Multi Teams @ Knight Invitational (Gilbert, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 9/22/2018 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
McClintock2891
Williams Field2672
Higley2283
Westwood200
Arizona College Prep188
Buena157
Casteel155
Skyline149
Gilbert Classical Academy109
Gila Ridge104
Combs96
Apache Junction92
American Leadership Academy82
Horizon Honors54
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North49
St. Mary's45
Desert Ridge30
Marcos de Niza16
Highland5
Winslow4
Mesquite

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stVictoria KnappSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final435.35
2ndRebekah KnappSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final431.15
3rdAlexandra RobertsonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final418.40
4thEden BodineWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final318.50
5thBrecken ScogginCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final289.15
6thCrescentia FerrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final269.65
7thMaeve BothamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final245.15
8thMadelyn ScheerhornHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final237.10
9thSophia HanningHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final235.85
10thAlison HarperSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final227.20
11thCoco PfitzerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final223.20
12thAmberlee JonesWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final198.80
13thMegan HansenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final195.20
14thTanna GillettiWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final190.70
15thMichaley BloomerWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final188.40
16thAubrey DeardenHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final183.00
17thAinsley SimsWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final179.50
18thBoston FernandezGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final159.35
19thEmily JanssenWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final158.65
20thCourtani RobertsSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final154.75
21stBarbara JamesWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final144.45
22ndHannah KangGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final102.40
23rdAmy MagataganBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final81.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:25.18
2ndSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:25.31
3rdBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.42
4thTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.80
5thKirsten ClarkMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.30
6thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.83
7thDanielle PopeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:27.14
8thEmma MechamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.50
9thNickelle HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:27.63
10thSamantha HensonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.69
11thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.92
12thEmily RakeArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.62
13thKaeden FraileyWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.84
14thMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:29.14
15thCamryn SwansonHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.37
16thMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.43
17thGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.59
18thRachel PaulyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:29.72
19thEliza LambsonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:29.82
20thGrace CrumbyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.17
21stKatelyn BeazleyApache Junction (AZ)Final00:30.33
22ndAbby MayhewGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.38
23rdBonnie WanstreetHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.41
24thKyra SchulzMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:30.52
25thZoe KoniecnzyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.73
26thMichelle EstradaArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.77
27thEmma HydeCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:30.91
28thMaylee WilliamsCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:31.02
29thHalleigh HansenAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.08
30thEmily DiMaggioMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:31.20
31stKate FellowsBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:31.26
32ndMoorea FrasierAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:31.36
33rdJenna GarciaMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:31.51
34thKindrie DeemCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:31.90
35thElisabeth FearHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.06
36thAshley QuintanillaMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:32.20
37thLillian LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:32.34
38thSevanna RayCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:32.37
39thMia SinohuiSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.39
40thErica SartersBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:32.62
41stMiren OlivasSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.64
42ndAnnika WestrupCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:32.78
43rdAvery ElowsonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.91
44thKashish MewaniArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:33.01
45thSadie PattersonMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final00:33.02
46thMya CaseyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:33.05
47thIzabela MontesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.06
48thCori (kalani) PauoleAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.24
49thEmma RobisonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.34
50thIsabel LoveSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.36
51stAbagail (abbie) SpicaAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.38
52ndMailani O'DaniellSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:33.53
53rdNatalie ElgAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:33.58
54thBella GarshaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.71
55thKaylee SmithApache Junction (AZ)Final00:33.73
56thAshley ThorntonWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:33.90
57thAlexia Antoni-PicconeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:33.94
58thAlex MillerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.27
59thChelsea HydeCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:34.92
60thMaycee CunninghamWinslow (AZ)Final00:35.60
61stFaith McKinneyWinslow (AZ)Final00:36.16
62ndSabrina CastilloApache Junction (AZ)Final00:36.29
63rdAudrey HartmanGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:36.75
64thAnna ClareCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:37.31
65thMarina SinohuiSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:37.34
66thJosephine Del MarWinslow (AZ)Final00:38.30
67thCamryn BewickSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final00:38.47
68thCamilla JaressApache Junction (AZ)Final00:38.72
69thTelia JarmanWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:39.83
70thKaylee PetersenAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:40.00
71stCuma JenksAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:40.95
72ndElisa RobertsWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:41.60
73rdCassandra BrueckGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:44.39
74thArya VelayuthamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.69
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.78
2ndTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:56.72
3rdHaylee HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:57.04
4thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.08
5thKirsten ClarkMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:58.53
6thGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final00:59.10
7thDanielle PopeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:59.56
8thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.30
9thTorri FosterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.59
10thKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.60
11thAva MascheMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.29
12thAshlyn FarrisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:03.76
13thEmily RakeArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.10
14thAlexa PawloskiWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.33
15thErin McLainCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:04.41
16thIsabella GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.59
17thFrances SinocGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.72
18thDani SeamanWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.83
19thElizabeth BolinSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.06
20thEliza LambsonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:05.35
21stElyse GuerenaAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:05.47
22ndIsabella BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.84
23rdEmilee BentleyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:06.06
24thBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.27
25thIrelyn McConnellCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:06.38
26thKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.38
27thLexus LindahlAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.60
28thRachel PaulyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:07.04
29thMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.16
30thGrace CrumbyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:07.20
31stGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.25
32ndEmma MarxCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:07.39
33rdCatherine JamesWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.62
34thVictoria GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.93
35thAlexis GriffinGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:07.97
36thTaylor FentressHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.42
37thElina SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:08.44
38thMorgan MinnickGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:09.41
39thAndie StehleyMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.47
40thKaydence StanleyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:09.48
41stAbby MayhewGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.63
42ndHannah BrowningHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.64
43rdAmanda RoarkBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:09.71
44thSydney StormentMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.83
45thCatherine ZbiegienSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.97
46thElisabeth FearHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.01
47thEmily DiMaggioMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:10.20
48thAlison PopeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:10.39
49thMegan HeWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.53
50thIsabel LoveSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.04
51stEmma HydeCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:11.10
52ndJane JoyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:11.45
53rdBrooklyn CrumAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:11.67
54thKatelyn BeazleyApache Junction (AZ)Final01:12.03
55thSevanna RayCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:12.11
56thTaylor LubinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.22
57thKashish MewaniArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.53
58thMiren OlivasSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.61
59thIzabela MontesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.80
60thJenna GarciaMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.37
61stLeah JehningGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.18
62ndMia SinohuiSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.71
63rdEmma EckmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:15.95
64thEmily WinwardMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:16.83
65thCatherine (faith) SpicaAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.10
66thArmonie Olson-JacksonMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:17.15
67thBella GarshaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.52
68thEmily LecherApache Junction (AZ)Final01:18.52
69thMailani O'DaniellSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.17
70thSarah SavageAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:23.01
71stIsabella VasquezApache Junction (AZ)Final01:23.71
72ndSabrina CastilloApache Junction (AZ)Final01:23.82
73rdJosephine Del MarWinslow (AZ)Final01:27.96
74thKaylee PetersenAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:29.60
75thCuma JenksAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.22
76thSierra Barnum-MitzCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:35.67
77thCassandra BrueckGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:41.45
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.38
2ndEmily MaxwellWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.31
3rdKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:00.59
4thMelanie HassArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.73
5thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.88
6thMolly RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.47
7thHalleigh HunnelAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.52
8thMadisyn WoodApache Junction (AZ)Final01:04.58
9thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.71
10thJenna NicholsCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:07.78
11thRyan McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:09.46
12thHelena ValenzuelaSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.60
13thLilyann CavittMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.63
14thEmma MechamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.66
15thLiberty TilusHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.60
16thRebecca WhiteHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.75
17thMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:12.02
18thNina ChaudoinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:12.64
19thEmily MuellerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.10
20thAshley PopeSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.78
21stGabrielle AndersonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:14.32
22ndAubrey WengertHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.52
23rdIsabella GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.85
24thMya CaseyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:26.22
25thCassidy ParkerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:27.28
26thPayton MorlockWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:29.88
27thAshlyn CooperMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:30.79
28thErin RiceWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:33.13
29thDallas WilsonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:39.47
30thBrooke MartinWinslow (AZ)Final01:42.79
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSophie VelitchkovMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final00:58.62
2ndSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:01.27
3rdMadisyn WoodApache Junction (AZ)Final01:04.44
4thIsabelle WiltbankSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:06.01
5thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.76
6thRylee WoodwardCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.74
7thSabrina LingenbrinkHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.93
8thGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:10.10
9thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.19
10thNickelle HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:10.79
11thRebecca WhiteHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.72
12thCamryn SwansonHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.93
13thErin McLainCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:13.21
14thKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.22
15thSandra FrancoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.91
16thOlivia RunningSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:14.31
17thKatherine ShimkusArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.06
18thLexus LindahlAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.78
19thFrances SinocGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.97
20thBonnie WanstreetHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.38
21stJocelyn HaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:17.57
22ndKady HamlinWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.80
23rdElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.01
24thEmma MarxCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:19.15
25thAlexis GriffinGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:19.42
26thOlivia MurilloMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:19.52
27thMonica GanevHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.61
28thBrooklyn CrumAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:21.68
29thErica SartersBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:23.72
30thKaydence StanleyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:24.06
31stMadeline CoxAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.00
32ndCassidy ParkerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:26.95
33rdKira Strange-HerreraHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.34
34thMegan MourikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:27.56
35thIvy McNeilArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.89
36thMoorea FrasierAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:27.99
37thNatalie ElgAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:33.24
38thEmery UdallCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:35.10
39thEmily LecherApache Junction (AZ)Final01:35.50
40thEmily WinwardMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:35.50
41stFaith McKinneyWinslow (AZ)Final01:37.08
42ndCatherine ZbiegienSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.31
43rdVictoria BreezeWinslow (AZ)Final01:38.46
44thBrook BalemeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:39.66
45thSarah SavageAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:43.34
46thAudrey HartmanGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.46
47thJennalyn DouglasGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:49.42
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKate McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:05.50
2ndAudrey WashburnApache Junction (AZ)Final01:13.97
3rdVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:15.21
4thZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:16.97
5thMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.50
6thKathy ThachMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:18.92
7thMegan McwilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.33
8thAlexa FagrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.05
9thEmily MuellerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:22.59
10thElizabeth BolinSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:22.70
11thKate FellowsBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:22.85
12thAlexa PawloskiWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final01:22.99
13thKenzie RashfordGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.00
14thKyra SchulzMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.35
15thElyse GuerenaAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:23.94
16thMable KillianMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:24.11
17thJocelyn HaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.87
18thTori CockeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:26.33
19thHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.50
20thZoe KoniecnzyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.15
21stIsabella BowmanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.66
22ndMonica GanevHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.97
23rdVictoria GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.70
24thSadie PattersonMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:31.11
25thKylie StockCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:31.47
26thAlex MillerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.54
27thAndie StehleyMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:33.16
28thRachel StoutGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.44
29thHalleigh HansenAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:34.45
30thSydney StormentMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final01:35.45
31stOlina SalmonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.52
32ndAbagail (abbie) SpicaAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.97
33rdElina SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:38.03
34thPayton ZarnikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:38.07
35thAubrey EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:38.40
36thMarina SinohuiSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.12
37thChloe KruegerApache Junction (AZ)Final01:40.25
38thEmma EckmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:40.52
39thSabrina ProfitaSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final01:43.51
40thEmma RobisonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:43.59
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.60
2ndMelanie HassArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:00.82
3rdIsabelle WiltbankSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.66
4thKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:17.16
5thCaileigh BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.50
6thRylee WoodwardCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:20.21
7thGabrielle AndersonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:21.27
8thAlissa McintyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:22.53
9thBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:23.31
10thMelissa CarranzaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:23.40
11thAva MascheMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:24.88
12thLiberty TilusHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.13
13thCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:26.43
14thAlexa FagrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.46
15thAlyse SmithGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:28.79
16thTaylor FentressHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:32.58
17thMya WaddellMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:32.78
18thMaya SampathGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:35.72
19thHannah BrowningHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:36.14
20thAlison PopeMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:37.60
21stAshlyn CooperMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:37.62
22ndAbby WendtCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:38.28
23rdNina BarryAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:42.63
24thSabrina ProfitaSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:43.56
25thSofia FernandezWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:45.31
26thRebecca HernandezAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:48.80
27thCambelle GregoryArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:49.39
28thArmonie Olson-JacksonMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:50.08
29thJade DurleyCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:51.53
30thLeah JehningGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:51.74
31stKortney JaressApache Junction (AZ)Final02:56.74
32ndNoemi HooperApache Junction (AZ)Final03:05.62
33rdJoanna Arreola PalomaresWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final03:50.32
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKate McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:08.27
2ndNatalie CrisciWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:13.28
3rdKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:17.90
4thNina TeeterMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:22.93
5thAudrey WashburnApache Junction (AZ)Final02:25.86
6thHalleigh HunnelAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:27.14
7thVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:28.31
8thHaylee HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:30.23
9thMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:30.80
10thZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:32.35
11thRyan McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:33.02
12thSabrina LingenbrinkHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:33.03
13thKathy ThachMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:35.93
14thAshlyn FarrisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:39.78
15thNina ChaudoinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:40.25
16thLilyann CavittMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:40.68
17thAubrey WengertHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:44.09
18thMable KillianMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final02:46.84
19thVivian EverettAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:47.66
20thElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:47.73
21stKenzie RashfordGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:54.42
22ndMegan HeWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:58.37
23rdBrook BalemeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:31.64
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:15.33
2ndEmily MaxwellWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final05:27.64
3rdMolly RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:37.38
4thNina TeeterMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final05:40.51
5thSamantha HensonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:44.25
6thHelena ValenzuelaSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:57.90
7thKatherine ShimkusArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:04.61
8thCaileigh BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:12.16
9thKaeden FraileyWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final06:17.02
10thOlivia RunningSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final06:18.96
11thSandra FrancoWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final06:26.97
12thAlissa McintyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final06:35.18
13thCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:38.46
14thMelissa CarranzaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final06:38.58
15thMya WaddellMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final06:40.03
16thTorri FosterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:46.70
17thAlyse SmithGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:47.67
18thMaya SampathGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:58.30
19thAbby WendtCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final07:03.82
20thKassidy FaraciSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final07:13.23
21stNina BarryAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:29.56
22ndMeghan ConeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:53.70
23rdTaegan JustesenAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final08:03.92
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:44.43
2ndRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.53
3rdRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.36
4thRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:53.34
5thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:55.83
6thRelay TeamApache Junction (AZ)Final01:56.91
7thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:58.48
8thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:00.28
9thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.42
10thRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.86
11thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:08.09
12thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final02:09.06
13thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:13.77
14thRelay TeamWinslow (AZ)Final02:45.52
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final01:57.22
2ndRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.12
3rdRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.65
4thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:05.70
5thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:06.19
6thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:06.48
7thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:07.03
8thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:07.67
9thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.11
10thRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.60
11thRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:08.75
12thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:09.13
13thRelay TeamApache Junction (AZ)Final02:13.83
14thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:17.42
15thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.52
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:50.93
2ndRelay TeamWestwood (Mesa, AZ)Final03:58.01
3rdRelay TeamSkyline (Mesa, AZ)Final04:03.62
4thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final04:03.70
5thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:07.63
6thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final04:09.02
7thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:09.41
8thRelay TeamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final04:13.79
9thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final04:17.75
10thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy - Gilbert North (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:43.69
11thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:45.07
12thRelay TeamMarcos de Niza (Tempe, AZ)Final04:58.60
13thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final05:11.41
14thRelay TeamCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final05:42.36