Multi Teams @ San Tan Invite (Husky Invite) (Chandler, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 10/27/2018 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Chandler3721
Desert Ridge2472
Hamilton1983
Campo Verde195
Highland188
Perry141
Queen Creek127
Millennium100
Seton Catholic96
Basha76
Williams Field69
Arizona College Prep67
Higley59
Agua Fria56
American Leadership Academy55
Casteel32
Prescott18
Mesquite17
Casa Grande15
Benjamin Franklin11
Chandler Prep11
Fountain Hills8
Combs6
Poston Butte4
Desert Edge
Tolleson
North
Red Rock

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:23.90
2ndPaige TreptowCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:24.22
3rdHelen NobleMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:24.35
4thDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.44
5thHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.50
6thSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.51
7thTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.64
8thKacey RotenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.70
9thRaven RobertsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:25.86
10thChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.09
11thHaylee HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:26.11
12thElise JonesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.11
13thMihajla MilovanovicChandler (AZ)Final00:26.52
14thMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.62
15thNalani CurryCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.68
16thKelsey BachaliCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.83
17thAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:26.84
18thKaelan BennerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.92
19thKayla WalkerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.97
20thElizabeth ThurmondHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.97
21stKaley BigleyChandler (AZ)Final00:27.04
22ndRiley McKennaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.05
23rdBriana GonzalesBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.07
24thHailey MaskDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.09
25thMegan McwilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.13
26thKennedy MuhsFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:27.17
27thHailey PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.24
28thAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Final00:27.29
29thIzzy JonesBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.37
30thKaeli MabbDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.42
31stKate AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.48
32ndTatum ShumwayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.59
33rdMataia Garcia-WellsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.74
34thMadeline NunnChandler (AZ)Final00:27.74
35thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.93
36thEmma LozanoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:27.95
37thBrooke HardyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.98
38thTorri FosterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.98
39thEmily RakeArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.11
40thKatrina KhooPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.20
41stLiberty TilusHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.27
42ndAnissa BacaDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.37
43rdIsabel CamargoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.48
44thKatelyn KinnairdDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.53
45thTana SmithPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.55
46thKylie AldridgeHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.60
47thHalee MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.60
48thJanelle GarciaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.69
49thEllie SeipRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final00:28.82
50thKathryn TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.83
51stFrancesca Pease-WingenterMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:28.85
52ndMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.88
53rdMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.92
54thEmilee BentleyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:29.07
55thMegan DinhMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:29.16
56thTran VuongBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.21
57thMolly PrattMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.29
58thRuby HackenyosChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.30
59thIrelyn McConnellCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:29.37
60thCourtney WalkerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.50
61stNaomi GuyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.52
62ndLily AndersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.52
63rdAnna TabotBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.59
64thZoe KoniecnzyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.74
65thZoe AllisonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.99
66thShawna MockQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:30.06
67thHailey GarnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:30.08
68thGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.09
69thAlyssa GarnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:30.13
70thMoorea FrasierAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:30.19
71stCami PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.45
72ndBrielle AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:30.66
73rdMichelle EstradaArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.78
74thAlexia Antoni-PicconeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:31.41
75thKindrie DeemCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:31.46
76thCambelle GregoryArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.20
77thReegan FilesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.21
78thParis SutherlandAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:32.26
79thKashish MewaniArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.44
80thOlivia BresemanWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.48
81stCambrie EllisonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:32.52
82ndMadison WeisbrodBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:32.65
83rdAnnika WestrupCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:32.69
84thKira Strange-HerreraHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:33.05
85thJulia HaasQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:33.17
86thMeghan ReynoldsPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:33.17
87thBailee ZorgerMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:33.57
88thNatalie ElgAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:33.58
89thArabella ScottBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.12
90thErin McBrideBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.16
91stLilyann AndrusTolleson (AZ)Final00:34.22
92ndLara OrtonCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:34.30
93rdHannah GraffQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:34.41
94thTrina PhanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.42
95thMadison PayneFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:34.61
96thPaige ChelbergFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:34.82
97thMaddie HitchcockDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:34.94
98thJessica TuggleTolleson (AZ)Final00:35.46
99thRebekah RodriguezTolleson (AZ)Final00:35.50
100thBrooke AndersonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:35.51
101stAngelina FilasFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:35.51
102ndHayley MitchellCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:35.51
103rdAllyson MillerCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:35.70
104thJessica WestrupCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:35.84
105thRachel GarciaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:35.99
106thMia GeraldoAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:36.62
107thOlivia MulloyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:36.69
108thMya HartmanAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:36.98
109thLauryn HarrisCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:37.20
110thKarlyna VerdugoPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:38.12
111thCarina BragdonTolleson (AZ)Final00:38.19
112thYadira GarciaTolleson (AZ)Final00:38.86
113thKimberly PollakBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:39.22
114thVicthoria SchwenkhoffCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:39.63
115thXochitl OceguedaNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:40.31
116thKaylee PetersenAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:41.41
117thAlexandra VerduzcoAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:41.49
118thJimena RasconNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:42.56
119thShruti PatelBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:44.15
120thYvonne Moreira'AndradNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:46.80
121stJacky CruzNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:52.19
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:50.94
2ndPaige TreptowCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:52.40
3rdHelen NobleMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:52.46
4thCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final00:54.92
5thHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.18
6thSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.24
7thMonica LomeliChandler (AZ)Final00:55.43
8thSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Final00:55.53
9thRiley FarmerQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:55.53
10thKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.57
11thNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:55.59
12thSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.19
13thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:56.34
14thRaven RobertsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:56.61
15thElise JonesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.14
16thHaylee HaynesCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final00:57.25
17thTiana LamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:57.32
18thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.87
19thChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.13
20thKayla WalkerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.46
21stCarolynn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.85
22ndEmily WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.16
23rdKaley BigleyChandler (AZ)Final00:59.16
24thSevilla GroebeHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.31
25thElizabeth ThurmondHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.36
26thNalani CurryCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.41
27thSkyla NicholsonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.52
28thTatum ShumwayDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.60
29thMadison BurciagaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.64
30thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.69
31stKaeli MabbDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.77
32ndKaitlyn TamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.25
33rdMataia Garcia-WellsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.32
34thDeanna MaxwellSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.65
35thSydney ArmstrongHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.85
36thAnissa BacaDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.87
37thBriana GonzalesBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.33
38thRiley McKennaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.01
39thClara RobinsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:02.03
40thEmma LozanoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:02.08
41stTorri FosterArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.16
42ndKatrina KhooPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.19
43rdEmily LewisHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.73
44thMalintzin LariosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:02.99
45thIzzy JonesBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.09
46thKathryn TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.13
47thJulia EkbergHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.15
48thNaila KosticAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:03.34
49thAlyssa HoglundDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.71
50thKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.06
51stEmily LunberyBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.09
52ndKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.57
53rdFrancesca Pease-WingenterMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:05.27
54thEmma MarxCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:05.40
55thTana SmithPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.41
56thBrynn PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.51
57thEmilee BentleyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:05.72
58thGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.78
59thBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.81
60thClaire DanaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:06.00
61stHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.00
62ndLily AndersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.32
63rdFrancesca BartoloneQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:06.47
64thAlexandra SerranoQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:06.97
65thMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.99
66thIrelyn McConnellCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:07.02
67thAnnika ClarkFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:07.14
68thMargaret AtkinsChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.61
69thCalen JaneskyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.14
70thSamantha UglowAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:08.27
71stLydia HeinrichQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:08.38
72ndLucy PrattMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.40
73rdShawna MockQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:09.53
74thTaylor FentressHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.06
75thMaylee WilliamsCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:10.45
76thTaylor LubinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.91
77thMichelle EstradaArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.98
78thTatum BrownBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:11.74
79thReegan FilesSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.32
80thKashish MewaniArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.59
81stTailor PalmerCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:12.94
82ndIzabela MontesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.31
83rdAubrey EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.54
84thSophia CallesenChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.63
85thCambrie EllisonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:13.96
86thMoorea FrasierAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:14.23
87thVeronica CheroskeChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.41
88thGina BrionesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.47
89thEmma EckmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:16.76
90thHayley MitchellCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:18.45
91stMadison PayneFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:18.73
92ndLeslie GarciaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:19.31
93rdTrina PhanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:19.59
94thLauryn HarrisCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:19.81
95thAngelina FilasFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:19.81
96thMadelyn BradyAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:20.20
97thKeira SchrekengostPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:21.05
98thLara OrtonCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:22.68
99thRebekah RodriguezTolleson (AZ)Final01:24.57
100thSarah SavageAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:24.73
101stSummer ParkerNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:28.57
102ndKarlyna VerdugoPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:28.57
103rdCheyenne MoralesTolleson (AZ)Final01:28.66
104thKaylee PetersenAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:29.45
105thKimberly PollakBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:29.50
106thJuliana HernandezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:29.63
107thTressa EnterlineFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:31.68
108thHolly GarrettFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:32.43
109thCassandra SanchezTolleson (AZ)Final01:32.87
110thShruti PatelBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:39.30
111thXochitl OceguedaNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:44.12
112thJacky CruzNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:00.00
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKate McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:57.83
2ndDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final00:57.99
3rdJaidyn WolfeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.80
4thKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.99
5thAshley CatchpoleHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.40
6thMelanie HassArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.86
7thAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final01:00.51
8thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final01:00.85
9thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:00.88
10thOlivia DaytonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.99
11thDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.07
12thKylie GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.31
13thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.36
14thSevilla GroebeHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.67
15thKaitlyn TamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.38
16thEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.40
17thJenna NicholsCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:05.74
18thRebecca WhiteHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.32
19thKyra OliverHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.63
20thIsabeli EstefanoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.76
21stMaddie BakerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.06
22ndLiberty TilusHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.41
23rdMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.05
24thRyan McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:10.24
25thArianna De-ReBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.05
26thElyse Dilbeck-StoverHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.23
27thSavannah ChristophersonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.91
28thBrighton HedgerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.46
29thGloria GramaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.47
30thShelby HadleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.48
31stAubrey WengertHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.07
32ndErin MorleyFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:14.30
33rdDani DepadreCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:14.33
34thAudrey LandersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.34
35thHallie KoglerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.48
36thRuby HackenyosChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.31
37thVictoria WinsbergPrescott (AZ)Final01:19.83
38thKatherine WallenMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.68
39thEllison ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.78
40thCharleigh ReidHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.11
41stMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.79
42ndJuanita XiloyotlNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.05
43rdCambelle GregoryArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:30.36
44thBrisa VasquezChandler (AZ)Final01:30.39
45thBailee ZorgerMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:36.98
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAshley CatchpoleHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.47
2ndSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final01:00.22
3rdRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:01.70
4thKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:03.39
5thEmma LukenSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.58
6thMaddie BakerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.62
7thAmanda FoleyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.18
8thOlivia HolguinHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.23
9thMihajla MilovanovicChandler (AZ)Final01:04.26
10thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.69
11thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.94
12thHailey MaskDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.96
13thSabrina LingenbrinkHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.20
14thAmanda JohnsenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.21
15thEmily WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.50
16thKathleen SeddonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.16
17thKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.23
18thSkyla NicholsonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.78
19thPaulina GarzaHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.80
20thLena LinChandler (AZ)Final01:09.10
21stClara RobinsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:09.54
22ndOlivia BurnsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.62
23rdKate AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.66
24thGrace ClarkFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:09.76
25thKari PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.32
26thMcKenna CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.42
27thRylee WoodwardCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:10.94
28thKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.71
29thHallie KoglerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.96
30thIsabeli EstefanoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.42
31stMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.01
32ndKatherine ShimkusArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:13.19
33rdSavannah ChristophersonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.45
34thCami PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.99
35thCatherine SuratMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.07
36thBrooke SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:15.11
37thErin McLainCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:15.31
38thElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.94
39thAlyssa HoglundDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.10
40thMaggie WeidenbachBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.10
41stIsabella ConstanteRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:16.12
42ndAudrey LandersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.18
43rdCourtney WalkerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.27
44thGabby DonatoPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:16.98
45thAudrey TribbyChandler (AZ)Final01:17.04
46thVictoria WinsbergPrescott (AZ)Final01:18.59
47thEmma MarxCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:18.60
48thAlexandra SerranoQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:18.62
49thBrooklyn CrumAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:19.79
50thOlivia NewmanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.61
51stMegan DinhMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:21.82
52ndMargaret AtkinsChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.97
53rdIvy McNeilArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:23.38
54thErin McBrideBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:23.74
55thIzabella McGeeMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.83
56thMeghan ReynoldsPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:25.92
57thKira Strange-HerreraHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.61
58thGina BrionesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.62
59thAshley FentonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:27.99
60thOlivia MulloyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.99
61stJulia HaasQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:28.45
62ndEmma EckmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:29.51
63rdAlexia GomezArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:30.52
64thArabella ScottBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:31.46
65thNatalie ElgAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:31.72
66thLeslie GarciaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:31.93
67thAllyson MillerCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:35.02
68thKennedy ClaudCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:42.78
69thSarah SavageAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:45.23
70thMadison GramsDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:47.99
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stShaylin GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.98
2ndAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:08.18
3rdAnne PhamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:08.32
4thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:09.10
5thKarina HarrDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.55
6thJaidyn WolfeDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.06
7thKacey RotenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.76
8thKailee PattersDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.76
9thSadie KhalilHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.89
10thErynn LongHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:11.82
11thMadison SkubiszCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:12.35
12thChloe ConvisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.43
13thKayla FortneyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.59
14thKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:13.64
15thRuth LuchtSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.79
16thKaylin CarrolMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.02
17thAbby WittHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.02
18thAdelyn ZurowskiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.17
19thSydney GuentherChandler (AZ)Final01:16.43
20thMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.79
21stHannah HarveyHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.97
22ndAlycia WarrenPrescott (AZ)Final01:17.16
23rdMolly PrattMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.25
24thRebecca TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:18.42
25thEllie SeipRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:18.93
26thKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.01
27thDezra DanaRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:19.05
28thMegan McwilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.09
29thDeanna MaxwellSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:19.45
30thSamantha HensonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.45
31stBrielle BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.61
32ndNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.41
33rdElla AndersonChandler (AZ)Final01:20.59
34thAlexa FagrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.75
35thMaliyha CholowskyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.38
36thBrynn PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.98
37thAnna TabotBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.22
38thElyse GuerenaAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:22.61
39thJanelle GarciaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.78
40thMalintzin LariosDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:22.96
41stErin MorleyFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:23.06
42ndMadison WeisbrodBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:24.04
43rdLydia HeinrichQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:24.76
44thAnnika ClarkFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:25.02
45thZoe KoniecnzyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.08
46thSydnee MesserschmidtAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:25.37
47thHanna StablerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.70
48thTori CockeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:26.40
49thCaroline CraigChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:26.70
50thCalen JaneskyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:26.89
51stClaire DanaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:27.17
52ndJocelyn HaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:27.49
53rdGrace McDowellMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:28.06
54thTeagan MeridethCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.36
55thJane HousleyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:28.58
56thParis SutherlandAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:28.67
57thTran VuongBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:28.98
58thKylie StockCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:29.12
59thBrielle AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:29.14
60thTatum BrownBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:32.36
61stMolly McCarthyArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:34.01
62ndMaddie HitchcockDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:34.42
63rdAlyssa GarnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:34.54
64thSophia CallesenChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:34.87
65thRachel GarciaDesert Edge (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:34.99
66thMadison SaladanoChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:35.22
67thChelsea ClarkMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:35.98
68thMadelyn BradyAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:36.01
69thAubrey EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:36.26
70thNadia FernandoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:38.04
71stSianna O'BrienArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:42.68
72ndAngelina BrasenArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:45.24
73rdTressa EnterlineFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:47.08
74thAlexianna MedranoPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:48.27
75thJessica TuggleTolleson (AZ)Final01:50.56
76thElizabeth PhillipsFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:51.82
77thVicthoria SchwenkhoffCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:05.91
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final01:54.38
2ndKate McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:56.50
3rdSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.15
4thMonica LomeliChandler (AZ)Final01:58.93
5thMelanie HassArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:00.21
6thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:01.01
7thOlivia DaytonDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:01.85
8thNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.19
9thCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final02:03.61
10thAmanda JohnsenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.68
11thVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.31
12thAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:04.62
13thAlexandra O'BrienDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:05.15
14thCarolynn WalkerDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:06.29
15thSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.02
16thSamantha HensonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.49
17thHalee MerrillDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.86
18thKirstin VerplankeBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:10.13
19thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:11.01
20thGabby KayHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:11.53
21stMiranda PieperSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:11.87
22ndKatherine ShimkusArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.12
23rdHailey PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:12.75
24thAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final02:14.14
25thAmanda LevyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.66
26thHadley DavenportPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.70
27thNina ChaudoinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:15.81
28thAmanda HusmoeMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:16.08
29thKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:16.93
30thCarly AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:18.21
31stBrighton HedgerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:19.46
32ndBrisa SerranoArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:21.35
33rdRylee WoodwardCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:21.86
34thSamantha MetcalfMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:22.69
35thAlexa FagrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.90
36thEmily LunberyBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:23.25
37thGabrielle KincaidMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:24.16
38thNaila KosticAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:24.89
39thMacy WeberHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:24.95
40thFrancesca BartoloneQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:25.99
41stLilia ElsabbaghHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:26.00
42ndMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:27.39
43rdCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:27.80
44thHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:27.86
45thAdalyn BrownPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:30.27
46thKatherine WallenMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:33.29
47thZoe AllisonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:33.59
48thSavannah KampChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:33.89
49thValeria ReyesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:34.66
50thTaylor FentressHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:37.05
51stChelsea ClarkMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:39.61
52ndVeronica CheroskeChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:40.12
53rdAshley FentonQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:41.51
54thIzabela MontesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:43.86
55thIsabella SmithCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:59.73
56thKeira SchrekengostPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final03:01.10
57thIsabella RosalesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final03:06.24
58thKennedy ClaudCasa Grande (AZ)Final03:07.45
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final02:14.66
2ndKailee PattersDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:14.77
3rdSadie KhalilHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.02
4thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final02:16.24
5thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final02:16.97
6thRiley FarmerQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:17.29
7thKathleen SeddonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:19.68
8thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:19.77
9thRuth LuchtSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:19.96
10thChloe ConvisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:21.13
11thAnne PhamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:21.97
12thIsabelle SexsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:24.07
13thMadison SkubiszCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:24.15
14thSabrina LingenbrinkHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.48
15thLena LinChandler (AZ)Final02:24.79
16thKayla FortneyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:27.07
17thKylie GrantDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:27.42
18thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:28.16
19thMichaela BergenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:29.49
20thGrace ClarkFountain Hills (AZ)Final02:30.95
21stNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:31.29
22ndJenna NicholsCombs (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:31.35
23rdMcKenna CraigDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final02:32.99
24thSarah FinlaysonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:33.09
25thGloria GramaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:35.40
26thIvana KlymkoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:36.22
27thPaulina GarzaHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:37.28
28thMaliyha CholowskyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:37.68
29thTeagan MeridethCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:37.76
30thLily TantilloHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:38.82
31stElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:42.30
32ndMadison BeatonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:43.25
33rdNadia KosticAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:43.50
34thShelby HadleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:43.53
35thBristyn PerkinsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:44.80
36thCaroline CraigChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:46.48
37thAubrey WengertHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:47.49
38thJocelyn HaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:49.92
39thEllison ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:58.65
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Final05:23.27
2ndVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:27.03
3rdIsabelle SexsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:32.01
4thKyra OliverHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:35.78
5thRebecca TaylorChandler (AZ)Final05:36.85
6thAlexandra O'BrienDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final05:37.60
7thHannah HarveyHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:37.72
8thKirstin VerplankeBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final05:38.69
9thAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:39.60
10thAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final05:40.41
11thSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:42.84
12thAnnika HoglundDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final05:45.23
13thAmanda LevyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:47.35
14thKatelyn KinnairdDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final05:49.71
15thSarah FinlaysonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final05:50.34
16thDani DepadreCasa Grande (AZ)Final05:52.31
17thMorgen EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:55.98
18thNina ChaudoinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final05:56.96
19thMichaela BergenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:57.34
20thAmanda HusmoeMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:59.42
21stHadley DavenportPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:00.90
22ndGabby DonatoPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final06:01.41
23rdMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:04.03
24thCarly AtkinsonSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final06:04.78
25thKylie AldridgeHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:05.51
26thRebecca WhiteHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:10.02
27thMegan LangfordCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:11.17
28thEmily LewisHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:18.36
29thGabrielle KincaidMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final06:25.35
30thCaroline WhiteselArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:33.74
31stBristyn PerkinsHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:34.40
32ndSamantha MetcalfMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final06:38.26
33rdAdalyn BrownPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final06:38.78
34thEmily PlantChandler (AZ)Final06:48.39
35thHailey GarnerPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final06:50.67
36thValeria ReyesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:53.99
37thSavannah KampChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final06:54.45
38thHannah GraffQueen Creek (AZ)Final07:06.05
39thMadison SaladanoChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final07:25.12
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:41.07
2ndRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:41.63
3rdRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:41.92
4thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:42.25
5thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:45.48
6thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.62
7thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.84
8thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.05
9thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:46.69
10thRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:46.94
11thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.41
12thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:49.56
13thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:51.71
14thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:52.32
15thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:53.20
16thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:54.09
17thRelay TeamRed Rock (Sedona, AZ)Final01:56.89
18thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final01:57.93
19thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final01:58.03
20thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:58.68
21stRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:01.54
22ndRelay TeamFountain Hills (AZ)Final02:02.42
23rdRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:05.86
24thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:08.65
25thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:31.12
26thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final02:31.96
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:51.70
2ndRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final01:53.44
3rdRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:54.18
4thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:55.55
5thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:55.67
6thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:55.95
7thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:56.84
8thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:57.68
9thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.57
10thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final02:01.13
11thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:04.31
12thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:06.32
13thRelay TeamFountain Hills (AZ)Final02:10.88
14thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:11.05
15thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:13.16
16thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:15.92
17thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:18.11
18thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final02:25.37
19thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:40.16
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:39.08
2ndRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:39.44
3rdRelay TeamDesert Ridge (Mesa, AZ)Final03:44.19
4thRelay TeamSeton Catholic (Chandler, AZ)Final03:49.78
5thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:50.33
6thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:52.89
7thRelay TeamArizona College Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:56.74
8thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final03:57.98
9thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final03:58.88
10thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:59.34
11thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:59.81
12thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:04.58
13thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:05.86
14thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final04:09.28
15thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final04:09.73
16thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:10.54
17thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:22.81
18thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final04:35.56
19thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final04:48.49
20thRelay TeamPoston Butte (San Tan Valley, AZ)Final05:01.01
21stRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final05:24.87
22ndRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final05:34.64
23rdRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:43.13