Multi Teams @ Southern Arizona Regional Qualifier (AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 10/26/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Salpointe Catholic2591
Canyon del Oro2532
Catalina Foothills2243
Rincon/University191
Cienega180
Ironwood Ridge174
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy163
Tanque Verde131
Buena100
Tucson High Magnet School92
Marana87
Morenci57
Sahuaro52
San Manuel36
Sahuarita35
Sabino23
Walden Grove19
Gilbert Christian11
Douglas4
Desert View2
Coolidge
Flowing Wells
Sunnyside
Palo Verde
Desert Christian
Florence
Cholla
Mountain View

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stVictoria DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:24.66
2ndVictoria DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:24.80
3rdKaylan OttosenCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.02
4thSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:25.25
5thKaylan OttosenCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.42
6thSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:25.48
7thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.93
8thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.95
9thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:25.95
10thGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.05
11thGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.21
12thAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.37
13thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.38
14thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.38
15thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.49
16thKendra PinegarCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:26.50
17thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.54
18thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.54
19thQuincy CarrilloCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.60
20thJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.62
21stRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.66
22ndKendra PinegarCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:26.67
23rdNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.67
24thRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.68
25thAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.70
26thSophia HolcombePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.79
27thSophia HolcombePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.81
28thSophia HolcombePusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.81
29thJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.87
30thQuincy CarrilloCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.89
31stRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.93
32ndBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.95
33rdSierra RafaczPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.95
34thSierra RafaczPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:26.95
35thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.96
36thNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.99
37thMegan MelendezSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.01
38thSierra RafaczPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.11
39thCarah HaynesSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.31
40thPayten MattisonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.45
41stPayten MattisonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.45
42ndAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.55
43rdSavannah MillerCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:27.62
44thAlicia SotomayorSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.64
45thMegan MerrillIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.66
46thMegan MerrillIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.66
47thMargaret HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:27.80
48thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.82
49thKaeleen StaufferWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:28.27
50thCarrie HansenFlorence (AZ)Preliminary00:28.49
51stCarrie HansenFlorence (AZ)Preliminary00:28.49
52ndGrace JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:28.59
53rdGrace JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:28.59
54thGrace ShiversCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.77
55thTracy TranDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:28.95
56thTracy TranDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:28.95
57thIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.96
58thIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:28.96
59thIsabelle TorresPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.12
60thIsabelle TorresPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.12
61stIsabel ChavezFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.36
62ndIsabel ChavezFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.36
63rdMallory MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.61
64thMallory MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.61
65thJadah CortezMorenci (AZ)Preliminary00:29.64
66thJadah CortezMorenci (AZ)Preliminary00:29.64
67thAraceli RomeroSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:29.68
68thAraceli RomeroSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:29.68
69thEliza LambsonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:29.72
70thZoe BookerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.74
71stZoe BookerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.74
72ndAlyssa UrffSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:29.92
73rdSavanna TitoneMorenci (AZ)Preliminary00:30.07
74thSavanna TitoneMorenci (AZ)Preliminary00:30.07
75thSienna RhodaPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.38
76thKitana HaglerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.52
77thMia MooreWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:30.62
78thLily LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.64
79thHope NolinMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.72
80thHope NolinMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.72
81stGloriana GuillermoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.78
82ndGloriana GuillermoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:30.78
83rdTorie RobertsDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.23
84thTorie RobertsDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.23
85thPohjonen NayeliCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.26
86thAnnie BridgesDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.68
87thAnnie BridgesDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:31.68
88thAbigail WeechSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:31.73
89thAbigail WeechSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary00:31.73
90thKate FellowsBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:31.81
91stIsabella TrejoTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.03
92ndLainie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.07
93rdLainie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.07
94thCheyenne JimenezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:32.18
95thCheyenne JimenezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:32.18
96thJessi RiceFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.29
97thJessi RiceFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.29
98thSarah LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.45
99thDevany HernandezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:32.66
100thDevany HernandezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:32.66
101stAllena OrozcoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:32.87
102ndNatasha ChampionPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:33.75
103rdEmma KalwayTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.19
104thEmma KalwayTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.19
105thCaroline QuastMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.28
106thCaroline QuastMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.28
107thAzlyn HouckFlorence (AZ)Preliminary00:34.62
108thAzlyn HouckFlorence (AZ)Preliminary00:34.62
109thJasmine BarrazaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:34.66
110thKylie EnglandTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.83
111thKylie EnglandTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.83
112thDeanna FaustCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:34.96
113thAndrea BacaparraDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:34.99
114thAndrea BacaparraDouglas (AZ)Preliminary00:34.99
115thRona Medovoi KlotzRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:35.56
116thMarcela MarcialSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:35.94
117thMikayla KuehnGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:36.40
118thMikayla KuehnGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:36.40
119thTaryn CrooksWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary00:37.01
120thChansayrai OwenRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.11
121stJasmine SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:37.31
122ndJasmine SmithSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:37.31
123rdMaria CoopersteinSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.39
124thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:37.71
125thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary00:37.71
126thAyla MendezPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.75
127thEmily MendevilCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:37.98
128thJordan JohnsonDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:38.03
129thJordan JohnsonDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:38.03
130thDestiny McCarthyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:39.12
131stAubri HamstraRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:39.64
132ndCarolina EspinozaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:40.55
133rdCarolina EspinozaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:40.55
134thGrace SchroederGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:41.52
135thGrace SchroederGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary00:41.52
136thLitzy LoyaSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:42.05
137thMarielle GallegosSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:43.14
138thCamrynn EdwardsDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:43.18
139thCamrynn EdwardsDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:43.18
140thHelen BarrigasSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:46.26
141stYaxza DorameSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:46.78
142ndAmelia ParicPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:48.21
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaylan OttosenCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.63
2ndKaylan OttosenCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:55.24
3rdTaylee BayardoMorenci (AZ)Final00:55.95
4thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.53
5thKaylin FarnumSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.61
6thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:56.81
7thErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.00
8thJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:57.23
9thHanna GeorgeFlorence (AZ)Preliminary00:57.44
10thHanna GeorgeFlorence (AZ)Preliminary00:57.44
11thTaylee BayardoMorenci (AZ)Preliminary00:57.50
12thTaylee BayardoMorenci (AZ)Preliminary00:57.50
13thErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.59
14thNaomi HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.85
15thIsabelle SansomTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.88
16thClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.09
17thMegan MelendezSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.15
18thIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.49
19thAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.49
20thNaomi HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.52
21stIsabelle SansomTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.56
22ndIsabelle SansomTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.56
23rdMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.62
24thJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.62
25thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.73
26thClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.86
27thIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:58.89
28thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.01
29thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.31
30thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.31
31stAngela MaloneSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.46
32ndMegan MelendezSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.66
33rdGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary00:59.75
34thAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.81
35thLucy McLaughlinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary00:59.85
36thGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:00.03
37thLucy McLaughlinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.31
38thSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.41
39thValeria LieraIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.51
40thValeria LieraIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.51
41stSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.64
42ndPayten MattisonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.93
43rdPayten MattisonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:00.93
44thGabrielle AndersonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:01.18
45thPayten MattisonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.45
46thCarah HaynesSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.58
47thSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.66
48thSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.66
49thSierra RafaczPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.81
50thSierra RafaczPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.81
51stQuincy CarrilloCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.40
52ndMallory MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.14
53rdMallory MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.14
54thAvery MillerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.16
55thKennady PautlerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.21
56thKennady PautlerTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.21
57thEleanor TuckSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.39
58thEmma PlattnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.57
59thEliza LambsonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:04.71
60thLillian RomeroMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.06
61stLillian RomeroMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.06
62ndAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.75
63rdAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.75
64thMia MooreWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:05.80
65thIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.96
66thIsabelle PerezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.96
67thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:06.08
68thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:06.08
69thTaylor ShipleyCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:06.21
70thZenayah CortezMorenci (AZ)Preliminary01:06.88
71stZenayah CortezMorenci (AZ)Preliminary01:06.88
72ndIsabel ChavezFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.12
73rdIsabel ChavezFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.12
74thJolee ArnoldCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:07.46
75thKitana HaglerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.47
76thTracy TranDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:07.62
77thTracy TranDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:07.62
78thArianna ContrerasTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.70
79thLily LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.87
80thSierra Vander HulstCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:08.79
81stElina SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:08.79
82ndAmanda PenalozaSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:09.55
83rdAmanda PenalozaSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:09.55
84thAnnabelle KishCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:09.97
85thMaya RezendeTsaoRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.07
86thTorie RobertsDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.47
87thTorie RobertsDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.47
88thMegan FillerupSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:10.97
89thMegan FillerupSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:10.97
90thCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.31
91stCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.31
92ndCassidy AndersonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:12.18
93rdCassidy AndersonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:12.18
94thAnnie BridgesDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.20
95thAnnie BridgesDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.20
96thCheyenne JimenezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:12.60
97thCheyenne JimenezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:12.60
98thHannah DragerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:12.67
99thHannah DragerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:12.67
100thGloriana GuillermoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.69
101stGloriana GuillermoMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.69
102ndDevany HernandezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:12.85
103rdDevany HernandezDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:12.85
104thDelaney DikemanTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.93
105thDelaney DikemanTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.93
106thCaitlyn FischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.27
107thCaitlyn FischMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.27
108thNina DominguezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.43
109thNina DominguezIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.43
110thAllena OrozcoCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.52
111thJessi RiceFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.63
112thJessi RiceFlowing Wells (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.63
113thCamila RuelasDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:14.99
114thCamila RuelasDouglas (AZ)Preliminary01:14.99
115thNadia TennisonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:15.78
116thNadia TennisonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:15.78
117thTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.96
118thTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.96
119thCasey MoreyMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.97
120thCasey MoreyMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.97
121stJazmine AyalaSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.11
122ndBrooke LarsonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.50
123rdBrooke LarsonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.50
124thPaisley SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.88
125thPaisley SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.88
126thJacky ValleWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:19.01
127thJaylen MarquezTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.03
128thJasmine BarrazaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:19.66
129thAlexis AhumadaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:20.67
130thDeanna FaustCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.00
131stMackenzie SemonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:21.30
132ndMackenzie SemonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:21.30
133rdMakayla WilliamsPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.27
134thElena GallardoPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.44
135thJuliana LevySahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:23.63
136thNatalie AcostaCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.70
137thHayley CooperCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.99
138thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:25.98
139thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:25.98
140thPaizley WallaceSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.16
141stBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:27.09
142ndBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:27.09
143rdCarolina EspinozaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.53
144thCarolina EspinozaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.53
145thIsis Alvarez-MorelPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:32.45
146thClari CarlsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:35.56
147thCamrynn EdwardsDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:37.28
148thCamrynn EdwardsDesert Christian (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:37.28
149thRuby GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:37.50
150thRuby GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:37.50
151stLitzy LoyaSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.29
152ndMarielle GallegosSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:44.48
153rdYaxza DorameSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.89
154thAmelia ParicPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.03
155thHelen BarrigasSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:48.10
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stVictoria DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary00:58.95
2ndVictoria DabneyCienega (Vail, AZ)Final00:59.03
3rdKrista MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.12
4thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:01.67
5thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:01.67
6thKrista MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:01.98
7thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.10
8thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:02.44
9thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.81
10thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:02.81
11thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.24
12thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.28
13thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.28
14thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.06
15thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.15
16thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.22
17thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.22
18thGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.31
19thBrooke DerivanCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:04.66
20thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.93
21stJordan HarmsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.33
22ndGraciela MarcialCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.42
23rdBrooke DerivanCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:05.56
24thLillian McleanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:05.85
25thAlicia SotomayorSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.01
26thLillian McleanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.08
27thJordan HarmsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.32
28thTabitha KellamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.62
29thMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:06.82
30thHailey ThompsonSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:06.94
31stHailey ThompsonSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:06.94
32ndLaurel MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.59
33rdTabitha KellamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.70
34thMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:07.78
35thLaurel MontagueSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.98
36thHailey ThompsonSahuarita (AZ)Final01:08.64
37thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.32
38thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.32
39thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.42
40thKylie EcholsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.79
41stKylie EcholsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.79
42ndBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.04
43rdJenna MerfeldSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.58
44thDaisha JonesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.25
45thMichelle EnglishSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.30
46thRhiannon MitchellRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:14.70
47thEllen SiposCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.92
48thGreysan MolinaSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.03
49thBailey WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.93
50thSophie ChapmanTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.29
51stLauren GuthRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.22
52ndJoslyn FiskeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:19.82
53rdIsabelle TorresPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.36
54thIsabelle TorresPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.36
55thTrinity WeatherwaxTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.03
56thTrinity WeatherwaxTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.03
57thSamantha ReaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.15
58thSamantha ReaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.15
59thCarrie HansenFlorence (AZ)Preliminary01:22.22
60thCarrie HansenFlorence (AZ)Preliminary01:22.22
61stBraelyn RipplWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:22.75
62ndErica HerrTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.92
63rdAudriana KlineIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.61
64thAudriana KlineIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:30.61
65thElena GallardoPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.88
66thKenzie MacneilCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.76
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTaylee BayardoMorenci (AZ)Final01:01.17
2ndAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.68
3rdMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:02.91
4thMeropi EgginkTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.23
5thMeropi EgginkTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.40
6thAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.47
7thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.51
8thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:03.51
9thTaylee BayardoMorenci (AZ)Preliminary01:04.24
10thTaylee BayardoMorenci (AZ)Preliminary01:04.24
11thValeria LieraIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.40
12thValeria LieraIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:04.40
13thNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:05.06
14thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:05.26
15thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:05.26
16thIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.06
17thErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.19
18thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.27
19thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.33
20thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.33
21stAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.41
22ndDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:06.44
23rdIsabel GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.61
24thLindsey Schoel-SmithTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.65
25thLindsey Schoel-SmithTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:06.65
26thKendra PinegarCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:06.65
27thNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.84
28thSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:06.93
29thAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.06
30thJordan HarmsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.13
31stHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.16
32ndHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:07.16
33rdLindsey Schoel-SmithTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.56
34thJordan HarmsRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.17
35thMadalyn HallMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.47
36thMadalyn HallMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.47
37thErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.48
38thGriffin MooreCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.51
39thGriffin MooreCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.08
40thLucy McLaughlinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.15
41stKendra PinegarCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:09.37
42ndSarah StubblefieldCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:09.55
43rdBrooke DerivanCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:09.78
44thMadalyn HallMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.23
45thMargot NicholsonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.26
46thSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.58
47thSydney ReinertMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.58
48thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.62
49thCora HelsethTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.21
50thGrace ShiversCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.35
51stLillian McleanSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.62
52ndAudrey CursonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.74
53rdAudrey CursonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.74
54thRiley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.07
55thRiley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.07
56thJenna MerfeldSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.08
57thHailey ThompsonSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:13.12
58thHailey ThompsonSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:13.12
59thOlivia BoothCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:13.28
60thReilly WatkinsSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.28
61stKylie RojasRodriguezRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.27
62ndViolet DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.65
63rdViolet DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.65
64thZoe BookerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.91
65thZoe BookerIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.91
66thBraelyn RipplWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:16.18
67thSamantha ReaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.24
68thSamantha ReaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.24
69thGreysan MolinaSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:16.55
70thHope NolinMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.37
71stHope NolinMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.37
72ndAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.44
73rdAlexandra FellhauerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:18.44
74thJoslyn FiskeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:19.74
75thHannah SmallhouseCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.35
76thJadah CortezMorenci (AZ)Preliminary01:21.77
77thJadah CortezMorenci (AZ)Preliminary01:21.77
78thHannah DragerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:23.71
79thHannah DragerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:23.71
80thHope EmmettSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.03
81stSienna RhodaPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.16
82ndIzabella BrownDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.61
83rdIzabella BrownDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:24.61
84thPohjonen NayeliCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.28
85thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.38
86thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.38
87thMaya VanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.91
88thMaya VanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.91
89thTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:38.21
90thTara BushelmanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:38.21
91stJenna BloodworthSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:40.01
92ndMakayla WilliamsPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:49.29
93rdCheyenne FritzPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:51.69
94thJordan JohnsonDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.72
95thJordan JohnsonDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.72
96thRuby GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.17
97thRuby GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.17
98thMarianna LaredoWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:12.32
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLindsey Schoel-SmithTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.92
2ndLindsey Schoel-SmithTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:08.92
3rdNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.19
4thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.43
5thLindsey Schoel-SmithTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.55
6thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.65
7thHaley MayhewIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.65
8thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.98
9thNina WeinbergerPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:09.98
10thClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:10.25
11thAvery HowayeckCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:11.31
12thClaire BradyCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.26
13thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.72
14thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:12.72
15thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.74
16thAvery HowayeckCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.77
17thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:13.18
18thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.97
19thVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final01:14.10
20thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.71
21stVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:15.07
22ndAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:15.64
23rdKaeleen StaufferWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:15.68
24thKaeleen StaufferWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final01:16.32
25thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.52
26thLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.61
27thBridget HughesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.81
28thCalissa PerrySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:17.90
29thAnnamarie MalloyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.21
30thCalissa PerrySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.64
31stBridget HughesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:19.68
32ndCamilla HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.89
33rdCamilla HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:19.89
34thAnnamarie MalloyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.29
35thGeorge BallengerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.37
36thGeorge BallengerTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:20.44
37thKate FellowsBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary01:21.10
38thCamilla HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.62
39thKatelyn BerryWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:21.80
40thSage WeatherwaxTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.98
41stSage WeatherwaxTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.98
42ndBritney PalserSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:21.99
43rdDelaney MitchellCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.01
44thSydni SchallerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:22.55
45thMichelle SpatolaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:25.21
46thMichelle SpatolaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:25.21
47thLainie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:25.81
48thLainie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:25.81
49thMila KellyTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.12
50thKuriko StoddardCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:26.21
51stSierrah SeibelSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:26.54
52ndSierrah SeibelSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary01:26.54
53rdAyden RuizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.85
54thAyden RuizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:26.85
55thEstrella ChavezSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:27.01
56thEstrella ChavezSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:27.01
57thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:28.15
58thEmma RashPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:28.15
59thMaya McCormickSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:28.48
60thRianna EstradaSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:28.87
61stRianna EstradaSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary01:28.87
62ndSavanna TitoneMorenci (AZ)Preliminary01:28.92
63rdSavanna TitoneMorenci (AZ)Preliminary01:28.92
64thMadsion GarciaTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.15
65thMadsion GarciaTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.15
66thNaeli MennellaSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:29.37
67thCaroline BakerCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:29.79
68thDelaney EngelGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:31.06
69thDelaney EngelGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:31.06
70thNatasha ChampionPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:31.81
71stZenayah CortezMorenci (AZ)Preliminary01:34.04
72ndZenayah CortezMorenci (AZ)Preliminary01:34.04
73rdYuliza GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.34
74thYuliza GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:34.34
75thKaylee PetersonCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:35.52
76thAngelica LeeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:36.18
77thAmber FernandezCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:36.28
78thIsabel McCormackCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:37.41
79thLilian GoerkeSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:37.66
80thCasey MoreyMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:37.75
81stCasey MoreyMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:37.75
82ndAzlyn HouckFlorence (AZ)Preliminary01:38.31
83rdAzlyn HouckFlorence (AZ)Preliminary01:38.31
84thCatherine SnyderRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:38.37
85thTaryn CrooksWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:38.99
86thTaylor SmithSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:41.97
87thAli RichPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.42
88thHannah OlyejarGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:47.78
89thHannah OlyejarGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary01:47.78
90thAlize AlvarezCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:51.27
91stAngele VelosoSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.14
92ndIsis Alvarez-MorelPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:56.27
93rdAyla MendezPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:19.18
94thHayley CooperCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:45.24
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stStephanie FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.23
2ndSydney EvenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:02.34
3rdSydney EvenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:02.69
4thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:02.82
5thStephanie FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:02.92
6thMeropi EgginkTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.14
7thKristina DeFoorCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.35
8thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.43
9thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.43
10thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:03.51
11thMeropi EgginkTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.81
12thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:04.44
13thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.88
14thTabitha KellamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:05.74
15thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.84
16thTabitha KellamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.96
17thNaomi HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.47
18thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:06.67
19thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:06.67
20thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:06.83
21stNaomi HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:06.90
22ndRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.55
23rdJulia OttoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.09
24thJulia OttoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.09
25thMia FranksRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.48
26thJulia OttoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.54
27thKaylin FarnumSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:08.71
28thAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.89
29thMia FranksRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.68
30thSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:12.46
31stSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:13.77
32ndAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:14.24
33rdFiona MerrittCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:14.90
34thEliza MorrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:15.63
35thEliza MorrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:15.63
36thEmma DoweCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:15.64
37thJessica ArnesonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:16.33
38thJessica ArnesonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:16.33
39thFiona MerrittCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.52
40thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:17.02
41stSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:17.02
42ndGwen DavisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:17.52
43rdGabrielle AndersonBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:17.89
44thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:19.78
45thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:19.78
46thEliza MorrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:19.97
47thRaylie MarkowskiSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.61
48thBailey WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:22.48
49thKuriko StoddardCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:24.75
50thAlissa McintyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:25.10
51stAvery MillerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.89
52ndViolet DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.90
53rdViolet DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.90
54thMargot NicholsonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:27.39
55thGriffin MooreCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:30.52
56thAmanda PenalozaSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:32.48
57thAmanda PenalozaSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:32.48
58thNaeli MennellaSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:35.38
59thElena GarciaTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:36.90
60thJala GrossMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:37.59
61stJala GrossMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:37.59
62ndCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:37.70
63rdCari PurcellPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:37.70
64thMadsion GarciaTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:38.38
65thMadsion GarciaTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:38.38
66thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:38.83
67thCarissa SpaanstraPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:38.83
68thHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:40.21
69thHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:40.21
70thSarah LukavichTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:41.61
71stDaniella RatliffCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:43.29
72ndSamantha KerrSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:45.13
73rdStacia HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:46.05
74thStacia HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:46.05
75thCassidy AndersonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:46.56
76thCassidy AndersonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:46.56
77thKaylee PetersonCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:50.68
78thYuliza GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:53.59
79thYuliza GomezDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:53.59
80thJacky ValleWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:59.80
81stAngelica LeeWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary03:01.80
82ndAlexis AhumadaWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary03:02.74
83rdHannah OlyejarGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:03.46
84thHannah OlyejarGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:03.46
85thHarley MobleySahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:05.95
86thBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary03:09.32
87thBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary03:09.32
88thAlize AlvarezCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:10.79
89thNatalie AcostaCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:10.82
90thElizabeth RodriguezSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:11.72
91stHannah PetersavageCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:11.97
92ndCheyenne FritzPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:13.19
93rdNajiha El-RabaaSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:24.84
94thMikayla KuehnGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:27.49
95thMikayla KuehnGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:27.49
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHanna GeorgeFlorence (AZ)Preliminary02:22.44
2ndHanna GeorgeFlorence (AZ)Preliminary02:22.44
3rdLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:22.89
4thLucy MatsonCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.54
5thIsabelle SansomTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.56
6thIsabelle SansomTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.67
7thIsabelle SansomTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.67
8thAvery HowayeckCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.80
9thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.66
10thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.66
11thAvery HowayeckCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:26.14
12thHaley JohnsonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.99
13thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:27.94
14thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.13
15thSarynn PattersonTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.13
16thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.33
17thHazel DasseTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.33
18thKylie EcholsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:31.02
19thKylie EcholsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:31.02
20thVictoria LuceroBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:31.24
21stAudrey CursonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:34.14
22ndAudrey CursonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:34.14
23rdKylie EcholsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:35.41
24thMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:36.70
25thMeghan BeaudryBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:36.74
26thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Final02:39.64
27thSydney WoodCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:41.31
28thSydney WoodCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:42.00
29thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:44.97
30thRebecca HarrisSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:44.97
31stJanel CharterisTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:45.84
32ndDaisha JonesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:45.87
33rdAshlyn FarrisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:46.01
34thDelaney MitchellCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:46.71
35thAshlyn FarrisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:47.00
36thJanel CharterisTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:47.92
37thDelaney MitchellCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:48.95
38thRianna EstradaSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:49.48
39thRianna EstradaSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:49.48
40thDaisha JonesSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:50.95
41stCameryn JonesGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:52.03
42ndCameryn JonesGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:54.00
43rdCameryn JonesGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:54.00
44thMichelle SpatolaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:55.94
45thMichelle SpatolaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:56.12
46thMichelle SpatolaDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:56.12
47thXimei VeneklasenTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:57.32
48thHannah SmallhouseCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:58.81
49thRianna EstradaSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:59.48
50thJenna HoskinsGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:01.96
51stJenna HoskinsGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary03:01.96
52ndSydni SchallerSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:04.92
53rdIzabella BrownDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:05.62
54thIzabella BrownDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:05.62
55thAli RichPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:10.96
56thRose WalkerSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:14.28
57thElina SwineyBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary03:17.86
58thHannah PetersavageCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:47.71
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney EvenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:24.74
2ndSydney EvenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:26.39
3rdGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:26.55
4thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:28.65
5thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:31.54
6thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:31.54
7thGabriella DeanPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final05:35.45
8thJulia OttoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:44.64
9thJulia OttoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:44.64
10thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:45.54
11thMia FranksRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:47.60
12thEmma DoweCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:48.13
13thMia FranksRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final05:48.35
14thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:51.51
15thEmma DoweCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:51.63
16thRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:53.85
17thFiona MerrittCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final05:55.75
18thRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:56.19
19thFiona MerrittCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary05:56.39
20thJulia OttoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:57.34
21stJessica ArnesonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final05:59.00
22ndJessica ArnesonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:01.78
23rdJessica ArnesonPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:01.78
24thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:03.18
25thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:03.18
26thAshlyn FarrisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final06:05.11
27thMadalyn HallMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final06:05.90
28thEliza MorrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final06:08.15
29thEllie RadomskyTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final06:09.73
30thRaylie MarkowskiSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:11.51
31stAshlyn FarrisBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary06:12.11
32ndSylvia ReinersRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final06:12.34
33rdSylvia ReinersRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:12.65
34thEliza MorrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:13.56
35thEliza MorrisonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:13.56
36thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final06:13.61
37thMadalyn HallMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:13.80
38thMadalyn HallMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:13.80
39thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:17.07
40thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary06:17.07
41stAlissa McintyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final06:22.80
42ndAlissa McintyreBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary06:24.73
43rdSierrah SeibelSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary06:27.20
44thSierrah SeibelSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary06:27.20
45thAraceli RomeroSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary06:29.67
46thAraceli RomeroSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary06:29.67
47thKatelyn BerryWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary06:36.99
48thGwyneth FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary06:58.31
49thGwyneth FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary06:58.31
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.12
2ndRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:43.12
3rdRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:43.75
4thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final01:43.87
5thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.24
6thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:44.82
7thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.79
8thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:45.97
9thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final01:46.00
10thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.13
11thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.79
12thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.95
13thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:46.95
14thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.17
15thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.17
16thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.69
17thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.69
18thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:47.91
19thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:48.10
20thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:48.12
21stRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:50.54
22ndRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:52.16
23rdRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final01:53.50
24thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.52
25thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.82
26thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.82
27thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.86
28thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:54.86
29thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final01:56.89
30thRelay TeamMorenci (AZ)Preliminary01:57.17
31stRelay TeamMorenci (AZ)Preliminary01:57.17
32ndRelay TeamMorenci (AZ)Final01:57.67
33rdRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:57.91
34thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary01:58.50
35thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary01:58.75
36thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final01:58.78
37thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.79
38thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:01.32
39thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:01.32
40thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:03.11
41stRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:03.37
42ndRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:05.82
43rdRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final02:06.89
44thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Preliminary02:09.35
45thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Preliminary02:09.35
46thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.25
47thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:10.25
48thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary02:11.72
49thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary02:11.72
50thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:13.14
51stRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:14.35
52ndRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:14.35
53rdRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:16.00
54thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.05
55thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:17.11
56thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:18.00
57thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:18.00
58thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:18.41
59thRelay TeamCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.69
60thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:21.60
61stRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:22.11
62ndRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:22.11
63rdRelay TeamCholla (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.28
64thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:23.40
65thRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:23.91
66thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.20
67thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.20
68thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:26.88
69thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:27.46
70thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:34.12
71stRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:34.12
72ndRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:34.85
73rdRelay TeamSunnyside (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:55.96
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.39
2ndRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:55.77
3rdRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:55.77
4thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:55.88
5thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.39
6thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:57.67
7thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:58.55
8thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:58.65
9thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary01:58.65
10thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.86
11thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:02.23
12thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:02.23
13thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:02.89
14thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final02:04.11
15thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.27
16thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.08
17thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary02:06.88
18thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.69
19thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.89
20thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:07.96
21stRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:09.48
22ndRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:09.49
23rdRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.96
24thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:11.46
25thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:11.46
26thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Final02:11.52
27thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final02:12.21
28thRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:12.53
29thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:14.39
30thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:14.39
31stRelay TeamMorenci (AZ)Preliminary02:14.46
32ndRelay TeamMorenci (AZ)Preliminary02:14.46
33rdRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary02:15.70
34thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:15.86
35thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.12
36thRelay TeamMorenci (AZ)Final02:16.42
37thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Final02:17.09
38thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:17.31
39thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.46
40thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:19.79
41stRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.00
42ndRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.00
43rdRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.63
44thRelay TeamMountain View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:20.63
45thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Preliminary02:20.67
46thRelay TeamFlorence (AZ)Preliminary02:20.67
47thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:21.17
48thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:21.17
49thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:21.18
50thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary02:21.18
51stRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:23.11
52ndRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:25.47
53rdRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:27.04
54thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:27.17
55thRelay TeamSahuarita (AZ)Preliminary02:27.17
56thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:27.53
57thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.94
58thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:28.94
59thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:29.33
60thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:29.33
61stRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:35.55
62ndRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary02:36.15
63rdRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary02:36.66
64thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:40.27
65thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary02:40.27
66thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final02:42.03
67thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:04.65
68thRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:04.65
69thRelay TeamPalo Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:13.89
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Preliminary03:49.01
2ndRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:49.09
3rdRelay TeamCienega (Vail, AZ)Final03:55.04
4thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:55.40
5thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final03:56.46
6thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary03:58.64
7thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Final03:59.63
8thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:02.36
9thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:02.36
10thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:02.70
11thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:02.70
12thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Final04:02.78
13thRelay TeamBuena (Sierra Vista, AZ)Preliminary04:03.70
14thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:05.80
15thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:05.80
16thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:10.03
17thRelay TeamPusch Ridge Christian Academy (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:10.03
18thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final04:10.71
19thRelay TeamTanque Verde (Tucson, AZ)Final04:13.13
20thRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Final04:14.26
21stRelay TeamCanyon del Oro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:14.72
22ndRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:20.23
23rdRelay TeamSahuaro (Tucson, AZ)Final04:20.91
24thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final04:24.82
25thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:25.94
26thRelay TeamSabino (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:27.58
27thRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Final04:34.72
28thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary04:37.62
29thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Preliminary04:37.62
30thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:37.88
31stRelay TeamTucson High Magnet School (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:38.19
32ndRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:39.82
33rdRelay TeamDesert View (Tucson, AZ)Preliminary04:39.82
34thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final04:52.19
35thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary04:53.40
36thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Preliminary04:53.40
37thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Final05:02.45
38thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary05:05.61
39thRelay TeamDouglas (AZ)Preliminary05:05.61
40thRelay TeamWalden Grove (Sahuarita, AZ)Preliminary05:35.43