Multi Teams @ Eagle Invite 2018 (AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 9/28/2018 8:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chaparral2111
Xavier College Prep1292
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy1033
Phoenix Country Day88
Arcadia64
Scottsdale Christian Academy59
Seton Catholic58
Mountain View49
Basis39
Paradise Honors39
Veritas Prep37
Chandler Prep34
Gilbert Classical Academy29
Verrado25
Salpointe Catholic21
St. Mary's19
Northland Prep Academy14
Sunnyslope13
O'Connor12
Westwood11
Tempe Prep10
Gilbert Christian4
Anthem Prep2
Wickenburg1
Canyon View
American Leadership Academy
Notre Dame Prep
Fredonia
Estrella Foothills
Thunderbird
Desert Edge
Trivium Prep
Desert Christian
Perry
Greenway
Deer Valley
Desert Vista

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stMia WatersChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final438.60
2ndIsabelle LombardiDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final434.09
3rdSamantha SteinPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final407.85
4thMckenna StockerChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final407.75
5thKady EllerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final396.65
6thBella PosorskeChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final388.90
7thAshlyn KirschChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final363.05
8thAlexia JacksonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final355.09
9thAmayah WileyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final345.50
10thMegan LudkaVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final341.35
11thEden BodineWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final332.70
12thBrooklyn LarsonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final331.55
13thGrace ButlerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final316.10
14thAmanda AngelovicVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final310.40
15thMicaela YoungScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final303.40
16thJayla BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final289.50
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAshley StrouseChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:23.47
2ndChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.45
3rdRiley CourtneyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.47
4thMakena MalkemusVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:24.68
5thJade DalbeyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:24.76
6thHaley ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.94
7thSARAH JOHNSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.98
8thKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.06
9thAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.35
10thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.40
11thSara SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.43
12thCaylah JagoScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.52
13thSTELLA GRUENDERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.54
14thIsabel GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.87
15thRIAN LEWANDOWSKIMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.94
16thAshley YancyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.97
17thDaisy MaldonadoXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.09
18thGracie SchumacherXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.18
19thJessica NgataSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.19
20thHope NolanXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.21
21stElise JonesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.22
22ndKrista MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.25
23rdAshleigh BarosXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.28
24thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.33
25thMADDIE KRAUSEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.38
26thELLIE THOMPSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.38
27thRegan MossVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:26.42
28thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.43
29thGIANNA GRAZIANIMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.44
30thMaeve LomaxChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.49
31stAnna LeoneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.50
32ndADDISON FREYEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.54
33rdPaloma MarolfVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:26.61
34thAnnamieke MartensScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.63
35thMckenzie HebertChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.72
36thCaitlin ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.72
37thAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.74
38thCaprice KalvelageO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.76
39thJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.78
40thLacie MudrowFredonia (AZ)Final00:26.82
41stNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.85
42ndElizabeth DrobnyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.92
43rdChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.98
44thANNA THOMPSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.01
45thElle AisterNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.23
46thEmily FingermanScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.28
47thTavia StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.31
48thAvaree WalzO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.35
49thMaille ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:27.40
50thSophia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.48
51stCasey BechertScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.49
52ndLillian MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.51
53rdMargaret HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.54
54thKendall SnyderScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.69
55thSydney WolfGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.76
56thMeg McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.82
57thKatherine DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.07
58thSamantha StumpfO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.09
59thIsabella FrancisThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.10
60thBrooke CoheeParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.12
61stJenna FredenburgThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.19
62ndCalissa PerrySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.21
63rdAshley MartinNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.41
64thGretchen KellnerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.53
65thFrances SinocGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.71
66thAnna KornArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.72
67thAlexa WuethrichScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.75
68thEleanor TuckSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.80
69thEmilia WinansGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.96
70thPaulina AcevesScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.99
71stGrace JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.14
72ndCarly AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.26
73rdEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Final00:29.46
74thPaige BeracyArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.49
75thSamantha WareingScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.51
76thTatum HolmBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:29.56
77thCoralee StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:29.74
78thCharley CottrellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.84
79thSophia SmithNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.86
80thNaomi GuyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.86
81stAllison MallendarArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.91
82ndCarter HenkelSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.92
83rdMaia ThompsonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:29.95
84thDaley MathesonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.97
85thCameron HansonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.03
86thCalen JaneskyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.04
87thAbby MayhewGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.09
88thPaige JaegerSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.10
89thSamantha MaconDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.13
90thMadelynn KaiserNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:30.33
91stMegan HurleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.50
92ndSara SladkovaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:30.56
93rdAddison SpiekermanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.60
94thVivian TorkVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.62
95thAva PangbornSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.67
96thMya DomaskThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.74
97thOlivia HoffArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.78
98thKassi SundinVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.83
99thMegan HeWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:31.20
100thMaggie FrazierTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:31.26
101stEmmaGrace SmawTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:31.27
102ndHeidi WolfSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.31
103rdEmily JakabO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.44
104thElena PadronParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:31.50
105thWendy WyattWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:31.62
106thKatie KeatingArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.62
107thCelia HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.96
108thJenna BurgessEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.98
109thMiren OlivasSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.99
110thLneylani WilliamsVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:32.05
111thKristen DaugsVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.10
112thBailey BensonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:32.18
113thIsabel LoveSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.18
114thClara MoffittTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.37
115thElle ArnettWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:32.39
116thMyra LunaSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.46
117thKatherine O'ConnorVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.47
118thEvelyn MileyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.48
119thReese OklandScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.53
120thHailey PruittGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.56
121stMaja PhillipsPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:32.58
122ndAnnie BridgesDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:32.60
123rdTishana WaiteFredonia (AZ)Final00:32.64
124thLauren BerryScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:32.67
125thHannah DragerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.67
126thMegan Merryman-RemblanceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.68
127thMallorie MudrowFredonia (AZ)Final00:32.72
128thLauren GrimmThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.79
129thZoe AllisonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.82
130thBrynn SmithThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.97
131stSophia CallesenChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:33.00
132ndCaitlyn HarringtonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.05
133rdNicole InocentesParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:33.12
134thHanna MorphewEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:33.20
135thClaire GrahamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.22
136thLivia CalugaruParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:33.40
137thVeronica CheroskeChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:33.52
138thElyse LaValleeScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.55
139thKirsi RolandWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:33.62
140thAnna MoriartyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:33.69
141stRiley ZookVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.70
142ndAvery ElowsonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.83
143rdSarah SchillingerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.90
144thHalley MoranPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:33.95
145thHelen WaltzBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:34.17
146thKarrie LundstromNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:34.22
147thOlina SalmonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.25
148thAshley ThorntonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:34.36
149thMeghan ConeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.38
150thEmily MartinezGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.43
151stSusan SzalajTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:34.48
152ndMaggie CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.68
153rdDominique TheissenScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:35.11
154thFrances FaguyBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:35.71
155thRachel GarciaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:35.80
156thLynn FischerTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:35.94
157thVeronica HillDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:36.02
158thRachel StoutGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:36.05
159thAlex ZavalaNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:36.12
160thJessie SmithEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:36.80
161stAudrey HartmanGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:37.41
162ndGrace BrinkerTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:37.79
163rdJoanna Arreola PalomaresWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:37.92
164thLucy McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:38.32
165thGrace WaltersTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:38.65
166thChloe HendricksonAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final00:38.69
167thCassandra BrueckGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:39.15
168thMackenzie SemonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:39.25
169thAngelina DeChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:40.22
170thMaycee FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:40.54
171stGrace SchroederGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:42.36
172ndCamrynn EdwardsDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final00:44.52
173rdIsabella WatkinsTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:45.35
174thBarbara WallaceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:50.42
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAshley StrouseChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:50.97
2ndGreer PattisonChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:51.03
3rdGrace DunnChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.28
4thChloe ZapataChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.35
5thVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:53.91
6thJade DalbeyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:53.94
7thCydnie PerkinsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:54.35
8thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.35
9thEMMA BECKERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.64
10thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.69
11thSARAH JOHNSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.69
12thKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.84
13thHaley ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.00
14thJESSICA LESUEURMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.07
15thAbigail LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.08
16thShayla MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:55.10
17thTatum GoodScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.54
18thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.61
19thJustine MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.95
20thDaisy MaldonadoXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.47
21stSydney EvenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.73
22ndGracie SchumacherXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.93
23rdElise JonesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.11
24thIsabel GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.17
25thGIANNA GRAZIANIMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.56
26thSydney TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final00:58.04
27thAnnamieke MartensScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.04
28thEmily NolanSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.38
29thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.46
30thGrace CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:58.58
31stCaitlin ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.63
32ndJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.02
33rdElizabeth DrobnyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.29
34thMia TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:59.36
35thLacie MudrowFredonia (AZ)Final00:59.47
36thClare HargroveAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final00:59.51
37thRegan MossVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:59.61
38thChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.64
39thMaille ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:00.24
40thAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.28
41stKatherine CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.45
42ndHelena ValenzuelaSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.55
43rdMacie BriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.62
44thSydney WolfGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.97
45thMadeline SeasholsParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.45
46thAVA MASTINMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.54
47thTiffany ClaninVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:01.77
48thHeather JohnsonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.80
49thKatherine DesmondSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.10
50thMaddie DalyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.27
51stMegan IsenbergerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.39
52ndAlexa PawloskiWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.33
53rdKelsey EnglandVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:04.18
54thSamantha StumpfO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.21
55thCasey BechertScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.24
56thCaroline CraigChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.28
57thAlexa WuethrichScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.33
58thASHLYN ALLENMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.39
59thJenna FredenburgThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.60
60thElizabeth KarlssonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.66
61stHannah StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:04.70
62ndFrances SinocGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.70
63rdOlivia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.86
64thClara SchuurBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:04.93
65thPaige BeracyArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.93
66thDani SeamanWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.29
67thPaulina AcevesScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.57
68thCatherine JamesWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.69
69thJillian Van RoekelDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.90
70thIsabella GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.98
71stVictoria GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.18
72ndRadia WongNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.33
73rdGrace JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.83
74thNaomi GuyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.39
75thMegan HurleyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.71
76thKady HamlinWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.80
77thTomi FinicumFredonia (AZ)Final01:07.86
78thLisa KodetVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:08.11
79thEhsa MurrayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:08.23
80thAva PangbornSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.83
81stCharley CottrellSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.08
82ndSamantha MaconDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:09.10
83rdMakenna CostarellaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.10
84thAbby MayhewGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.32
85thMadelynn KaiserNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:09.84
86thCatalina MerrillSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.19
87thElena PadronParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.20
88thCatherine ZbiegienSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.26
89thMadison MostafoVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:10.37
90thMargaret AtkinsChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.39
91stHeidi WolfSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.47
92ndKristen DaugsVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.77
93rdOlivia HoffArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.97
94thAllison MallendarArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.15
95thIsabel LoveSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.19
96thMiren OlivasSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.22
97thSkye RichmondPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:11.32
98thRosalia RancesNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.85
99thCassidy AndersonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.99
100thElizabeth ZiebarthThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.47
101stMyra LunaSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.14
102ndAlexa DashnawEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.21
103rdElisea StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.25
104thLauren SmithGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.34
105thClara MoffittTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.47
106thTorin LaytartGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.55
107thReese OklandScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.63
108thElyse LaValleeScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.74
109thSierra MilliganNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:14.19
110thLivia CalugaruParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:15.18
111thSarah SchillingerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.33
112thElle ArnettWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.44
113thTishana WaiteFredonia (AZ)Final01:15.61
114thRiley ZookVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.68
115thNicole InocentesParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:15.70
116thAvery ElowsonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.70
117thAshley ThorntonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.74
118thKendra NiderostNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.11
119thBrynn SmithThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.58
120thHannah PearlmutterNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:16.66
121stMeghan ConeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.46
122ndMaggie FrazierTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:17.49
123rdMaeve JastrzebskiTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:17.72
124thKiah BurtTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:17.86
125thMadison SaladanoChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.89
126thDominique TheissenScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.91
127thEmily MartinezGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.93
128thSusan SzalajTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:20.56
129thVeronica HillDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.78
130thMaggie CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.16
131stDelaney EngelGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.37
132ndHannah PhamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:25.61
133rdGrace MartinBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:28.29
134thMaycee FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.01
135thCassandra BrueckGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.23
136thCamrynn EdwardsDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Final01:38.19
137thMadison GramsDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:40.52
138thCambira JacobsTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:44.98
139thIsabella WatkinsTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:46.23
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stQuinn MurphyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final00:56.87
2ndIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.95
3rdAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.51
4thGracie MunkXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.58
5thSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.58
6thMADDIE TIMMMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.74
7thMakena MalkemusVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:59.78
8thGrace DunnChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.46
9thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.70
10thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.95
11thSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.12
12thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.15
13thJORDAN PITTSMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.15
14thEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.60
15thABBY OTTERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.83
16thKristen KeebleSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.92
17thBrooke DarrahChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.21
18thAsha BansalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.40
19thEliza HessVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:04.47
20thEmily NolanSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.47
21stAnna LeoneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.73
22ndEmily MeyersonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.25
23rdDanielle DrakeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.81
24thNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.96
25thRhiannon GnererNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.28
26thMadeline SeasholsParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.36
27thAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.51
28thAMY TOBLERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.51
29thAva DeGraafDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.67
30thBrooke CoheeParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.84
31stJulia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.21
32ndKeilan SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.35
33rdKendall SnyderScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.07
34thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.93
35thMaddie DalyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:12.38
36thKelsey EnglandVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:12.67
37thMalintzin LariosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.17
38thKatherine CurrierDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.88
39thLexy SnyderScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.92
40thKaeden FraileyWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.07
41stSandra FrancoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.89
42ndElizabeth KarlssonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.70
43rdRayelyn Cordova WoodwardDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.85
44thCarter HenkelSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.86
45thTomi FinicumFredonia (AZ)Final01:17.78
46thHannah StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:17.92
47thMarley BakerThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.93
48thOlivia JacobsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.39
49thKady HamlinWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.65
50thRuby HackenyosChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.40
51stPatrice TorranceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:20.90
52ndCelia HansenThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.13
53rdMadison MostafoVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:22.32
54thMaya SampathGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.51
55thMya DomaskThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.99
56thMargaret AtkinsChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:24.06
57thHannah DragerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.89
58thLauren SmithGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.52
59thAndrea ClarkEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:27.58
60thAlexa DashnawEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:27.97
61stKendra NiderostNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:28.17
62ndZoe AllisonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:29.39
63rdAlex ZavalaNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:30.27
64thBrook BalemeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.00
65thLauryn BridgesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.31
66thCatherine ZbiegienSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:33.41
67thHalley MoranPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:35.10
68thAshley OngPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:36.64
69thMadison GramsDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:52.03
70thAngelina DeChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:52.55
71stHannah PhamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:59.91
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.24
2ndCaylah JagoScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.33
3rdSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.47
4thAnnie CarltonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.64
5thGracie MunkXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.09
6thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.31
7thTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:59.56
8thJordan HerreraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.75
9thHaley HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.95
10thKrista MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.30
11thMADDIE TIMMMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.45
12thAlden BrownChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.62
13thAsha BansalChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.13
14thJulia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.35
15thAva CunninghamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.38
16thJESSICA FRANCOMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.47
17thStephanie FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.63
18thEmily MaxwellWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.99
19thPaloma MarolfVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:02.03
20thMillie SickoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.20
21stTaylor BernoskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.43
22ndKristen KeebleSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.86
23rdMaeve LomaxChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.30
24thColleen OKaneVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:03.35
25thTavia StemmonsGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.67
26thAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.69
27thALEXA BREINHOLTMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.78
28thEMMA ELLINGSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.87
29thCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.35
30thMolly RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.38
31stCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.93
32ndAnna KornArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.14
33rdEmily FingermanScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.27
34thLillian MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.93
35thAlexandra HenesBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:08.31
36thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.48
37thEhsa MurrayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:08.53
38thAlly MontgomeryBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:08.56
39thAngelica ParraSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.96
40thEden WeinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.07
41stMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.59
42ndIsabella GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.71
43rdIsabella FrancisThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.00
44thGrace GrahamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:15.01
45thBrennan RaboinArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.17
46thMeg McElhaneyDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:16.94
47thRuby HackenyosChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.19
48thAlyse SmithGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.21
49thBrittany NelsonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:23.01
50thIdalia DeidaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.56
51stRachel MorganDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.76
52ndEvelyn MileyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:25.10
53rdHanna MorphewEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:29.80
54thJenna WilliamsThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.11
55thKiah BurtTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:33.05
56thErin RiceWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:33.98
57thLeah JehningGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:34.40
58thBella GarshaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:42.03
59thSara Pisha-MuncyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.07
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCydnie PerkinsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.78
2ndAshley YancyChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.96
3rdPaola GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.24
4thMackenzie LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.23
5thBlakely SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.07
6thHope NolanXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.96
7thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.46
8thAmelie AndresAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final01:10.53
9thAshleigh BarosXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.12
10thSARAH MARSKEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:11.79
11thRIAN LEWANDOWSKIMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.31
12thSiena HayesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:12.33
13thMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.60
14thCharlize SzetoPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:12.66
15thSydney SniderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:13.33
16thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:13.73
17thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.93
18thAlyssa WalkenbachParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.42
19thSamantha WareingScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:14.66
20thAva CommerAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final01:14.67
21stMia TaylorVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:14.73
22ndSydney TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:15.11
23rdElle AisterNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.14
24thMakana HoehnAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final01:15.37
25thMaggie FitzSimonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.42
26thGrace SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.59
27thGWYNETH EVERHARTMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.03
28thTiffany ClaninVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:18.36
29thAshley MartinNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.63
30thHelena ValenzuelaSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.16
31stDaisy Turton-PetersonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.21
32ndCalissa PerrySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.23
33rdAlyssa FritzParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.67
34thKaden HornVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:21.81
35thAbigael ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:22.08
36thSophia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.46
37thAlexa PawloskiWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:22.50
38thEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Final01:23.18
39thMalintzin LariosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:23.22
40thMargaret HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.70
41stKenzie RashfordGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.02
42ndEmilia WinansGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.00
43rdSkye RichmondPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:25.22
44thAddison SpiekermanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.18
45thLily CozensTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:26.76
46thMara FredenbergThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:26.90
47thEmmaGrace SmawTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:27.26
48thMacy TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:27.37
49thKatherine O'ConnorVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.54
50thVivian TorkVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.68
51stDani SeamanWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:28.09
52ndHailey PruittGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.73
53rdRachel StoutGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.82
54thCalen JaneskyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:29.60
55thKatie KeatingArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.78
56thRosalia RancesNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:29.84
57thMaeve JastrzebskiTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:30.05
58thEmily MooreSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.17
59thCaitlyn HarringtonDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:30.82
60thSara SladkovaScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:31.02
61stMadeline FlahertySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:32.02
62ndWendy WyattWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:32.03
63rdVictoria GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.59
64thMadison FisherEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:33.61
65thDelaney EngelGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.93
66thMadison SaladanoChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:35.41
67thLauren BrunerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.86
68thOlina SalmonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:36.24
69thMallorie MudrowFredonia (AZ)Final01:37.82
70thAnna MoriartyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:40.92
71stMegan Merryman-RemblanceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:44.11
72ndMadeline YoungVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.25
73rdSophia CallesenChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:44.50
74thJessie SmithEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:53.67
75thAudrey HartmanGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.69
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha KrewChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:52.91
2ndQuinn MurphyPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:53.55
3rdAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.01
4thJESSICA LESUEURMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:55.83
5thMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.19
6thVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.29
7thJordan HerreraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.64
8thMackenzie LeblancChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:59.20
9thSydney EvenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:59.22
10thRuth LuchtSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:59.35
11thSara SegneriChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:00.02
12thCarlie HerrmannXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.09
13thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.14
14thEMMA ELLINGSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.35
15thSTELLA GRUENDERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.36
16thEmily MaxwellWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.60
17thADDISON FREYEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.38
18thStephanie FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.11
19thRhiannon GnererNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:05.57
20thKelly RichardsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:06.43
21stMolly RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.47
22ndEliza HessVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:09.60
23rdNatalia GonzalesVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:10.22
24thMacie BriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.20
25thSydney SniderVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:11.41
26thMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:11.57
27thDanielle DrakeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:11.90
28thJillian RaabNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:12.65
29thMegan IsenbergerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.03
30thLexy SnyderScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.15
31stCoralee StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:17.39
32ndLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.49
33rdAva DeGraafDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:18.39
34thAngelica ParraSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.74
35thAlyssa FritzParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:19.62
36thKirsten HearneNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:21.58
37thGrace GrahamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:22.24
38thBrennan RaboinArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.04
39thHeather JohnsonGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:23.90
40thMarley BakerThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:24.26
41stRadia WongNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:24.44
42ndAlyse SmithGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:25.01
43rdJillian Van RoekelDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:25.10
44thCatherine JamesWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:25.29
45thSamantha SummersParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:25.55
46thEmily MooreSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:28.18
47thMaya SampathGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:29.08
48thEmily JakabO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:30.66
49thLila O'DowdSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:31.49
50thAlyssa MullerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:31.69
51stRachel MorganDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:34.92
52ndGwyneth FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:35.38
53rdCameron HansonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:35.53
54thSavannah SargentTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:35.67
55thSavannah KampChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:35.83
56thSonnet RichmondPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:36.00
57thValeria ReyesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:37.76
58thMara FredenbergThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:37.84
59thNatalie WolfleyTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:38.59
60thHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:39.48
61stLizzy TurleyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:40.05
62ndNadia TennisonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:43.12
63rdElizabeth ZiebarthThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:43.33
64thKaitlyn LutherThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:45.16
65thLeah JehningGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:46.69
66thGrace McQuaidTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:48.00
67thCassidy AndersonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:49.74
68thTorin LaytartGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:49.84
69thHannah PearlmutterNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:50.55
70thMadeline FlahertySeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:51.48
71stAshley OngPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:51.67
72ndFrances FaguyBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:57.60
73rdLynn FischerTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:07.21
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:06.49
2ndMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.74
3rdEMMA BECKERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:09.92
4thBlakely SchurichtChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:11.25
5thShayla MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.31
6thSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.58
7thTatum GoodScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:14.16
8thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.70
9thPaola GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.52
10thJORDAN PITTSMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:16.11
11thWaverly PresselChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:16.60
12thAmelie AndresAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final02:16.79
13thKennedy EichlerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:16.91
14thJustine MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.95
15thMillie SickoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.45
16thBrooke DarrahChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:17.48
17thCharlize SzetoPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:17.49
18thEmiley LynchNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:18.19
19thTaylor BernoskyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:18.31
20thSiena HayesPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:20.00
21stAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:20.07
22ndCaprice KalvelageO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:20.27
23rdEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:24.31
24thNeely BurnsThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:26.11
25thColleen OKaneVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:26.16
26thGrace CarefootScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:26.30
27thSARAH MARSKEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:27.07
28thJessica NgataSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:27.84
29thCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:28.52
30thAlly MontgomeryBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:29.23
31stDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:32.84
32ndAlyssa WalkenbachParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:32.95
33rdSarah FinlaysonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:35.18
34thKaden HornVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:35.84
35thAlexandra HenesBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:36.38
36thMaggie FitzSimonsSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:37.34
37thDaisy Turton-PetersonSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:38.02
38thClara SchuurBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:38.23
39thKeilan SotomayorSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:41.34
40thLily CozensTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:41.50
41stOlivia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:41.52
42ndMadison DorethyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:44.68
43rdMacy TrapeurDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:44.74
44thCaroline CraigChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:46.68
45thRayelyn Cordova WoodwardDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:49.01
46thKenzie RashfordGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:50.75
47thIdalia DeidaDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:58.10
48thMegan HeWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:59.53
49thLauren BrunerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:00.34
50thJenna HoskinsGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:02.02
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:00.64
2ndMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:05.57
3rdRuth LuchtSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final05:10.43
4thTaylor MellonVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:13.28
5thELLIE THOMPSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:18.04
6thAva CunninghamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:18.07
7thCarlie HerrmannXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:21.82
8thMADDIE KRAUSEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:24.44
9thAudrey KielChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:24.45
10thKennedy EichlerVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final05:24.95
11thKelly RichardsChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:25.38
12thAbigael ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final05:31.21
13thANNA THOMPSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:32.18
14thNeely BurnsThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:33.85
15thMakana HoehnAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final05:39.95
16thMaya ThomasSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:46.92
17thJillian RaabNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final05:51.36
18thEden WeinSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:05.39
19thKaeden FraileyWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final06:09.24
20thSarah FinlaysonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:14.15
21stSamantha SummersParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final06:28.49
22ndOlivia VuPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final06:30.06
23rdKirsten HearneNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final06:30.18
24thMadison DorethyThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:38.49
25thLila O'DowdSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:49.47
26thSavannah KampChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:51.19
27thValeria ReyesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:55.67
28thSonnet RichmondPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final06:57.50
29thSandra FrancoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final06:58.16
30thGwyneth FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:05.77
31stNadia TennisonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:12.04
32ndKaitlyn LutherThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final07:17.42
33rdHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:20.56
34thLizzy TurleyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final07:35.15
35thGrace McQuaidTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final07:43.58
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:35.36
2ndRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:36.96
3rdRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.82
4thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:42.74
5thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.01
6thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.76
7thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:46.23
8thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.37
9thRelay TeamAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final01:48.76
10thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.16
11thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:49.69
12thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final01:49.82
13thRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:50.87
14thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:51.10
15thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.51
16thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.04
17thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.34
18thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.49
19thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:53.31
20thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.42
21stRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.68
22ndRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.81
23rdRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:59.23
24thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:59.63
25thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.64
26thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:59.70
27thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:00.28
28thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:02.01
29thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.35
30thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:02.96
31stRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.14
32ndRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.40
33rdRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:06.90
34thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:08.69
35thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.95
36thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:09.72
37thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:10.24
38thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:10.97
39thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.38
40thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.71
41stRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:12.05
42ndRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.35
43rdRelay TeamDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:18.14
44thRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:32.27
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.34
2ndRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.43
3rdRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:49.49
4thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:51.82
5thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:52.32
6thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:52.42
7thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:53.28
8thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:54.88
9thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:54.93
10thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.53
11thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.40
12thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final01:59.67
13thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:59.81
14thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.68
15thRelay TeamAnthem Prep (Anthem, AZ)Final02:01.79
16thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:02.59
17thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:03.19
18thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.66
19thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:04.73
20thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.82
21stRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:05.52
22ndRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final02:05.71
23rdRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.07
24thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:06.63
25thRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:07.91
26thRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.73
27thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:09.14
28thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:09.40
29thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.19
30thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:12.08
31stRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:12.58
32ndRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:19.93
33rdRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:22.00
34thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:22.02
35thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:22.09
36thRelay TeamFredonia (AZ)Final02:24.42
37thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.72
38thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.51
39thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:28.65
40thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:29.36
41stRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:35.92
42ndRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:44.77
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:25.49
2ndRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:33.63
3rdRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:37.06
4thRelay TeamChaparral (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:38.20
5thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:38.64
6thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:39.28
7thRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:39.61
8thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:45.01
9thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:47.86
10thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:49.13
11thRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:49.57
12thRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:50.98
13thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final03:53.53
14thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:01.03
15thRelay TeamVerrado (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:02.21
16thRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final04:03.90
17thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final04:10.39
18thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:11.41
19thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:15.39
20thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:16.25
21stRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:21.67
22ndRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:25.46
23rdRelay TeamSunnyslope (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:26.46
24thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final04:34.00
25thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:35.51
26thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:36.37
27thRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:36.89
28thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final04:38.36
29thRelay TeamDeer Valley (Glendale, AZ)Final04:42.73
30thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:50.51
31stRelay TeamThunderbird (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:53.12
32ndRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:54.16
33rdRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:00.45
34thRelay TeamPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final05:03.03
35thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:10.73
36thRelay TeamGreenway (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:11.53
37thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final05:14.12