Multi Teams @ Mustang Invite (Finals) (Westminster, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 12-13 · 1/12/2013 8:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Fossil Ridge3951
Broomfield2022
Fort Collins1923
Pine Creek180
Fairview179
Monarch173
Mountain Range161
Air Academy158
Legacy116
Rocky Mountain90
Greeley West84
Brighton73
Chatfield66
Windsor51
Estes Park44
Silver Creek36
Skyline34
Boulder32
Longmont18
Montrose15
Lewis-Palmer10
Valley8
Horizon6

Athletes of the Meet

Hannah Brockie
Air Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)
Nicole Hagen
Chatfield (Littleton, CO)

State Qual, Way to Go Nicole!!! ;-)

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stSavannah MagnessMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final407.45
2ndGrace NewellMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final369.35
3rdSophie GordonBoulder (CO)Final357.20
4thLarrisa GrammerMontrose (CO)Final349.00
5thErica PollackFort Collins (CO)Final347.50
6thNicole HagenChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final347.10
7thAbigail SmithPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final344.95
8thMelanie StellingBroomfield (CO)Final12.8342.00
9thRachel RyanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final339.50
10thHannah BeckwithLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final328.70
11thLauren AzleinMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final326.30
12thMarina DilleyFort Collins (CO)Final303.30
13thHailey NelsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final298.90
14thKelsey DowdLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final298.90
15thBecca HetrickLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final276.30
16thJenny LagerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final247.05
17thHeather BetzFairview (Boulder, CO)Final203.75
18thAnndrea YaninekPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final203.00
19thEllie MerkelMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final118.70
20thLankin TyllHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final117.70
21stMackenzie BlomquistPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final115.70
22ndJulia BenzFairview (Boulder, CO)Final107.25
23rdAlyssa GottschalkLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final107.20
24thAnnibelle WestleyEstes Park (CO)Final105.70
25thErin BenderHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final104.75
26thNicole SchemberFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final104.65
27thJoslynn ShamisChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final104.30
28thMaggie AsmanLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final97.60
29thKailey ValleireBroomfield (CO)Final78.00
30thLeslie GoreValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final61.05
31stBaylee RiceChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final60.20
32ndHannah OrbanoskyLongmont (CO)Final53.30
33rdKaitlyn HardyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final51.20
34thIsabelle KetchamWindsor (CO)Final50.25
35thCallie ShelleyLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final49.95
36thAshley ZhivotovskyLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final48.60
37thJenna FrederickLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final45.70
38thHeaven ScribnerBroomfield (CO)Final44.95
39thJillian BauerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final44.20
40thAshley FobesLongmont (CO)Final43.65
41stReghan GoldyBroomfield (CO)Final36.00
42ndAvery TallmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final0.00
43rdAlyssa WernerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final0.00
44thAllyson McConnellMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final0.00
45thCatie WakefieldRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final0.00
46thKaili GallegosSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final0.00
47thGrace McCarthyBoulder (CO)Final0.00
48thSarah BeardFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final0.00
49thAverly HobbsChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRhianna WilliamsFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:24.00
2ndAndi JohnstonRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:25.53
3rdSydney GallowayPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:25.73
4thKate HewsonEstes Park (CO)Final00:25.81
5thEmilee DinkelFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:25.96
6thMackenzie SaenzMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:26.11
7thJill RemmersFort Collins (CO)Final00:26.22
8thKendall WingfieldBroomfield (CO)Final00:26.32
9thJennifer YoungBroomfield (CO)Final00:26.37
10thHannah WhiteGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:26.42
11thAlexandra HellenbergSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:26.45
12thAmanda KasselMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:26.48
13thElise MooneyFort Collins (CO)Final00:26.51
14thNatalia SuarezFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:26.51
15thRachel ConwayFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:26.56
16thAnna ConroyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.69
17thLogan TidstromFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:26.71
18thKristen RuttFort Collins (CO)Final00:26.76
19thSian KopcikRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:26.90
20thTeresa PrinsterFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:27.00
21stJennica KelmMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:27.04
22ndLauren BadeSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:27.16
23rdJessica ThompsonLongmont (CO)Final00:27.17
24thAdele WaitesRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:27.20
25thRachel WoodLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:27.21
26thMaddie BrewertonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:27.23
27thHaley RhineLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:27.25
28thElena WeldingAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:27.26
29thMacayla CrossMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:27.28
30thVictoria FeltonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:27.28
31stElise KinneyMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:27.29
32ndSierra JuvonenSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:27.45
33rdEmily LaPlanteLongmont (CO)Final00:27.54
34thGabby GordonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:27.55
35thChandler WebsterFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:27.61
36thDaphne WilliamsRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:27.63
37thAlyssa PetroccoBrighton (CO)Final00:27.70
38thLacey WhiteheadWindsor (CO)Final00:27.74
39thElise CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:27.80
40thIngrid PetersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:27.88
41stKatie SiegristFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:28.01
42ndJessica DavisLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:28.03
43rdAlex ChristensenFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:28.15
44thAlexandra WhiteBrighton (CO)Final00:28.15
45thSkylar LarsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:28.25
46thJulie MorrisonLongmont (CO)Final00:28.27
47thHana LindseyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:28.29
48thAshlin ChavezBrighton (CO)Final00:28.32
49thSarah HendricksFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:28.42
50thLauren McBrideFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:28.43
51stMorgan MillerMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:28.45
52ndLaura MillerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:28.51
53rdBrittany BruderMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:28.51
54thKatie RiendeauHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:28.59
55thAnnie YudnichBroomfield (CO)Final00:28.64
56thEllie CiezczakEstes Park (CO)Final00:28.66
57thErin MorozeBroomfield (CO)Final00:28.71
58thAlyson LhungaySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:28.75
59thKilian BegganFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:28.75
60thCourtney BowenHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:28.79
61stRachel MooneyFort Collins (CO)Final00:28.85
62ndAsia WesleyHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:28.89
63rdKristen KirbyMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:28.91
64thSeana HarkerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:28.94
65thKathryn TreesSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:28.95
66thErica Wiens Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:28.97
67thHannah TracyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:28.98
68thKelsie BrinklowGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:29.00
69thLizzy WineingerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:29.02
70thMalaney DodsonBrighton (CO)Final00:29.06
71stErika WestonPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:29.07
72ndSofia AhlbergSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:29.09
73rdAmelia ChewEstes Park (CO)Final00:29.12
74thSidney WachSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:29.13
75thDiAnna RoweGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:29.16
76thIsabelle PawlakBrighton (CO)Final00:29.31
77thLayne HammerGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:29.36
78thAbby CarterChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:29.38
79thHaley BalentineSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:29.41
80thEmma HutchinsonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:29.43
81stIsabelle WhyrickGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:29.49
82ndCarmen SimpsonChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:29.51
83rdMindy JonesBroomfield (CO)Final00:29.69
84thElizabeth McNicholsSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:29.69
85thEllery SedlacekGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:29.75
86thTaytum RidgewayLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:29.75
87thHanna MartiChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:29.77
88thCourtney DobbinsSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:29.78
89thCyanne StonesmithMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:29.81
90thBrigid WinnSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:29.88
91stRebecca MearesChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:29.92
92ndSydney RichardsSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:29.92
93rdCassie WimerFort Collins (CO)Final00:29.95
94thMadeline SearsMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:29.96
95thKylie FarrisSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:30.02
96thAngela WalterSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:30.11
97thEmma HeichelheimSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:30.16
98thCameron De Voto NoonanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:30.16
99thBrianna HeimChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:30.27
100thClara BaderFort Collins (CO)Final00:30.32
101stSaleen ChiodaLongmont (CO)Final00:30.38
102ndNicole PerryFort Collins (CO)Final00:30.38
103rdAlison OsbornFort Collins (CO)Final00:30.45
104thRachel MartiChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:30.48
105thRiley LaureySkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:30.48
106thHana KiegerFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:30.49
107thPerri OttoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:30.51
108thTonya SchiestelGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:30.53
109thChloe CochranFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:30.57
110thMegan MarchantRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:30.58
111thBaylie ColemanLongmont (CO)Final00:30.65
112thAnnie CunninghamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:30.74
113thBrooke EdwardsPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:30.81
114thMeagan McAuliffeFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:30.88
115thAutumn SandsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:30.91
116thKatie FrankPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:30.97
117thClarissa DaviesSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:31.11
118thElizabeth CameronLongmont (CO)Final00:31.25
119thKylie SchneiderValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final00:31.28
120thAbby SmithMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:31.29
121stJordan MoranWindsor (CO)Final00:31.33
122ndMatalin HornLongmont (CO)Final00:31.35
123rdMorgan MalloyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:31.35
124thTarra SandersBrighton (CO)Final00:31.41
125thAbigail NotschPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:31.44
126thKelcy ColemanLongmont (CO)Final00:31.46
127thMackenzie FilipsackHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:31.46
128thEmily TophamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:31.53
129thHope BrushFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:31.60
130thKinsey WilesMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:31.60
131stChandler GouldFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:31.65
132ndMackenzie KesslerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:31.69
133rdEmma PhinneyMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:31.73
134thNoelle DeckerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:31.82
135thKarah HockingWindsor (CO)Final00:31.87
136thHannah LynchLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:31.91
137thRachel IsrealsenLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:31.94
138thAvani SinghFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:31.94
139thTalia WatrousFort Collins (CO)Final00:31.96
140thBaylee DiederichLongmont (CO)Final00:31.98
141stElianna AcevedoWindsor (CO)Final00:31.99
142ndAbby BloomfieldFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:32.02
143rdOakley JacksonBrighton (CO)Final00:32.06
144thChristina PollioMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:32.07
145thAmanda BurnsSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:32.10
146thOlivia BruceSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:32.12
147thJaden AdamsonFort Collins (CO)Final00:32.13
148thAmy LovstedtSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:32.26
149thAlex VoorheesLongmont (CO)Final00:32.29
150thMarin RothSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:32.38
151stNatalie SorlieFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:32.40
152ndKylie ColemanBrighton (CO)Final00:32.46
153rdNedy AyalaGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:32.50
154thEmily JarvisSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:32.58
155thErin QuinnChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:32.59
156thJasmine WesselHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:32.63
157thKayly FoxSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:32.66
158thKristy LeeLongmont (CO)Final00:32.66
159thEmma DunderSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:32.69
160thSierra NashPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:32.83
161stElise JonesSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:32.84
162ndRegan BrooksMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:32.85
163rdCourtney WaltersLongmont (CO)Final00:32.91
164thIsabelle SanchezHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:32.93
165thCrystal BrunnemerLongmont (CO)Final00:32.96
166thHannah QuidachayPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:33.08
167thAshtyn SmithLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:33.18
168thHannah WrightFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:33.19
169thSimone MoralesGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:33.25
170thHannah FosterSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:33.35
171stKatey HomerBrighton (CO)Final00:33.36
172ndTessa HillBrighton (CO)Final00:33.42
173rdIzzy FischerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:33.47
174thLaura GetzWindsor (CO)Final00:33.50
175thRylee RoseWindsor (CO)Final00:33.55
176thJensen KeeganMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:33.63
177thSamantha RitttnerFort Collins (CO)Final00:33.64
178thAnna HildebrandtFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:33.76
179thJulia DeMossFort Collins (CO)Final00:33.86
180thTheresa SmithBrighton (CO)Final00:33.88
181stSydney MarrPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:33.95
182ndDani BagleySkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:33.97
183rdLeah HollandPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:34.02
184thZabryna StevensBrighton (CO)Final00:34.03
185thNicole LancasterMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:34.06
186thEmily AntaniesChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:34.12
187thSydney HigginsSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:34.25
188thJessica CotierRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:34.36
189thKatie GreenLongmont (CO)Final00:34.36
190thHannah MyersPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:34.41
191stJaden KloberdanzValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final00:34.50
192ndJillian BauerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:34.51
193rdKathryn JenksFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:34.54
194thLaura WidmerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:34.55
195thSydney BakerWindsor (CO)Final00:34.58
196thArielle HubbardFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:34.64
197thElizabeth OwensLongmont (CO)Final00:34.65
198thRachel BlantonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:34.88
199thAimee LunaMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:34.90
200thChelsea ArnoldPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:34.97
201stMichaila NavarreFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:35.02
202ndLeslie GoreValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final00:35.16
203rdKai MirandaGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:35.25
204thAbby JohnsonLongmont (CO)Final00:35.38
205thRebecca PeaseFort Collins (CO)Final00:35.44
206thKate Rayner-FriedFort Collins (CO)Final00:35.58
207thLindsey PeckFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:35.64
208thKathryn KeelyLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:35.79
209thBeatrice BuchingerEstes Park (CO)Final00:35.82
210thMeredith Radtke Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:35.90
211thMadiline LuceroHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:35.96
212thSarah DalkeBroomfield (CO)Final00:36.00
213thAshlyn SchultzFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:36.08
214thJessica AllenPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:36.21
215thAbby MaserAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:36.35
216thBrittany FrostBroomfield (CO)Final00:36.41
217thFelicia MarshallPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:36.43
218thMadi CrossonRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:36.51
219thSophie NelsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:36.53
220thCaroline O'NeilEstes Park (CO)Final00:36.53
221stSamantha AtzbachPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:36.61
222ndMarrina RuizBrighton (CO)Final00:36.62
223rdAlicia MarquezBroomfield (CO)Final00:36.75
224thElizabeth HaroldFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:36.77
225thCourtney GilesBroomfield (CO)Final00:36.87
226thAndrea TheisenSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:37.06
227thMcKenna ThorupSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:37.83
228thLaura HannekenSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:37.98
229thAbi ConnBrighton (CO)Final00:38.08
230thJessica AinsworthAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:38.08
231stConnie ShenLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:38.22
232ndTori BiggerstaffBroomfield (CO)Final00:38.38
233rdCaitlyn LemieuxHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:38.58
234thKianna LauckLongmont (CO)Final00:38.84
235thSamantha CaoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:39.03
236thAmanda PaxsonGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:39.28
237thJordan CoburnBrighton (CO)Final00:39.29
238thVictoria GracePine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:39.34
239thMatilde GheSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:39.35
240thHannah PetersonBrighton (CO)Final00:39.45
241stLaura KellyWindsor (CO)Final00:39.64
242ndJael JohnsonRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:39.87
243rdMariya NikiforovaPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:39.88
244thJudit BenjaminPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:40.03
245thEmily VasasPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:40.55
246thAllison HoskinsSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:40.82
247thFrederikke GuldborgBrighton (CO)Final00:40.82
248thMaiya JazwierskaSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:40.96
249thYvette GonzalezBrighton (CO)Final00:41.09
250thKatie HoskinsSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:41.17
251stLydia OliverSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:41.44
252ndMadisyn GerondaleSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:43.01
253rdShelby PetroccoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final00:45.58
254thSamantha Garcia BuenoSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:45.71
255thMorgan BarkerFort Collins (CO)Final00:46.00
256thLyna PhamLongmont (CO)Final00:46.01
257thKatelyn FellerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:46.14
258thKarissa SamuelsonPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:46.54
259thKelly SarcenoSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final00:49.31
260thBreannon DoweBrighton (CO)Final00:50.45
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRhianna WilliamsFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:52.89
2ndAmanda SandersMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:54.81
3rdMorgan KingGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:54.99
4thAbi YoungBroomfield (CO)Final00:56.69
5thQuinn FawcettFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:56.75
6thMackenzie SaenzMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:56.80
7thAmanda KasselMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:57.15
8thJill RemmersFort Collins (CO)Final00:57.18
9thRachel ConwayFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:57.30
10thSydney GallowayPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:57.34
11thKate HewsonEstes Park (CO)Final00:57.39
12thKatelynd TrinidadPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:57.51
13thSamantha SteigerwaldAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:57.57
14thJennifer YoungBroomfield (CO)Final00:57.84
15thMackenzie EubankFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:57.97
16thLogan TidstromFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:58.22
17thEsther ChoiPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:58.61
18thEmily KennedyBrighton (CO)Final00:58.71
19thSydney MuellerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final00:58.81
20thClaire GreenMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final00:58.84
21stEmily SmithAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:58.98
22ndSierra SzetoFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:59.79
23rdMacayla CrossMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final00:59.81
24thKristen RuttFort Collins (CO)Final00:59.82
25thSierra JuvonenSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:00.25
26thAdele WaitesRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:00.33
27thElizabeth DresselhausFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:00.48
28thMackenzie OliverPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:00.54
29thMaddie BrewertonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:00.64
30thHana LindseyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:01.02
31stMaggie FellLongmont (CO)Final01:01.31
32ndElise CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:01.33
33rdLizzy WineingerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:01.56
34thKira WolfmeierBroomfield (CO)Final01:01.69
35thAleksy WatermanWindsor (CO)Final01:01.72
36thJessica ThompsonLongmont (CO)Final01:01.80
37thSam FolgmannPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:02.22
38thKatie RiendeauHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:02.26
39thRachel HarrisMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:02.38
40thMarissa SuleskiMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:02.76
41stJulie MorrisonLongmont (CO)Final01:02.82
42ndAlex ChristensenFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:02.95
43rdMeghan CaseyLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:03.03
44thTaylor SelfFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:03.04
45thChandler WebsterFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:03.20
46thAlyssa PetroccoBrighton (CO)Final01:03.33
47thAimee PuertaChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:03.34
48thBrittany BruderMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:03.45
49thKatie SiegristFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:03.70
50thIngrid PetersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:03.74
51stMalaney DodsonBrighton (CO)Final01:04.23
52ndErika WestonPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:04.44
53rdKilian BegganFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:04.55
54thRachel MooneyFort Collins (CO)Final01:04.61
55thAlyson LhungaySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:04.62
56thAbby LevesqueLongmont (CO)Final01:04.63
57thKatie MetzlerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:04.64
58thLauren McBrideFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:04.67
59thAnnie SilvaLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:04.92
60thKailey LampoMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:04.99
61stJulia ThompsonSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:05.03
62ndCarmen SimpsonChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:05.05
63rdSofia AhlbergSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:05.06
64thMadison PeltonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:05.14
65thJade MooreChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:05.16
66thRachel RuskeMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:05.30
67thEmma HutchinsonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:05.32
68thHannah TracyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:05.32
69thLisanne Lopez-AudetMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:05.38
70thAmelia ChewEstes Park (CO)Final01:05.52
71stAbby CarterChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:05.70
72ndLeandra PfizenmaierWindsor (CO)Final01:05.71
73rdAlyssa LockwoodMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:06.20
74thEmma HeichelheimSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:06.59
75thRebecca SmithMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:06.64
76thBailey StevensRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:06.71
77thMandy EnnisMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:06.73
78thAndie KinneyRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:06.76
79thKali MatsonValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final01:06.78
80thSavanna SmokerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:06.90
81stIzzy BrandtLongmont (CO)Final01:07.55
82ndElizabeth ThompsonPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:07.76
83rdOlya MartinSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:07.85
84thKatherine NeffRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:07.89
85thAlyssa WilsonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:07.93
86thNicole PerryFort Collins (CO)Final01:08.04
87thSaleen ChiodaLongmont (CO)Final01:08.28
88thAnnie CunninghamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:08.43
89thBrianna HeimChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:08.45
90thAnika SoerensenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:08.46
91stAngela WalterSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:08.68
92ndKelsey HartmannFort Collins (CO)Final01:08.80
93rdHannah SweetFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:09.14
94thRhiannon VallieHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:09.42
95thMeagan McAuliffeFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:09.58
96thAllison BrownGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:09.61
97thKailey MulnixHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:09.84
98thChandler GouldFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:09.90
99thMatalin HornLongmont (CO)Final01:09.97
100thKarah HockingWindsor (CO)Final01:10.06
101stHope BrushFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:10.26
102ndKaitlin SullivanSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:10.35
103rdKatelin GilmoreGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:10.43
104thSadie RowlandPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:11.04
105thEmma CreightonSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:11.17
106thJordan KramlichSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:11.17
107thBaylee DiederichLongmont (CO)Final01:11.40
108thKylie SchneiderValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final01:11.40
109thKaylee MickensMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:11.64
110thElianna AcevedoWindsor (CO)Final01:11.67
111thOlivia BruceSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:11.68
112thAmy LovstedtSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:11.70
113thAmanda BurnsSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:11.87
114thSierra NashPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:11.88
115thKayly FoxSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:11.94
116thJaden AdamsonFort Collins (CO)Final01:12.11
117thTess HubbelingFort Collins (CO)Final01:12.14
118thRachel IsrealsenLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:12.17
119thKristy LeeLongmont (CO)Final01:12.34
120thNedy AyalaGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:12.48
121stNadia LovinsWindsor (CO)Final01:12.51
122ndKamryn McIntoshBroomfield (CO)Final01:12.58
123rdShayne BontempoFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:12.62
124thClarissa DaviesSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:12.74
125thEmily TophamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:12.80
126thMegan CarterFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:12.84
127thKimiko HolmesLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:12.89
128thChloe CochranFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:12.96
129thAbigail NotschPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:12.99
130thJenna DeBruyneBroomfield (CO)Final01:13.02
131stCaroline OsborneFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:13.16
132ndMikaela OteroWindsor (CO)Final01:13.28
133rdAriel PowersMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:13.30
134thIzzy FischerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:13.64
135thShyla ShirkWindsor (CO)Final01:13.81
136thCatherine StaleySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:13.86
137thEmily AntaniesChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:14.23
138thEmma DunderSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:14.44
139thNatalie SorlieFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:14.61
140thHannah BilleterSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:14.65
141stCandice SmithLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:14.76
142ndEva BarrioSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:14.91
143rdJessie MitchellLongmont (CO)Final01:14.94
144thElise JonesSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:15.00
145thAnna HarveyLongmont (CO)Final01:15.25
146thKelsey SteffensWindsor (CO)Final01:15.62
147thHannah WrightFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:15.70
148thDemiree KowalskiHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:16.07
149thTarra SandersBrighton (CO)Final01:16.19
150thBrianna WolfeLongmont (CO)Final01:16.25
151stNicole RobertsLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:16.38
152ndNoelle CharlesBrighton (CO)Final01:16.90
153rdZabryna StevensBrighton (CO)Final01:16.99
154thMadison PerryLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:17.00
155thMiranda MartinezBrighton (CO)Final01:17.06
156thTheresa SmithBrighton (CO)Final01:17.27
157thEmily BossertLongmont (CO)Final01:17.51
158thEmily McMichaelSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:17.86
159thEmily JarvisSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:17.94
160thCrystal BrunnemerLongmont (CO)Final01:18.15
161stLauren LuntAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:18.39
162ndTessa HillBrighton (CO)Final01:18.62
163rdJessica CotierRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:18.71
164thAlex VoorheesLongmont (CO)Final01:18.90
165thSally GersterFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:19.34
166thJordan OrcuttHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:19.61
167thJordyn MalmstromBroomfield (CO)Final01:19.95
168thKathryn KeelyLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:20.15
169thSydney BakerWindsor (CO)Final01:20.24
170thSamantha AtzbachPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:20.26
171stChelsea ArnoldPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:20.27
172ndAlicia MarquezBroomfield (CO)Final01:20.90
173rdLindsey PeckFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:21.11
174thSarah DalkeBroomfield (CO)Final01:21.75
175thSalina ValenciaHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:22.09
176thHannah QuidachayPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:22.19
177thMcKenna ThorupSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:22.44
178thCourtney GilesBroomfield (CO)Final01:22.58
179thHannah MyersPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:22.64
180thCaroline O'NeilEstes Park (CO)Final01:23.12
181stAbby MaserAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:23.60
182ndLyndsey ParkerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:23.92
183rdMadiline LuceroHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:24.13
184thElizabeth HaroldFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:25.24
185thMariya NikiforovaPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:25.36
186thLaura HannekenSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:25.46
187thConnie ShenLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:25.70
188thKatie GreenLongmont (CO)Final01:26.15
189thHannah PetersonBrighton (CO)Final01:27.73
190thAndrea TheisenSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:28.32
191stSamantha CaoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:28.62
192ndLauren IgelEstes Park (CO)Final01:28.82
193rdAmanda PaxsonGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:29.09
194thJessica AllenPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:29.25
195thJordan CoburnBrighton (CO)Final01:30.05
196thYvette GonzalezBrighton (CO)Final01:30.36
197thAllison HoskinsSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:30.61
198thKatie HoskinsSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:31.11
199thBreannon WitteHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:31.58
200thLaura KellyWindsor (CO)Final01:32.29
201stAbby WilsonEstes Park (CO)Final01:34.77
202ndLizzy DemaskeWindsor (CO)Final01:35.43
203rdEmily VasasPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:36.34
204thVeronica GallegosAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:38.82
205thSamantha NiesHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:48.45
206thCierra FrenchLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:55.27
207thKelly SarcenoSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:56.43
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMorgan KingGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final00:58.55
2ndElise ForzleyFort Collins (CO)Final00:59.33
3rdShelly DrozdaMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:00.28
4thAnna ConroyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:01.59
5thSienna StonesmithFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:02.91
6thKayla KnockAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:04.49
7thRachel TovarFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:04.73
8thAshley DickersonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:05.06
9thBrigitta GamesChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:05.08
10thMadeline KasicFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:05.83
11thSkylar LarsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:05.86
12thRachel FrenchFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:05.88
13thLauren BontempoFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:06.63
14thElysia HartojoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:06.66
15thAriel PuevFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:06.82
16thLacey WhiteheadWindsor (CO)Final01:06.88
17thOlivia PhillipsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:07.04
18thDaphne WilliamsRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:07.44
19thMoriah HigginsFort Collins (CO)Final01:08.42
20thEmily OliverFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:09.01
21stGreta DunnFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:09.26
22ndMolly NadonMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:09.64
23rdMerritt HaysBrighton (CO)Final01:09.91
24thSadie MatthewsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:09.93
25thAlisia MontoyaHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:09.93
26thMorgan CommanderMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:10.19
27thTaite HendersonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:10.25
28thKaitlyn AlleeLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:10.56
29thRebecca LeafBroomfield (CO)Final01:10.95
30thAddie PaquetteHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:12.52
31stAnnie YudnichBroomfield (CO)Final01:12.54
32ndGabrielle MiyasakiLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:13.14
33rdElise KinneyMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:13.39
34thMaggie HearnFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:13.59
35thElisa PetersonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:13.68
36thPaige EnrightMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:13.75
37thAllison VincentBroomfield (CO)Final01:14.13
38thHolli HolmesEstes Park (CO)Final01:14.73
39thLeah BurnettSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:15.85
40thAlexandra WhiteBrighton (CO)Final01:16.27
41stSidney WachSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:17.08
42ndGillian EastmanMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:17.17
43rdBlaire WaddellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:17.18
44thAnnie JandaMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:17.44
45thRachael LopezBrighton (CO)Final01:17.47
46thAlexandra HellenbergSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:18.06
47thRachael PalmerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:18.06
48thCyanne StonesmithMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:19.08
49thKeely JonesLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:19.83
50thKylie WoodrumLongmont (CO)Final01:20.31
51stCourtney WaltersLongmont (CO)Final01:22.19
52ndGabriela KoskiSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:23.41
53rdAnnette CenacEstes Park (CO)Final01:26.45
54thLauren PhanLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:26.61
55thHope SchlundtHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:28.31
56thCindy Bennett-HawksSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:29.45
57thErin QuinnChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:31.37
58thSarah StokoeLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:34.57
59thBrooke HansenLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:35.84
60thCourtney SchlarbaumEstes Park (CO)Final01:36.55
61stJessica LundGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:36.82
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHailey SpratteBrighton (CO)Final01:00.68
2ndAlaina GossettBroomfield (CO)Final01:01.77
3rdAndi JohnstonRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:01.85
4thMadison EvansWindsor (CO)Final01:02.27
5thRiley HoffmanFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:02.75
6thAmanda SandersMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:02.80
7thEmilee DinkelFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:02.96
8thKyla DickersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:03.64
9thSammie GuayFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:03.73
10thDiana ToboSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:03.88
11thTaite HendersonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:04.38
12thJhana GottliebFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:04.92
13thAnissa MataBroomfield (CO)Final01:05.06
14thMackenzie DwyerSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:05.38
15thJacqueline ReedFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:05.41
16thEmma ReinsEstes Park (CO)Final01:05.51
17thAnn LuntAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:05.59
18thKaiti RoushWindsor (CO)Final01:05.77
19thElysia HartojoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:06.34
20thHaley OsbornFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:06.86
21stMegan DeardenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:07.08
22ndCourtney CarterFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:08.03
23rdJenna LatskoSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:08.36
24thElena WeldingAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:08.53
25thMandy FrazierMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:08.79
26thMaggie FellLongmont (CO)Final01:08.84
27thHannah ChowFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:08.84
28thKiana JuniorFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:09.16
29thKatie CreechAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:09.18
30thKezLee FerreraMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:09.19
31stAllison VincentBroomfield (CO)Final01:09.66
32ndMorgan McKeanSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:09.95
33rdMeredith PedersenFort Collins (CO)Final01:10.01
34thNatalia SuarezFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:10.82
35thGreta DunnFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:10.84
36thAnalise IwanskiRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:11.04
37thMeghan CaseyLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:11.06
38thSavanna SmokerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:11.32
39thHannah KimFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:11.41
40thHana KiegerFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:11.44
41stRebecca GrierAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:11.47
42ndJenna HattendorfFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:11.48
43rdEllie CiezczakEstes Park (CO)Final01:11.74
44thLexi SpanglerHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:11.98
45thLisanne Lopez-AudetMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:12.24
46thKatelin KoonValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final01:12.31
47thCassie WimerFort Collins (CO)Final01:12.44
48thRachel RuskeMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:12.77
49thAlisia MontoyaHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:12.84
50thBrigid WinnSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:12.91
51stKaci SteiliBrighton (CO)Final01:13.01
52ndElizabeth McNicholsSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:13.04
53rdMegan BakerFort Collins (CO)Final01:13.20
54thJennica KelmMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:13.62
55thMorgan MillerMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:14.11
56thKatherine JonesFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:14.34
57thAriel PuevFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:14.38
58thMadeline JongejanMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:14.62
59thKristen KirbyMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:14.94
60thGillian EastmanMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:15.14
61stKeely JonesLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:15.58
62ndSierra AsmussenFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:15.58
63rdTaylor JacksonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:15.58
64thAsia WesleyHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:15.78
65thBrooke EdwardsPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:15.98
66thJulia ThompsonSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:16.09
67thKate BrunetteMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:16.63
68thEllery SedlacekGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:17.33
69thIsabelle WhyrickGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:17.51
70thHaley RatcliffChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:17.57
71stTricia VickEstes Park (CO)Final01:18.12
72ndKatelin GilmoreGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:18.22
73rdKate ThatcherAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:18.41
74thCourtney BowenHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:18.47
75thKailey LampoMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:19.22
76thKellyn SchneiderValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final01:19.55
77thMegan CarterFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:19.79
78thMindy JonesBroomfield (CO)Final01:20.11
79thCamila TomaselRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:20.44
80thPerri OttoLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:20.53
81stErica Wiens Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:20.59
82ndMegan MarchantRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:20.63
83rdRebecca SmithMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:21.20
84thMarissa SuleskiMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:21.91
85thEmily GreenFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:22.43
86thRegan BatidesPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:22.60
87thHope SchlundtHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:22.76
88thKelsey HartmannFort Collins (CO)Final01:22.79
89thKelcy ColemanLongmont (CO)Final01:22.85
90thSydney SchaeferBrighton (CO)Final01:23.18
91stSierra MilamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:23.85
92ndKamryn McIntoshBroomfield (CO)Final01:24.68
93rdSamantha RitttnerFort Collins (CO)Final01:24.90
94thHannah BilleterSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:25.61
95thRylie WeberLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:26.06
96thKaren CochranPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:26.27
97thKailey MulnixHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:26.62
98thHelen RobinsRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:27.48
99thRiley LaureySkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:27.56
100thNoelle CharlesBrighton (CO)Final01:27.92
101stSydney MarrPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:28.11
102ndJordan KramlichSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:28.68
103rdMarin RothSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:28.87
104thAshtyn SmithLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:29.52
105thSimone MoralesGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:30.31
106thJensen KeeganMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:31.11
107thAshlyn SchultzFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:31.13
108thHannah FosterSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:31.29
109thAimee LunaMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:31.54
110thRachel BlantonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:32.39
111thRebecca PeaseFort Collins (CO)Final01:33.27
112thLydia OliverSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:34.41
113thJordyn MalmstromBroomfield (CO)Final01:34.75
114thSydney HigginsSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:35.01
115thBeatrice BuchingerEstes Park (CO)Final01:37.67
116thMatilde GheSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:37.70
117thIzzy SmithEstes Park (CO)Final01:39.59
118thMadison KunzeLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:40.62
119thNicole RobertsLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:41.32
120thElizabeth OwensLongmont (CO)Final01:41.97
121stJudit BenjaminPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:42.79
122ndEmily McMichaelSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:42.91
123rdBreannon WitteHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:44.88
124thCarrie MillardSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:47.32
125thKayla AnthonyHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:48.90
126thKarissa SamuelsonPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:55.78
127thKatelyn FellerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:56.44
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSammie GuayFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:07.84
2ndElise MooneyFort Collins (CO)Final01:10.89
3rdTessa ThullFort Collins (CO)Final01:11.40
4thHannah WhiteGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:11.81
5thJayden GloverFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:12.23
6thBrigitta GamesChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:12.59
7thKayla KnockAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:12.74
8thKaitlyn AlleeLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:13.21
9thEsther ChoiPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:13.32
10thSarah HendricksFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:13.60
11thSian KopcikRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:14.07
12thBrooklyn FanoFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:14.91
13thJenna LatskoSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:15.12
14thHaley KopecChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:15.22
15thFiona DretzkaLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:15.47
16thJulia GorhamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:15.99
17thCori OrrBoulder (CO)Final01:16.33
18thKendall WingfieldBroomfield (CO)Final01:16.36
19thRachel WoodLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:16.48
20thOlya MartinSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:16.53
21stLily ValentineBoulder (CO)Final01:16.74
22ndShelby MajorBrighton (CO)Final01:16.79
23rdChloe VincentFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:17.66
24thLena SalzmanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:18.04
25thKylie RembertSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:18.15
26thAli SalazarValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final01:18.53
27thMadison PeltonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:19.23
28thBrie YostMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:19.24
29thAshlin ChavezBrighton (CO)Final01:19.49
30thMadison YostMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:19.52
31stLauren BadeSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:19.58
32ndHayley PedersenFort Collins (CO)Final01:19.73
33rdIsabelle PawlakBrighton (CO)Final01:20.03
34thTorah FisherEstes Park (CO)Final01:20.68
35thEmily PungChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:21.96
36thEmily DiTommasoFort Collins (CO)Final01:22.19
37thCaroline GimarcAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:22.38
38thSarah StokoeLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:22.61
39thRebecca MearesChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:22.81
40thMadison BeesleyEstes Park (CO)Final01:22.82
41stAbby BloomfieldFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:22.83
42ndHaley BalentineSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:23.29
43rdJade MooreChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:23.37
44thSarah DalgleishFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:23.50
45thTonya SchiestelGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:23.54
46thEmma CisarSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:23.63
47thKinsey WilesMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:24.22
48thAlyssa RupertMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:24.29
49thHanna MartiChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:24.78
50thAbby LevesqueLongmont (CO)Final01:25.02
51stKira WolfmeierBroomfield (CO)Final01:25.39
52ndAndie KinneyRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:25.61
53rdKatherine NeffRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:25.87
54thHannah WalkerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:26.18
55thShyla ShirkWindsor (CO)Final01:26.18
56thClara BaderFort Collins (CO)Final01:26.58
57thMariya ErmatovaFort Collins (CO)Final01:26.58
58thAnika SoerensenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:27.14
59thAllison BrownGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:27.29
60thAmanda HaeberleWindsor (CO)Final01:27.60
61stLauren PhanLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:27.67
62ndSierra MilamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:27.77
63rdCourtney DobbinsSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:27.79
64thKaitlin SullivanSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:28.29
65thMaddy PaulEstes Park (CO)Final01:28.31
66thMadeline SearsMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:28.37
67thKatey HomerBrighton (CO)Final01:28.66
68thKathryn JenksFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:28.68
69thChloe HesseSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:28.69
70thEmilee WonnacottSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:29.06
71stJaycelin WelhamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:29.10
72ndTess HubbelingFort Collins (CO)Final01:29.11
73rdCameron De Voto NoonanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:29.12
74thKatie FrankPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:29.30
75thKaylee MickensMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:29.61
76thKelsey JonesBroomfield (CO)Final01:29.75
77thJordan OrcuttHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:30.15
78thSydney RichardsSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:30.44
79thMackenzie FilipsackHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:31.00
80thKathryn TreesSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:31.16
81stLauren LuntAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:31.25
82ndBaylie ColemanLongmont (CO)Final01:31.70
83rdLaura WidmerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:31.83
84thEmily BossertLongmont (CO)Final01:31.93
85thRachel MartiChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:32.03
86thAriel PowersMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:32.32
87thJessie MitchellLongmont (CO)Final01:32.35
88thDani BagleySkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:32.40
89thMadi CrossonRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:32.64
90thElizabeth CameronLongmont (CO)Final01:32.65
91stKiana Van GerwenEstes Park (CO)Final01:33.32
92ndMorgan MalloyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:33.56
93rdIrene YusteLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:33.73
94thRylee RoseWindsor (CO)Final01:33.75
95thEmma PhinneyMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:33.88
96thLauren IgelEstes Park (CO)Final01:34.01
97thAnna HildebrandtFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:34.16
98thKaylee PlowmanHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:34.31
99thJessica WentworthLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:34.34
100thDemiree KowalskiHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:34.57
101stLeah HollandPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:34.90
102ndJenna DeBruyneBroomfield (CO)Final01:35.92
103rdLaura GetzWindsor (CO)Final01:35.95
104thAbby SmithMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:36.53
105thChristina PollioMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:37.95
106thAbi ConnBrighton (CO)Final01:37.97
107thMaiya JazwierskaSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:37.98
108thMeredith Radtke Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:37.99
109thCandice SmithLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:38.07
110thJaden KloberdanzValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final01:38.15
111thKimiko HolmesLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:38.21
112thMadison CainHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:38.41
113thKaren CochranPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:38.56
114thFelicia MarshallPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:39.44
115thRachel Zawaki Rocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:39.72
116thRegan BrooksMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:41.16
117thTalia WatrousFort Collins (CO)Final01:41.59
118thLyndsey ParkerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:42.05
119thJessica LundGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:42.75
120thCaitlyn LemieuxHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:43.39
121stVictoria GracePine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:43.59
122ndJulia DeMossFort Collins (CO)Final01:45.57
123rdTori BiggerstaffBroomfield (CO)Final01:45.91
124thFrederikke GuldborgBrighton (CO)Final01:46.49
125thBridgette VejnarMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:49.40
126thMarrina RuizBrighton (CO)Final01:52.19
127thLyna PhamLongmont (CO)Final01:55.27
128thJael JohnsonRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:55.74
129thNicole LancasterMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final02:05.13
130thKianna LauckLongmont (CO)Final02:05.88
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stShelly DrozdaMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:53.88
2ndAlaina GossettBroomfield (CO)Final01:59.90
3rdHailey SpratteBrighton (CO)Final02:00.44
4thQuinn FawcettFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:02.12
5thElise ForzleyFort Collins (CO)Final02:02.33
6thMadison CooperPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:02.48
7thMary LombardiLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:03.42
8thMackenzie DwyerSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:03.47
9thHannah BrockieAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:03.48
10thEmily OliverFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:04.76
11thMadison EvansWindsor (CO)Final02:05.27
12thJennifer KuhnFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:05.68
13thSamantha SteigerwaldAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:05.69
14thMackenzie EubankFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:05.84
15thJayden GloverFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:06.06
16thDiana ToboSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:07.71
17thSydney MuellerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:08.27
18thMorgan CommanderMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:08.97
19thTaylor FoggPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:09.22
20thMandy FrazierMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:09.60
21stGrae RodaBroomfield (CO)Final02:10.47
22ndHeather StevensChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:10.96
23rdMegan BakerFort Collins (CO)Final02:11.48
24thAbbie CallahanFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:11.55
25thEmily SmithAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:11.73
26thHaley OsbornFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:11.81
27thLauren AdlerFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:12.82
28thClaire GreenMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:13.16
29thKaiti RoushWindsor (CO)Final02:13.29
30thAmanda MearesChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:13.33
31stEmily KennedyBrighton (CO)Final02:13.79
32ndAnalise IwanskiRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:14.20
33rdMeredith PedersenFort Collins (CO)Final02:15.63
34thGabrielle MiyasakiLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:17.25
35thRebecca GrierAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:17.33
36thMolly NadonMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final02:17.42
37thMadison BeesleyEstes Park (CO)Final02:17.50
38thMackenzie OliverPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:17.89
39thRachel HarrisMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:18.38
40thErin MorozeBroomfield (CO)Final02:18.69
41stAnnie JandaMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:19.42
42ndSarah DalgleishFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:19.59
43rdKelsie BrinklowGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:20.52
44thBrie YostMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:21.50
45thJordin SimmonsMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:22.08
46thPaige EnrightMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final02:22.32
47thCourtney WakefieldPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:23.13
48thSam FolgmannPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:23.25
49thIzzy BrandtLongmont (CO)Final02:23.68
50thMaddy PaulEstes Park (CO)Final02:23.86
51stEmma CisarSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:24.46
52ndRachel CooperSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:25.89
53rdSara GriffithFort Collins (CO)Final02:26.24
54thMandy EnnisMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:26.51
55thKiana JuniorFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:26.76
56thMolly JohnsonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:26.94
57thMadeline JongejanMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final02:27.07
58thBlaire WaddellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:27.30
59thHaley RhineLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:27.44
60thMiranda BrewickMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final02:27.72
61stHayley PedersenFort Collins (CO)Final02:27.81
62ndKezLee FerreraMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:27.82
63rdTaylor JacksonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:28.39
64thJosie ChristensonEstes Park (CO)Final02:29.40
65thDestiny ChaconBrighton (CO)Final02:29.74
66thRiley WhitedFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:29.88
67thJenna HattendorfFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:29.93
68thRhiannon VallieHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final02:30.17
69thElise Keston-SmithFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:30.36
70thTricia VickEstes Park (CO)Final02:30.38
71stCamila TomaselRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:30.85
72ndAlyssa WilsonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:31.28
73rdAlyssa LockwoodMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final02:31.54
74thElizabeth ThompsonPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:31.87
75thKellyn SchneiderValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final02:32.32
76thAvani SinghFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:32.35
77thMadison MetzlerMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final02:32.48
78thKatherine JonesFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:34.66
79thSydney McKinneyBrighton (CO)Final02:34.92
80thHannah SweetFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:35.88
81stBecca MorrisFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:35.90
82ndEllie EwerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:36.19
83rdSadie RowlandPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:36.47
84thHannah LynchLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:36.50
85thChloe HesseSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:36.62
86thEmma CreightonSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:37.07
87thHannah SmithEstes Park (CO)Final02:37.32
88thAmanda HaeberleWindsor (CO)Final02:37.47
89thArie WrightFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:38.07
90thEmily PungChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:38.29
91stJamie CommanderMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:38.52
92ndBailey StevensRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:39.81
93rdCatherine StaleySilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:42.72
94thNadia LovinsWindsor (CO)Final02:42.79
95thJolena HerronBrighton (CO)Final02:43.45
96thBrianna WolfeLongmont (CO)Final02:48.68
97thHelen RobinsRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:49.47
98thMackenzie KesslerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:49.48
99thRegan BatidesPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:49.54
100thCaroline OsborneFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:49.78
101stAshley Longo-PeairsRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:50.30
102ndKiana Van GerwenEstes Park (CO)Final02:52.42
103rdAmanda StiebWindsor (CO)Final02:52.50
104thMadison CainHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final02:55.72
105thRylie WeberLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:57.46
106thMadison KunzeLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:58.26
107thMadison PerryLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final03:00.64
108thHeidi HartmanWindsor (CO)Final03:00.82
109thBridgette VejnarMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final03:12.90
110thAbby SmithLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final03:29.95
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBailey NeroFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:11.37
2ndAbi YoungBroomfield (CO)Final02:19.99
3rdCori OrrBoulder (CO)Final02:22.34
4thHaley KopecChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:24.06
5thMegan DeardenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:25.43
6thAshley DickersonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:25.83
7thRachel FrenchFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:26.25
8thKatie CreechAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:26.36
9thKatelynd TrinidadPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:27.54
10thJulia GorhamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:27.82
11thMadelaine McClainBroomfield (CO)Final02:28.86
12thSierra SzetoFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:29.32
13thAnn LuntAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:30.62
14thMerritt HaysBrighton (CO)Final02:30.74
15thLauren BontempoFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:31.01
16thAlexis BadalamentiRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:33.32
17thTorah FisherEstes Park (CO)Final02:34.46
18thCassidy WaldripFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:34.62
19thEmma ReinsEstes Park (CO)Final02:34.63
20thMoriah HigginsFort Collins (CO)Final02:34.94
21stChloe VincentFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:35.11
22ndMorgan McKeanSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:35.47
23rdShelby MajorBrighton (CO)Final02:36.35
24thSadie MatthewsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:36.78
25thElisa PetersonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:36.88
26thLena SalzmanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:36.91
27thCourtney CarterFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:37.22
28thHannah WalkerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:37.44
29thLily ValentineBoulder (CO)Final02:37.47
30thRebecca LeafBroomfield (CO)Final02:38.78
31stHannah ChowFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:38.79
32ndHannah KimFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:39.08
33rdKatie PaswatersMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:39.48
34thHolli HolmesEstes Park (CO)Final02:40.85
35thAleksy WatermanWindsor (CO)Final02:41.15
36thMadison YostMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:42.22
37thEmily DiTommasoFort Collins (CO)Final02:42.40
38thLeah BurnettSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:42.50
39thJamie KochSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:42.85
40thKate BrunetteMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:43.87
41stAlyssa RupertMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final02:44.14
42ndRachael LopezBrighton (CO)Final02:45.36
43rdMarta CamachoValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final02:45.65
44thLeandra PfizenmaierWindsor (CO)Final02:47.49
45thLindsey FremlingLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:50.30
46thAnnie SilvaLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:52.24
47thKate ThatcherAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:52.97
48thMaggie HearnFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:53.28
49thSierra AsmussenFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:53.47
50thKelsey JonesBroomfield (CO)Final02:54.14
51stGabriela KoskiSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:55.00
52ndKatie MetzlerLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:55.30
53rdKylie WoodrumLongmont (CO)Final02:59.37
54thJaycelin WelhamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final03:00.19
55thIrene YusteLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final03:01.50
56thShayne BontempoFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:04.01
57thJessica WentworthLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final03:09.41
58thCourtney SchlarbaumEstes Park (CO)Final03:12.52
59thMikaela OteroWindsor (CO)Final03:13.01
60thKaylee PlowmanHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final03:17.17
61stIsabelle SanchezHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final03:21.74
62ndBrooke HansenLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final03:25.26
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBailey NeroFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:07.25
2ndTessa ThullFort Collins (CO)Final05:18.04
3rdMary LombardiLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final05:18.82
4thHannah BrockieAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final05:21.69
5thRiley HoffmanFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:34.08
6thLauren AdlerFairview (Boulder, CO)Final05:34.67
7thClaudia FloresMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final05:35.20
8thMadison CooperPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:36.62
9thJennifer KuhnFairview (Boulder, CO)Final05:36.67
10thFiona DretzkaLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final05:38.01
11thKylie RembertSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final05:43.04
12thAnissa MataBroomfield (CO)Final05:44.31
13thEmily LaPlanteLongmont (CO)Final05:46.11
14thGrae RodaBroomfield (CO)Final05:47.31
15thMadelaine McClainBroomfield (CO)Final05:47.39
16thHeather StevensChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final05:47.49
17thTaylor FoggPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:51.33
18thSeana HarkerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final05:53.23
19thAbbie CallahanFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:53.43
20thAmanda MearesChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final05:54.42
21stAlexis BadalamentiRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:54.74
22ndOlivia PhillipsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:01.57
23rdJamie KochSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final06:06.68
24thGabi HammFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:13.21
25thLindsey FremlingLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final06:14.13
26thLexi SpanglerHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final06:17.86
27thLayne HammerGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final06:18.63
28thMadeline KasicFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:19.10
29thCaroline GimarcAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final06:21.39
30thKaci SteiliBrighton (CO)Final06:23.22
31stAlli LindquistMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final06:24.86
32ndMiranda BrewickMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final06:26.68
33rdAddie PaquetteHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final06:29.35
34thJosie ChristensonEstes Park (CO)Final06:40.14
35thCourtney WakefieldPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:40.14
36thGabby GordonLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final06:41.34
37thMadison MetzlerMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final06:41.54
38thMolly JohnsonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final06:42.27
39thRachael PalmerSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final06:43.67
40thBecca MorrisFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final06:44.97
41stAudrey HearnFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:46.39
42ndDiAnna RoweGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final06:47.79
43rdRiley WhitedFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:48.06
44thEllie EwerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final06:53.84
45thEmily GreenFairview (Boulder, CO)Final06:54.13
46thAutumn SandsGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final06:55.07
47thArie WrightFairview (Boulder, CO)Final07:00.07
48thTaytum RidgewayLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final07:00.16
49thCindy Bennett-HawksSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final07:00.61
50thAnnette CenacEstes Park (CO)Final07:06.22
51stSydney McKinneyBrighton (CO)Final07:07.24
52ndHaley RatcliffChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final07:07.26
53rdHannah SmithEstes Park (CO)Final07:09.82
54thDestiny ChaconBrighton (CO)Final07:19.57
55thAnna HarveyLongmont (CO)Final07:19.84
56thSydney SchaeferBrighton (CO)Final07:26.29
57thAshley Longo-PeairsRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final07:43.45
58thAmanda StiebWindsor (CO)Final07:44.09
59thJolena HerronBrighton (CO)Final07:44.76
60thJordan MoranWindsor (CO)Final07:59.46
61stSierra RickfordWindsor (CO)Final08:01.43
62ndHeidi HartmanWindsor (CO)Final08:07.53
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:39.92
2ndRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:42.40
3rdRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Final01:43.29
4thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:45.28
5thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:45.80
6thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:46.43
7thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:47.06
8thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:47.25
9thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:48.46
10thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:49.56
11thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:50.13
12thRelay TeamEstes Park (CO)Final01:50.40
13thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:50.57
14thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final01:50.81
15thRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final01:50.94
16thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:51.17
17thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:51.38
18thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:52.03
19thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:52.29
20thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:53.37
21stRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:53.99
22ndRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Final01:54.08
23rdRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final01:55.58
24thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:55.64
25thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:55.69
26thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:56.26
27thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:56.38
28thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:56.53
29thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:56.72
30thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:56.86
31stRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final01:56.87
32ndRelay TeamValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final01:57.41
33rdRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:57.68
34thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:59.11
35thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:59.89
36thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final01:59.99
37thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final02:00.02
38thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:01.00
39thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:02.25
40thRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final02:02.51
41stRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:02.93
42ndRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:03.13
43rdRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:04.19
44thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final02:05.04
45thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:05.35
46thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:06.25
47thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final02:06.50
48thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Final02:06.66
49thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:07.57
50thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:07.72
51stRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:07.86
52ndRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final02:08.36
53rdRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:08.51
54thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Final02:08.74
55thRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final02:08.86
56thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:08.91
57thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:09.50
58thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:09.54
59thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:10.60
60thRelay TeamValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final02:11.91
61stRelay TeamEstes Park (CO)Final02:12.22
62ndRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final02:13.18
63rdRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final02:13.70
64thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:13.93
65thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:14.99
66thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:15.56
67thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:15.77
68thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Final02:15.95
69thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final02:16.58
70thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:17.19
71stRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final02:18.05
72ndRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final02:19.64
73rdRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final02:19.98
74thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:23.06
75thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:23.14
76thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:23.62
77thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final02:27.37
78thRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final02:35.68
79thRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final02:37.70
80thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:44.08
81stRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:50.44
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:53.09
2ndRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Final01:53.36
3rdRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:56.80
4thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final01:56.98
5thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final01:58.07
6thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final01:59.07
7thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:59.53
8thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final02:00.26
9thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:00.86
10thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:01.58
11thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:02.19
12thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:02.34
13thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final02:02.56
14thRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final02:02.68
15thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:03.16
16thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:03.27
17thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Final02:03.46
18thRelay TeamEstes Park (CO)Final02:04.06
19thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final02:04.73
20thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:04.77
21stRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:05.13
22ndRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:06.77
23rdRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:07.10
24thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:07.67
25thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:07.90
26thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final02:09.53
27thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:09.66
28thRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final02:10.55
29thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:10.69
30thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final02:10.98
31stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:11.57
32ndRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:11.96
33rdRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:12.16
34thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final02:13.78
35thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:13.90
36thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final02:14.13
37thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:14.61
38thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:15.91
39thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:17.01
40thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:19.98
41stRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final02:20.62
42ndRelay TeamEstes Park (CO)Final02:20.83
43rdRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:21.13
44thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:21.76
45thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:22.25
46thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:22.51
47thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:23.17
48thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:23.74
49thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final02:24.18
50thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final02:24.21
51stRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final02:25.66
52ndRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final02:26.31
53rdRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:26.67
54thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Final02:26.72
55thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final02:26.73
56thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final02:27.03
57thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:27.11
58thRelay TeamGreeley West (Greeley, CO)Final02:27.77
59thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:28.34
60thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:28.47
61stRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:28.76
62ndRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final02:30.39
63rdRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final02:31.20
64thRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final02:31.44
65thRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final02:32.34
66thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:33.26
67thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:35.40
68thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final02:35.42
69thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:35.55
70thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:38.34
71stRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final02:39.94
72ndRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:42.41
73rdRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:44.48
74thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:46.76
75thRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final02:49.04
76thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final02:58.04
77thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final02:58.25
78thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:00.29
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:42.01
2ndRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final03:49.68
3rdRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final03:51.65
4thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final03:53.57
5thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final03:53.62
6thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:54.57
7thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:57.45
8thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final03:57.91
9thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:01.14
10thRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final04:01.52
11thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final04:02.97
12thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final04:02.98
13thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final04:03.75
14thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final04:05.57
15thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final04:07.29
16thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final04:09.58
17thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final04:10.92
18thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final04:15.59
19thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final04:16.00
20thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final04:16.12
21stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:16.25
22ndRelay TeamEstes Park (CO)Final04:18.55
23rdRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final04:20.92
24thRelay TeamValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final04:20.94
25thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final04:23.44
26thRelay TeamEstes Park (CO)Final04:24.77
27thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final04:25.51
28thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final04:28.48
29thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:30.62
30thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Final04:32.19
31stRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final04:33.63
32ndRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final04:33.91
33rdRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final04:34.84
34thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final04:35.17
35thRelay TeamFort Collins (CO)Final04:35.23
36thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final04:35.35
37thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:43.38
38thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final04:44.81
39thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final04:47.23
40thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:48.18
41stRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final04:48.52
42ndRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:49.94
43rdRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final04:55.55
44thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final04:56.35
45thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final04:56.59
46thRelay TeamSkyline (Longmont, CO)Final04:59.07
47thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final04:59.91
48thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Final05:03.92
49thRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Final05:05.33
50thRelay TeamValley (Gilcrest, CO)Final05:07.77
51stRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:08.20
52ndRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final05:12.86
53rdRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final05:14.34
54thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final05:17.40
55thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Final05:26.60
56thRelay TeamEstes Park (CO)Final05:29.35
57thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Final05:35.68
58thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final05:38.17
59thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:46.21
60thRelay TeamLegacy (Broomfield, CO)Final05:59.05
61stRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:40.70