Multi Teams @ Laramie, South, Rock Springs, Jackson (Laramie, WY)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 9/28/2018 12:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Laramie1101
Rock Springs712
South683
Jackson Hole664

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stNatalie SixLaramie (WY)Final208.15
2ndMaddie AppelhansLaramie (WY)Final191.30
3rdStephanie BurnsSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final188.15
4thOlivia RobertsJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final184.95
5thAnna AugustinLaramie (WY)Final182.75
6thMegahn VasaRock Springs (WY)Final169.95
7thAdrianna JacobySouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final163.00
8thEnshawntae RallRock Springs (WY)Final161.50
9thMyla RuizRock Springs (WY)Final156.35
10thJordan JohnsonLaramie (WY)Final142.70
11thRebekah GrahamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final132.25
12thHeather BudgeJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final132.15
13thMallorie HamelLaramie (WY)Final131.35
14thSophie JensenJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final63.50
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCarter BurchiLaramie (WY)Final00:26.03
2ndAndrea ZarateJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final00:26.60
3rdHeidi SchroederLaramie (WY)Final00:26.80
4thCatie WeathermonLaramie (WY)Final00:26.92
5thMorgan BillingtonLaramie (WY)Final00:27.66
6thCaroline KrauseLaramie (WY)Final00:27.87
7thElena HennermanLaramie (WY)Final00:28.25
8thAshley BrimeyerJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final00:28.42
9thChloe ButcherRock Springs (WY)Final00:28.52
10thKia ComstockRock Springs (WY)Final00:28.74
11thIsabel ArnoldLaramie (WY)Final00:28.93
12thLeah MoserRock Springs (WY)Final00:29.14
13thRagan SmithLaramie (WY)Final00:29.24
14thRayelle BrewerSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:29.41
15thKiley WalkerRock Springs (WY)Final00:29.78
16thLily MasonJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final00:29.84
17thMayci WadeLaramie (WY)Final00:29.96
18thCaroline GirlingJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final00:29.97
19thMaya McReynoldsLaramie (WY)Final00:30.25
20thKatie BuschLaramie (WY)Final00:30.61
21stMegan McFateLaramie (WY)Final00:30.98
22ndKenadi OlavesonLaramie (WY)Final00:31.39
23rdSavannah WillisSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:31.47
24thZoe McCartorLaramie (WY)Final00:31.47
25thTilli RossettiJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final00:31.68
26thAmelie BinningLaramie (WY)Final00:31.80
27thAlisha VinsonJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final00:32.58
28thTzivia EstradaLaramie (WY)Final00:33.60
29thKathryn Salmons-MidgettLaramie (WY)Final00:33.68
30thBrooklyn LebedaSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:34.80
31stSarah Furia-VondrakSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:35.54
32ndDrue MirichSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:35.66
33rdMorgan WhileLaramie (WY)Final00:35.68
34thIndia GriffithsLaramie (WY)Final00:35.77
35thBei DreiseLaramie (WY)Final00:35.91
36thKadence HillRock Springs (WY)Final00:35.94
37thFayth PriceLaramie (WY)Final00:36.15
38thAbbey HaglundLaramie (WY)Final00:36.21
39thMadison PankowskiRock Springs (WY)Final00:36.22
40thAbi FisherSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:38.08
41stBobbi VanRisseghemSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:38.37
42ndRianna RicafrancaSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:39.80
43rdMadison SmithSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:40.68
44thAspen DeckerLaramie (WY)Final00:41.25
45thLyrick O'BryanSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final00:50.52
46thToni HamannLaramie (WY)Final00:55.18
47thMarygrace BucknerLaramie (WY)Final01:15.19
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna RoeslerLaramie (WY)Final00:57.71
2ndSage MortonLaramie (WY)Final00:58.28
3rdKatie McPhersonLaramie (WY)Final00:58.77
4thCatie WeathermonLaramie (WY)Final01:01.72
5thChloe ButcherRock Springs (WY)Final01:02.17
6thMadie JablinLaramie (WY)Final01:02.55
7thLeah MoserRock Springs (WY)Final01:04.65
8thKia ComstockRock Springs (WY)Final01:04.98
9thAlexandra RobertSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:05.00
10thMadi DunneJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:05.08
11thRagan SmithLaramie (WY)Final01:07.49
12thLupe CabreraJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:10.76
13thKaitlyn IdlerLaramie (WY)Final01:10.80
14thMaya McReynoldsLaramie (WY)Final01:11.89
15thSavannah WillisSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:12.02
16thDany Luna-RomasJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:13.37
17thAmelie BinningLaramie (WY)Final01:13.58
18thTaisha NavaJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:14.28
19thTzivia EstradaLaramie (WY)Final01:19.41
20thBailey BlalockRock Springs (WY)Final01:19.99
21stJulia BaumanRock Springs (WY)Final01:21.97
22ndDrue MirichSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:23.31
23rdBobbi VanRisseghemSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:29.51
24thWhitney RodabaughSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:31.69
25thAspen DeckerLaramie (WY)Final01:36.65
26thToni HamannLaramie (WY)Final02:11.90
27thMarygrace BucknerLaramie (WY)Final02:48.08
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbi Robinson-KimRock Springs (WY)Final01:01.01
2ndAndrea ZarateJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:07.61
3rdLiberty EdwardsSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:10.21
4thElizabeth GirlingJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:14.24
5thAlisha VinsonJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:23.26
6thMarisol MendozaJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:29.15
7thKadence HillRock Springs (WY)Final01:35.30
8thMadison SmithSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:43.78
9thRianna RicafrancaSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:00.00
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHeidi SchroederLaramie (WY)Final01:07.77
2ndKelcey AndersonLaramie (WY)Final01:10.32
3rdSofia NolanJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:12.29
4thRayelle BrewerSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:13.84
5thMadison NagyLaramie (WY)Final01:13.96
6thJakobi MirichSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:15.36
7thMayci WadeLaramie (WY)Final01:17.30
8thMegan McFateLaramie (WY)Final01:19.13
9thKC MacleodJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:20.32
10thDillen PhillipsSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:23.05
11thMaya WheelerJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:26.88
12thKadynce BrownRock Springs (WY)Final01:32.41
13thSydney HollesLaramie (WY)Final01:35.63
14thMorgan WhileLaramie (WY)Final01:38.37
15thNatasha CarrilloJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:39.44
16thKae VickLaramie (WY)Final01:40.47
17thLyrick O'BryanSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:01.95
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKeyarra BassettSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:20.34
2ndKiley WalkerRock Springs (WY)Final01:22.10
3rdLaura ParkerRock Springs (WY)Final01:22.16
4thAlexandra RobertSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:26.73
5thTilli RossettiJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:37.47
6thMadison PankowskiRock Springs (WY)Final01:42.81
7thAbi FisherSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final01:45.06
8thTaisha NavaJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:45.47
9thSarah Furia-VondrakSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:02.39
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia McPhersonLaramie (WY)Final02:01.50
2ndTayiah GravesLaramie (WY)Final02:07.95
3rdPayton MillerRock Springs (WY)Final02:13.68
4thLiberty EdwardsSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:17.94
5thHolly HaselhuhnRock Springs (WY)Final02:19.73
6thLibby MooreLaramie (WY)Final02:22.44
7thKC MacleodJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final02:23.03
8thElizabeth GirlingJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final02:25.93
9thJakobi MirichSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:27.38
10thMaya WheelerJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final02:36.29
11thLupe CabreraJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final02:39.21
12thMarisol MendozaJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final02:40.17
13thKodee MannRock Springs (WY)Final02:40.73
14thNicole VanRisseghemSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:44.95
15thKadynce BrownRock Springs (WY)Final02:47.21
16thBailey BlalockRock Springs (WY)Final02:50.69
17thNatasha CarrilloJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final02:52.30
18thJulia BaumanRock Springs (WY)Final02:59.02
19thBethany EnriquezJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final03:16.11
20thWhitney RodabaughSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final03:28.58
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAbi Robinson-KimRock Springs (WY)Final02:20.19
2ndSage MortonLaramie (WY)Final02:24.72
3rdAnna RoeslerLaramie (WY)Final02:30.55
4thMadie JablinLaramie (WY)Final02:32.60
5thKatie McPhersonLaramie (WY)Final02:34.28
6thMadison NagyLaramie (WY)Final02:37.94
7thLaura ParkerRock Springs (WY)Final02:40.13
8thSofia NolanJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final02:43.61
9thWinter MillanLaramie (WY)Final02:47.38
10thAlyssa DaleLaramie (WY)Final02:50.73
11thMadi DunneJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final02:55.41
12thKeyarra BassettSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:58.05
13thDillen PhillipsSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:58.98
14thDany Luna-RomasJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final03:20.89
15thMaddie MelendezJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final03:22.94
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCarter BurchiLaramie (WY)Final05:42.28
2ndKendyl NearSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final05:52.86
3rdPayton MillerRock Springs (WY)Final05:54.40
4thAshley BrimeyerJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final06:12.92
5thHolly HaselhuhnRock Springs (WY)Final06:17.63
6thMorgan BillingtonLaramie (WY)Final06:29.94
7thLibby MooreLaramie (WY)Final06:30.46
8thCaroline GirlingJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final06:50.17
9thNicole VanRisseghemSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final07:15.30
10thLily MasonJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final07:29.03
11thKodee MannRock Springs (WY)Final07:36.39
12thBrooklyn LebedaSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final07:54.96
13thMaddie MelendezJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final08:32.91
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final01:43.06
2ndRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final01:44.00
3rdRelay TeamRock Springs (WY)Final01:55.96
4thRelay TeamJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final01:58.62
5thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:03.25
6thRelay TeamRock Springs (WY)Final02:12.56
7thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:17.85
8thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:36.64
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:00.73
2ndRelay TeamRock Springs (WY)Final02:04.23
3rdRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final02:06.10
4thRelay TeamJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final02:11.66
5thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final02:22.08
6thRelay TeamRock Springs (WY)Final02:25.87
7thRelay TeamJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final02:28.31
8thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final03:04.99
9thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final03:06.05
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final03:54.23
2ndRelay TeamJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final04:07.53
3rdRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final04:08.29
4thRelay TeamRock Springs (WY)Final04:11.40
5thRelay TeamLaramie (WY)Final04:25.72
6thRelay TeamJackson Hole (Jackson, WY)Final04:47.27
7thRelay TeamRock Springs (WY)Final05:03.42
8thRelay TeamSouth (Cheyenne, WY)Final05:09.44