Multi Teams @ Brophy - Xavier Invitational (Phoenix , AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 9/22/2018 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Chaparral5751
Xavier College Prep3532
Catalina Foothills1923
Pinnacle179
Liberty122
Gilbert107
Campo Verde103
Cactus Shadows99
Desert Mountain92
Sunrise Mountain90
Notre Dame Prep69
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy54
Mesa52
Sunnyslope43
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy41
Valley Vista28
Willow Canyon26
Canyon del Oro17
Basha17
Paradise Valley15
Mingus11
Mountain Ridge10
Centennial9
Flagstaff9
Perry7
Veritas Prep4
Lake Havasu
Buckeye
Odyssey Institute
Mountain Pointe
Mesquite
Ironwood
Kellis
Shadow Ridge
Paradise Honors
North
Shadow Mountain

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stMia WatersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final446.55
2ndMadeleine SewellXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final406.55
3rdMckenna StockerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final393.20
4thAlyssa LargayXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final392.45
5thSummer WestmorelandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final387.10
6thIsabella PlantzCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final386.95
7thAshlyn KirschChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final380.70
8thReaney PrestonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final369.75
9thMaggie HortonFlagstaff (AZ)Final360.85
10thAlexia JacksonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final346.00
11thJordan SieglitzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final341.45
12thDelainey PisarukPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final340.90
13thSamantha KleinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final337.20
14thMolly CahillXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final336.05
15thAinsley HasegawaCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final333.05
16thAshley EvansCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final331.00
17thKaytlin KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final328.60
18thVictoria TipescuCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final297.45
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGreer PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.23
2ndPaige TreptowCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.43
3rdSara SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.53
4thChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.54
5thIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.75
6thAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:24.85
7thMaggie SommerhauserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.88
8thKylee WeirValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:25.11
9thKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.18
10thJade DalbeyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.29
11thDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.30
12thMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.40
13thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.42
14thNicole KeplLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:25.45
15thMia FaassePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.55
16thJessie ApelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.65
17thSofia ManciniPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.77
18thAnna LeoneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.83
19thIsabel GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.88
20thJulia RamsayMesa (AZ)Final00:25.89
21stMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.00
22ndHaley HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.00
23rdRylie BurkeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:26.06
24thIsabelle DaudermanPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.11
25thClare CarlsonXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.16
26thMadalyn FrenchDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.18
27thDaniella MartinGilbert (AZ)Final00:26.27
28thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.32
29thTatum GoodScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.39
30thGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.47
31stKylie WetnightPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.57
32ndDanielle DrakeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.81
33rdElle AisterNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.82
34thMilana NazarenkoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:26.84
35thReece EvansDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.86
36thRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.94
37thEmily FitzgeraldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.94
38thGrace CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.97
39thTayloranne Madrid-MurrayDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.03
40thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.05
41stShay BernalGilbert (AZ)Final00:27.05
42ndLily BelterIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.10
43rdSophia HolcombePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.10
44thMolly WertDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.11
45thBerkley EarleLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.12
46thDevyn HoustonMesa (AZ)Final00:27.47
47thIzzy JonesBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.50
48thKamryn DoubetLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.61
49thMadison ComellaLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.67
50thSierra RafaczPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.68
51stElizabeth OlneyShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.69
52ndKelsey BachaliCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.81
53rdNicole CarylDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.82
54thKari PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.84
55thKatie BlankenshipOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:27.86
56thZoey ArwineMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:27.91
57thQuincy CarrilloCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.95
58thMegan MillerGilbert (AZ)Final00:27.97
59thPragnya KarlapudiParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.00
60thChloe MerriweatherMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.07
61stMalia WhiteLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.09
62ndLaura JankowskiCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.12
63rdBeatriz RazonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.22
64thKatherine DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.23
65thIzzy NavinMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.25
66thHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.32
67thNicky NavinMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.34
68thEleanor WangDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.42
69thKaelan BennerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.47
70thArianna De-ReBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.48
71stKeilan SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.49
72ndOlivia JastrzabParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.56
73rdAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.58
74thSerina TeranMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.67
75thSofia LaBrozziIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.73
76thMatalyah BretzMesa (AZ)Final00:28.74
77thAlyssa ScanlonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:28.78
78thTaryn RitmanParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.87
79thAnna TabotBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.87
80thCameron HansonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.94
81stAshley DillerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:28.98
82ndBrooke HardyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.05
83rdMegan LangfordCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.07
84thTenna KingMesa (AZ)Final00:29.12
85thLily AndersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.13
86thJaimes ClarkIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.19
87thSavanna BaileyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.20
88thKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:29.24
89thIsabelle TorresPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.27
90thGrace ShiversCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.29
91stCharley CottrellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.29
92ndDylan HeathMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.38
93rdKathryn BurnsShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.42
94thBrooke HabijanacMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.62
95thJillianne FreidSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.67
96thKaitlyn HolladayMesa (AZ)Final00:29.68
97thEmma HallGilbert (AZ)Final00:29.89
98thJordyn HomerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:29.96
99thGretchen KellnerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.98
100thMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.99
101stNaomi MatuzCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:30.04
102ndCiara ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.09
103rdElizabeth KarlssonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:30.11
104thKimberly GuadnolaShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.14
105thMadison MeyersMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.19
106thEva VardalosSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:30.22
107thAnna GrossMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.23
108thCassandra HillsmanShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.38
109thEmmy BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.44
110thKelsee CroganWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.47
111thFalon ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.63
112thSamantha StossShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.66
113thAdreahna CrowCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:30.77
114thEllie BlairGilbert (AZ)Final00:30.79
115thSamantha SummersParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.80
116thCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.96
117thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.99
118thIzabella GarciaKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:31.00
119thElescka FranzLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:31.18
120thKira FreidSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:31.25
121stGabby FeifarekCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:31.49
122ndLauren ButlerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:31.57
123rdJadyn BriceMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:31.58
124thCori ShreeveIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:31.58
125thTaylor LevyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.64
126thKrychiana DuboisGilbert (AZ)Final00:31.64
127thAurora EarlOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:31.64
128thAlexandria BrownBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:31.72
129thShealy NelsonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.75
130thSamantha MontgomeryMesa (AZ)Final00:31.82
131stElena PadronParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:31.84
132ndEliza Cleary-CorderoShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:31.98
133rdEvelyn MileyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.01
134thShantel SallasShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.10
135thTracie ColliatScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:32.15
136thBailey McElwainLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:32.23
137thElizabeth LinesWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.27
138thCassandra BehmCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:32.33
139thLucia MorenoOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:32.38
140thMadeline YoungVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.39
141stJuanita XiloyotlNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.47
142ndKelsee SneedLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:32.55
143rdDiana VillaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.64
144thViviana RiemannCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:32.64
145thKatherine O'ConnorVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.78
146thAmerica SaldivarNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.96
147thShelby HallKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.04
148thNicole InocentesParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:33.05
149thBrooklyn MurphyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.24
150thLivia CalugaruParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:33.42
151stBradie TidwellKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.51
152ndRachel CarrollOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:33.57
153rdElla EricksonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:33.61
154thOlivia WeissPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.77
155thRiley ZookVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.79
156thTiffany KwanFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:34.19
157thAnni WoodsFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:34.38
158thAbbie BoothMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:34.63
159thSophia BellFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:34.75
160thAlia LeonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:35.01
161stElizabeth MorrealeIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:35.08
162ndKira FitzKeslerFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:35.73
163rdAria ChistiansonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:35.88
164thHannah PetersavageCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:37.37
165thMadison BurkholderMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:38.62
166thEmily LopezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:40.28
167thAutumn GoodloeWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:41.84
168thItzury ValenzuelaKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:42.01
169thMaris GuerreroKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:42.92
170thCantrell MaskNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:44.31
171stCatherine ThebertFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:45.59
172ndKoryama CarrenoBuckeye (AZ)Final00:47.77
173rdBrianna SuttonBuckeye (AZ)Final00:52.68
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha KrewChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:51.98
2ndSara SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.36
3rdVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.88
4thMadelyn BachmeierCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:54.53
5thAmani GableLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:54.54
6thKylee WeirValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:54.69
7thKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.83
8thPaola GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.16
9thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.43
10thZoe DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.51
11thSofia ManciniPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.61
12thJade DalbeyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.61
13thSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.96
14thEmma SharpXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.12
15thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.20
16thMarisa SweetserPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.21
17thAbbey AshcroftMesa (AZ)Final00:56.34
18thBrianna NelsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.34
19thHope NolanXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.53
20thIsabel GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.54
21stNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.93
22ndDaniella MartinGilbert (AZ)Final00:57.16
23rdMadison MillerWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:57.39
24thRylie BurkeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:57.56
25thMikenna KunzMesa (AZ)Final00:57.76
26thMadalyn FrenchDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.79
27thKelly RichardsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.93
28thTaylor SlawsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.97
29thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.05
30thLucy McLaughlinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.43
31stKarsten DeakinLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:58.46
32ndGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.73
33rdConnor HerrinSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:58.84
34thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.97
35thElizabeth OlneyShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.35
36thEden CassinghamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final00:59.49
37thEmily WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.76
38thJenna MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:59.78
39thJasmine DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final00:59.87
40thKendall ChristiansenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.88
41stKylie DennisMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:59.96
42ndReece EvansDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.11
43rdNalani CurryCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.11
44thSamantha KaminskyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.16
45thDevyn HoustonMesa (AZ)Final01:00.25
46thEmily FingermanScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.40
47thVictoria HobrockShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.56
48thClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.64
49thGemma TrimbleMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.74
50thBreana DubsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.01
51stGabi McAllisterMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.06
52ndMadison RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final01:01.07
53rdBrooke CoheeParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.14
54thHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.15
55thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.27
56thIzzy NavinMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.39
57thCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.58
58thAlyssa ColemanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.66
59thKatherine DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.04
60thMolly ChristensenMesa (AZ)Final01:02.24
61stMalia WhiteLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.31
62ndSamantha ButtermoreIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:02.33
63rdKaelan BennerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.36
64thBrooke HardyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.68
65thNicole CarylDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.79
66thIzzy JonesBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.81
67thSamantha HounihanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.92
68thLaura JankowskiCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.13
69thHaylee CroganWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:03.13
70thSerina TeranMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.19
71stQuincy CarrilloCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.31
72ndCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:03.60
73rdZoe HillSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.60
74thKathryn TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.65
75thAlyssa FritzParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:03.94
76thHolly HanksGilbert (AZ)Final01:03.98
77thAngelica ParraSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.18
78thJordyn HomerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:04.54
79thMegan LangfordCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.54
80thSharlie KorySunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.55
81stSavanna BaileyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.57
82ndBrynn PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.68
83rdGriffin MooreCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.13
84thTea OltjenbrunsCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:05.18
85thKatherine HarperDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.54
86thLily AndersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.77
87thNicky NavinMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.79
88thCarisa PetersonFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:06.00
89thHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.02
90thHailey SteenhoekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:06.04
91stSamantha WareingScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.05
92ndCameron HansonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.05
93rdChloe LyonsCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.12
94thJaimes ClarkIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.24
95thSophia SmithNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.36
96thAleana CricksMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:06.51
97thJoelle ZippOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:06.59
98thJillianne FreidSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.71
99thSamantha SummersParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.85
100thEmma HallGilbert (AZ)Final01:06.96
101stBrionah HansenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.51
102ndIsabel TejadaIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.56
103rdKatherine JohnsonMesa (AZ)Final01:07.57
104thNaomi MatuzCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.67
105thCiara ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:07.75
106thTianna LodicoMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:07.88
107thCatalina DickShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.91
108thTaylor GilbertOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:07.97
109thRoxanne UnsworthIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.05
110thCami PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.05
111thJameson BoeCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:08.11
112thNataliana EspinosaVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.11
113thVictoria BrubakerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:08.30
114thElescka FranzLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:08.34
115thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.48
116thMichelle TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.58
117thLila O'DowdSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.71
118thSabrina McMurdyKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.12
119thFalon ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:09.21
120thIzabella GarciaKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.31
121stEva VardalosSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.49
122ndGrace EllsFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:09.89
123rdEllie BlairGilbert (AZ)Final01:10.05
124thCassandra HillsmanShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.08
125thShea PribylSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.31
126thJadyn BriceMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.80
127thMadison NguonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.61
128thMadeline YoungVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.64
129thElena PadronParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.24
130thSeason MotzIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.43
131stLauren BerryScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.58
132ndKira FreidSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:12.69
133rdAsher FuredyShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.71
134thAnna GrossMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.87
135thAlexandria BrownBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.97
136thKrychiana DuboisGilbert (AZ)Final01:13.04
137thRachel CarrollOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:13.27
138thDiana VillaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.48
139thKaitlyn BarnettParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.64
140thBrooklyn MurphyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.74
141stEliza Cleary-CorderoShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.85
142ndEliza HallGilbert (AZ)Final01:13.98
143rdElizabeth LinesWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.99
144thNicole InocentesParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.00
145thKendra NiderostNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.50
146thJulia BishopBuckeye (AZ)Final01:15.14
147thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.40
148thElise JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final01:15.68
149thJuanita XiloyotlNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.78
150thLivia CalugaruParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:15.85
151stSamantha FragalaMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.32
152ndAmerica SaldivarNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.76
153rdAbbie BoothMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:17.07
154thRiley ZookVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.32
155thJasmine FlorezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:17.67
156thIngrid VoberOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:19.31
157thKira FitzKeslerFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:21.62
158thAnni WoodsFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:21.79
159thSkylar ClavelBuckeye (AZ)Final01:21.91
160thTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.36
161stSophia BellFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:22.78
162ndAndrea SotoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.58
163rdRebekah TolesBuckeye (AZ)Final01:24.06
164thGabrielle SchulzParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.56
165thNevaeh WilliamsKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:24.69
166thAutumn GoodloeWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:35.11
167thKaleigh McDowellShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:37.18
168thNaomi EstimeNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.25
169thBrianna SuttonBuckeye (AZ)Final02:19.82
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGreer PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.59
2ndSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.99
3rdRachael LytleGilbert (AZ)Final01:01.45
4thJessie ApelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.80
5thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.13
6thTatum GoodScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.51
7thAnna LeoneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.70
8thTaylor SlawsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.85
9thAsha BansalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.00
10thJuliana DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.08
11thZorina WintersLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.32
12thBrooke DarrahChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.35
13thMckenzi LindhagSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.93
14thMaddie BakerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.48
15thMorgan BrownXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.49
16thJada WarnerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.58
17thDanielle DrakeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.67
18thAlyssa WasmundShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.08
19thBethany BarnwellXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.10
20thZia Kypta-KeithFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:06.21
21stMolly WertDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.26
22ndEmily WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.42
23rdEmily FingermanScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.65
24thEmily FitzgeraldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.17
25thLucy McLaughlinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.25
26thKendall ChristiansenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.43
27thCarrie HartChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.55
28thKeilan SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.56
29thMilana NazarenkoWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.70
30thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.18
31stJenna MooreCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:08.32
32ndDanielle BertoutMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.37
33rdBrooke CoheeParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.40
34thVictoria HobrockShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.44
35thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.54
36thJasmine DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.61
37thOlivia PrelogDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.72
38thGabi McAllisterMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.74
39thMyah LockeLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:08.79
40thClaudia ReynoldsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.86
41stKari PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.89
42ndMadeline SeasholsParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.30
43rdAlyssa ColemanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.39
44thAddison WyattCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.48
45thAlyssa BichlerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.77
46thEmily GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.62
47thCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.84
48thFaith SchnepfMesa (AZ)Final01:11.02
49thGriffin MooreCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.78
50thSamantha HounihanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:12.07
51stGrace ShiversCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.91
52ndBreana DubsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.92
53rdMolly ChristensenMesa (AZ)Final01:13.27
54thTea OltjenbrunsCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:13.38
55thNoe DaltonGilbert (AZ)Final01:13.55
56thSamantha StossShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.97
57thSeason MotzIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:14.12
58thIsabeli EstefanoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.20
59thCami PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.30
60thErin GeneFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:14.57
61stTawnee PollakLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:15.57
62ndElizabeth KarlssonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.09
63rdBrooke HabijanacMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.25
64thMorgan PetersenCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:16.29
65thAlyssa ScanlonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.47
66thMickah BadenhorstCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:16.55
67thCatherine SuratMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.63
68thJessica ArnesonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:16.68
69thGretchen KellnerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.02
70thDylan HeathMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.46
71stAinsley BrubakerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.49
72ndLaura WernerSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.68
73rdBrooke PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:18.02
74thCharlie GreenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:18.08
75thIrene LittleLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:18.42
76thMaggie WeidenbachBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.51
77thMorgan SletteGilbert (AZ)Final01:18.74
78thGabriella MedinaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:18.96
79thKathryn CernichShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.23
80thKelsee CroganWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.57
81stLucy PrattMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.60
82ndOlivia NewmanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.66
83rdRaia PheilBuckeye (AZ)Final01:20.87
84thBailey McElwainLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:21.07
85thNataliana EspinosaVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.66
86thKara JuddGilbert (AZ)Final01:21.88
87thTaylor LennonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:22.11
88thSharlie KorySunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:22.12
89thJulia BishopBuckeye (AZ)Final01:22.44
90thElyssa MackrowMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.59
91stLiza BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.91
92ndLauren BrunerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.71
93rdShantel SallasShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:23.86
94thNatalia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.81
95thAurora EarlOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:24.97
96thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:28.94
97thCori ShreeveIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:29.75
98thKaylee OgdenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:30.47
99thKimberly O'DonnalMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:30.94
100thViviana MoraOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:31.13
101stTiffany KwanFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:33.86
102ndIsabel TejadaIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:34.83
103rdAndrea SotoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:37.51
104thTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:46.68
105thKylie ConeKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:57.91
106thCatherine ThebertFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:10.06
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha KrewChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.14
2ndGracie MunkXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.10
3rdAshley OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.66
4thMadelyn BachmeierCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final00:58.77
5thJordan HerreraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.08
6thEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:59.28
7thChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.61
8thRachael LytleGilbert (AZ)Final00:59.68
9thAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.69
10thAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.73
11thMarisa SweetserPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.85
12thKayden BrendelSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.03
13thHaley HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.04
14thMia FaassePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.15
15thAsha BansalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.43
16thIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.46
17thWaverly PresselChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.82
18thNicole KeplLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.98
19thDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.04
20thGrace HullXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.20
21stCorinne KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Final01:02.52
22ndKaetlyn DonnellyWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:02.83
23rdZorina WintersLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.87
24thJulia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.17
25thKatelyn FreemanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.81
26thTabitha KellamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.98
27thMaddie BakerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.40
28thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.45
29thZinnia CooperriderFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:04.48
30thKristen KeebleSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.99
31stPragnya KarlapudiParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.32
32ndSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.59
33rdAlyssa WasmundShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.13
34thLillian MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.54
35thLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.71
36thKatelyn LanesePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.12
37thAshley MartinNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.30
38thAlyssa WalkenbachParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.67
39thMaddie DalyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.82
40thMeadow HigginsFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:08.06
41stMadison ComellaLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:08.19
42ndAddison WyattCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:08.30
43rdAshlyn WilliamsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.90
44thAnnamieke MartensScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.93
45thIsabeli EstefanoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.67
46thZoey ArwineMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:10.74
47thKylie WetnightPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.86
48thTatum McIntoshShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.90
49thEmily GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.12
50thLexi YoungLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.12
51stTaylor LevyMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.36
52ndEden WeinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.59
53rdOlivia PrelogDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.74
54thPaulina AcevesScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.05
55thAudrey LandersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.32
56thShay BernalGilbert (AZ)Final01:12.60
57thTaryn RitmanParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.96
58thArianna De-ReBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.02
59thChloe MerriweatherMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.07
60thIrene LittleLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:13.36
61stVivian TorkVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.62
62ndEmma PlattnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.88
63rdEmily MooreSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.22
64thChloe LyonsCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.61
65thTeagan MeridethCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.76
66thCorinna HainesFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:14.83
67thEllen SiposCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.92
68thJessie ScanlonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.47
69thSofia LaBrozziIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.60
70thNatalia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.16
71stJoelle ZippOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:18.49
72ndAngela NgoIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.63
73rdKatie ZeimetCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:18.88
74thElizabeth BordenkircherCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:19.12
75thBailey WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.39
76thAthena TaranWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.35
77thAdreahna CrowCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:20.58
78thMaggie WeidenbachBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.24
79thElizabeth MorrealeIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.19
80thEllison ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.00
81stAlexis StonerCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:23.21
82ndEmmy BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:23.91
83rdMadison MeyersMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:24.40
84thGabriella MedinaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:24.50
85thKathryn WooleryKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:24.78
86thIsabelle TorresPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.13
87thJanelle GarciaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.32
88thEvelyn MileyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:27.37
89thTawnee PollakLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:27.40
90thRaia PheilBuckeye (AZ)Final01:28.00
91stAleana CricksMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:28.37
92ndMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.08
93rdNelyasia ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:30.10
94thTianna LodicoMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:32.97
95thGrace FedyskiMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.57
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRiley CourtneyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.71
2ndCydnie PerkinsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.32
3rdBlakely SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.15
4thPaola GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.54
5thAshley YancyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.58
6thAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.76
7thMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.56
8thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.80
9thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.13
10thKelly MurphyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.55
11thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.03
12thBrooke SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.23
13thJustine MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.38
14thEmma WarnerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:10.69
15thHope NolanXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.70
16thGrace CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.77
17thCorinne KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Final01:11.27
18thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.53
19thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.69
20thMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.97
21stTaylor OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.24
22ndEmma SharpXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.28
23rdSydney LoganIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.93
24thClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.03
25thElle AisterNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.20
26thLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.43
27thBrianna NelsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.60
28thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.69
29thTayloranne Madrid-MurrayDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.72
30thTacy RapierMesa (AZ)Final01:13.91
31stBerkley EarleLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.04
32ndZoe DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.20
33rdKamryn DoubetLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.25
34thPaige PittatsisWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.58
35thAlyssa WalkenbachParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.93
36thMaggie FitzSimonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.98
37thBailey ReynoldsPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.12
38thNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.33
39thIsabelle DaudermanPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.50
40thKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:15.91
41stKaylin CarrolMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.08
42ndKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.65
43rdKyra KirschShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.81
44thPearl HimelickFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:16.92
45thAshlyn WilliamsWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.99
46thIsabella GabaldonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.96
47thAubrey ChavarriaLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:18.68
48thSamantha WareingScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.72
49thDaisy Turton-PetersonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.65
50thCatriona JungDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:20.23
51stBrynn PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.41
52ndAlyssa FritzParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.48
53rdMolly PrattMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.70
54thGemma TrimbleMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.78
55thBrielle BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.86
56thRiley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.06
57thNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.63
58thHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.65
59thKylie DennisMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.70
60thBrielle FitzgibbonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:22.26
61stLauren YoungMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.32
62ndVictoria BrubakerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:22.37
63rdMegan FerrinMesa (AZ)Final01:23.07
64thAnna TabotBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.43
65thBrooke PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:23.77
66thMichelle TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.94
67thBeatriz RazonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:24.01
68thChristina DiggsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.11
69thMaggie SmithMesa (AZ)Final01:24.50
70thTeagan MeridethCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.78
71stMegan MillerGilbert (AZ)Final01:24.78
72ndKelsee SneedLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:25.40
73rdShea PribylSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:25.47
74thAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.76
75thLiza BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:26.20
76thDelaney DattaShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.26
77thKatherine O'ConnorVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.82
78thCorinna HainesFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:27.04
79thCharley CottrellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.18
80thLauren ClarkGilbert (AZ)Final01:27.32
81stSabrina McMurdyKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:27.69
82ndTaylor GilbertOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:28.14
83rdAngela NgoIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:28.20
84thMadison NguonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:28.42
85thJessie ScanlonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:28.70
86thJane HousleyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.96
87thCharlie GreenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:28.98
88thElla EricksonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:29.49
89thRoxanne UnsworthIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:29.52
90thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:29.60
91stVivian TorkVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.16
92ndMakayla GlioriWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:30.59
93rdMegan RyanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:31.61
94thKaitlyn HolladayMesa (AZ)Final01:31.62
95thNelyasia ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:32.62
96thGrace EllsFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:32.70
97thIsabelle BauerleGilbert (AZ)Final01:33.01
98thHailey SteenhoekCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:33.64
99thAmelia DellaripaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.79
100thCassandra BehmCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:34.02
101stEloise RankShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.09
102ndHannah McEntarfferShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.25
103rdLindsay JonesFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:34.27
104thMaya ChannerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.56
105thTracie ColliatScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:35.63
106thPaige ThelinOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:36.61
107thElyssa MackrowMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.82
108thKaitlyn BarnettParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.87
109thJasmine FlorezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:39.19
110thLauren BrunerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.20
111thSkylar ClavelBuckeye (AZ)Final01:39.99
112thViviana MoraOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:40.48
113thRebekah TolesBuckeye (AZ)Final01:40.60
114thGabrielle SchulzParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.59
115thNevaeh WilliamsKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:48.16
116thElise JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final01:50.07
117thMaris GuerreroKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:52.16
118thKoryama CarrenoBuckeye (AZ)Final02:11.40
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAshley StrouseChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:49.60
2ndGrace DunnChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:55.09
3rdEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:55.88
4thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:56.36
5thMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.57
6thMadison CaserioGilbert (AZ)Final01:57.04
7thKatherine RinkCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:57.26
8thSera HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:57.58
9thBlakely SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.16
10thSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.37
11thErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.66
12thJordyn SpectorPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.33
13thAva CunninghamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:00.48
14thSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.54
15thKylie NeyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:00.79
16thTaylor BernoskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:01.19
17thCarlie HermannXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.17
18thJustine MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.95
19thLauren DustmanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:03.82
20thTabitha KellamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.97
21stRhiannon GnererNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:04.02
22ndKate RoarkWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:04.47
23rdVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.51
24thJuliana DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.45
25thSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.70
26thConnor HerrinSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:06.81
27thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:07.31
28thAshleigh BarosXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.59
29thJada WarnerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.82
30thMadi BooseFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:10.73
31stGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.53
32ndSamantha KaminskyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:11.93
33rdMorgen EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.34
34thKatherine BlessingtonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.19
35thMadison RockwoodMesa (AZ)Final02:13.56
36thAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:13.85
37thEmma DoweCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.35
38thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.54
39thDanielle CookWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:14.56
40thSara SwansonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:14.58
41stMyah LockeLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:16.44
42ndCatriona JungDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:16.83
43rdEden CassinghamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:17.12
44thAshley MartinNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:17.16
45thAnnamieke MartensScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:17.64
46thKelsey BachaliCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:17.78
47thLauren YoungMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.03
48thAllie SchwartzPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.40
49thJessica ArnesonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.50
50thMatalyah BretzMesa (AZ)Final02:18.72
51stAngelica ParraSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.95
52ndCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:19.04
53rdLaura WernerSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:20.16
54thErin GeneFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:20.67
55thHaylee CroganWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:21.24
56thBailey WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.20
57thHolly HanksGilbert (AZ)Final02:24.62
58thEmily MooreSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:24.83
59thIsabelle BauerleGilbert (AZ)Final02:26.22
60thCarisa PetersonFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:26.82
61stPaulina AcevesScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:29.41
62ndSierra RafaczPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:29.62
63rdMarley TomlinsonFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:31.39
64thAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:35.20
65thAmelia DellaripaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:38.86
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRiley CourtneyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:05.69
2ndAshley YancyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:09.42
3rdGracie MunkXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.52
4thAshley OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:10.76
5thVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.07
6thCydnie PerkinsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:11.64
7thJordan HerreraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.72
8thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.52
9thMackenzie LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:13.52
10thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.62
11thGrace HullXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.91
12thBrooke SeiberLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:18.53
13thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.65
14thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:19.18
15thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:19.31
16thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:19.46
17thKristen KeebleSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.68
18thMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:20.21
19thKayden BrendelSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:20.70
20thKyra KirschShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:22.38
21stMikenna KunzMesa (AZ)Final02:22.53
22ndJulia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.49
23rdPearl HimelickFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:25.02
24thEmma WarnerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:25.08
25thMaddie DalyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:27.32
26thMckenzi LindhagSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:28.15
27thBailey ReynoldsPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:29.18
28thKatelyn FreemanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:29.24
29thKatelyn LanesePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:29.66
30thLillian MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:29.84
31stLexi YoungLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:29.97
32ndKarsten DeakinLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:30.09
33rdKatie BlankenshipOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:31.01
34thNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:31.23
35thSydney LoganIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:31.40
36thKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:31.55
37thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:32.06
38thZinnia CooperriderFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:32.15
39thMichaela BergenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:32.33
40thMadeline SeasholsParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:32.67
41stDanielle BertoutMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:33.36
42ndKaylin CarrolMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:33.63
43rdTacy RapierMesa (AZ)Final02:34.27
44thMegan FerrinMesa (AZ)Final02:35.63
45thAubrey ChavarriaLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final02:36.34
46thSamantha ButtermoreIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:36.68
47thMaggie FitzSimonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:37.62
48thRiley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:38.01
49thAudrey LandersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:38.45
50thIsabella GabaldonMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:38.52
51stDaisy Turton-PetersonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:39.02
52ndDelaney MitchellCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:44.84
53rdBrielle BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:47.88
54thMorgan SletteGilbert (AZ)Final02:58.57
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAshley StrouseChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:55.75
2ndGrace DunnChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:05.88
3rdMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:08.61
4thMadison CaserioGilbert (AZ)Final05:10.46
5thAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:10.54
6thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:10.82
7thErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:11.68
8thMackenzie LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:12.27
9thKatherine RinkCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final05:12.41
10thSera HanaganCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final05:12.61
11thKylie NeyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:13.29
12thTaylor BernoskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:21.73
13thAudrey KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:22.02
14thJordyn SpectorPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:22.57
15thRhiannon GnererNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:24.41
16thCarlie HermannXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:24.72
17thVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:27.49
18thLauren DustmanLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final05:27.74
19thMaggie SommerhauserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:29.80
20thDaisy MaldonadoXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:31.60
21stAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:33.67
22ndSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:42.76
23rdKiera GreggXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:43.28
24thEmma DoweCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:49.14
25thMorgen EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:58.00
26thMichaela BergenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:58.98
27thKatherine BlessingtonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:58.98
28thAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:59.30
29thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final05:59.88
30thDanielle CookWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final06:00.92
31stSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final06:03.92
32ndChristina DiggsMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:07.05
33rdEden WeinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:11.41
34thZia Kypta-KeithFlagstaff (AZ)Final06:42.11
35thMarley TomlinsonFlagstaff (AZ)Final07:05.23
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:34.70
2ndRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.58
3rdRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.80
4thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:42.83
5thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:42.88
6thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:45.12
7thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:45.99
8thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:46.66
9thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:47.91
10thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.25
11thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:48.67
12thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:48.91
13thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:49.00
14thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.02
15thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:49.28
16thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final01:49.83
17thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:51.04
18thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.66
19thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.02
20thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:52.56
21stRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.73
22ndRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:52.88
23rdRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.56
24thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:54.79
25thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:55.31
26thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:55.35
27thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final01:57.13
28thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.78
29thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:58.96
30thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:03.07
31stRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:07.41
32ndRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.95
33rdRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final02:18.98
34thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:29.59
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.07
2ndRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.75
3rdRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final01:54.24
4thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.10
5thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:56.18
6thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:56.85
7thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.26
8thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final01:57.44
9thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.62
10thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final02:00.32
11thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:00.51
12thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.62
13thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.70
14thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:01.99
15thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:02.20
16thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:02.53
17thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:03.12
18thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:03.78
19thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:04.89
20thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:05.24
21stRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:05.76
22ndRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.17
23rdRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:06.21
24thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.70
25thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.83
26thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final02:08.93
27thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.56
28thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.58
29thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:12.64
30thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:16.26
31stRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:16.31
32ndRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:20.18
33rdRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final02:21.06
34thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final02:35.30
35thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:11.21
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:31.71
2ndRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:35.66
3rdRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:40.43
4thRelay TeamCactus Shadows (Cave Creek, AZ)Final03:42.32
5thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:45.12
6thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final03:46.92
7thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final03:47.40
8thRelay TeamLiberty (Peoria, AZ)Final03:48.37
9thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:49.45
10thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:52.10
11thRelay TeamMesa (AZ)Final03:52.35
12thRelay TeamWillow Canyon (Surprise, AZ)Final03:53.68
13thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final03:54.96
14thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:56.54
15thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:58.79
16thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final04:02.38
17thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final04:07.05
18thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final04:07.33
19thRelay TeamMountain Pointe (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:07.87
20thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final04:09.21
21stRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:09.52
22ndRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:10.58
23rdRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final04:12.65
24thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final04:16.73
25thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:19.24
26thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final04:41.01
27thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:42.14
28thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:43.90
29thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final04:51.13
30thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:51.22