Multi Teams @ Demon-Chief Twilight Qualifier (Phoenix, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 10/19/2018 4:45 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Sunnyslope5081
Thunderbird3452
Greenway1783
Anthem Prep172
Apollo155
Peoria131
Independence117
St. Mary's108
Washington89
Winslow69
Moon Valley69
Cortez66

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTavia StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.05
2ndClare HargroveAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final00:27.07
3rdElizabeth DrobnyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.19
4thSydney WolfGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.68
5thKatherine DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.78
6thJenna FredenburgThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.25
7thDaisy Turton-PetersonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.27
8thMadeline PerichSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.63
9thGretchen KellnerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.37
10thMegan HurleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.96
11thIsabella GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.00
12thZoe OwenWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.52
13thMara FredenbergThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.80
14thGenevieve GreenwoodWinslow (AZ)Final00:31.02
15thMacie ChrismanApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:31.32
16thBriana GonzalezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.02
17thJenia MurguiaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.03
18thCatherine ZbiegienSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.21
19thIsabel LoveSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.93
20thKrysta MatscherzCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.08
21stElizabeth ZiebarthThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.19
22ndDalaney ThompsonMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.65
23rdHaylee WeathersbyApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.72
24thEmily GallegosApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.14
25thClara RiosMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.14
26thJamie BerryPeoria (AZ)Final00:34.42
27thInez CastroWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.49
28thFaith McKinneyWinslow (AZ)Final00:34.92
29thVeronica Martinez-ReyesMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.50
30thChloe HendricksonAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final00:35.97
31stEmily JinksCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:36.49
32ndCheyenne MaierPeoria (AZ)Final00:36.61
33rdMichelle GomezWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:36.74
34thMiriam Artalejo DoradoIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final00:37.26
35thMaycee CunninghamWinslow (AZ)Final00:37.28
36thAubrey WellsApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final00:37.63
37thEmily OrnelasWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.30
38thAdriana BarronWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:40.12
39thDanielle BojorquezMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:40.78
40thMorgan SwanGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:40.85
41stSamantha HedghesGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:41.52
42ndMarlene AguilarIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final00:42.18
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClare HargroveAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final00:58.23
2ndElizabeth DrobnyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.89
3rdEmily NolanSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.77
4thHeather JohnsonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.12
5thAva CommerAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final01:01.77
6thIsabella FrancisThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.97
7thKatherine DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.58
8thMadeline PerichSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.76
9thJenna FredenburgThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.07
10thZoe HillSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.57
11thIsabella GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.76
12thRebekah AguilarWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.68
13thVictoria GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.87
14thAshley MoralesIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.29
15thBailey HartmanWinslow (AZ)Final01:09.75
16thSamantha WatsonApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.90
17thAnnika OlsenGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.01
18thCatherine ZbiegienSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.12
19thIsabel LoveSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.18
20thMegan HurleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.30
21stJulianna RuizPeoria (AZ)Final01:12.71
22ndMacie ChrismanApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.85
23rdBrooke MartinWinslow (AZ)Final01:15.11
24thBreezia MedinaIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.80
25thHaylee WeathersbyApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.23
26thSkye FletcherMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.76
27thCheyenne MaierPeoria (AZ)Final01:20.09
28thInez CastroWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.63
29thAmy StevensMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.87
30thDaisy PitaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.25
31stKarla MendezMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.23
32ndJosephine Del MarWinslow (AZ)Final01:24.31
33rdPamela ValenzuelaMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.83
34thLeslie OchoaCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.54
35thChloe HendricksonAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final01:27.68
36thEsther KlausGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.06
37thMara Estevane DurazoWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.79
38thSamantha HedghesGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.06
39thMarlene AguilarIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:41.08
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.59
2ndCheyenne MoissonnierPeoria (AZ)Final01:03.95
3rdEmily NolanSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.80
4thKeilan SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.74
5thDiana Lizarraga RochinIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.32
6thIsabella FrancisThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.16
7thSamantha WatsonApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.98
8thEmily MooreSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.82
9thGenevieve GreenwoodWinslow (AZ)Final01:20.10
10thCelia HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.31
11thKali FramePeoria (AZ)Final01:22.38
12thAnnika OlsenGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.94
13thTallynna TimsThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.46
14thMya DomaskThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.23
15thJulianna RuizPeoria (AZ)Final01:30.12
16thDalaney ThompsonMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.50
17thAwyn BevinsApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:35.82
18thFaith McKinneyWinslow (AZ)Final01:36.37
19thVictoria BreezeWinslow (AZ)Final01:36.85
20thMichelle GomezWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.09
21stShelby VosskuhlerGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.91
22ndJacquelyn AndersonApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:41.37
23rdEsther KlausGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.12
24thLeah AndersenMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.27
25thRiley OlmosApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:58.50
26thSamantha VasquezWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.52
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTavia StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.18
2ndKristen KeebleSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.41
3rdAmelie AndresAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final01:04.73
4thHelena ValenzuelaSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.73
5thThayer DozerApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.93
6thMadison DorethyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.70
7thAngelica ParraSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.96
8thEden WeinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.99
9thSydney WolfGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.39
10thCharley CottrellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.12
11thBriana GonzalezIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final01:28.39
12thNicole ParnettPeoria (AZ)Final01:31.27
13thZoe OwenWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.35
14thGabriela Burgos-BentonWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.58
15thClara RiosMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.40
16thDora GrimoskasMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:41.82
17thRosie MolinaThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.63
18thMaria MoralesApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:03.80
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAmelie AndresAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final01:13.70
2ndMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.05
3rdNeely BurnsThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.02
4thAva CommerAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final01:15.65
5thMaggie FitzSimonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.72
6thDaisy Turton-PetersonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.82
7thHelena ValenzuelaSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.56
8thMara FredenbergThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.70
9thEmilia WinansGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.88
10thHailey PruittGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.98
11thLauren GrimmThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.52
12thJenia MurguiaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:30.32
13thEmma KleinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.39
14thVictoria GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.38
15thYuliana SoriaWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.61
16thMadison HartmanWinslow (AZ)Final01:36.26
17thHannah CollierThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:37.91
18thMarie SmithApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:40.24
19thPamela ValenzuelaMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.71
20thHannah ShidelerGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.10
21stMadison ElyApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final01:47.47
22ndSkye FletcherMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:47.56
23rdBrooke MartinWinslow (AZ)Final01:49.15
24thEmily OrnelasWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.52
25thJennifer MarcialWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.02
26thKarla MendezMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.32
27thGenesis Diaz BenitezWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.02
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.92
2ndCheyenne MoissonnierPeoria (AZ)Final02:07.81
3rdMakana HoehnAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final02:08.38
4thNeely BurnsThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.81
5thKatherine BlessingtonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.62
6thAngelica ParraSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.06
7thHeather JohnsonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:21.34
8thMarley BakerThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:22.63
9thEmily MooreSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:29.17
10thRebekah AguilarWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:32.82
11thJasmin OjedaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:36.06
12thCelia HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:38.30
13thAlexandria CorralApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:39.80
14thElizabeth ZiebarthThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.71
15thArieana ChavezApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:49.90
16thAdelen BowenWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:50.35
17thAshley SchneiderGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:54.23
18thSeraphine BakerIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final02:55.16
19thEmily FormanekGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:58.61
20thDora GrimoskasMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:59.19
21stEmily LhotkaMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:59.31
22ndAmy StevensMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:59.58
23rdJamie BerryPeoria (AZ)Final03:01.98
24thJovana SimonovicApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final03:02.39
25thMiriam Artalejo DoradoIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final03:10.15
26thLeah AndersenMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:12.92
27thLeslie OchoaCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:16.21
28thAracely PilotoWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:34.44
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKristen KeebleSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:20.15
2ndMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:26.88
3rdDiana Lizarraga RochinIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final02:34.34
4thThayer DozerApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:34.62
5thMaggie FitzSimonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:39.13
6thMadison DorethyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:42.25
7thEmilia WinansGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:46.52
8thAshley MoralesIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final02:55.05
9thHailey PruittGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:56.64
10thYuliana SoriaWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:04.54
11thMya DomaskThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:06.66
12thSara Pisha-MuncyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:10.63
13thJacquelyn AndersonApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final03:31.87
14thGabriela Burgos-BentonWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:33.33
15thRiley OlmosApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final04:01.65
16thGenesis Diaz BenitezWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:31.38
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMakana HoehnAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final05:43.73
2ndEden WeinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:17.83
3rdMarley BakerThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:20.24
4thLila O'DowdSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:45.72
5thJasmin OjedaApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final06:59.58
6thAlexandria CorralApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final07:12.75
7thKaitlyn LutherThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:20.37
8thSara Pisha-MuncyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:24.49
9thArieana ChavezApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final07:33.43
10thAshley SchneiderGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:45.69
11thEmily FormanekGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:46.04
12thAdelen BowenWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:51.44
13thTatum GroffCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:54.81
14thEmily LhotkaMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final08:03.28
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.05
2ndRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.20
3rdRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.93
4thRelay TeamPeoria (AZ)Final02:02.99
5thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final02:08.71
6thRelay TeamMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:20.18
7thRelay TeamCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.01
8thRelay TeamWinslow (AZ)Final02:25.54
9thRelay TeamIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final02:29.76
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.29
2ndRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.45
3rdRelay TeamWinslow (AZ)Final02:25.33
4thRelay TeamIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final02:27.78
5thRelay TeamPeoria (AZ)Final02:41.58
6thRelay TeamCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:42.39
7thRelay TeamWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:44.36
8thRelay TeamMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:46.59
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:54.34
2ndRelay TeamAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final04:07.77
3rdRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:08.54
4thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:08.58
5thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:23.72
6thRelay TeamPeoria (AZ)Final04:42.47
7thRelay TeamApollo (Glendale, AZ)Final04:44.33
8thRelay TeamWashington (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:53.22
9thRelay TeamIndependence (Glendale, AZ)Final04:58.77
10thRelay TeamMoon Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:19.80
11thRelay TeamCortez (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:27.88