Ransom Everglades @ Pine Crest

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 10/10/2018 4:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Ransom Everglades31L
Pine Crest152W

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stShiraz ShiffPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final227.02
2ndKaylee GreenbergPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final192.14
3rdAva AndersenPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final174.15
4thIshani SinghPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel BottingPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:24.85
2ndHanna Elks SmithPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:25.53
3rdDaniela MunozPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:26.78
4thBrooke CordobaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:27.54
5thCalliste SkourasRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final00:27.59
6thAlexandra HommenRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final00:27.74
7thKarin BelausteguigoitiaRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final00:28.20
8thSarah MesaRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final00:28.31
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexandra MeszarosPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:54.04
2ndRachel BottingPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:54.91
3rdHanna Elks SmithPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:56.50
4thNadya YanovaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:59.79
5thCalliste SkourasRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:00.03
6thKarin BelausteguigoitiaRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:01.75
7thAlexandra HommenRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:02.75
8thOlivia ByrdRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:04.80
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJulia PodkoscielnyPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:00.29
2ndSimone ValePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:05.67
3rdSophie GRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:06.67
4thEmma GomezPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:08.25
5thMaddie KozelPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:12.45
6thLauren HellerRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:12.48
7thShuli RosenfeldRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:12.50
8thDylan StoneRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:13.40
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMolly SeePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:01.57
2ndEsther LinPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:02.41
3rdMaddie KozelPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:03.93
4thSara LinPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:04.11
5thMattie BarfieldRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:08.70
6thSabrina ShipleyRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:10.18
7thGeorgia MurphyRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:11.90
8thShuli RosenfeldRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:15.57
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSara LinPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:05.95
2ndRiley BottingPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:07.19
3rdHannah VirginPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:10.33
4thEsther LinPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:12.13
5thMeredith HutchinsonRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:18.07
6thEmanuelle Dooreck-AloniRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:20.77
7thCecilia Granda-ScottRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:30.64
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJulia PodkoscielnyPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:56.95
2ndHannah VirginPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:58.66
3rdFlora BeleznayPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:04.56
4thNadya YanovaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:07.86
5thGeorgia MurphyRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final02:13.80
6thLauren HellerRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final02:19.83
7thMeredith HutchinsonRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final02:22.55
8thClaire MediciRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final02:33.51
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexandra MeszarosPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:10.99
2ndRiley BottingPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:14.20
3rdLara JonesPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:15.98
4thSophie GRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final02:19.76
5thSimone ValePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:22.92
6thMattie BarfieldRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final02:28.35
7thDylan StoneRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final02:42.06
8thAlessia MantillaRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final02:52.58
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stFlora BeleznayPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:22.84
2ndLara JonesPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:27.28
3rdMolly SeePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:30.57
4thBrooke CordobaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:39.33
5thSarah MesaRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final06:12.17
6thSabrina ShipleyRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final06:15.18
7thClaire MediciRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final06:43.04
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:41.59
2ndRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:45.11
3rdRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:50.41
4thRelay TeamRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:52.80
5thRelay TeamRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final01:58.07
6thRelay TeamRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final02:12.90
7thRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:28.10
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:51.36
2ndRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:52.76
3rdRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:03.23
4thRelay TeamRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final02:04.60
5thRelay TeamRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final02:07.40
6thRelay TeamRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final02:23.27
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:45.40
2ndRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:56.84
3rdRelay TeamRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final04:01.23
4thRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final04:07.60
5thRelay TeamRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final04:08.24
6thRelay TeamRansom Everglades (Miami, FL)Final04:18.70