Multi Teams @ Thunder Pitchfork Invitational (Tempe, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 10/6/2018 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Desert Vista4021
Red Mountain3632
Horizon1883
Sunrise Mountain182
Basha138
Paradise Valley130
Notre Dame Prep128
Queen Creek103
Centennial79
Gila Ridge73
Mingus72
Higley54
Shadow Mountain53
Valley Vista53
North Canyon47
Ironwood35
Paradise Honors29
Fountain Hills23
Bradshaw Mountain14
Kellis4
North

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLauren HicksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:24.77
2ndSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:24.89
3rdLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.93
4thDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.08
5thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.52
6thEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.66
7thKatherine ChelusDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.83
8thAlyssa ClausenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.98
9thConnor HerrinSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.11
10thEmma StewartDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.20
11thMckenzi LindhagSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:26.46
12thNicole HortonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.67
13thElizabeth OlneyShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.92
14thElle AisterNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.04
15thZoey ArwineMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:27.05
16thDanielle DrakeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.09
17thBriana GonzalesBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.28
18thMegan McwilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.34
19thIzzy JonesBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.36
20thErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.40
21stLaura JankowskiCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.43
22ndMackenzie LaFranceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.52
23rdBeatriz RazonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.52
24thLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.54
25thCaroline ChassonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.66
26thLily BelterIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:27.79
27thLiberty TilusHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.84
28thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.85
29thMadeline SeasholsParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.96
30thEmmah TaylorHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.20
31stKylie AldridgeHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.30
32ndShannon MooreBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:28.33
33rdAlyssa WalkenbachParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.40
34thOlivia JastrzabParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.42
35thJade BachMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:28.52
36thIsabelle ReadHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:28.68
37thMorgan EatonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.95
38thSavanna BaileyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.18
39thMalialani HullRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.35
40thRachel PaulyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:29.38
41stGrace CrumbyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:29.49
42ndMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.53
43rdGracie ChesleyHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.53
44thAnna TabotBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.55
45thCami PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.65
46thNaomi MatuzCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.70
47thMaci HixsonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.72
48thJordyn MorgenthalerQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:29.85
49thPayton GronskyHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:29.90
50thKimberly GuadnolaShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.97
51stJenna BrownSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:30.00
52ndSamantha SummersParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.04
53rdAlyssa BrownShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.09
54thIzabella GarciaKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.28
55thHannah McEntarfferShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.48
56thMorgan MinnickGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:30.60
57thGraci PhillipsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.83
58thAmbar GeeringCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:31.41
59thAsher FuredyShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.48
60thAlexandra SerranoQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:31.51
61stBrielle AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:31.52
62ndXiana AldreteNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:31.58
63rdElena PadronParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:31.85
64thShelby HallKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:31.89
65thEmma McCreaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:31.97
66thWhitney JensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:32.02
67thMillicent YurongParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.05
68thBridget GlassParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.22
69thTeanna PilkintonNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.31
70thRoxanne UnsworthIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.42
71stNicole InocentesParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.56
72ndShawna MockQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:32.66
73rdDani LewandowskyParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.75
74thPaulina MartinezIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.78
75thCori ShreeveIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.78
76thLivia CalugaruParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.79
77thAlia LeonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:32.89
78thMadison PolanziNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.01
79thMackenzie McMullenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:33.12
80thKendra NiderostNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:33.23
81stBrianna SerranoNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.65
82ndSydney BottomParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.68
83rdAria ChistiansonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:33.83
84thDallas WilsonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:33.91
85thMadison PayneFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:33.92
86thKimberly NunezNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:33.99
87thAshley FentonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:34.05
88thDiva SinghSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:34.33
89thAbby WoodardMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:34.93
90thAngelina FilasFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:34.94
91stRiley JonesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:35.01
92ndElizabeth MorrealeIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final00:35.23
93rdLillian StorzBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:35.57
94thMikka RappBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:35.96
95thItzianahi ToyosNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:36.36
96thMaris GuerreroKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:38.68
97thHolly GarrettFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:38.72
98thEmily LopezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:38.90
99thKylie ConeKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:39.08
100thDani MeyersFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:39.41
101stItzury ValenzuelaKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final00:39.69
102ndNaomi EstimeNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:40.54
103rdYvonne Moreira'AndradNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:41.35
104thMimi HernandezNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:41.64
105thTressa EnterlineFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:42.66
106thAmy FulkersonBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final00:43.95
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:52.85
2ndLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.16
3rdSydney TunellGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final00:54.65
4thBrylee HeywoodHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.91
5thAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:55.17
6thTatum SprayDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.15
7thConnor HerrinSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final00:56.58
8thRiley FarmerQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:56.97
9thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:57.55
10thNicole HortonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.79
11thMorgan ShattuckRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.31
12thVictoria HobrockShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.51
13thEmily WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final00:58.68
14thMaggie JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.14
15thPragnya KarlapudiParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.33
16thElizabeth OlneyShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.71
17thDanielle DrakeNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.79
18thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.49
19thAddison GruenerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.61
20thJamie NowakIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:00.93
21stCaroline ChassonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.33
22ndCharlotte SanderDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.38
23rdLaura JankowskiCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.49
24thBriana GonzalesBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.56
25thIzzy JonesBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.82
26thAlyssa WalkenbachParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.89
27thAlexa FagrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.03
28thFallon SchauerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.28
29thSamantha HounihanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.35
30thBriana CraftNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.51
31stLily BelterIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:03.09
32ndIsabelle ReadHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.41
33rdSavanna BaileyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.04
34thMorgan EatonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.82
35thFrancesca BartoloneQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:05.11
36thRachel PaulyGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:05.51
37thMegan EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.05
38thEmmy BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:06.19
39thJade BachMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:06.44
40thMichelle TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:06.81
41stHannah HintonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.06
42ndHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.14
43rdSharlie KorySunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.59
44thAleana CricksMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:07.64
45thSofia GachuzSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:07.75
46thTaylor LennonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:07.80
47thIzabella GarciaKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:07.89
48thAlyssa BrownShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.17
49thBrionah HansenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:08.23
50thEva VardalosSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:08.28
51stLiza BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.35
52ndDiana VillaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.91
53rdSabrina McMurdyKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:08.96
54thAnnika ClarkFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:09.15
55thTaylor FentressHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.29
56thTran VuongBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.35
57thAsher FuredyShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.38
58thKaitlyn BarnettParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.63
59thJordyn MorgenthalerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:09.66
60thElena PadronParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.68
61stGabby FeifarekCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.90
62ndElizabeth BordenkircherCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.95
63rdMaci HixsonHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.14
64thMadison NguonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.16
65thMorgan MinnickGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:11.01
66thNicole InocentesParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.70
67thJennalyn DouglasGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:11.70
68thShawna MockQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:12.73
69thLydia HeinrichQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:12.78
70thShelby HallKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.88
71stXiana AldreteNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.57
72ndAshley FentonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:13.90
73rdMegan MourikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:13.97
74thDeven MeyersFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:14.03
75thEvelyn MileyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.57
76thTeanna PilkintonNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.04
77thAbbie BoothMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:17.02
78thBrianna SerranoNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:17.49
79thMaritza KellerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:18.48
80thMadison PayneFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:19.49
81stItzianahi ToyosNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.63
82ndBethany DavisBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:20.28
83rdLillian StorzBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:20.50
84thMikka RappBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:20.70
85thKimberly NunezNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.22
86thEmily LopezKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:23.04
87thGabrielle SchulzParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:27.26
88thItzury ValenzuelaKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:29.25
89thElliana MaselliBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:38.13
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.91
2ndTaylor WaltonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.10
3rdBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.87
4thPeyton GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.61
5thCarsen CuliverHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.96
6thKylee WeirValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.40
7thKayden BrendelSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:01.41
8thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.52
9thDevynn MortensenBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.61
10thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:02.03
11thErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.91
12thRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:02.97
13thPragnya KarlapudiParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.13
14thEmma StewartDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.42
15thKatelyn FreemanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:05.02
16thEllis DelgadoHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.59
17thLillian MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.77
18thAlexa GroegerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.20
19thZoey ArwineMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:06.57
20thAshley MartinNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.67
21stRebecca WhiteHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:06.76
22ndTatum McIntoshShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.25
23rdVictoria HallRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.31
24thAddison WyattCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:08.79
25thLiberty TilusHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.10
26thChloe LyonsCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:13.56
27thJenna BrownSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:14.26
28thErin MorleyFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:15.00
29thEmily LunberyBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.41
30thAlexis GriffinGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.42
31stAdreahna CrowCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.72
32ndAngela HuertaBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:17.73
33rdAngela NgoIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.12
34thElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.15
35thGrace DelgadoHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:18.74
36thElizabeth BordenkircherCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:19.19
37thEmma McCreaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:22.21
38thElizabeth MorrealeIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:22.47
39thKirsten SoursNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.15
40thJuanita XiloyotlNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.10
41stEvelyn MileyParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:24.11
42ndKathryn WooleryKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:28.00
43rdWhitney JensenSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:28.84
44thAleana CricksMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:29.97
45thJennalyn DouglasGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:30.28
46thCayley VakinerNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.29
47thDallas WilsonGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:40.92
48thEden SandigoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:43.93
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPeyton GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.86
2ndEllice RichmanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:00.00
3rdKinsey MillerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.21
4thGeorgia CarawayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:03.50
5thMckenzi LindhagSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:03.95
6thMaya WillisNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.09
7thKayden BrendelSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:04.16
8thMaddie BakerBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.81
9thEmily WolkBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:05.18
10thMaggie JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.75
11thVictoria HallRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.78
12thAshlyn BlairRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.98
13thMackenzie LaFranceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.68
14thVictoria HobrockShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.28
15thKennedy MuhsFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:07.29
16thRylie BurkeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:07.47
17thSabrina LingenbrinkHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.73
18thBrooke CoheeParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.85
19thMadeline SeasholsParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.93
20thAlexa GroegerHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.02
21stSamantha HounihanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:09.33
22ndAddison GruenerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.86
23rdGrace ClarkFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:09.87
24thClara RobinsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:10.35
25thAlyssa BichlerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.31
26thCami PerkinsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.42
27thAinsley BrubakerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:16.34
28thSavannah ReithHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:17.79
29thAlexis GriffinGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:17.85
30thElizabeth JohnsonHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.86
31stErin MorleyFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:18.59
32ndTaylor FentressHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.49
33rdKaitlyn BarnettParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.69
34thKathryn CernichShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.71
35thSofia GachuzSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:20.81
36thTaylor LennonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:21.71
37thFrancesca BartoloneQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:22.41
38thGraci PhillipsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:22.99
39thKira Strange-HerreraHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.15
40thSydney BottomParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.78
41stPaulina MartinezIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:28.33
42ndMegan MourikGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:29.30
43rdAdreahna CrowCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:31.09
44thCori ShreeveIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:32.08
45thJulia HaasQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:32.56
46thAndrea SotoKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:32.66
47thDani MeyersFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:33.75
48thKylie ConeKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:50.76
49thSarah VanFleetGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:01.79
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSadie EdwardsParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.08
2ndEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.23
3rdCarsen CuliverHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.49
4thShelby NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.85
5thLauren HicksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.96
6thKylee WeirValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:09.06
7thKelly MurphyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.17
8thAlyssa ClausenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:10.39
9thBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.70
10thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:12.01
11thKatherine ChelusDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.04
12thLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.13
13thSydney LoganIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:13.79
14thRenee BaillieBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:14.70
15thElle AisterNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.22
16thZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:15.57
17thAna NiezgodzkiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.80
18thCatherine PrusRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.63
19thEmmah TaylorHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:16.65
20thAshley MartinNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:17.70
21stMegan McwilliamsHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:18.38
22ndTrinity TreadwayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:19.49
23rdNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:20.04
24thMichelle TreatKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:20.97
25thAlexa FagrellHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.27
26thKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:21.40
27thAlyssa FritzParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final01:21.60
28thHannah WunderlichHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.08
29thLiza BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:24.56
30thAnna TabotBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:24.61
31stAnnika ClarkFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:24.85
32ndDelaney DattaShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:25.47
33rdAlyssa BichlerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:25.85
34thBrooke PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:25.90
35thAlexandra SerranoQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:26.02
36thShea PribylSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:26.13
37thSabrina McMurdyKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:26.29
38thLydia HeinrichQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:27.39
39thTran VuongBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:28.00
40thMadison NguonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:28.51
41stRoxanne UnsworthIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:29.20
42ndHannah HintonSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:29.51
43rdAngela NgoIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:29.56
44thNicole AngvianoNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:29.84
45thDeven MeyersFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:30.15
46thAbigail AllenShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:30.32
47thBrielle AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:30.97
48thDiva SinghSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:31.36
49thJordyn BassfordBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final01:32.57
50thEloise RankShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.10
51stBridget GlassParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:34.90
52ndMegan RyanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:35.20
53rdAmelia DellaripaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.86
54thMaya ChannerShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.18
55thRiley JonesGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:36.82
56thAubrey EwingHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:37.67
57thDani LewandowskyParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.36
58thBethany CarterHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:39.52
59thNevaeh WilliamsKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:45.27
60thAbbie BoothMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:48.98
61stMaris GuerreroKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final01:51.15
62ndEden SandigoGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:52.59
63rdSalma CazaresGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:53.87
64thAlia LeonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:02.82
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella WylieParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.50
2ndCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:57.02
3rdAyden ChaninNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.85
4thKinsey MillerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.43
5thAna NiezgodzkiHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:02.90
6thMaya WillisNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:03.38
7thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:04.15
8thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:06.07
9thBrooke DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:07.25
10thRhiannon GnererNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:07.62
11thTrinity TreadwayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:09.27
12thLeah GreenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.36
13thSavannah DowellDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.49
14thMorgon GummNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.14
15thKatelyn FreemanSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:11.45
16thGillian EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:12.27
17thRylie BurkeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:12.66
18thJamie NowakIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:13.89
19thCharlotte SanderDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.46
20thShannon MooreBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:16.33
21stLaura WernerSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:16.71
22ndPayton GronskyHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:17.50
23rdElizabeth KarlssonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:19.94
24thMelissa CarranzaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:23.63
25thEmily LunberyBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:29.04
26thSharlie KorySunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:32.55
27thTianna LodicoMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:33.81
28thAmelia DellaripaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:35.84
29thDiana VillaParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:40.18
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTaylor WaltonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:10.86
2ndShelby NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.02
3rdGrace BraunDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.73
4thTatum SprayDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.00
5thGeorgia CarawayHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:19.65
6thKennedy MuhsFountain Hills (AZ)Final02:21.23
7thEllis DelgadoHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:23.57
8thEmma WarnerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:23.85
9thRiley FarmerQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:24.43
10thAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:25.03
11thLillian MuellerNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:27.14
12thZoe CarllGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:27.32
13thDevon SchauerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:29.20
14thSabrina LingenbrinkHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:29.69
15thNatalie ClemonsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:30.78
16thKelly MurphyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:31.67
17thAshlyn BlairRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:32.92
18thCatherine PrusRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:34.08
19thBriana CraftNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:34.89
20thSydney LoganIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:34.95
21stGrace DelgadoHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:37.35
22ndKate RobinsonBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:37.73
23rdSamantha ButtermoreIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final02:37.89
24thClara RobinsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:39.89
25thEmmy BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:46.37
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:11.20
2ndRhiannon GnererNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:31.61
3rdLeah GreenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:37.96
4thSavannah DowellDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:43.76
5thAddison WyattCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final05:49.13
6thMorgen EdwardsBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final05:51.12
7thEmma WarnerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final05:51.39
8thFallon SchauerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:53.13
9thDevon SchauerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:54.21
10thSamantha ButtermoreIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final05:56.46
11thMorgon GummNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:59.59
12thAlyssa FritzParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final06:05.19
13thLaura WernerSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final06:05.32
14thMadalyn FredmanHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:12.97
15thRebecca WhiteHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:13.18
16thKylie AldridgeHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:15.02
17thChloe LyonsCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final06:17.48
18thJordyn BassfordBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final06:24.18
19thElizabeth KarlssonNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final06:25.33
20thSamantha SummersParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final06:26.21
21stMelissa CarranzaGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final06:29.26
22ndShea PribylSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final06:46.20
23rdTianna LodicoMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final06:53.85
24thGabby FeifarekCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final07:10.22
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:40.28
2ndRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:44.86
3rdRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:45.23
4thRelay TeamHigley (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:45.78
5thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:46.90
6thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.94
7thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:47.88
8thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:48.11
9thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:49.38
10thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final01:50.46
11thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final01:52.08
12thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final01:52.35
13thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:53.09
14thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.65
15thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:57.14
16thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:01.81
17thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:02.10
18thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:03.24
19thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:06.19
20thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:06.99
21stRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final02:07.63
22ndRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:07.78
23rdRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.22
24thRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.10
25thRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.56
26thRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:28.03
27thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final02:46.44
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:51.04
2ndRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:53.72
3rdRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.05
4thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.93
5thRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final01:56.87
6thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:57.43
7thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:59.51
8thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final02:00.27
9thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.77
10thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.11
11thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:02.68
12thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:03.03
13thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final02:03.55
14thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:04.12
15thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final02:05.30
16thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:05.57
17thRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.89
18thRelay TeamFountain Hills (AZ)Final02:09.19
19thRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final02:19.40
20thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:20.97
21stRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:31.38
22ndRelay TeamNorth (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:15.62
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:41.14
2ndRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:50.62
3rdRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final03:52.82
4thRelay TeamNotre Dame Prep (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:55.55
5thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:56.00
6thRelay TeamHorizon (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:56.41
7thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final03:57.66
8thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final04:01.68
9thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final04:02.37
10thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final04:06.01
11thRelay TeamShadow Mountain (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:07.01
12thRelay TeamParadise Honors (Surprise, AZ)Final04:10.13
13thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final04:10.29
14thRelay TeamIronwood (Glendale, AZ)Final04:13.29
15thRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:13.86
16thRelay TeamBasha (Chandler, AZ)Final04:19.36
17thRelay TeamFountain Hills (AZ)Final04:19.54
18thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final04:25.04
19thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final04:26.80
20thRelay TeamBradshaw Mountain (Prescott Valley, AZ)Final04:33.93
21stRelay TeamSunrise Mountain (Peoria, AZ)Final04:36.12
22ndRelay TeamParadise Valley (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:49.75
23rdRelay TeamKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final05:05.55
24thRelay TeamGila Ridge (Yuma, AZ)Final05:07.67
25thRelay TeamNorth Canyon (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:08.40