Multi Teams @ PCDS Last Chance Qualifier (Paradise Valley, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 10/25/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Hamilton6551
Gilbert Classical Academy2982
Arete Prep1833
Veritas Prep176
Tempe Prep167
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy149
Scottsdale Christian Academy144
Horizon Honors103
St. Mary's61
Phoenix Country Day31

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.62
2ndIsabel CamargoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.12
3rdAmanda ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.39
4thMadison BurciagaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.59
5thKate AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.66
6thKendall SnyderScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.68
7thCasey BechertScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.69
8thAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.72
9thAlexa WuethrichScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.73
10thCaitlin RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.08
11thAbby MayhewGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.88
12thMaddie DalyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.95
13thVictoria GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.21
14thHannah StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:29.30
15thPaulina AcevesScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.33
16thIsabella GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.49
17thBonnie WanstreetHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.53
18thMonica GanevHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.44
19thCatherine ZbiegienSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.90
20thNatalia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.92
21stAvery ElowsonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.26
22ndHannah BrowningHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.28
23rdElisabeth FearHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.41
24thIsabel LoveSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.25
25thMadeline YoungVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.33
26thKatherine O'ConnorVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.36
27thAlex MillerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.58
28thMeghan ConeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.89
29thBailey TuckerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.97
30thAnna MoriartyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:34.31
31stMaeve JastrzebskiTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:34.81
32ndLynn FischerTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final00:35.86
33rdLana MartinArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:38.15
34thJamie FarringtonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:38.51
35thAlexandra PetersonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:45.17
36thSusmita MakinArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:45.63
37thArya VelayuthamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:49.78
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.40
2ndRemington WallaceArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.74
3rdKeira HickieHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.78
4thMataia Garcia-WellsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.33
5thMadison BurciagaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.77
6thJustine MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.33
7thFrances SinocGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.16
8thEmily MeyersonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.43
9thCoralee StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:03.53
10thIsabella GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.01
11thLily CozensTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:04.74
12thSamantha WareingScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:04.85
13thMadison BeatonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.29
14thAmariah ElefsonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.62
15thAbby MayhewGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.66
16thVictoria GomezSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.11
17thCatherine ZbiegienSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.94
18thHannah BrowningHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.43
19thAvery ElowsonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.96
20thMadeline YoungVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.33
21stLauren BerryScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.93
22ndMaggie FrazierTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.76
23rdTracie ColliatScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:11.96
24thIsabel LoveSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.41
25thRiley ZookVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.10
26thClara MoffittTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:16.53
27thBailey TuckerGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.11
28thLana MartinArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.54
29thSusmita MakinArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:42.85
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKayla CunninghamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.54
2ndMarisa EmotoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.03
3rdAutumn PetersonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.12
4thAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.52
5thDani McLennaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.52
6thKendall SnyderScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.94
7thRemington WallaceArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.15
8thOlivia BurnsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.58
9thKate AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.59
10thHannah StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:15.57
11thCamryn SwansonHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.98
12thElisea StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:25.23
13thLauren BerryScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:29.74
14thRiley ZookVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.12
15thBella GarshaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.42
16thBrook BalemeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:34.71
17thMaya KostovTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:35.39
18thMeghan ConeGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.15
19thAlexandra PetersonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.75
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMolly RappaportGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.65
2ndIsabelle SexsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.72
3rdJulia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.20
4thSydney ArmstrongHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.27
5thEmily FingermanScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.43
6thKaitlyn TamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.34
7thEhsa MurrayTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:06.84
8thHelena ValenzuelaSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.18
9thVivian TorkVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.33
10thPaulina AcevesScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.95
11thMacy WeberHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.00
12thSarah ToweyArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.94
13thElisea StoughTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:24.61
14thLeah JehningGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.74
15thCharleigh ReidHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:25.83
16thJamie FarringtonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.68
17thLauren BrunerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.97
18thCassandra BrueckGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.97
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stErynn LongHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.67
2ndKeira HickieHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.97
3rdAdelyn ZurowskiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.09
4thAbby WittHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.39
5thKaitlyn ZhangHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.50
6thAmanda ZajdzinskiArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.74
7thClare HoddyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.27
8thHelena ValenzuelaSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:21.03
9thKenzie RashfordGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.80
10thEmmaGrace SmawTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:23.13
11thKatherine O'ConnorVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.82
12thLily CozensTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:24.58
13thNatalia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.26
14thAlex MillerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.53
15thOlina SalmonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:32.65
16thMaeve JastrzebskiTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:33.19
17thRachel StoutGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.27
18thLorelei SimpsonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.66
19thVivian TorkVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.80
20thLauren BrunerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:38.83
21stTracie ColliatScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:40.57
22ndAnna MoriartyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:41.01
23rdClara MoffittTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final01:44.68
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabelle SexsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:03.83
2ndJustine MarbachVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.54
3rdGabby KayHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.02
4thAmanda LevyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.09
5thMaddie DalyScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:12.27
6thLexy SnyderScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.80
7thCaileigh BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:15.28
8thAlyse SmithGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:16.97
9thLilia ElsabbaghHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:21.61
10thOlivia VuPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final02:25.03
11thMaya SampathGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:27.73
12thLeah JehningGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:38.68
13thBella GarshaGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:58.34
14thLynn FischerTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final03:04.41
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKayla CunninghamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:13.24
2ndAutumn PetersonScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.05
3rdJulia FlowerVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:29.45
4thLily TantilloHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:37.43
5thIvana KlymkoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:40.86
6thKenzie RashfordGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:44.78
7thSamantha WareingScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:46.01
8thKinsey KavanaghHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:49.69
9thSarah ToweyArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:51.98
10thOlina SalmonGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:23.52
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:10.83
2ndOlivia HolguinHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:25.28
3rdKyra OliverHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:33.91
4thCaileigh BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:01.67
5thAmariah ElefsonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:36.76
6thOlivia VuPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final06:38.11
7thMaya SampathGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:39.28
8thSonnet RichmondPhoenix Country Day (Paradise Valley, AZ)Final07:02.76
9thLorelei SimpsonArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final07:13.24
10thLizzy TurleyTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final07:22.01
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:50.05
2ndRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.13
3rdRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:56.86
4thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:56.90
5thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.04
6thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.63
7thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.64
8thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:09.42
9thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.14
10thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.41
11thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:17.01
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:53.77
2ndRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:59.39
3rdRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final02:11.66
4thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.70
5thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:17.68
6thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:18.99
7thRelay TeamVeritas Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:26.13
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamScottsdale Christian Academy (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:53.82
2ndRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:00.37
3rdRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final04:09.21
4thRelay TeamScottsdale Preparatory Academy (Scottsdale, AZ)Final04:21.15
5thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:22.36
6thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final04:23.73
7thRelay TeamGilbert Classical Academy (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:28.42
8thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final04:42.55
9thRelay TeamTempe Prep (Tempe, AZ)Final05:14.14
10thRelay TeamArete Prep (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:43.20