Multi Teams @ Wolves Invitational (Chandler, AZ)

Girls Varsity Swimming Fall 18-19 · 9/15/2018 8:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Xavier College Prep3281
Arcadia2342
Mountain View2323
Chandler187
Salpointe Catholic135
Highland134
Desert Vista132
Catalina Foothills124
Perry123
Red Mountain106
Pinnacle69
Millennium66
Campo Verde65
Desert Mountain63
Gilbert62
O'Connor56
Hamilton47
American Leadership Academy40
Fountain Hills28
Ironwood Ridge28
Agua Fria21
Mingus14
Corona del Sol13
Rincon/University7
Casteel4
Queen Creek3
Williams Field1
Valley Vista1
Arete Prep
Horizon Honors
Centennial
Morenci
Gilbert Christian
Prescott
Mesquite
Marana
Cactus
Westview
Benjamin Franklin
Kellis
Casa Grande
Trivium Prep
Shadow Ridge
Tolleson
Florence
Maricopa
San Manuel
Chandler Prep
Dobson
McClintock

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stIsabelle LombardiDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final436.25
2ndAlyssa LargayXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final411.70
3rdKady EllerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final397.10
4thMadeleine SewellXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final392.40
5thAlexia JacksonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final341.30
6thMcKenzie WagnerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final339.90
7thAmayah WileyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final337.80
8thLinsey VerzeraMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final336.05
9thAsia YiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final334.95
10thAinsley HasegawaCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final331.55
11thSamantha KleinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final315.85
12thAshley EvansCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final304.55
13thBrooklyn LarsonPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final301.55
14thKaytlin KingCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final299.10
15thMcKenna BohnMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final297.30
16thMolly CahillXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final292.50
17thChloe TrothMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final277.45
18thVanessa TipescuCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final275.70
19thMonica SozaCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final270.00
20thGrace ButlerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final266.45
21stSydney SawkiwArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final265.30
22ndHollyann HammerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final263.15
23rdJayla BurgoonO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final258.10
24thDakota BowmanMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final253.20
25thZoe HanshewPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final180.55
26thKirsten ClarkMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final170.70
27thAlyssa StoutChandler (AZ)Final162.10
28thRiley WestonGilbert (AZ)Final160.65
29thAmelia MitchellDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final159.85
30thMaeve BothamMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final152.80
31stCoco PfitzerMcClintock (Tempe, AZ)Final150.75
32ndRenee HutchinsGilbert (AZ)Final147.65
33rdPieper CullHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final134.25
34thLorelei GorzitzeGilbert (AZ)Final134.05
35thGrace BrinkerTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final110.95
36thAria SaisslinPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final100.05
37thGrace WaltersTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final42.55
38thDelainey PisarukPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final0.00
39thEmily KeelCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final0.00
40thAnnelise HellandTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final0.00
41stOlivia TribbettKellis (Glendale, AZ)Final0.00
42ndKarlee BrownCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final0.00
43rdKylea BurchiCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final0.00
44thSofia MaganaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:24.52
2ndHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.95
3rdMaggie SommerhauserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:24.97
4thKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.07
5thLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.31
6thHaley ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.35
7thSARAH JOHNSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.37
8thAmanda JohnsenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.40
9thRylie BurkeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:25.44
10thErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.55
11thSofia ManciniPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.57
12thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.60
13thHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:25.67
14thSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.68
15thMia FaassePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.71
16thAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final00:25.77
17thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.80
18thSevilla GroebeHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:25.81
19thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.82
20thMorgan LeonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:25.85
21stRaven RobertsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:25.85
22ndBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:25.94
23rdIsabel GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:25.97
24thMadalyn FrenchDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:25.99
25thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:26.08
26thHaley HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.10
27thSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.18
28thRiley McKennaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.23
29thGIANNA GRAZIANIMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.32
30thKylie WetnightPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.33
31stIsabelle DaudermanPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.38
32ndAlyssa ClausenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.40
33rdJessie ApelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.42
34thMorgan ShattuckRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.44
35thHope NolanXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.50
36thTaylee BayardoMorenci (AZ)Final00:26.54
37thMolly WertDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:26.60
38thHaley JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:26.63
39thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.70
40thKaley BigleyChandler (AZ)Final00:26.79
41stErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.83
42ndZoey ArwineMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:26.89
43rdMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.93
44thKayla WalkerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.93
45thNalani CurryCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:26.94
46thTaylor SlawsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:26.96
47thSARAH MARSKEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:26.97
48thReece EvansDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.00
49thKatherine ChelusDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.06
50thDaniella MartinGilbert (AZ)Final00:27.09
51stJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.10
52ndOlivia ByersMaricopa (AZ)Final00:27.11
53rdALEXA BREINHOLTMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:27.15
54thElizabeth ThurmondHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.19
55thShay BernalGilbert (AZ)Final00:27.21
56thAvaree WalzO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.24
57thEmma LozanoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:27.25
58thTayloranne Madrid-MurrayDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.27
59thIsabella PearsallCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:27.32
60thRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.35
61stCaitlin ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.36
62ndLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:27.45
63rdHailey PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.46
64thAbbey AlevizonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.54
65thSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.56
66thKari PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.61
67thNicole CarylDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:27.67
68thLily DeakinPrescott (AZ)Final00:27.71
69thChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.73
70thKate AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:27.76
71stNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:27.77
72ndEmma StewartDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:27.91
73rdKatrina KhooPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.92
74thKaelan BennerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:27.92
75thBeatriz RazonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:27.96
76thKelsey BachaliCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.02
77thCaroline ChassonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.02
78thIsabel CamargoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:28.14
79thMargaret HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.18
80thHannah LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.22
81stSamantha StumpfO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.31
82ndBridget HughesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.37
83rdVictoria BowleyCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:28.38
84thHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.47
85thCharlotte SanderDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.54
86thAlexandra GrodzkiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.58
87thAllison MallendarArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.60
88thKylie RojasRodriguezRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.64
89thKathryn TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:28.65
90thEmily GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:28.67
91stEmily PlantChandler (AZ)Final00:28.67
92ndCalissa PerrySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:28.69
93rdVictoria HallRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:28.81
94thJade BachMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:28.85
95thAshleigh BarosXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:28.87
96thAlex PyattCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:28.89
97thElyse GuerenaAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:28.97
98thMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.02
99thEleanor TuckSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.08
100thFrancesca Pease-WingenterMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:29.16
101stMolly PrattMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.18
102ndAMY TOBLERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.19
103rdEmilie NielsonGilbert (AZ)Final00:29.20
104thLily AndersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.23
105thBrooke HardyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.26
106thSylvia ReinersRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.29
107thFallon SchauerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.30
108thDani SmithChandler (AZ)Final00:29.36
109thGrace JohnsonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:29.38
110thSarah FinlaysonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:29.56
111thPaige BeracyArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.57
112thLillian RomeroMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:29.58
113thAva RosarioTolleson (AZ)Final00:29.60
114thCatherine PrusRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:29.61
115thLaura JankowskiCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:29.65
116thCamryn SwansonHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.69
117thEmma JarnaginPrescott (AZ)Final00:29.69
118thSerena LopezChandler (AZ)Final00:29.79
119thNatalia BengoaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:29.84
120thDaley MathesonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:29.88
121stBailey JohnsonPrescott (AZ)Final00:29.97
122ndChristina LarsenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.06
123rdBrighton HedgerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.09
124thIvana KlymkoHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.12
125thNaomi MatuzCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:30.14
126thElizabeth KraftRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.14
127thJulie BengoaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:30.15
128thNaomi GuyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:30.18
129thKeira HickieHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.25
130thKaitlyn FullinRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.31
131stBonnie WanstreetHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:30.35
132ndSarah CarrHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.38
133rdZenayah CortezMorenci (AZ)Final00:30.40
134thCatherine SuratMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:30.44
135thSavanah VeidmarkCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:30.46
136thEmma BrownDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:30.47
137thRianna EstradaSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:30.66
138thMaddison WilliamsonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.72
139thSavannah SargentTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:30.81
140thMoorea FrasierAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:30.93
141stEmmy BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:30.96
142ndJala GrossMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:30.97
143rdAmbar GeeringCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:30.99
144thShannon McBayDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:31.12
145thCassandra HillsmanShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:31.12
146thMackenzie McMullenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:31.21
147thBrielle AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:31.44
148thHunter McCoyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:31.95
149thAlexandra ZegaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:31.97
150thCambrie EllisonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:31.97
151stMargaret AtkinsChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.33
152ndMegan RyanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final00:32.44
153rdTaylor LubinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:32.47
154thEmma McCreaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.50
155thJena SheydayiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:32.54
156thAnnika WestrupCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:32.59
157thKrychiana DuboisGilbert (AZ)Final00:32.68
158thGabriela ZaragozaCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:32.73
159thShantel SallasShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:32.81
160thKindrie DeemCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:32.82
161stShawna MockQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:32.84
162ndEstrella ChavezSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:32.86
163rdTailor PalmerCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:32.88
164thElisabeth FearHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:32.88
165thNatalie ElgAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:32.91
166thEliza Cleary-CorderoShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:33.07
167thKirsten IedemaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:33.08
168thAlexis MeffordDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:33.33
169thAlexia Antoni-PicconeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:33.49
170thAudriana KlineIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.57
171stSkylar MahaffeyFlorence (AZ)Final00:33.64
172ndMandy CarrollMaricopa (AZ)Final00:33.72
173rdJasmine FlorezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final00:33.93
174thPrisha MhatreIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:33.94
175thEmily LundeenMorenci (AZ)Final00:33.94
176thAshley FentonQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:34.13
177thRachel ShepherdO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:34.27
178thJulia HaasQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:34.30
179thMiranda DuBoisCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:34.37
180thMaeghan KendallCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.45
181stMaggie CooperGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:34.65
182ndPaisley SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final00:34.69
183rdJessica TuggleTolleson (AZ)Final00:34.74
184thHannah GraffQueen Creek (AZ)Final00:34.80
185thAudrey McVickerBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.93
186thArabella ScottBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:34.95
187thAnapaula GarciaDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:35.13
188thAngelina FilasFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:35.22
189thAlia LeonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:35.29
190thLeslie GarciaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:35.45
191stHannah HigdonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final00:35.52
192ndFaith MooreChandler (AZ)Final00:35.78
193rdEva ZavalaMaricopa (AZ)Final00:35.83
194thKaitlyn CreanMaricopa (AZ)Final00:35.87
195thEmma EckmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:35.97
196thLara OrtonCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:36.01
197thBrooke AndersonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:36.22
198thMaritza KellerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:36.39
199thAria ChistiansonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:36.50
200thKorryn JacksonCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:36.65
201stBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:36.66
202ndEmilee CoyleDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:36.92
203rdMikayla KuehnGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:36.95
204thAnna ClareCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:37.24
205thSusan SzalajTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:37.27
206thAllyson MillerCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:37.68
207thJade MeridaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:37.78
208thTrina PhanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:38.16
209thDelaney EngelGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:38.20
210thHannah PhamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:38.59
211thKacey RotenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:38.61
212thIzabel UranzorigMorenci (AZ)Final00:38.71
213thDani MeyersFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:39.41
214thHolly GarrettFountain Hills (AZ)Final00:40.16
215thGrace WaltersTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:41.13
216thMaycee FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:41.26
217thAngelina DeChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final00:41.59
218thJanessa WilhelmValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final00:41.96
219thLexie NordhoffMaricopa (AZ)Final00:42.31
220thKimberly PollakBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:42.95
221stDeborah StenzelMaricopa (AZ)Final00:43.26
222ndKaylee PetersenAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:43.93
223rdMadison RicciCasa Grande (AZ)Final00:45.60
224thShruti PatelBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final00:48.13
225thMonique JaimesWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:49.31
226thIsabella WatkinsTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:49.74
227thAlyssa RiekofskiSan Manuel (AZ)Final00:54.45
228thNicole FryWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final00:54.49
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final00:54.26
2ndKelly ScottXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.31
3rdLauren LindseyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:54.36
4thPaige TreptowCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:54.39
5thHannah RayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.46
6thLauren HicksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.56
7thSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Final00:54.57
8thHannah HoultonIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.62
9thSTELLA GRUENDERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:54.70
10thSarah SchouSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:54.93
11thSARAH JOHNSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:55.08
12thHailey GarciaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:55.42
13thMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:55.59
14thSamantha ArredondoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:55.59
15thSofia ManciniPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.00
16thSophia PedersenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.12
17thMADDIE KRAUSEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final00:56.27
18thBrianna NelsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.39
19thAmanda JohnsenHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:56.55
20thMaggie SommerhauserCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:56.84
21stDaniella MartinGilbert (AZ)Final00:56.92
22ndMarisa SweetserPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:56.98
23rdKinsey MillerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.01
24thMadalyn FrenchDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:57.03
25thCaprice KalvelageO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.05
26thIsabel GomezXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.07
27thRylie BurkeMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final00:57.28
28thZoe DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.29
29thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.42
30thCourtney RosenowO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.54
31stDaisy MaldonadoXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.59
32ndTatum SprayDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:57.78
33rdKrista MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.06
34thCaitlin ChangO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.06
35thNaomi HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.08
36thMorgan ShattuckRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.37
37thRaven RobertsAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final00:58.43
38thHaley JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:58.57
39thEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:58.60
40thJulia OttoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.64
41stTaylee BayardoMorenci (AZ)Final00:58.76
42ndMorgan LeonDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final00:58.92
43rdMataia Garcia-WellsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.06
44thMolly WertDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.15
45thHannah LattoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final00:59.25
46thAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.31
47thMia FranksRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.34
48thTrinity TreadwayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.46
49thBrooke DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final00:59.55
50thAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.58
51stMariah SanchezWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.69
52ndAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.69
53rdAbbey AlevizonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final00:59.75
54thCaroline ChassonDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.85
55thKayla WalkerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.90
56thElizabeth ThurmondHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.05
57thZoe JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:00.18
58thBrinley MillerMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.24
59thJordan BuzaSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.41
60thSamantha KaminskyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:00.63
61stRiley MartinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.65
62ndMadison BurciagaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:00.66
63rdPayten MattisonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.72
64thEmma DoweCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.77
65thSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.85
66thAdelyn ZurowskiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:01.05
67thKatelyn LanesePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.12
68thRiley McKennaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.12
69thNalani CurryCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.13
70thGracie SchumacherXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.18
71stANNA THOMPSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.29
72ndSeadra HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.31
73rdRebecca TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:01.32
74thAddison GruenerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.36
75thReece EvansDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:01.47
76thKatrina KhooPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.48
77thIsabella PearsallCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:01.49
78thLily DeakinPrescott (AZ)Final01:01.52
79thBethany BarnwellXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.65
80thMacie BriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.68
81stOlivia ByersMaricopa (AZ)Final01:01.70
82ndHannah BarganierShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:01.78
83rdAVA MASTINMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.85
84thKaelan BennerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:01.99
85thTaylor GuelichHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:02.05
86thLauren GoebelDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.54
87thHallie KoglerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:02.71
88thLaura JankowskiCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:02.75
89thSophia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:02.81
90thKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.26
91stAMY TOBLERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.43
92ndErin McLainCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:03.63
93rdGrace ShiversCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.69
94thJodie TamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.85
95thHolly HanksGilbert (AZ)Final01:03.91
96thBrooke HardyCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.91
97thEmily LewisHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.14
98thCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:04.31
99thMaliyha CholowskyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.41
100thAlexandra GrodzkiCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.67
101stSara ThomasPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.70
102ndEmilee BentleyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:04.74
103rdKylie PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:04.86
104thEmma JarnaginPrescott (AZ)Final01:05.07
105thKatherine HarperDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:05.17
106thPaige BeracyArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.56
107thJordyn MorgenthalerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:05.56
108thLily AndersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.80
109thCourtney WalkerHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.89
110thFrancesca Pease-WingenterMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:06.23
111thAllison MallendarArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.41
112thClaire DanaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:06.66
113thSavanna BaileyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:06.79
114thEmma HallGilbert (AZ)Final01:07.19
115thKaitlyn FullinRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.43
116thJade BachMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:07.47
117thCaroline CraigChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:07.59
118thGwyneth FinkbeinerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.72
119thElizabeth KraftRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.74
120thApril FloresDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.90
121stAleana CricksMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:08.00
122ndKiaya JosephDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:08.09
123rdNaomi GuyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.32
124thZoe KoniecnzyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.32
125thEmma MarxCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.76
126thPresley GlennCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.77
127thSavanna TitoneMorenci (AZ)Final01:09.39
128thCameryn JonesGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.53
129thSadie CaldwellWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.54
130thSavannah SargentTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:09.56
131stFrancesca BartoloneQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:09.73
132ndBrionah HansenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.08
133rdAspen CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:10.09
134thSara CherryCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:10.23
135thBailey JohnsonPrescott (AZ)Final01:10.28
136thMargaret AtkinsChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.29
137thChiara GianfrancescoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.38
138thGabby FeifarekCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.40
139thGrace McDowellMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:10.49
140thEmmy BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.55
141stAnastasiya AndreyevaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:10.94
142ndDaley MathesonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.01
143rdAlex MillerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.04
144thGabriela MurrietaCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:11.23
145thCassandra HillsmanShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.24
146thBrynne UdallMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.51
147thMackenzie McMullenCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.57
148thElizabeth BordenkircherCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.63
149thCambrie EllisonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.00
150thJane JoyCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:12.10
151stKimberly O'DonnalMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:12.14
152ndGabriela ZaragozaCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:12.14
153rdAlexandra SerranoQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:12.29
154thElisabeth FearHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.38
155thMia FaillaciTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:12.68
156thJadah CortezMorenci (AZ)Final01:12.87
157thKrychiana DuboisGilbert (AZ)Final01:12.90
158thBrooklyn MurphyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.01
159thMadison NguonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:13.42
160thAnderson CassidyGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.56
161stHannah BrowningHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.60
162ndAbbie BoothMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:13.91
163rdMaylee WilliamsCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:14.04
164thDeven MeyersFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:14.16
165thShantel SallasShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.26
166thLily MathesonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.39
167thMaya VanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.46
168thEliza Cleary-CorderoShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:14.88
169thChelsea ClarkMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:14.99
170thAyden RuizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.23
171stLydia HeinrichQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:15.35
172ndMoorea FrasierAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:15.40
173rdGina BrionesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:15.42
174thAlexandra JanesDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:15.60
175thIzabella McGeeMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.08
176thAlexis MeffordDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:16.58
177thErin McBrideBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:16.74
178thMadison WeisbrodBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:16.92
179thEmily LundeenMorenci (AZ)Final01:17.46
180thNadia TennisonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.52
181stMiranda DuBoisCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.62
182ndJoelle SmithIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.80
183rdMadison SaladanoChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.05
184thBrook SpeerDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:18.10
185thAbby WoodardMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:18.27
186thKeely HillCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.30
187thAlexandra BarnesCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.69
188thNatalie ElgAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:18.97
189thKirsten IedemaWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:19.07
190thLauryn CarlsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:19.33
191stHannah GraffQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:19.88
192ndIsabella SmithCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:19.91
193rdAshley FentonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:19.99
194thJasmine FlorezShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:20.08
195thAubree WittemannMaricopa (AZ)Final01:20.10
196thAmaris MendezTolleson (AZ)Final01:20.31
197thBrooke AndersonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.89
198thKennedy ClaudCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:20.99
199thAllyssa MendellMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:21.17
200thTatum BrownBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:21.26
201stKaitlyn CreanMaricopa (AZ)Final01:21.90
202ndKorryn JacksonCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:22.03
203rdCarina BragdonTolleson (AZ)Final01:22.07
204thLilyann AndrusTolleson (AZ)Final01:22.82
205thSarah SavageAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:23.27
206thSusan SzalajTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:23.65
207thIzabel UranzorigMorenci (AZ)Final01:23.67
208thJenna RodriguezFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:23.82
209thMadison PayneFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:25.63
210thAllyson MillerCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:26.08
211thKatelynn JamesMaricopa (AZ)Final01:26.43
212thMackenzie SemonGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.56
213thSydrah DamirTolleson (AZ)Final01:27.60
214thEmily HollingsworthMaricopa (AZ)Final01:28.25
215thBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:28.47
216thBonnie BridgesSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:28.83
217thAllison LowtherMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.45
218thRachel CastroWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:29.72
219thGrace SchroederGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:29.81
220thSloane O'NeillWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:30.93
221stHannah PhamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:31.45
222ndJuliana HernandezAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:33.43
223rdAngelina DeChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:33.52
224thTrina PhanBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:35.67
225thJanessa WilhelmValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:39.13
226thKaylee PetersenAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:39.88
227thElizabeth PhillipsFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:43.87
228thShruti PatelBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:50.35
229thIsabella WatkinsTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:02.71
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHelen NobleMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final00:54.50
2ndKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:57.05
3rdHaley ChesnoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.34
4thShayla MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.57
5thAshley CatchpoleHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.62
6thGracie MunkXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.24
7thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.66
8thMADDIE TIMMMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:00.79
9thVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.97
10thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:00.97
11thJESSICA FRANCOMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:01.07
12thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final01:01.11
13thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.30
14thRachael LytleGilbert (AZ)Final01:01.57
15thPeyton GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.83
16thSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.93
17thTaylor SlawsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.25
18thOlivia HolguinHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:03.36
19thMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.59
20thRIAN LEWANDOWSKIMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:03.89
21stJessie ApelPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.23
22ndErin KelaherRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.33
23rdRiley FarmerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:04.50
24thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:04.52
25thGrace BraunDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.97
26thEmily FitzgeraldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.09
27thKinsey MillerDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.78
28thJuliana DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:05.79
29thSarah DowrickDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:06.15
30thVictoria HallRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.03
31stAbigail HubbardSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.16
32ndMaggie JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.48
33rdAshlyn GrazianiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.49
34thNatalie WelchPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:07.69
35thJada WarnerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.69
36thHannah ShihDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:07.70
37thBethany BarnwellXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.11
38thRaquel LopezDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:08.21
39thNatalie NyeSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:08.23
40thPaulina GarzaHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.25
41stAlyssa WasmundShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:08.38
42ndCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:08.96
43rdRyan McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:08.97
44thOlivia PrelogDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:09.03
45thLauren SwindlerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.19
46thNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.33
47thRyan LermaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.66
48thAshlyn BlairRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.66
49thKari PetersonMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.69
50thOlivia BurnsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:09.74
51stAddison GruenerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.08
52ndRylee WoodwardCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:10.25
53rdEmery MilfordWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.57
54thKate AndersenHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:10.70
55thLena LinChandler (AZ)Final01:10.74
56thCassandra CoriaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:11.36
57thValeria LieraIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.43
58thClara RobinsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:11.60
59thNadia KosticAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:11.82
60thAlyssa BichlerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.84
61stAmanda HusmoeMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:11.98
62ndMargot NicholsonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.04
63rdEmily GarrettShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.38
64thKylie RojasRodriguezRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:12.51
65thCamryn SwansonHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.78
66thHallie KoglerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.82
67thBrennan RaboinArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.99
68thMegan IsenbergerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.29
69thTalia WiseCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.29
70thNoe DaltonGilbert (AZ)Final01:13.43
71stSamantha HounihanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:13.46
72ndGrace ShiversCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.96
73rdMeghan HayesWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.04
74thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.59
75thCatherine SuratMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.07
76thAudrey LandersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.08
77thAvaree WalzO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.29
78thEmily LewisHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:16.65
79thNatalie CirzanCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:17.03
80thJocelyn HaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:17.90
81stAinsley BrubakerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:17.96
82ndErin MorleyFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:17.97
83rdBrooke SteveCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:17.99
84thMaddison WilliamsonMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:18.03
85thOlivia JacobsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.14
86thMadeline NunnChandler (AZ)Final01:18.31
87thAmanda LevyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.61
88thCharlie GreenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:18.93
89thOlivia HoffArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.10
90thMonica GanevHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:19.41
91stAudrey TribbyChandler (AZ)Final01:19.88
92ndBrooke PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:20.30
93rdEmma BrownDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:20.63
94thGrace JurgensCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.96
95thMorgan SletteGilbert (AZ)Final01:21.24
96thJordyn MorgenthalerQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:21.93
97thSadie CaldwellWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.18
98thOlivia NewmanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.43
99thSamantha StumpfO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:22.44
100thChelsea ClarkMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:22.52
101stBrooklyn CrumAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:22.80
102ndTaylor LennonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:23.18
103rdEmma MarxCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:23.25
104thBonnie WanstreetHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.30
105thMadelyn GreenGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.33
106thLiza BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:23.91
107thJena SheydayiChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:24.25
108thDeven MeyersFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:24.38
109thFrancesca BartoloneQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:25.76
110thAdreahna CrowCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:26.32
111thAllyssa MendellMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:26.61
112thHannah DragerGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:26.66
113thKimberly O'DonnalMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:27.26
114thSavannah KampChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:27.32
115thKailyn RitterGilbert (AZ)Final01:27.43
116thSavanah VeidmarkCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:27.73
117thErin McBrideBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:29.11
118thJadah CortezMorenci (AZ)Final01:29.93
119thGina BrionesChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:30.37
120thMaya VanMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:31.14
121stSara CherryCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:31.44
122ndEmma EckmanAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:31.73
123rdChiara GianfrancescoDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:31.97
124thAyden RuizMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:32.65
125thMaddi GeorgeFlorence (AZ)Final01:37.38
126thBaiLee HillSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:38.14
127thArabella ScottBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:38.35
128thDani MeyersFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:38.37
129thKiah BurtTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:39.25
130thPaisley SorensenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:39.53
131stLeslie GarciaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:39.56
132ndMercedes StarrDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:41.03
133rdMadisen SelbyCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:42.31
134thSarah SavageAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:46.39
135thKennedy ClaudCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:46.87
136thRachel CastroWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:52.12
137thKimberly PollakBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:55.20
138thKayle AguirreDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:00.96
139thAlyssa RiekofskiSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:30.59
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final00:57.52
2ndDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final00:57.84
3rdShayla MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:58.12
4thOlivia PaliscakXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:58.89
5thAshley CatchpoleHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final00:59.10
6thGracie MunkXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final00:59.12
7thRachael LytleGilbert (AZ)Final00:59.28
8thAshley OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final00:59.31
9thAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final00:59.95
10thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:00.54
11thMarisa SweetserPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.71
12thAshlyn ReidheadChandler (AZ)Final01:00.73
13thKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:00.75
14thBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:00.76
15thSadie KhalilHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:00.84
16thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final01:00.96
17thPeyton GarvyDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:00.99
18thHaley HubbardXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.13
19thErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.19
20thMia FaassePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.44
21stStephanie FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.61
22ndAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:01.65
23rdAspen SmithCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:01.69
24thBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:01.89
25thTaylor WaltonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.20
26thErin MabryRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.44
27thELLIE THOMPSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.49
28thHannah ShihDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:02.55
29thRIAN LEWANDOWSKIMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:02.77
30thCorinne KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Final01:03.25
31stBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.33
32ndDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:03.63
33rdGrace HullXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:03.64
34thKrista MarkleSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:03.74
35thMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:03.79
36thBriana JacobsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:03.81
37thALEXA BREINHOLTMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:04.01
38thKylee WeirValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:04.03
39thEmma StewartDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.12
40thCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.49
41stIsabelle SexsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:04.72
42ndMillie SickoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.80
43rdZoey ArwineMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:05.11
44thSavanna BoylinPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.19
45thNatalie WelchPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:05.42
46thAnna KornArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:06.17
47thSydney ArmstrongHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.28
48thKyra OliverHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:06.30
49thAlyssa WasmundShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:07.05
50thGWYNETH EVERHARTMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:07.23
51stKaitlyn TamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:08.01
52ndMaggie JensenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:08.12
53rdRyan McCannAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:09.16
54thKylie WetnightPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:09.68
55thZoe JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:09.74
56thPaulina GarzaHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.00
57thAshlyn BlairRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.35
58thAddison WyattCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:10.51
59thNicole CarylDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:10.54
60thKylie EcholsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:10.60
61stIsabeli EstefanoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.11
62ndAudrey LandersCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:11.41
63rdKarina VanCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:11.71
64thShelby HadleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.04
65thElyse Dilbeck-StoverHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.31
66thSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:12.46
67thSamantha HounihanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:12.49
68thChristina BellChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.66
69thGrace ClarkFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:12.87
70thMakenna DevlinCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:13.30
71stNina ChaudoinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:13.33
72ndShay BernalGilbert (AZ)Final01:13.35
73rdSerena LopezChandler (AZ)Final01:13.44
74thEmma PlattnerCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:13.86
75thBrighton HedgerPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.48
76thAva GroteDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.90
77thBrennan RaboinArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:15.82
78thAva RosarioTolleson (AZ)Final01:16.44
79thDani DepadreCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:16.66
80thErin MorleyFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:17.25
81stShannon McBayDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.32
82ndValeria LieraIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.56
83rdAlyissa HolmesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:17.71
84thTeagan MeridethCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.82
85thAdreahna CrowCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:18.47
86thLacey IngallinaPrescott (AZ)Final01:18.51
87thOlivia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:18.65
88thKara JuddGilbert (AZ)Final01:19.74
89thLauren GuthRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.99
90thElizabeth BordenkircherCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:21.18
91stGabrielle KincaidMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:21.46
92ndCarrie HansenFlorence (AZ)Final01:22.21
93rdChristina LarsenMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.26
94thEllison ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:22.55
95thMia FaillaciTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:22.61
96thNaila KosticAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:23.12
97thHannah BrowningHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:23.95
98thJanelle GarciaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.28
99thPresley GlennCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:24.52
100thEmma McCreaValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:24.59
101stMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.08
102ndAleana CricksMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:25.45
103rdJessica WilliamsDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:26.48
104thBrooklyn CrumAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:27.40
105thShawna MockQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:29.21
106thKathryn TomahMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.26
107thTaylor LubinWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:30.80
108thTianna LodicoMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:32.69
109thDeme DepadreCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:33.50
110thAudriana KlineIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:33.78
111thJulia HaasQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:36.40
112thBailee ZorgerMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:36.97
113thAmaris MendezTolleson (AZ)Final01:43.51
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKate McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:04.10
2ndIsabella FratesiArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:04.96
3rdEMMA BECKERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:05.39
4thAlyssa Hernandez-HaddockSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:06.05
5thPaola GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:07.55
6thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:07.80
7thAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:08.19
8thAnne PhamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:08.57
9thAudriana ScalaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.14
10thJORDAN PITTSMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:09.77
11thPaige TreptowCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:09.80
12thEmma WarnerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:09.98
13thRachel KahnCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:09.99
14thSARAH MARSKEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.01
15thEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:10.17
16thKylee WeirValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:10.56
17thSadie KhalilHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:10.99
18thKelly MurphyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:11.21
19thHope NolanXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.25
20thEmma SharpXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.31
21stAlyssa ClausenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:11.31
22ndAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:11.31
23rdCorinne KomlodiGilbert (AZ)Final01:11.89
24thMelissa KingCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:11.97
25thKatherine ChelusDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.31
26thErynn LongHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:12.38
27thAshleigh BarosXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.47
28thLily BishopValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:12.73
29thBreanna ThomasDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:12.75
30thKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:13.37
31stGIANNA GRAZIANIMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:13.79
32ndBrianna NelsonPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.92
33rdIsabelle DaudermanPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:13.96
34thMadison SkubiszCasa Grande (AZ)Final01:14.06
35thChloe ConvisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:14.65
36thAbby WittHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:14.81
37thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:14.94
38thBailey ReynoldsPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:14.98
39thTaylor OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.26
40thAnna FerkoSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:15.39
41stTayloranne Madrid-MurrayDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:15.71
42ndHannah HarveyHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:15.97
43rdKyra KirschShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:16.05
44thZoe DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.06
45thGrace SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.26
46thKeira HickieHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:16.68
47thAdelyn ZurowskiHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:16.90
48thKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:17.50
49thSamantha HensonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:17.55
50thCatherine PrusRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:17.65
51stBriana JacobsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:18.01
52ndAnnamarie MalloyRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:18.22
53rdAnissa RiosCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:18.30
54thElla AndersonChandler (AZ)Final01:18.42
55thRebecca TaylorChandler (AZ)Final01:18.67
56thKaitlyn ZhangHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:18.81
57thElizabeth AlekMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:19.61
58thMaliyha CholowskyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:19.78
59thCatriona JungDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:19.83
60thMolly PrattMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:20.18
61stCalissa PerrySalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:20.29
62ndSydney GuentherChandler (AZ)Final01:20.30
63rdBrielle FitzgibbonDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:20.32
64thCharlotte SanderDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:20.49
65thJenna JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:21.36
66thBrielle BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:21.52
67thSamantha MetcalfMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:22.15
68thBridget HughesRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:22.23
69thKatie SheridanDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:22.69
70thCamilla HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.00
71stSavannah WelchMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.14
72ndBrynn PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.48
73rdMargaret HicksSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:23.63
74thJulie BloomfieldHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:23.92
75thSylvia ReinersRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:24.37
76thDevon SchauerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:24.59
77thSophia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:24.64
78thJanelle GarciaMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:24.89
79thAlexandra SerranoQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:25.00
80thSydnee MesserschmidtAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:25.16
81stZoe KoniecnzyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.19
82ndAlycia WarrenPrescott (AZ)Final01:25.21
83rdMakenna DevlinCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:25.34
84thElyse GuerenaAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.40
85thJocelyn HaCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.43
86thMegan MerrillIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.58
87thTori CockeCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:25.59
88thLillian RomeroMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:25.59
89thMegan LangfordCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:25.77
90thPaige HammondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:25.92
91stBrooke PetersonMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:26.47
92ndRianna EstradaSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:26.98
93rdLydia HeinrichQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:27.05
94thAddie BoultonCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:27.17
95thGrace McDowellMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:27.93
96thLauren ClarkGilbert (AZ)Final01:28.52
97thBrielle AndersonQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:28.53
98thClaire DanaBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:28.82
99thMegan MillerGilbert (AZ)Final01:28.87
100thBeatriz RazonCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:29.02
101stSarah NiezgodzkiAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:29.06
102ndCharlie GreenMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:29.20
103rdMadison NguonValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:29.40
104thJessica WilliamsDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:29.59
105thSavanna TitoneMorenci (AZ)Final01:30.00
106thLiza BenedictValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final01:30.06
107thCameryn JonesGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:31.07
108thKylie StockCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:31.13
109thCalen JaneskyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:31.35
110thEstrella ChavezSan Manuel (AZ)Final01:31.52
111thEmily JakabO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:31.80
112thMonica GanevHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:32.03
113thSavanna BaileyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:32.13
114thDelaney EngelGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:33.79
115thZenayah CortezMorenci (AZ)Final01:33.95
116thAbbie LittlerMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:34.21
117thMeghan JacksonMaricopa (AZ)Final01:34.38
118thMegan RyanCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final01:34.51
119thAlex MillerHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:35.31
120thTailor PalmerCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:35.43
121stIsabelle BauerleGilbert (AZ)Final01:35.62
122ndJenna HoskinsGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:35.99
123rdOlivia LeeO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:36.01
124thTatum BrownBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:36.81
125thAlexis CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final01:38.57
126thLauryn CarlsonCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:38.86
127thStacia HamiltonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:39.98
128thMadison SaladanoChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:41.34
129thMadisen SelbyCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:42.99
130thEva ZavalaMaricopa (AZ)Final01:43.19
131stJenna RodriguezFountain Hills (AZ)Final01:44.72
132ndCarina BragdonTolleson (AZ)Final01:46.10
133rdHannah OlyejarGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:46.51
134thAzlyn HouckFlorence (AZ)Final01:46.55
135thAudrey McVickerBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final01:48.97
136thMonique JaimesWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final01:54.00
137thRachel ShepherdO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.81
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKalli FamaPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:50.29
2ndKyla YetterHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:52.42
3rdDestiny KlingChandler (AZ)Final01:54.27
4thHelen NobleMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:55.28
5thAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:55.64
6thMadison CaserioGilbert (AZ)Final01:56.78
7thVica DowXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.03
8thJordan HerreraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.37
9thMaddie WrightXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.70
10thKaela SchlozArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.24
11thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:58.37
12thCharlotte StenmarkChandler (AZ)Final01:58.74
13thKylie NeyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.84
14thCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:58.86
15thTaylor Alicea-JorgensenCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:58.90
16thELLIE THOMPSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:59.87
17thAspen SmithCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:00.66
18thStephanie FloresSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:01.09
19thCarlie HermannXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:01.81
20thJordyn SpectorPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:02.07
21stEMMA ELLINGSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.13
22ndADDISON FREYEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.28
23rdMADDIE KRAUSEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:02.41
24thNevaeh BisdnackCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:03.37
25thKennedy MuhsFountain Hills (AZ)Final02:03.59
26thCaprice KalvelageO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:04.23
27thRiley FarmerQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:04.67
28thNaomi HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:04.68
29thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.17
30thJulia OttoIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.82
31stVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:05.88
32ndSarah MooreMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:07.05
33rdCarter CainO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:07.19
34thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:07.47
35thAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final02:07.71
36thSarah DowrickDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:08.12
37thMackenzie KesterIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.33
38thJessica NgataSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:08.39
39thSamantha HensonWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:08.44
40thBrooke DixonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:08.90
41stMia FranksRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:09.25
42ndKirstin VerplankeBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:09.79
43rdLeah GreenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.75
44thDevyn BrownCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:11.03
45thBrooke KimballIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.08
46thSydney ArmstrongHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:11.19
47thSamantha KaminskyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:11.60
48thMataia Garcia-WellsHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:11.65
49thSophie HoltzmanRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:11.92
50thAshlyn GrazianiPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:11.94
51stSavannah DowellDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:11.96
52ndMacie BriesO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.18
53rdLucy McLaughlinCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.10
54thAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:13.19
55thMegan IsenbergerO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.22
56thHailey PriceHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:14.35
57thGabby KayHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:14.69
58thDevon SchauerRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:15.73
59thLacey IngallinaPrescott (AZ)Final02:16.06
60thGrace SchlenkerArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:16.40
61stAmanda HusmoeMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:16.70
62ndLucy CarterSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:16.84
63rdLauren GoebelDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.42
64thEmma LozanoMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:17.44
65thSydney AndresenIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final02:17.75
66thNatalie ChristofoloPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:17.77
67thKelsey BachaliCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:17.86
68thDani DepadreCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:18.30
69thHadley DavenportPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:18.88
70thAllie SchwartzPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.31
71stCaileigh BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.57
72ndKatie SheridanDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:20.65
73rdCatriona JungDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:20.81
74thMegan MillerGilbert (AZ)Final02:21.44
75thOlivia JacobsSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:21.97
76thKassity DunnWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.35
77thSara ThomasPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:22.57
78thMargot NicholsonCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:22.78
79thKatlyn MorrisShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:22.94
80thSarah FinlaysonChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:22.94
81stRylee WoodwardCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:23.67
82ndElizabeth AlekMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:24.12
83rdChloe LyonsCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:24.19
84thHolly HanksGilbert (AZ)Final02:25.12
85thIsabelle BauerleGilbert (AZ)Final02:26.74
86thBrynn PocockMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:26.91
87thMadalyn HallMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:27.02
88thSarah NiezgodzkiAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:28.02
89thMegan HennessyMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:30.33
90thAlexandra ZegaCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:32.90
91stSydnee MesserschmidtAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:33.13
92ndJala GrossMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:34.38
93rdAnastasiya AndreyevaCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:38.43
94thAspen CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:39.74
95thSavannah KampChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:40.99
96thAlexis CharlesAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:46.45
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKate McBratneyAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:05.41
2ndSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:08.42
3rdMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:10.03
4thAshley OuttrimDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:11.29
5thMaddie CorderO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:12.83
6thRachel JohnsonAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:12.97
7thSydney EvenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.33
8thMADDIE TIMMMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:13.58
9thJESSICA FRANCOMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:13.70
10thSydney MillaneXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:13.79
11thChristiana WilliamsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:13.79
12thAbby TaylorChandler (AZ)Final02:13.97
13thShelby NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.27
14thAinsley LimesandCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:14.69
15thLauren HicksRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:15.40
16thKate ThomasWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:15.49
17thKendall CarlsonCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:16.64
18thEmilee VanderLindenRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:16.92
19thPaola GuerraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:17.37
20thSamantha ArredondoCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:17.82
21stGrace BraunDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:18.11
22ndGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:18.15
23rdTaylor WaltonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:18.37
24thSarah QuintanaChandler (AZ)Final02:19.02
25thHaley MortonChandler (AZ)Final02:19.44
26thAnne PhamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:19.88
27thEmma SharpXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:19.88
28thTatum SprayDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:20.17
29thMillie SickoArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:20.62
30thChloe ConvisPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:22.39
31stEmily FitzgeraldPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:22.70
32ndMegan BrowneWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:23.45
33rdHanna GeorgeFlorence (AZ)Final02:23.63
34thIsabelle SexsonHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:24.33
35thLena LinChandler (AZ)Final02:24.44
36thSevilla GroebeHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.68
37thEmma WarnerMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final02:24.82
38thMadison SkubiszCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:25.04
39thJuliana DrechselPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:25.22
40thDarien ApuronSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:26.33
41stJada WarnerDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:26.64
42ndAshlyn WettsteinQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:27.10
43rdKatelyn LanesePinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:27.18
44thANNA THOMPSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:27.98
45thTrinity TreadwayRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final02:28.06
46thAllison ArvizuSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final02:28.76
47thBailey ReynoldsPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:29.36
48thErynn LongHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:30.94
49thEmma DoweCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:31.00
50thKylie EcholsMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:31.47
51stMackenzie LaFranceDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:32.04
52ndAnna KornArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:32.34
53rdGrace ClarkFountain Hills (AZ)Final02:32.59
54thKelly MurphyCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:32.67
55thMichaela BergenCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:32.87
56thOlivia PrelogDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:33.35
57thAmanda LevyHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:33.54
58thAbby WittHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final02:33.61
59thCaroline ToblerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:34.09
60thABBY OTTERMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final02:35.56
61stKate KoniecznyWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:35.70
62ndAnissa RiosCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:37.19
63rdClara RobinsonQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:37.92
64thElyse Dilbeck-StoverHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:39.57
65thNina ChaudoinCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:40.00
66thIsabeli EstefanoCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:40.52
67thAlyssa BichlerCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:41.12
68thJenna JohnsonCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final02:42.30
69thDelaney MitchellCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final02:43.13
70thNadia KosticAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:43.62
71stNaila KosticAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:43.87
72ndTeagan MeridethCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:44.54
73rdPayten MattisonMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:46.13
74thPaige HammondDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:46.36
75thShelby HadleyPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:46.50
76thMadalyn HallMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:47.50
77thIsabella LantzDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final02:48.28
78thCaroline CraigChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:49.22
79thKara JuddGilbert (AZ)Final02:55.64
80thMorgan SletteGilbert (AZ)Final02:56.65
81stCalen JaneskyChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final03:00.29
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJESSICA LESUEURMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:02.80
2ndMia RankinXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:05.91
3rdAlexa TeneyckArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:08.51
4thSarah HarmanArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:08.63
5thMadison CaserioGilbert (AZ)Final05:09.08
6thKylie NeyDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final05:11.26
7thSydney EvenSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:11.58
8thSydney CarlsonArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:11.96
9thErica EsterlyPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:13.12
10thIrena PutikovaHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:13.61
11thCameron DaniellRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:13.71
12thJORDAN PITTSMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:15.80
13thSasha GesnerChandler (AZ)Final05:15.87
14thKaela SchlozArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:17.44
15thJordan HerreraXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:18.02
16thADDISON FREYEMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:18.10
17thGrace HueberSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final05:19.28
18thCarlie HerrmannXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:19.67
19thShelby NicolaisenDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:20.39
20thOlivia HolguinHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:20.51
21stEMMA ELLINGSONMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final05:21.97
22ndJordyn SpectorPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:25.93
23rdBrette MullenauxQueen Creek (AZ)Final05:26.07
24thKennedy MuhsFountain Hills (AZ)Final05:27.27
25thDaisy MaldonadoXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:31.45
26thAnna BaiIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final05:32.18
27thLauren SwindlerCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:35.54
28thVictoria BradjanCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:36.12
29thAlexys MatcukChandler (AZ)Final05:41.29
30thRuth BeadleRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final05:41.82
31stHannah HarveyHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final05:42.20
32ndMeghan BurnsCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final05:42.65
33rdSavannah DowellDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final05:43.00
34thKyra OliverHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final05:45.57
35thMolly PetersonRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final05:47.42
36thKirstin VerplankeBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final05:47.99
37thDevyn BrownCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final05:49.16
38thAddison WyattCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final05:58.03
39thAmber MillerCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final06:03.08
40thCaileigh BurdetteHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final06:13.23
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:39.13
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:40.33
3rdRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:40.49
4thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:42.11
5thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:42.97
6thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.40
7thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:43.55
8thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:44.07
9thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:46.14
10thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:46.48
11thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:46.53
12thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:47.44
13thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:48.46
14thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:48.71
15thRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:49.14
16thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:49.22
17thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final01:49.69
18thRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final01:50.22
19thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final01:50.48
20thRelay TeamIronwood Ridge (Tucson, AZ)Final01:50.90
21stRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:51.23
22ndRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:52.27
23rdRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:52.48
24thRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final01:54.15
25thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final01:54.61
26thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final01:55.89
27thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final01:56.65
28thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final01:56.84
29thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:56.96
30thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:00.11
31stRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:02.23
32ndRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final02:02.73
33rdRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:04.04
34thRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:04.45
35thRelay TeamMorenci (AZ)Final02:04.96
36thRelay TeamMaricopa (AZ)Final02:13.26
37thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:14.52
38thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:16.04
39thRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:17.18
40thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:21.31
41stRelay TeamFountain Hills (AZ)Final02:23.36
42ndRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final02:24.24
43rdRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final02:58.68
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:48.02
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final01:51.12
3rdRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:51.83
4thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final01:52.23
5thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:52.28
6thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final01:52.28
7thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:54.95
8thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:55.29
9thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final01:55.59
10thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final01:55.92
11thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final01:56.06
12thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final01:57.66
13thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:57.68
14thRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final01:57.79
15thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final01:58.43
16thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final01:58.50
17thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final01:58.55
18thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final01:59.08
19thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final01:59.28
20thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final02:00.02
21stRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:00.08
22ndRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final02:03.36
23rdRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final02:04.81
24thRelay TeamValley Vista (Surprise, AZ)Final02:05.14
25thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final02:05.70
26thRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final02:06.92
27thRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:06.93
28thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:07.69
29thRelay TeamFountain Hills (AZ)Final02:13.11
30thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final02:14.30
31stRelay TeamMorenci (AZ)Final02:14.95
32ndRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final02:15.28
33rdRelay TeamCasa Grande (AZ)Final02:15.77
34thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final02:15.77
35thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final02:16.69
36thRelay TeamSan Manuel (AZ)Final02:22.57
37thRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final02:24.35
38thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final02:30.23
39thRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final02:32.27
40thRelay TeamMaricopa (AZ)Final02:56.23
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHighland (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:37.48
2ndRelay TeamMountain View (Mesa, AZ)Final03:38.14
3rdRelay TeamXavier College Prep (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:38.41
4thRelay TeamRed Mountain (Mesa, AZ)Final03:40.75
5thRelay TeamDesert Vista (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:44.41
6thRelay TeamChandler (AZ)Final03:44.65
7thRelay TeamArcadia (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:45.39
8thRelay TeamDesert Mountain (Scottsdale, AZ)Final03:45.53
9thRelay TeamCampo Verde (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:45.74
10thRelay TeamPinnacle (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:46.55
11thRelay TeamPerry (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:48.19
12thRelay TeamGilbert (AZ)Final03:49.66
13thRelay TeamHamilton (Chandler, AZ)Final03:51.64
14thRelay TeamCorona del Sol (Tempe, AZ)Final03:52.18
15thRelay TeamCatalina Foothills (Tucson, AZ)Final03:53.18
16thRelay TeamO'Connor (Phoenix, AZ)Final03:54.30
17thRelay TeamSalpointe Catholic (Tucson, AZ)Final03:54.65
18thRelay TeamWilliams Field (Gilbert, AZ)Final03:55.25
19thRelay TeamQueen Creek (AZ)Final03:59.55
20thRelay TeamRincon/University (Tucson, AZ)Final04:04.32
21stRelay TeamMingus (Cottonwood, AZ)Final04:04.56
22ndRelay TeamAgua Fria (Avondale, AZ)Final04:06.06
23rdRelay TeamCasteel (Queen Creek, AZ)Final04:09.04
24thRelay TeamCentennial (Peoria, AZ)Final04:12.64
25thRelay TeamMesquite (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:12.66
26thRelay TeamAmerican Leadership Academy (Queen Creek, AZ)Final04:15.68
27thRelay TeamDobson (Mesa, AZ)Final04:20.73
28thRelay TeamPrescott (AZ)Final04:20.85
29thRelay TeamMarana (Tucson, AZ)Final04:23.32
30thRelay TeamCactus (Glendale, AZ)Final04:32.30
31stRelay TeamMillennium (Goodyear, AZ)Final04:32.88
32ndRelay TeamGilbert Christian (Gilbert, AZ)Final04:40.14
33rdRelay TeamShadow Ridge (Surprise, AZ)Final04:43.46
34thRelay TeamHorizon Honors (Phoenix, AZ)Final04:45.68
35thRelay TeamChandler Prep (Chandler, AZ)Final04:55.62
36thRelay TeamMaricopa (AZ)Final05:07.13
37thRelay TeamTolleson (AZ)Final05:16.57
38thRelay TeamBenjamin Franklin (Queen Creek, AZ)Final05:23.94
39thRelay TeamTrivium Prep (Goodyear, AZ)Final05:48.25
40thRelay TeamWestview (Avondale, AZ)Final06:16.38