Pine Crest @ Westminster Academy

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 9/28/2018 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
Pine Crest223W
Westminster Academy74L

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stShiraz ShiffPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final196.73
2ndMackenzie BlakeWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final195.83
3rdElla ClementsWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final139.43
4thSydney SchroedersWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final136.28
5thKennedy NeilenWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final99.30
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel BottingPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:24.84
2ndJosefine RichterWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:25.64
3rdJulia PodkoscielnyPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:25.97
4thEsther LinPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:26.12
5thDaniela MunozPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:26.50
6thMia HiblerWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:30.83
7thJade MollerWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:31.31
8thAngela JoroWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:38.66
9thLilly AliseWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:46.97
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexandra MeszarosPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:54.06
2ndHannah VirginPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:56.09
3rdHanna Elks SmithPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:56.13
4thDaniela MunozPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:58.46
5thSimone ValePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:58.91
6thFlora BeleznayPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:02.13
7thJade MollerWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:14.26
8thVictoria BarbarWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:16.08
9thLilly AliseWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:53.26
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAndrea SantanderPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final00:57.57
2ndMolly SeePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:03.29
3rdSara LinPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:04.58
4thMaddie KozelPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:07.46
5thMia HiblerWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:25.44
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJulia PodkoscielnyPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:01.41
2ndSimone ValePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:05.59
3rdNadya YanovaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:07.98
4thLynn-Rose RuizWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:03.63
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRiley BottingPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:09.01
2ndHannah VirginPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:10.70
3rdLara JonesPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:11.25
4thMadison SipowskiWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:12.43
5thEsther LinPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:14.09
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAndrea SantanderPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:54.58
2ndRiley BottingPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:00.04
3rdBrooke CordobaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:11.79
4thEmma GomezPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:15.79
5thVictoria BarbarWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:42.64
6thAngela JoroWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:08.01
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlexandra MeszarosPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:13.43
2ndLara JonesPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:16.23
3rdHanna Elks SmithPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:21.86
4thMadison SipowskiWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:24.35
5thMaddie KozelPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:27.03
6thLynn-Rose RuizWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:39.66
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJosefine RichterWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:28.48
2ndFlora BeleznayPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:31.78
3rdMolly SeePine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:37.73
4thNadya YanovaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:39.15
5thBrooke CordobaPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final05:52.79
6thClara HarmsWestminster Academy (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final07:52.59
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:40.53
2ndRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:49.09
3rdRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:56.57
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:52.27
2ndRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final01:57.05
3rdRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:03.92
4thRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final02:12.50
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:40.85
2ndRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final03:53.76
3rdRelay TeamPine Crest (Fort Lauderdale, FL)Final04:02.42