Multi Teams @ Fast Times in the Cool Pines (AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 9/8/2018 1:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Desert Ridge4511
Boulder Creek4232
Saguaro2423
Flagstaff193
Mountain Ridge178
Scottsdale Christian Academy151
Odyssey Institute136
Basis133
Bradshaw Mountain90
Red Rock82
Northland Prep Academy64
Fredonia34
Goldwater26
Estrella Foothills24
Bourgade Catholic8

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stMaggie HortonFlagstaff (AZ)Final432.55
2ndKayla HuffmanFlagstaff (AZ)Final427.65
3rdJordan SieglitzMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final366.60
4thAlexandra BerendsMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final350.50
5thTatum HennessySaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final341.90
6thLindsey HooverBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final335.25
7thEmily FortineMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final328.65
8thEmma-Kate CleghornBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final291.00
9thEliza TrappBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final271.80
10thBrooklyn HenryMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final246.10
11thKira AndersonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final196.65
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatie SheldonSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.53
2ndLacie MudrowFredonia (AZ)Final00:26.93
3rdShaylin GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.23
4thCarolynn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.29
5thGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:27.42
6thMaille ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:27.48
7thRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:27.72
8thHannah ZerarkaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:27.82
9thHalee MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.90
10thSara SwansonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:27.92
11thAlexa WuethrichScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.13
12thCasey BechertScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.50
13thMarin KellerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.58
14thMcKinley HuddlestonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.64
15thRebekah KnoebelBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final00:28.66
16thDorian BoydSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.73
17thKatelyn KinnairdDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.92
18thNyah ValdezRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:28.94
19thAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.96
20thLucia StoxenBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:29.34
21stHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:29.92
22ndCiara ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:30.48
23rdHaley HaMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.64
24thFalon ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:31.24
25thGrace MontgomeryFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:31.53
26thHannah LanchburyRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:32.18
27thMadelynn KaiserNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:32.22
28thRachel CarrollOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final00:32.30
29thSamantha LambertSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:32.74
30thSamantha FragalaMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final00:33.47
31stJenna BurgessEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:33.54
32ndElyse LaValleeScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.87
33rdTiffany KwanFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:34.14
34thAnni WoodsFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:34.31
35thKarrie LundstromNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:34.34
36thHelen WaltzBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:35.45
37thLindsay JonesFlagstaff (AZ)Final00:36.14
38thNana SatoRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:36.59
39thGrace MartinBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:37.84
40thAlex ZavalaNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:38.30
41stGabriela NavarreteBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:39.02
42ndCaitlyn CoatesNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final00:39.65
43rdEmily CutchenFredonia (AZ)Final00:39.79
44thMakenna HeritageGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:40.97
45thJoslyn BrunerBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:42.99
46thCarolina GalvanBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:45.38
47thAileen ReyGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:45.84
48thEmily UribeRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:47.01
49thNgan LeBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:47.83
50thAmy FulkersonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:53.27
51stSerenity ChaviraBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.08
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatie SheldonSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:56.46
2ndLacie MudrowFredonia (AZ)Final00:59.30
3rdGrace CooperBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:00.37
4thAnissa BacaDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.68
5thAshlee HartkeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:00.72
6thHalee MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.97
7thSkyla NicholsonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.29
8thEve RennieSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.36
9thHailey MaskDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.96
10thKendall ChristiansenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:02.38
11thBreanna DassingerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.71
12thLexy SnyderScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.91
13thErin GeneFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:04.46
14thCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:04.70
15thMcKinley HuddlestonBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.16
16thChloe MerriweatherMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:05.53
17thCarisa PetersonFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:05.69
18thClara SchuurBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:05.85
19thEllie SeipRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:05.97
20thNyah ValdezRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:06.29
21stJoelle ZippOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:06.91
22ndChimene PittmanSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.29
23rdDakota AlvarezBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:08.55
24thShannon MooreBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:08.73
25thTaylor GilbertOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:08.89
26thDylan HeathMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:09.19
27thStephanie Martinez EstradaBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.82
28thMarley TomlinsonFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:09.99
29thRaegan SeipRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:11.30
30thIsabella ConstanteRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:11.80
31stRachel CarrollOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.91
32ndNelyasia ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:12.38
33rdVivian HullBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.59
34thAlexa DashnawEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:14.04
35thMadelynn KaiserNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:14.26
36thHonoka YabuuchiRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:14.54
37thElyse LaValleeScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.70
38thAyanna WaldenGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.77
39thJenna BurgessEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:19.34
40thTiffany KwanFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:19.40
41stHannah PearlmutterNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:19.69
42ndAmy PerryBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:23.88
43rdHaylee RollinsGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.67
44thBethany DavisBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:28.82
45thAmnesty ChaviraBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.31
46thMikka RappBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:32.92
47thEmily CutchenFredonia (AZ)Final01:33.03
48thAlondra MendezBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.70
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJaidyn WolfeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.23
2ndCaylah JagoScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.28
3rdKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.30
4thOlivia DaytonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.90
5thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:03.56
6thMeadow HigginsFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:04.72
7thAislinn KennedySaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.47
8thSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.53
9thZinnia CooperriderFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:08.06
10thMcKenna CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.52
11thGabby RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:09.96
12thAlexandra HenesBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:12.87
13thJoelle ZippOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:15.69
14thCiela SoukupBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:19.25
15thZada ManfreBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:20.01
16thMadison MeyersMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.80
17thVivian HullBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.49
18thHannah SchlotterbeckGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.70
19thDasia RiceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:39.59
20thChloee McBrideOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:53.21
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCayman WebberOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:04.98
2ndCaitlyn Sauer-NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:05.05
3rdElizabeth MoliqueSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.59
4thAlly MontgomeryBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:07.61
5thHailey MaskDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.62
6thCaylah JagoScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.99
7thAislinn KennedySaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.07
8thKendall SnyderScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.03
9thAnnika HoglundDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.96
10thKendall ChristiansenMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:11.09
11thKatie BlankenshipOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:11.77
12thErin GeneFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:12.74
13thMcKenna CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.90
14thAnissa BacaDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.97
15thHannah McIlnayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:15.92
16thHannah GalliganMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.09
17thDorian BoydSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:20.75
18thElla ThomasBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:21.11
19thPatrice TorranceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:22.26
20thMadison MeyersMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.53
21stGwen MorrisGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.64
22ndAurora EarlOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:24.03
23rdIsabella ConstanteRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:24.44
24thZada ManfreBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:27.28
25thAndrea ClarkEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:28.25
26thAlexa DashnawEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:29.59
27thAlex ZavalaNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:33.97
28thKarrie LundstromNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:33.99
29thCaitlyn CoatesNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:34.38
30thSara GeigerBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.22
31stZoe SchiblerRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:37.55
32ndKira FitzKeslerFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:47.28
33rdBethany DavisBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:54.13
34thAriana VegaBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.88
35thMakenna HeritageGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.31
36thJoslyn BrunerBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:03.88
37thAmy FulkersonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:08.54
38thSerenity ChaviraBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:33.33
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.69
2ndKailee PattersDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:12.15
3rdShaylin GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.23
4thDanielle DoleSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.34
5thJaxon OlesRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:16.56
6thRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:16.96
7thPearl HimelickFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:19.23
8thAshlee HartkeBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:19.89
9thAlyssa HoglundDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:20.33
10thSara SwansonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:20.88
11thHope GombarMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:21.59
12thHannah ZerarkaBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:21.96
13thEllie SeipRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:22.80
14thDezra DanaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:22.88
15thKassidy WardFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:23.92
16thMarin KellerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:24.61
17thAlexa ShaferMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final01:25.57
18thRaegan SeipRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:26.50
19thLucia StoxenBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:27.11
20thDakota AlvarezBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:27.39
21stJulia ReevesSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:27.58
22ndTaylor GilbertOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:28.11
23rdOlivia ReevesSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:29.92
24thHonoka YabuuchiRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:31.61
25thMadison FisherEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:31.66
26thGrace EllsFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:32.09
27thEmily HoughBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.86
28thCiela SoukupBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:34.49
29thMallorie MudrowFredonia (AZ)Final01:37.13
30thGrace MartinBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:38.74
31stLindsay JonesFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:39.87
32ndPaige ThelinOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final01:43.47
33rdJaide FreemanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:43.84
34thSierra MilliganNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:45.93
35thSophie JacksonNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:49.18
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKailee PattersDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.25
2ndAbbey Sauer-NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:04.34
3rdHailee CoxBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:05.36
4thAbigael ConnBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:06.78
5thMeadow HigginsFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:06.78
6thCarolynn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.35
7thAnnika HoglundDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:12.15
8thKatelyn KinnairdDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:17.61
9thHannah McIlnayBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:19.06
10thJillian RaabNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:19.47
11thBreanna DassingerSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:23.79
12thDezra DanaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:26.07
13thCaitlin O'BrienMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:26.50
14thShannon MooreBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:32.45
15thMarley TomlinsonFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:35.93
16thSara GeigerBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:36.99
17thJulia ReevesSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:38.13
18thOlivia ReevesSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:43.17
19thJadyn BriceMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:43.85
20thNelyasia ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:49.08
21stHannah PearlmutterNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:55.19
22ndAurora EarlOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:55.78
23rdYshel BritoBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:01.92
24thAyanna WaldenGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:04.13
25thAndrea ClarkEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:06.48
26thAmy PerryBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final03:12.19
27thLillian StorzBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final03:24.50
28thFrancesca Fusaroli CasadeiOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final03:28.32
29thMikka RappBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final03:30.53
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJaidyn WolfeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:12.74
2ndLauren LinnemanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:18.05
3rdOlivia DaytonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:22.67
4thCayman WebberOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:23.37
5thElizabeth MoliqueSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:25.82
6thPearl HimelickFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:27.96
7thMeredyth RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:28.08
8thGabby RubieBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:29.68
9thMadi BooseFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:32.31
10thAlly MontgomeryBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:34.19
11thSkyla NicholsonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:34.30
12thJaxon OlesRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:37.11
13thKatie BlankenshipOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:38.27
14thAlyssa HoglundDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:38.98
15thAlexandra HenesBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:39.23
16thClara SchuurBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:42.48
17thKylie DennisMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:43.02
18thEve RennieSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:45.37
19thChloe MerriweatherMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:46.97
20thKassidy WardFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:48.13
21stCorinna HainesFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:51.09
22ndPatrice TorranceEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:55.79
23rdElla ThomasBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final02:58.33
24thJordyn BassfordBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:59.96
25thGwen MorrisGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:00.54
26thDylan HeathMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final03:02.95
27thSierra MilliganNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final03:10.23
28thMadison FisherEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:18.51
29thMallorie MudrowFredonia (AZ)Final03:25.36
30thJaide FreemanBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final04:02.92
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLauren LinnemanBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:20.48
2ndCaitlyn Sauer-NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:25.45
3rdAbbey Sauer-NewellBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:32.35
4thHailee CoxBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final05:33.72
5thJillian RaabNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final05:55.23
6thMadi BooseFlagstaff (AZ)Final05:55.27
7thZinnia CooperriderFlagstaff (AZ)Final06:08.48
8thSamantha StrevelerMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final06:11.49
9thJordyn BassfordBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final06:30.20
10thKirsten HearneNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final06:34.53
11thLexy SnyderScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:40.06
12thKylie DennisMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final06:41.70
13thCiara ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final07:32.18
14thFalon ThompsonOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final07:40.09
15thJadyn BriceMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final07:46.86
16thCristie De PazOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final09:52.56
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:44.38
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:48.77
3rdRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.49
4thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:53.89
5thRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final01:53.93
6thRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:54.68
7thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final01:56.25
8thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:58.13
9thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:01.85
10thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:07.53
11thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:08.72
12thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:12.75
13thRelay TeamBourgade Catholic (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:38.45
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:53.43
2ndRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final01:59.65
3rdRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:00.64
4thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.86
5thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final02:06.15
6thRelay TeamFlagstaff (AZ)Final02:08.30
7thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final02:12.05
8thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final02:14.43
9thRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final02:19.75
10thRelay TeamEstrella Foothills (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:31.75
11thRelay TeamGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:52.56
12thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final03:08.59
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBoulder Creek (Anthem, AZ)Final03:54.31
2ndRelay TeamSaguaro (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:59.97
3rdRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final04:02.20
4thRelay TeamBasis (Flagstaff, AZ)Final04:14.63
5thRelay TeamOdyssey Institute (Buckeye, AZ)Final04:17.77
6thRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:21.61
7thRelay TeamMountain Ridge (Glendale, AZ)Final04:22.96
8thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final04:23.88
9thRelay TeamNorthland Prep Academy (Flagstaff, AZ)Final04:51.61
10thRelay TeamGoldwater (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:20.79