Multi Teams @ AIA D-II Girls State Meet (AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 11/1/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Arcadia2661
Catalina Foothills2452
Campo Verde1643
Salpointe Catholic149
Ironwood Ridge141
Horizon130
Verrado116
Gilbert103
Cactus Shadows103
Desert Mountain98
Sunrise Mountain96
Paradise Valley93
McClintock75
Canyon del Oro74
Cienega71
Notre Dame Prep69
Millennium56
Sunnyslope53
Agua Fria44
Casteel36
Williams Field35
Flagstaff26
Rincon/University23
Gila Ridge21
Centennial9
Mesquite9
North Canyon7
Higley5
Deer Valley4
Casa Grande1
Peoria1
Flowing Wells
Lake Havasu
Goldwater
Camelback
Buckeye
Independence
Prescott
Fairfax
Sahuaro
Moon Valley
Central
Kellis
Sunnyside
Pueblo
Desert Edge
Dysart
Desert View
Apollo
Washington
Youngker
Douglas
Cholla
Glendale
Maricopa
Poston Butte
Mountain View
Marcos de Niza
Tempe
Combs
Marana
Thunderbird
Ironwood
Buena
Willow Canyon
Greenway

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stHailey JohnsonCienega (Vail, AZ)Final456.25
2ndIsabella PlantzCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final434.40
3rdSummer WestmorelandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final414.10
4thMaggie HortonFlagstaff (AZ)Final403.40
5thGabrielle FulkHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final370.95
6thKaytlin KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final363.45
7thHannah KunstmanCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final357.60
8thAshley EvansCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final350.40
9thRylee HollandMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final348.70
10thBrecken ScogginCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final335.10
11thAinsley HasegawaCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final329.90
12thKeagan NeffCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final329.00
13thSydney SawkiwArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final324.40
14thVictoria TipescuCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final312.35
15thMorgan DisneyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final304.75
16thAmanda JohnsonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final299.35
17thAyden PetersonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final0.00
18thMadison DoddCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final0.00
19thMaddie FerrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final0.00
20thCalli CandelanaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:23.60
2ndHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:23.82
3rdPaige TreptowCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.86
4thIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:23.88
5thIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:24.01
6thPaige TreptowCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:24.07
7thIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:24.10
8thIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.12
9thMakena MalkemusVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:24.24
10thMakena MalkemusVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:24.43
11thVictoria DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:24.46
12thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.63
13thVictoria DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:24.69
14thHaley ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.72
15thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:24.73
16thHaley ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:24.93
17thSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:24.98
18thRaven RobertsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:25.03
19thMaggie SommerhauserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.04
20thMaggie SommerhauserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.07
21stKaylan OttosenCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.08
22ndSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary00:25.10
23rdKaylan OttosenCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.14
24thBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:25.18
25thLeah AultHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.23
26thLeah AultHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:25.24
27thRaven RobertsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary00:25.25
28thErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.27
29thSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:25.27
30thBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.28
31stSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:25.32
32ndNina TeeterMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:25.34
33rdErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.44
34thMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:25.44
35thEllis DelgadoHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:25.58
36thConnor HerrinSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:25.59
37thSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:25.59
38thKirsten ClarkMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:25.60
39thKrista MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.61
40thRegan MossVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:25.61
41stMadalyn FrenchDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:25.92
42ndGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.11
43rdAnne PhamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary00:26.17
44thDaniella MartinGilbert (AZ)Preliminary00:26.21
45thHaylee HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Preliminary00:26.35
46thAvery HowayeckCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.37
47thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.40
48thTavia StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:26.72
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:51.71
2ndHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:51.93
3rdPaige TreptowCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.45
4thEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:52.77
5thEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:53.07
6thPaige TreptowCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:53.24
7thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:53.33
8thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:53.52
9thRaven RobertsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:54.45
10thSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:54.56
11thNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.70
12thKaylan OttosenCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:54.84
13thKaylan OttosenCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.89
14thKaela SchlozArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.06
15thMaya WillisNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.19
16thRaven RobertsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary00:55.21
17thKaela SchlozArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.22
18thSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.40
19thBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:55.47
20thNina TeeterMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:55.63
21stMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.69
22ndLeah AultHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.78
23rdKristen KeebleSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.79
24thMaya WillisNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.83
25thNina TeeterMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.83
26thNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:55.83
27thBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.90
28thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.92
29thKristen KeebleSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.92
30thLeah AultHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:56.00
31stMeadow HigginsFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:56.01
32ndMeadow HigginsFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary00:56.46
33rdDaniella MartinGilbert (AZ)Preliminary00:56.59
34thHaylee HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Preliminary00:56.93
35thSydney TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary00:57.00
36thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.12
37thNaomi HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.15
38thJenna MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:57.29
39thJinyi DuanSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.35
40thAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.47
41stEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:57.64
42ndMckenzi LindhagSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary00:57.65
43rdClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.71
44thJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.74
45thMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary00:57.92
46thRegan MossVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:58.07
47thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.13
48thEmily NolanSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.66
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHelen NobleMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:54.24
2ndHelen NobleMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary00:55.08
3rdSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.78
4thSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary00:56.23
5thAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.53
6thHaley ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.34
7thHaley ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.44
8thAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:58.60
9thShayla MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.64
10thRachael LytleGilbert (AZ)Final00:58.96
11thShayla MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.11
12thRachael LytleGilbert (AZ)Preliminary00:59.80
13thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary00:59.83
14thSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:00.15
15thSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:00.28
16thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:00.51
17thMakena MalkemusVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:00.53
18thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.57
19thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.95
20thMadelyn BachmeierCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary01:00.97
21stMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.11
22ndMadelyn BachmeierCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:01.57
23rdMakena MalkemusVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:01.64
24thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.04
25thGeorgia CarawayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:02.57
26thKayden BrendelSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.70
27thGeorgia CarawayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.79
28thZia Kypta-KeithFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:02.89
29thZia Kypta-KeithFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary01:03.17
30thKayden BrendelSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:03.37
31stCheyenne MoissonnierPeoria (AZ)Final01:03.58
32ndCheyenne MoissonnierPeoria (AZ)Preliminary01:03.76
33rdMckenzi LindhagSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:04.30
34thEliza HessVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:04.31
35thJada WarnerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:04.32
36thErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.59
37thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:04.75
38thPaloma MarolfVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:05.03
39thEmily NolanSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:05.17
40thJasmine DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:05.22
41stValeria LieraIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.48
42ndKristen KeebleSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:05.58
43rdDanielle DrakeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:05.95
44thOlivia PrelogDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:06.05
45thNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.35
46thSarah DowrickDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:06.62
47thSabrina LingenbrinkHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:06.69
48thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:07.06
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSadie EdwardsParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.20
2ndHelen NobleMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:55.33
3rdTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.54
4thSadie EdwardsParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:55.69
5thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.89
6thHelen NobleMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary00:56.28
7thShayla MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.54
8thIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:56.54
9thIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.61
10thShayla MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.88
11thRachael LytleGilbert (AZ)Final00:57.55
12thRachael LytleGilbert (AZ)Preliminary00:57.98
13thAshley OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.05
14thKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Preliminary00:58.31
15thVictoria DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:58.41
16thAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.44
17thAshley OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary00:58.54
18thTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:58.72
19thVictoria DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:58.75
20thTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary00:59.07
21stAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary00:59.20
22ndKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:59.89
23rdPaloma MarolfVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:59.97
24thKrista MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.00
25thPaloma MarolfVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:00.01
26thMadelyn BachmeierCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:00.03
27thGeorgia CarawayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.04
28thMadelyn BachmeierCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary01:00.32
29thKrista MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.44
30thGeorgia CarawayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.44
31stMadalyn FrenchDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:00.60
32ndMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.82
33rdAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.92
34thMadalyn FrenchDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.92
35thAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.94
36thCandace FarlingMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:00.98
37thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.21
38thHannah ShihDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:01.71
39thStephanie FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.30
40thAnna KornArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:02.37
41stMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:02.46
42ndCorinne KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Preliminary01:02.50
43rdKayden BrendelSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:02.53
44thTavia StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:02.82
45thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.00
46thKaetlyn DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:03.83
47thPragnya KarlapudiParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:04.70
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.36
2ndSadie EdwardsParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:03.39
3rdSadie EdwardsParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.41
4thIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:04.10
5thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.60
6thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.72
7thCarsen CuliverHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.12
8thCarsen CuliverHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:06.52
9thAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.08
10thAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.22
11thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.23
12thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.27
13thAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.79
14thAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.32
15thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.71
16thAnne PhamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary01:08.74
17thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.07
18thKelly MurphyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.66
19thAnne PhamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:09.84
20thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.94
21stKelly MurphyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:10.01
22ndRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.02
23rdClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.07
24thClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.26
25thSydney TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:10.68
26thSydney TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.76
27thTaylor OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:11.42
28thTaylor OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.49
29thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.54
30thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:11.86
31stEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.88
32ndGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.90
33rdEllis DelgadoHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:11.98
34thCorinne KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Preliminary01:12.22
35thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.31
36thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.02
37thMadison SkubiszCasa Grande (AZ)Preliminary01:13.15
38thSydney SniderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:13.33
39thGrace SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:13.52
40thSydney LoganIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Preliminary01:13.57
41stElle AisterNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:13.82
42ndAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.89
43rdTayloranne Madrid-MurrayDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:14.60
44thPaige PittatsisWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:14.67
45thMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:14.89
46thZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary01:15.06
47thVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:16.58
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:53.01
2ndAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:53.07
3rdTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:53.09
4thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:53.34
5thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.40
6thMadison CaserioGilbert (AZ)Final01:53.71
7thAshley OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:53.88
8thMadison CaserioGilbert (AZ)Preliminary01:54.47
9thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.55
10thEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:54.69
11thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:54.75
12thSydney EvenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.59
13thAshley OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:55.72
14thKylie NeyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:55.73
15thKatherine RinkCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary01:56.35
16thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:56.44
17thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.47
18thSydney EvenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.10
19thKatherine RinkCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:57.13
20thSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:57.16
21stSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.43
22ndSera HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:57.51
23rdNicole HortonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:58.85
24thSera HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary01:58.94
25thStephanie FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.10
26thStephanie FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:59.42
27thKaela SchlozArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:59.86
28thKaela SchlozArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.84
29thKylie NeyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:00.85
30thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:01.16
31stAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.17
32ndNicole HortonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:01.35
33rdNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:02.33
34thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:02.78
35thMaya WillisNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:02.94
36thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.10
37thNaomi HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.26
38thAna NiezgodzkiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:03.41
39thVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:03.88
40thEvelyn SilgueroHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:04.69
41stTabitha KellamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:04.95
42ndAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:05.48
43rdJenna MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary02:06.49
44thCheyenne MoissonnierPeoria (AZ)Preliminary02:06.72
45thJulia OttoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.13
46thRhiannon GnererNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:07.85
47thKate RoarkWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:08.12
48thDanielle CookWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:09.29
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.46
2ndHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.00
3rdSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:05.23
4thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:09.74
5thKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:11.07
6thCarsen CuliverHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:11.13
7thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.46
8thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:11.93
9thKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Preliminary02:13.10
10thCarsen CuliverHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:13.39
11thKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:13.49
12thKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:13.92
13thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:14.47
14thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary02:14.94
15thKennedy EichlerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:15.14
16thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:15.76
17thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:15.81
18thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.32
19thMillie SickoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:16.64
20thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:17.21
21stAna NiezgodzkiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:17.44
22ndKennedy EichlerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary02:18.61
23rdLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:18.81
24thAna NiezgodzkiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:18.85
25thMillie SickoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.99
26thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:19.13
27thHannah ShihDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:20.07
28thAvery HowayeckCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.73
29thHannah ShihDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:20.95
30thMadison SkubiszCasa Grande (AZ)Preliminary02:21.28
31stAvery HowayeckCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:21.90
32ndMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:22.83
33rdAnna KornArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:23.48
34thCandace FarlingMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary02:23.97
35thMadison SkubiszCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:24.14
36thColleen OKaneVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary02:24.25
37thPearl HimelickFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary02:24.52
38thTaylor OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:26.06
39thZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:27.47
40thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:27.89
41stNeely BurnsThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary02:28.12
42ndSabrina LingenbrinkHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:29.08
43rdLillian MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:30.20
44thVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:30.20
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:01.28
2ndSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:02.08
3rdSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:02.41
4thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:03.07
5thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:04.87
6thSydney EvenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:05.09
7thMadison CaserioGilbert (AZ)Final05:05.88
8thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:05.89
9thKatherine RinkCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary05:06.03
10thMadison CaserioGilbert (AZ)Preliminary05:06.31
11thKylie NeyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:07.22
12thSydney EvenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:08.99
13thKatherine RinkCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final05:08.99
14thKylie NeyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:09.54
15thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:09.63
16thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:11.38
17thTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary05:12.03
18thTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:12.21
19thNicole HortonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:14.08
20thSera HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final05:15.91
21stNicole HortonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:16.62
22ndGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:16.69
23rdSera HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary05:18.23
24thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:19.50
25thKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:19.54
26thKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:20.67
27thMillie SickoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:21.11
28thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:21.51
29thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:22.34
30thVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:24.83
31stKennedy EichlerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary05:25.15
32ndMillie SickoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:25.77
33rdVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:27.44
34thRhiannon GnererNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:29.88
35thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:30.12
36thMaggie SommerhauserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:32.47
37thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:32.49
38thEvelyn SilgueroHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary05:33.41
39thMia FranksRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:35.78
40thSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:38.37
41stConnor HerrinSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary05:38.61
42ndKate RoarkWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary05:39.48
43rdNeely BurnsThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary05:40.42
44thAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:43.33
45thJulia OttoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:43.50
46thEliza HessVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary05:43.66
47thSamantha HensonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary05:44.09
48thDanielle CookWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary05:46.12
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:38.87
2ndRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:39.91
3rdRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:40.24
4thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:40.45
5thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:40.86
6thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:41.00
7thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary01:41.21
8thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary01:41.34
9thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:41.56
10thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:41.70
11thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:41.70
12thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:42.30
13thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.29
14thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:43.62
15thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:43.63
16thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.70
17thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:44.09
18thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:44.10
19thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.12
20thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:44.39
21stRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.55
22ndRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:44.61
23rdRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.64
24thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.67
25thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.77
26thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:44.81
27thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:44.98
28thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:45.26
29thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary01:45.35
30thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.46
31stRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary01:45.62
32ndRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:45.65
33rdRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:45.92
34thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:45.94
35thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.06
36thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:47.31
37thRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:47.66
38thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.09
39thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Preliminary01:49.07
40thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:52.63
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.66
2ndRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:49.01
3rdRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.58
4thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.61
5thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:50.27
6thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:50.44
7thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:50.61
8thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:51.44
9thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:51.55
10thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary01:52.77
11thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:52.78
12thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary01:52.84
13thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:53.34
14thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.43
15thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:53.74
16thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:53.92
17thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.80
18thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Preliminary01:55.12
19thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary01:55.36
20thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:55.45
21stRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:55.96
22ndRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:56.09
23rdRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary01:56.62
24thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary01:56.66
25thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.58
26thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Preliminary02:00.14
27thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.16
28thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:00.27
29thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary02:00.35
30thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:00.85
31stRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:00.89
32ndRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:00.91
33rdRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Preliminary02:01.29
34thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary02:01.64
35thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:01.70
36thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:01.84
37thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:02.43
38thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:06.87
39thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary02:11.19
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:32.07
2ndRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:34.98
3rdRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:36.43
4thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:37.11
5thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:38.11
6thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:38.27
7thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Preliminary03:39.75
8thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:39.99
9thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:40.19
10thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final03:40.53
11thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final03:41.20
12thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final03:42.90
13thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Preliminary03:43.12
14thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:44.49
15thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:44.65
16thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary03:45.40
17thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:45.40
18thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:45.77
19thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final03:48.33
20thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:48.40
21stRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:49.11
22ndRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final03:49.16
23rdRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:49.46
24thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:50.36
25thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:50.64
26thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final03:51.08
27thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:51.34
28thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary03:51.50
29thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Preliminary03:52.72
30thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Preliminary03:52.88
31stRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:54.75
32ndRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Preliminary03:55.42
33rdRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Preliminary03:57.91
34thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Preliminary03:59.80
35thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary04:00.04
36thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Preliminary04:00.10
37thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary04:00.15
38thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Preliminary04:01.56
39thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Preliminary04:05.36