Multi Teams @ Northwest Arizona Invitational (Kingman, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 9/8/2018 11:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Cibola3091
Lake Havasu2462
Mohave1713
Winslow50
Kofa49
Lee Williams43
Wickenburg39
Kingman17
Kingman Academy16

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMikayla BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:27.99
2ndEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Final00:28.81
3rdAmilia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:29.28
4thKenzie ScottCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:29.52
5thAshley SorensenWickenburg (AZ)Final00:30.73
6thGenevieve GreenwoodWinslow (AZ)Final00:30.94
7thHannah FountainCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final00:33.34
8thTiffany SalahubMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:33.46
9thChristine McIverKingman (AZ)Final00:34.75
10thGrace LopezWickenburg (AZ)Final00:34.84
11thJocelyn GraffiusLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final00:35.16
12thHailie BeasonLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:35.38
13thFaith McKinneyWinslow (AZ)Final00:36.04
14thAdriana MedinaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:36.38
15thKatelyn StewartKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:36.67
16thJulyssa UrrutiaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:37.63
17thJosephine Del MarWinslow (AZ)Final00:37.82
18thElizabeth HallLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final00:38.32
19thEmily MunsonLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final00:38.44
20thMakenzie JonesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final00:39.86
21stHolland McDonaldLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:40.01
22ndEmma RobertsLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:41.96
23rdShea BowenLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final00:42.69
24thIzzy KistlerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final00:44.12
25thCelia CallanMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final00:47.52
26thElaura MacCharlesKingman (AZ)Final00:48.98
27thCora JessupKingman (AZ)Final00:50.26
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMikayla BartonMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:02.18
2ndAmelia BrackettLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:07.72
3rdMadison HartmanWinslow (AZ)Final01:11.03
4thMaria Perez-SotaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:14.12
5thAmanda OhlauCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:14.60
6thChloe FreytagCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:15.99
7thJayde BestLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:16.37
8thCallie WrightKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final01:16.65
9thVanessa PorchasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:16.68
10thTiffany SalahubMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:17.20
11thBrooke MartinWinslow (AZ)Final01:18.99
12thGrace LopezWickenburg (AZ)Final01:19.75
13thJocelyn GraffiusLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:21.76
14thAdriana MedinaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:23.36
15thHailey RamseyLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:25.04
16thKiara ContrerasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:30.43
17thAzelia LaraKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:34.57
18thJazmine O’BanionLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:34.91
19thJenna WilsonLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:36.96
20thShea BowenLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:41.59
21stJudy SanchezLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:43.60
22ndElaura MacCharlesKingman (AZ)Final01:51.44
23rdPatricia DotyMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:56.62
24thCora JessupKingman (AZ)Final01:59.01
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIrene LittleLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:09.40
2ndMadelynn MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:14.26
3rdGabriella LaurenzaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:15.30
4thAmilia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.07
5thKylie NicollLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:18.97
6thAmelia BrackettLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:23.09
7thKatelyn NiskanenKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final01:24.12
8thMaria Perez-SotaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:30.32
9thAlexa GarciaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:34.39
10thSaye PlazaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:36.51
11thPaige AtkinsLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:36.96
12thKatherine CornelsenLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:42.71
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma AmonCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:11.08
2ndEmmi ForbrookWickenburg (AZ)Final01:22.69
3rdKendall WilliamsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:23.51
4thVictoria BrubakerLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:24.32
5thAshley SorensenWickenburg (AZ)Final01:26.52
6thKenzie ScottCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:27.44
7thKaylin O'BrienLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:30.85
8thMyka RutherLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:31.32
9thAlyssa MagdalenoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:32.52
10thPaloma ValenciaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:34.44
11thMaya VossMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:37.40
12thMadison HartmanWinslow (AZ)Final01:38.48
13thAngelina KellyKingman (AZ)Final01:38.98
14thEmily MunsonLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:45.16
15thArin PuaaLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final01:45.70
16thBrooke MartinWinslow (AZ)Final01:48.77
17thJenna WilsonLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:51.84
18thRosanna VolkKingman (AZ)Final01:54.13
19thJyannell GuerreroKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:59.50
20thMadelyn SmithWinslow (AZ)Final02:06.98
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMcKenna JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:15.61
2ndIrene LittleLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:18.64
3rdGenevieve GreenwoodWinslow (AZ)Final01:22.05
4thKianna BarreraCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:24.31
5thBailey McElwainLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:24.70
6thAva RobertsLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:30.02
7thJosalyn BidwellLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final01:30.63
8thLauren HudakCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:33.08
9thVictoria BreezeWinslow (AZ)Final01:41.99
10thKatelyn StewartKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final01:47.96
11thAlex MartinezKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:13.50
12thCelia CallanMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:31.96
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMadelynn MacDonaldMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:20.15
2ndSidney QuinnCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:25.18
3rdKelsee SneedLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:30.43
4thElescka FranzLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:30.76
5thAnoushka IsraelCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:31.47
6thKendall WilliamsMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:32.17
7thBailey HartmanWinslow (AZ)Final02:34.26
8thAva RobertsLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:41.48
9thMadeline SorensenCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:41.91
10thJayde BestLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:48.33
11thOlivia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:49.95
12thValeria VargasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:58.45
13thVanessa PorchasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final03:00.58
14thChristine McIverKingman (AZ)Final03:02.84
15thVictoria BreezeWinslow (AZ)Final03:13.86
16thRosanna VolkKingman (AZ)Final03:19.70
17thKiara ContrerasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final03:20.36
18thAlyxandria BareMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:25.50
19thElise RamstetterMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final03:40.17
20thAzelia LaraKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final03:43.05
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma AmonCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:23.32
2ndGabriella LaurenzaMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:46.97
3rdMonica HoultramMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:48.02
4thTawnee PollakLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:50.68
5thAlyssa MagdalenoCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final03:01.04
6thBailey McElwainLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final03:01.07
7thMcKenna JerpsethCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final03:01.86
8thCallie WrightKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final03:08.41
9thPaige AtkinsLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final03:21.69
10thAlexa GarciaKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final03:29.69
11thKatherine CornelsenLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final03:32.17
12thNolani JonesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final04:05.53
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSidney QuinnCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final06:24.47
2ndKelsee SneedLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final06:37.24
3rdAnoushka IsraelCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final06:45.80
4thMonica HoultramMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final06:49.10
5thElescka FranzLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final06:52.51
6thKatelyn NiskanenKingman Academy (Kingman, AZ)Final07:32.35
7thOlivia ValenzuelaCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final07:51.07
8thValeria VargasKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final07:56.02
9thAndrea CamarilloCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final07:59.32
10thAngelina KellyKingman (AZ)Final08:17.97
11thAlyxandria BareMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final08:49.19
12thNolani JonesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final09:24.44
13thMakenzie JonesKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final09:31.38
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final01:54.15
2ndRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final01:54.60
3rdRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:02.09
4thRelay TeamWinslow (AZ)Final02:07.44
5thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:15.73
6thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:17.61
7thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:18.04
8thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:20.97
9thRelay TeamLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final02:23.26
10thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:28.32
11thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:32.60
12thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:34.71
13thRelay TeamKingman (AZ)Final02:39.16
14thRelay TeamWinslow (AZ)Final02:40.35
15thRelay TeamLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final02:40.43
16thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:41.90
17thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:44.52
18thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:50.81
19thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final03:01.41
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:08.80
2ndRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:09.61
3rdRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:15.42
4thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:32.32
5thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:33.71
6thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final02:38.22
7thRelay TeamLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final02:39.94
8thRelay TeamMohave (Bullhead City, AZ)Final02:40.65
9thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final02:47.47
10thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final02:57.70
11thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final03:26.61
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final04:37.99
2ndRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final04:41.74
3rdRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final05:06.13
4thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final05:07.83
5thRelay TeamCibola (Yuma, AZ)Final05:21.69
6thRelay TeamLake Havasu (Lake Havasu City, AZ)Final05:32.35
7thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final06:34.14
8thRelay TeamKingman (AZ)Final06:46.16
9thRelay TeamKofa (Yuma, AZ)Final06:48.28
10thRelay TeamLee Williams (Kingman, AZ)Final07:06.39