Multi Teams @ BUHSD Last Chance Invitational (AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 10/27/2018 11:15 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Odyssey Institute8911
Estrella Foothills8572
Buckeye7453
Bradshaw Mountain659
Youngker514
Dysart454
Wickenburg209
Winslow164

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKayanna MartinBuckeye (AZ)Final00:28.61
2ndShannon MooreBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:28.70
3rdEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Final00:28.92
4thCiara ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.67
5thLucia StoxenBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:29.71
6thEpiphany GoochDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:29.81
7thTaylor GilbertOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.38
8thBailey HartmanWinslow (AZ)Final00:31.26
9thShea MulreanDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:31.95
10thFalon ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:32.34
11thJenna BurgessEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.94
12thMegan Merryman-RemblanceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:33.08
13thRachel CarrollOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:33.57
14thSavannah KruckoDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:33.94
15thLillian StorzBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:34.88
16thFaith McKinneyWinslow (AZ)Final00:34.92
17thJaysa McDonaldDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final00:35.01
18thMaycee CunninghamWinslow (AZ)Final00:36.74
19thElliana MaselliBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:39.03
20thElaina JaimeYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:46.36
21stBarbara WallaceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:49.59
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:00.01
2ndRaia PheilBuckeye (AZ)Final01:06.56
3rdCiara ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:06.80
4thEpiphany GoochDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:08.71
5thTessa JuddDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:08.89
6thBrooke MartinWinslow (AZ)Final01:12.44
7thBailey HartmanWinslow (AZ)Final01:12.97
8thLaurel MorganYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:13.50
9thAndrea ClarkEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:14.22
10thJordan McKelveyEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:16.85
11thJessica RudeOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:17.40
12thJaysa McDonaldDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:18.78
13thMikka RappBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:23.12
14thAmy FulkersonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:27.84
15thFiona CassidyOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:30.18
16thBarbara WallaceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:59.10
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCayman WebberOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:03.86
2ndSara SwansonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.99
3rdGabriella MedinaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:19.54
4thJulia BishopBuckeye (AZ)Final01:20.33
5thTessa JuddDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:21.29
6thNicolette JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final01:22.42
7thAlexa DashnawEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:25.71
8thGenevieve GreenwoodWinslow (AZ)Final01:25.72
9thAndrea ClarkEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:27.47
10thShea MulreanDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:28.79
11thElizabeth ArbizuYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:30.44
12thRebekah TolesBuckeye (AZ)Final01:30.52
13thJessica HicksYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:33.21
14thLucia MorenoOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:38.33
15thAmy FulkersonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:41.78
16thElaina JaimeYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:55.17
17thJennifer OrtizBuckeye (AZ)Final02:05.79
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJoelle ZippOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:09.52
2ndElizabeth ArbizuYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:20.66
3rdJulia BishopBuckeye (AZ)Final01:21.58
4thGabriella MedinaOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:23.83
5thRebekah TolesBuckeye (AZ)Final01:27.02
6thDasia RiceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:29.68
7thJenna BurgessEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:31.37
8thSkylar ClavelBuckeye (AZ)Final01:37.07
9thBethany DavisBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:44.67
10thChloee McBrideOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:47.91
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:15.84
2ndKatie BlankenshipOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:19.08
3rdEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Final01:22.32
4thHaley DivinskiYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:22.92
5thTaylor GilbertOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:26.47
6thLucia StoxenBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:27.86
7thSavannah KruckoDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final01:29.54
8thKayanna MartinBuckeye (AZ)Final01:30.46
9thMadison FisherEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:30.72
10thLaurel MorganYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:30.75
11thMadison HartmanWinslow (AZ)Final01:33.34
12thViviana MoraOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:33.77
13thJordyn BassfordBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:34.89
14thPaige ThelinOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:37.45
15thMegan Merryman-RemblanceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:38.29
16thSkylar ClavelBuckeye (AZ)Final01:40.04
17thElliana MaselliBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:59.31
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSara SwansonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:09.64
2ndShannon MooreBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:19.34
3rdElise JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final02:34.86
4thViviana MoraOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:44.95
5thRachel CarrollOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:45.49
6thBethany DavisBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:50.90
7thJessica HicksYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:53.48
8thLillian StorzBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:55.83
9thAlexa DashnawEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:56.69
10thMikka RappBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:58.32
11thDasia RiceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:07.18
12thJessie SmithEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:07.81
13thJennifer OrtizBuckeye (AZ)Final03:45.57
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCayman WebberOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:25.32
2ndKatie BlankenshipOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:33.73
3rdHaley DivinskiYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:39.54
4thRaia PheilBuckeye (AZ)Final02:46.58
5thPatrice TorranceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:48.05
6thNicolette JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final03:07.45
7thMadison FisherEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:14.96
8thPaige ThelinOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:19.46
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJordyn BassfordBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final06:14.20
2ndJoelle ZippOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final06:20.36
3rdPatrice TorranceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final06:46.60
4thElise JensenBuckeye (AZ)Final06:48.72
5thFalon ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final07:17.91
6thCasandra TisdaleOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final08:29.52
7thYessica MoralesBuckeye (AZ)Final10:25.94
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:55.49
2ndRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:58.54
3rdRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:07.36
4thRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:13.96
5thRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final02:23.11
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:06.25
2ndRelay TeamDysart (El Mirage, AZ)Final02:20.29
3rdRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final02:23.28
4thRelay TeamYoungker (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:29.67
5thRelay TeamWinslow (AZ)Final02:31.28
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:12.57
2ndRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final04:32.66
3rdRelay TeamBuckeye (AZ)Final04:44.45