Multi Teams @ Independent League Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 13-14 · 2/6/2014 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Manitou Springs3991
St. Mary's Academy3832
Colorado Academy3283
Kent Denver325
Fountain Valley220
Salida217
St. Mary's110
Englewood75
Platte Canyon47

Athletes of the Meet

Kethrys Buffa
Manitou Springs (CO)

Several swimmers could have won this award at Leagues. There was so much great swimming that it was hard to narrow it down. However, Kethrys really showed her stuff and won both her events and broke a league and school record. She really stepped up her game and it was impressive. Super job Kethrys!!!!

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAlexa BeckwithSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final460.20
2ndAlexa BeckwithSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary325.05
3rdSara VanVelkinburghSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary295.79
4thSara VanVelkinburghSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final285.20
5thAlice StreetFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final261.15
6thAlex VanVelkinburghSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final255.95
7thHailey DetrickColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final251.35
8thSheridan DeckerManitou Springs (CO)Final247.60
9thTaryn BeckmanKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final210.50
10thMaddie ConarroManitou Springs (CO)Final205.35
11thAlice StreetFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary198.05
12thAli AltmanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final197.70
13thAlex VanVelkinburghSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary187.90
14thHailey DetrickColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary179.95
15thAllie PutzSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final170.95
16thSheridan DeckerManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary170.00
17thKelli FrankKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final166.10
18thTaryn BeckmanKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary165.30
19thMaddie ConarroManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary159.80
20thAli AltmanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary143.60
21stAllie PutzSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary130.95
22ndKelli FrankKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary115.30
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stVeronica MorinManitou Springs (CO)Final00:23.78
2ndVeronica MorinManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:23.98
3rdKori DavisSalida (CO)Preliminary00:26.29
4thMargot TwomeyFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.37
5thMargot TwomeyFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.47
6thKori DavisSalida (CO)Final00:26.60
7thTori LimColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final00:26.88
8thTori LimColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:27.09
9thMadi WifallKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final00:27.41
10thSammi SharrarSalida (CO)Preliminary00:27.47
11thSophia RichardsonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final00:27.58
12thSammi SharrarSalida (CO)Final00:27.60
13thMiranda ScheneSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.68
14thCarter TerrySt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:27.77
15thKat HarhaiSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final00:27.89
16thMiranda ScheneSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:27.89
17thMadi WifallKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:27.92
18thKat HarhaiSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:27.96
19thCarter TerrySt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.02
20thSophia RichardsonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:28.05
21stJordan BarrKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final00:28.11
22ndJordan BarrKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:28.14
23rdWhitney Bartley-HouchinManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:28.55
24thErin DooleyKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final00:28.59
25thErin DooleyKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:28.63
26thKelsay LundbergSalida (CO)Preliminary00:28.64
27thKelsay LundbergSalida (CO)Final00:28.88
28thWalker EdisonFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.01
29thWalker EdisonFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:29.18
30thWhitney Bartley-HouchinManitou Springs (CO)Final00:29.31
31stAnja KrugerFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.36
32ndEstelle ButhManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:29.48
33rdAnja KrugerFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:29.53
34thLidia ChalovaFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.62
35thRemi KesslerSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:30.20
36thJenae LuellenManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:30.81
37thAutumn MannSalida (CO)Preliminary00:31.02
38thKatie WhitelawSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.07
39thEmily MottColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:31.20
40thMarissa JohnsonEnglewood (CO)Preliminary00:32.66
41stAlex SevoKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:34.33
42ndShawna EldridgeEnglewood (CO)Preliminary00:34.80
43rdMarika RiddellPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary00:35.07
44thGrace MintonColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:36.51
45thKristina KarsichSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:41.31
46thKate WindlerSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:41.55
47thJosie PhillipsEnglewood (CO)Preliminary00:41.80
48thAngelica CheeEnglewood (CO)Preliminary00:44.60
49thHeather MiddletonPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary00:46.57
50thNatalie HalversonPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary00:46.62
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stVeronica MorinManitou Springs (CO)Final00:52.46
2ndVeronica MorinManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:54.34
3rdMargot TwomeyFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:57.98
4thMargot TwomeyFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:58.44
5thJackie MelbergColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final00:59.03
6thSammi SharrarSalida (CO)Preliminary01:00.18
7thJackie MelbergColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:00.33
8thSammi SharrarSalida (CO)Final01:00.60
9thMadi NortonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:00.91
10thCarrie LinhartManitou Springs (CO)Final01:01.38
11thMadi NortonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:01.59
12thAinsley BrightSalida (CO)Preliminary01:01.70
13thCarrie LinhartManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:02.00
14thAinsley BrightSalida (CO)Final01:02.07
15thErin DooleyKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:02.83
16thSophia RichardsonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:02.85
17thSophia RichardsonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:03.02
18thErin DooleyKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:03.57
19thKate RydbergColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:04.09
20thEstelle ButhManitou Springs (CO)Final01:05.31
21stEstelle ButhManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:05.65
22ndKate RydbergColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:05.90
23rdRachel ShawSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:07.42
24thWalker EdisonFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:07.56
25thWalker EdisonFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:07.96
26thRachel ShawSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:08.35
27thAutumn MannSalida (CO)Preliminary01:09.13
28thMeredyth BusamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:10.46
29thBailee RiderManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:10.66
30thBailee RiderManitou Springs (CO)Final01:11.05
31stMeredyth BusamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:11.83
32ndKatie WhitelawSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:12.15
33rdEmma CummingsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:12.60
34thAnna SchehrerSalida (CO)Preliminary01:12.79
35thAlex SevoKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:16.94
36thAlize GalvanEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:17.85
37thQuinny ShenFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:20.46
38thGrace MintonColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:23.80
39thKaytlyn MartinezEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:33.10
40thKylen CurryPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary01:34.65
41stValerie PattersonPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary01:42.51
42ndKate WindlerSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:42.69
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKethrys BuffaManitou Springs (CO)Final01:00.56
2ndClaire StateSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:02.09
3rdClaire StateSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:03.63
4thKethrys BuffaManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:04.59
5thAnshu AgarwalKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:08.18
6thTori LimColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:08.38
7thTori LimColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:08.71
8thAnshu AgarwalKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:08.95
9thKate MelbergSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:12.79
10thSofie TanksiColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:12.86
11thMorgan BerlinFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:13.78
12thMorgan BerlinFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.19
13thSofie TanksiColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:14.21
14thKatie SteklacColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:14.64
15thKatie SteklacColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:14.89
16thKate MelbergSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:15.03
17thLidia ChalovaFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:17.20
18thLidia ChalovaFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:17.80
19thAli AltmanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:19.75
20thNatalie PenaEnglewood (CO)Final01:20.05
21stAli AltmanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:21.21
22ndNatalie PenaEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:21.44
23rdCarlee TorrenceSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:23.29
24thCarlee TorrenceSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:23.30
25thBailee RiderManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:23.71
26thBailee RiderManitou Springs (CO)Final01:24.41
27thGretchen GreweKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:25.26
28thGretchen GreweKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:26.50
29thMarika RiddellPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary01:30.67
30thMarika RiddellPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Final01:31.55
31stMarissa JohnsonEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:32.06
32ndMarissa JohnsonEnglewood (CO)Final01:32.30
33rdSarah KrausSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:33.22
34thSophia AlvoeiroFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:33.50
35thJesse BishopManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:44.56
36thBeccah SheppardEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:49.46
37thHeather MiddletonPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary01:53.27
38thHollyn OwenFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:54.15
39thAshley AllbrookSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:59.17
40thAngelica CheeEnglewood (CO)Preliminary02:00.34
41stNatalie HalversonPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary02:14.56
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKethrys BuffaManitou Springs (CO)Final01:01.17
2ndAlex ReddingtonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:01.66
3rdKethrys BuffaManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:04.09
4thAlex ReddingtonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:04.31
5thKori DavisSalida (CO)Final01:06.50
6thCaitlin SeibelManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:08.37
7thKori DavisSalida (CO)Preliminary01:08.56
8thCaitlin SeibelManitou Springs (CO)Final01:08.98
9thMadi WifallKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:10.96
10thKat HarhaiSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:11.63
11thKat HarhaiSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:11.89
12thAlex ObergColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:12.37
13thJordan BarrKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:14.10
14thMadi WifallKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:14.98
15thJordan BarrKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:15.02
16thMorgan BerlinFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.40
17thSofie TanksiColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:15.48
18thAlex ObergColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:15.53
19thHannah PrattFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:15.83
20thMorgan BerlinFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:15.84
21stKatie GelberColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:16.08
22ndSofie TanksiColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:16.17
23rdKatie GelberColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:16.20
24thHannah PrattFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:16.44
25thKatie CahnColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:17.77
26thKatie CahnColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:18.82
27thLilly HansonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:21.11
28thJulia GabrieleSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:21.21
29thJulia GabrieleSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:23.07
30thLilly HansonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:24.74
31stJenae LuellenManitou Springs (CO)Final01:26.12
32ndJenae LuellenManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:27.00
33rdNatalie PenaEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:27.07
34thAmy TelckSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:29.52
35thAddy WagnerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:36.76
36thRachel NickersonEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:36.88
37thChloe ZhangFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:37.68
38thAlice VanDerveerManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:41.57
39thLaura TwomeyFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:56.63
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmily Dolloff-HoltManitou Springs (CO)Final01:07.34
2ndKendall CrawfordKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:08.24
3rdSamantha WhiteManitou Springs (CO)Final01:09.32
4thKendall CrawfordKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:10.09
5thSamantha WhiteManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:10.85
6thEmily Dolloff-HoltManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:11.11
7thJackie MelbergColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:15.05
8thJackie MelbergColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:15.11
9thMiranda ScheneSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:16.10
10thMiranda ScheneSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:16.95
11thMadi NortonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:17.79
12thMadi NortonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:18.47
13thDanielle OrtonwardManitou Springs (CO)Final01:20.29
14thKate RydbergColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:21.28
15thStephanie FeatherSalida (CO)Final01:22.16
16thDanielle OrtonwardManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:22.17
17thEmma ButhManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:22.85
18thKate RydbergColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:23.50
19thEmma ButhManitou Springs (CO)Final01:23.50
20thKelsay LundbergSalida (CO)Preliminary01:23.59
21stAli HigginsSalida (CO)Final01:23.61
22ndStephanie FeatherSalida (CO)Preliminary01:23.66
23rdKate MelbergSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:23.68
24thAli HigginsSalida (CO)Preliminary01:24.45
25thKelsay LundbergSalida (CO)Final01:25.25
26thAnja KrugerFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:25.42
27thAnja KrugerFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:26.05
28thSarah LawrenceKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:28.33
29thSarah LawrenceKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:28.75
30thShelby HoganSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:30.83
31stMcKayla LochnerPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary01:30.92
32ndHonoka FuruyaFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:31.06
33rdShelby HoganSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:32.64
34thAnna SchehrerSalida (CO)Preliminary01:33.74
35thMorgan BaldwinSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:34.45
36thKate MelbergSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:35.03
37thSophie DeignanFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:35.04
38thAddy WagnerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:35.47
39thHannah FreemanKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:37.19
40thGrace ParhamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:38.01
41stLucy KleinSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:39.54
42ndShawna EldridgeEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:40.94
43rdLillian LundgrenFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:41.12
44thValerie PattersonPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary01:41.53
45thKristina KarsichSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:56.83
46thKaytlyn MartinezEnglewood (CO)Preliminary01:57.35
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire StateSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:02.69
2ndSamantha WhiteManitou Springs (CO)Final02:04.59
3rdOlivia LeoniKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:04.73
4thOlivia LeoniKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:05.27
5thSamantha WhiteManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:06.87
6thClaire StateSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:07.57
7thAinsley BrightSalida (CO)Final02:15.31
8thSatoka SotomeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:15.69
9thCarrie LinhartManitou Springs (CO)Final02:16.44
10thAlex ObergColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:17.10
11thSatoka SotomeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:18.12
12thAlex ObergColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:18.56
13thAinsley BrightSalida (CO)Preliminary02:18.70
14thCarrie LinhartManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:19.14
15thKara D'AlessandroKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:25.06
16thKara D'AlessandroKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:25.92
17thMackenzie ReiningerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:27.36
18thMackenzie ReiningerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:28.49
19thMeredyth BusamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:28.61
20thHannah PrattFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:28.94
21stMaggie GelberColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:28.95
22ndJessica GreweKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:29.31
23rdJessica GreweKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:29.60
24thHannah PrattFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:29.72
25thMaggie GelberColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:29.73
26thJulia GabrieleSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:30.08
27thEmma ButhManitou Springs (CO)Final02:32.27
28thJulia GabrieleSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:32.33
29thEmma ButhManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:34.45
30thMeredyth BusamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:35.75
31stGretchen GreweKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:43.46
32ndGretchen GreweKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:43.84
33rdSamantha PrattFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:44.04
34thSophie DeignanFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:48.71
35thEmma CummingsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:49.74
36thCheyne LandrumManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:50.80
37thLeslie KreningEnglewood (CO)Preliminary03:22.86
38thMorgan ChiltonSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:23.79
39thTamanna ShobhaSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary03:24.02
40thKylen CurryPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary03:25.92
41stBeccah SheppardEnglewood (CO)Preliminary03:28.52
42ndAaliyah RodriguezSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:49.67
43rdDiana GutierrezEnglewood (CO)Preliminary04:20.27
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmily Dolloff-HoltManitou Springs (CO)Final02:12.33
2ndKendall CrawfordKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:17.54
3rdKendall CrawfordKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:18.99
4thEmily Dolloff-HoltManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:20.72
5thClaire ChrismanSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:33.94
6thAnshu AgarwalKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:34.92
7thAnshu AgarwalKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:35.07
8thHolly SommersSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:39.13
9thClaire ChrismanSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:39.72
10thHolly SommersSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:39.80
11thStephanie FeatherSalida (CO)Final02:42.54
12thKatie CahnColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:43.14
13thStephanie FeatherSalida (CO)Preliminary02:43.75
14thCaitlin SeibelManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:43.79
15thKatie CahnColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:45.95
16thCaitlin SeibelManitou Springs (CO)Final02:46.51
17thAli HigginsSalida (CO)Preliminary02:50.17
18thDanielle OrtonwardManitou Springs (CO)Final02:50.63
19thDanielle OrtonwardManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:51.72
20thAli HigginsSalida (CO)Final02:52.21
21stKatie SteklacColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:52.27
22ndKatie GelberColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:53.76
23rdMcKayla LochnerPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary02:53.76
24thKatie SteklacColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:54.20
25thMcKayla LochnerPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Final02:54.35
26thKatie GelberColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:54.72
27thLilly HansonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:58.07
28thLilly HansonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:58.16
29thReyna GillenManitou Springs (CO)Final03:02.10
30thReyna GillenManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary03:03.52
31stSarah LawrenceKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary03:06.18
32ndSarah LawrenceKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final03:09.81
33rdRachel NickersonEnglewood (CO)Preliminary03:15.67
34thCarlee TorrenceSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:15.91
35thLucy KleinSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:22.48
36thHonoka FuruyaFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:25.13
37thMeghan BeaudoinSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:29.65
38thLillian LundgrenFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:30.46
39thChloe ZhangFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:37.64
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia LeoniKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary05:37.47
2ndOlivia LeoniKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final05:37.85
3rdAlex ReddingtonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary05:46.51
4thAlex ReddingtonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final05:50.28
5thSatoka SotomeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:22.67
6thSatoka SotomeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:23.30
7thClaire ChrismanSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary06:24.40
8thHolly SommersSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final06:25.28
9thHolly SommersSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary06:26.81
10thClaire ChrismanSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final06:27.53
11thKara D'AlessandroKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary06:40.13
12thMaggie GelberColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:42.62
13thJessica GreweKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary06:42.81
14thKara D'AlessandroKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final06:42.96
15thMaggie GelberColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final06:48.38
16thMackenzie ReiningerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary06:49.47
17thMackenzie ReiningerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final06:52.36
18thJessica GreweKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final06:52.55
19thSamantha PrattFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final07:23.90
20thGrace ParhamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary07:26.47
21stShelby HoganSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final07:26.99
22ndGrace ParhamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final07:27.55
23rdSamantha PrattFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary07:27.61
24thOlivia DohertyManitou Springs (CO)Final07:32.82
25thReyna GillenManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary07:34.73
26thReyna GillenManitou Springs (CO)Final07:35.03
27thOlivia DohertyManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary07:48.30
28thShelby HoganSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary07:48.52
29thShirley MaFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary07:53.79
30thShirley MaFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final07:54.07
31stAshley RodriguezManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary07:58.84
32ndEmily MottColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary07:59.97
33rdAshley RodriguezManitou Springs (CO)Final08:07.10
34thCheyne LandrumManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary08:13.30
35thBailey ArmosFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary09:19.96
36thLeslie KreningEnglewood (CO)Preliminary09:22.63
37thMikayla InlefedltSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary10:02.05
38thAbby TorrenceSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary10:42.86
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:48.67
2ndRelay TeamSalida (CO)Final01:49.77
3rdRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary01:52.05
4thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:52.51
5thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:53.32
6thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:53.86
7thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:54.06
8thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:54.43
9thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Final01:54.82
10thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:55.43
11thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:56.16
12thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final01:58.12
13thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:59.33
14thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:59.59
15thRelay TeamEnglewood (CO)Final02:29.45
16thRelay TeamEnglewood (CO)Preliminary02:40.97
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Final01:50.59
2ndRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:55.29
3rdRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final02:02.61
4thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:03.35
5thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:05.80
6thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary02:06.89
7thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Final02:07.10
8thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:07.20
9thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:07.88
10thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:08.65
11thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:13.40
12thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:14.15
13thRelay TeamEnglewood (CO)Final02:35.52
14thRelay TeamEnglewood (CO)Preliminary02:38.75
15thRelay TeamPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Final03:03.91
16thRelay TeamPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary03:04.64
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Final03:48.82
2ndRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary03:57.59
3rdRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final03:58.54
4thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final03:59.08
5thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary04:03.70
6thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final04:17.36
7thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:19.62
8thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:19.71
9thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:20.33
10thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary04:23.41
11thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary04:23.54
12thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary04:44.74
13thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Final04:48.18
14thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:49.63
15thRelay TeamEnglewood (CO)Preliminary05:12.45
16thRelay TeamEnglewood (CO)Final05:13.39
17thRelay TeamPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Final06:16.76
18thRelay TeamPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Preliminary06:28.46