Multi Teams @ Pikes Peak Athletic Conference Championships (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 16-17 · 2/3/2017 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Cheyenne Mountain5871
Lewis-Palmer5612
Air Academy3473
Discovery Canyon257
Mesa Ridge/Widefield91
Mitchell52
Sierra/Harrison

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAnna KemperLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final453.10
2ndEmily MunnLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final423.30
3rdAshlyn FosterLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final412.00
4thAnna KemperLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary338.30
5thEmily MunnLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary304.90
6thAshlyn FosterLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary304.90
7thRachel AlexanderDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final301.95
8thNatalie WrightLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final301.85
9thAllison OlsonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final300.05
10thTatum LibbyDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final283.30
11thElizabeth La JoieCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final251.55
12thEllen LightcapCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final250.95
13thAllison OlsonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary226.75
14thNatalie WrightLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary222.85
15thMegan LawDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final220.45
16thRachel AlexanderDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary215.75
17thTatum LibbyDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary213.00
18thKathryn MebustCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final189.25
19thElizabeth La JoieCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary183.40
20thEllen LightcapCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary173.55
21stMegan LawDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary161.95
22ndKathryn MebustCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary143.45
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHarper LehmanCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:24.91
2ndJulie DayLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:25.09
3rdJulie DayLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:25.10
4thKaitlyn GriffithLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:25.30
5thMaggie YorkCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:25.33
6thParis BinardAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:25.33
7thSophia BrickerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:25.44
8thKaitlyn GriffithLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:25.51
9thSophia BrickerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:25.71
10thMarie CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:25.72
11thMaggie YorkCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:25.73
12thRebecca DoeLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:25.82
13thMarie CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:25.89
14thHarper LehmanCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:25.94
15thParis BinardAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:26.02
16thHannah DayLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:26.03
17thMikaila DuncanCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.08
18thHannah DayLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:26.10
19thRebecca DoeLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:26.22
20thMikaila DuncanCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.44
21stNaomi ShawAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:26.80
22ndNaomi ShawAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:27.12
23rdCassandra BullockDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.32
24thCassandra BullockDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:27.51
25thLauren DeRayDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.74
26thCampbell FairAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:28.03
27thLauren DeRayDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:28.11
28thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:28.27
29thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.36
30thCampbell FairAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:28.38
31stTabitha FrandsenMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:30.48
32ndTabitha FrandsenMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:31.01
33rdAllison CanadaMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.17
34thAmber MurthaDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.36
35thBrianna ComptonMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.41
36thIsabel PetittMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.96
37thDaPhne WilliamsMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:34.92
38thTrinity JacobsSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:36.71
39thMegan SwensonMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:40.16
40thKatie BurchMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:41.47
41stAdajah DandurandSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:47.66
42ndAdra CrumSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:51.31
43rdJasmine DuttonSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:51.89
44thStephanie CoriaMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:52.82
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKaitlyn GriffithLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:54.66
2ndMaggie YorkCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:55.00
3rdNicole BellinghamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:55.42
4thMaggie YorkCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:55.88
5thKaitlyn GriffithLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:56.06
6thMadeline BaneLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:56.24
7thAlex LewisLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:56.81
8thAlex LewisLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:56.85
9thNicole BellinghamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:56.88
10thMikaila DuncanCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:57.34
11thMadeline BaneLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:57.42
12thMikaila DuncanCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:57.87
13thBella PiasentinAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:58.32
14thNaomi ShawAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:59.24
15thNaomi ShawAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:59.35
16thErin BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:59.40
17thBella PiasentinAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:59.46
18thErin BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.98
19thLauren DeRayDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:00.50
20thAnna CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:00.81
21stAnna CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:00.94
22ndLauren DeRayDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:01.11
23rdCassandra BullockDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:01.21
24thSarah BakerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:01.22
25thTaylor MohlerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:01.50
26thTaylor MohlerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:01.61
27thCassandra BullockDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:01.65
28thSarah BakerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:01.89
29thKelsi MansfieldMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:08.00
30thKelsi MansfieldMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:08.13
31stTabitha FrandsenMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:08.34
32ndTabitha FrandsenMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:08.76
33rdAmber MurthaDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:10.22
34thCherish BassDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.46
35thEmily JennrichMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.77
36thMariana PascualMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:16.62
37thIsabel PetittMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:18.99
38thAnjelica OrnelasSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:23.60
39thLahnaya GrahamSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:28.40
40thHeaven BaldwinMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:28.79
41stAlejandra (Alex) CastroMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:30.58
42ndAdra CrumSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:59.84
43rdJasmine DuttonSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:00.85
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMeredith ReesLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:56.42
2ndMeredith ReesLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:58.68
3rdMaggie TibbittCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.44
4thAlexis DuncanCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:00.68
5thRebecca DoeLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:00.75
6thMaggie TibbittCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:01.18
7thRebecca DoeLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:01.42
8thAlexis DuncanCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:01.53
9thCailey BakerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:02.89
10thMarie CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:03.27
11thMarie CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:03.68
12thCailey BakerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:03.90
13thErin BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:05.14
14thErin BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:05.21
15thMeg LowreyCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:05.49
16thJessica WymanLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:06.29
17thAbigail ShawAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:06.43
18thMeg LowreyCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:06.46
19thAbigail ShawAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:06.47
20thJessica WymanLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:07.01
21stSarah BakerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:07.46
22ndSarah BakerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:09.37
23rdGrace SebaldAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:10.98
24thGrace SebaldAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:11.85
25thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:12.16
26thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:13.82
27thKelsi MansfieldMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:14.57
28thKelsi MansfieldMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.35
29thHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:16.05
30thHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:16.52
31stTaylar MoorhouseMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:21.23
32ndTaylar MoorhouseMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:24.59
33rdMegan LawDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:24.77
34thCherish BassDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:26.02
35thAnjelica OrnelasSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:34.76
36thJulia BarrierMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:35.05
37thBrianna ComptonMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:36.35
38thBryanna DayMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:39.80
39thKatie BurchMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:47.94
40thTaryn SwainSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:51.43
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHarper LehmanCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:58.20
2ndHarper LehmanCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:00.36
3rdFaith McAllisterLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:00.38
4thJessica ByeCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:00.39
5thParis BinardAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:01.17
6thFaith McAllisterLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:01.17
7thJessica ByeCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:01.29
8thBrianna RidingsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:01.52
9thAbigail ShawAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:03.08
10thAlexis DuncanCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:03.25
11thParis BinardAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:03.61
12thMeg LowreyCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:03.68
13thAlexis DuncanCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:03.82
14thJessica WymanLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:03.94
15thBrianna RidingsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.18
16thJessica WymanLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:04.26
17thMeg LowreyCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:04.45
18thAbigail ShawAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:04.97
19thAbby SteenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:05.33
20thSara HartelLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:06.00
21stSara HartelLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:06.31
22ndAbby SteenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:06.64
23rdMuriel EvansLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:06.87
24thMuriel EvansLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:08.65
25thCampbell FairAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:11.84
26thCampbell FairAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:12.16
27thShelby KempMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:14.94
28thShelby KempMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:16.27
29thMaya KobayashiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:19.00
30thHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:19.41
31stMaya KobayashiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:19.60
32ndHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:19.68
33rdKathryn BullardMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:27.42
34thJulia LawDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:29.07
35thKiri CarmodyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:33.24
36thAbigail AdamsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:39.97
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCat WrightCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:04.41
2ndAleks OlesiakAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:04.67
3rdAleks OlesiakAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:05.56
4thSophia BrickerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:05.67
5thJulie DayLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:08.62
6thSophia BrickerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:09.36
7thCat WrightCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:09.52
8thJulie DayLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:10.15
9thKayla McClellandLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:10.76
10thKayla McClellandLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:10.83
11thErin McGillDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:12.61
12thHannah DayLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:12.84
13thHannah DayLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:13.61
14thErin McGillDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:13.62
15thTaylor MohlerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:13.64
16thTaylor MohlerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:13.65
17thJace GibsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:13.89
18thNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:14.08
19thJace GibsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:15.10
20thNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.61
21stErin BlackleyCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:16.82
22ndErin BlackleyCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:17.24
23rdMcKeely LazzelleAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:17.85
24thMcKeely LazzelleAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:18.38
25thClaire ZableCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:18.72
26thClaire ZableCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:19.45
27thTheryn CompocAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:19.54
28thAlicia PannellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:20.16
29thTheryn CompocAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:20.40
30thAlicia PannellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:20.40
31stMaya KobayashiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:24.57
32ndMaya KobayashiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:24.73
33rdAllison CanadaMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:31.84
34thCaitlyn AndersonMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:31.90
35thEmily JennrichMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:34.09
36thTrinity JacobsSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:34.91
37thNatalia TaylorMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:35.19
38thJemilah KingMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:47.66
39thDaPhne WilliamsMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:48.31
40thEmily HagermanSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:01.30
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMaggie TibbittCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:54.46
2ndFrances HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:57.62
3rdMaggie TibbittCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:59.49
4thJessica ByeCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:59.69
5thNicole BellinghamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:00.50
6thFaith McAllisterLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:01.18
7thFrances HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:01.53
8thAlex LewisLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:01.54
9thJessica ByeCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:01.86
10thMaddie DoerrAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:02.79
11thAlex LewisLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:02.88
12thMaddie DoerrAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:03.24
13thNicole BellinghamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:03.82
14thFaith McAllisterLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:03.98
15thVanessa NuhnMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:05.36
16thBella PiasentinAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:06.34
17thAbby SteenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:07.34
18thBella PiasentinAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:07.43
19thAbby SteenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:08.33
20thTeah GibsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:08.87
21stAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:10.85
22ndVanessa NuhnMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:10.86
23rdLauren DonahueLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:10.87
24thKayla ParhamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:11.47
25thLauren DonahueLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:12.53
26thTeah GibsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:12.55
27thAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:13.59
28thKayla ParhamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:14.02
29thAlicia PannellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:18.99
30thAlicia PannellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:19.21
31stAnnie WalkerDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:27.35
32ndAnnie WalkerDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:28.24
33rdBethany CostraMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:30.54
34thRaina DePoloDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:31.88
35thKathryn BullardMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:39.69
36thMegan HallLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:45.47
37thSophia RobinsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:45.77
38thJulia BarrierMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:55.62
39thTaryn SwainSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:03.11
40thMelina DimasSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:10.04
41stEmily HagermanSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:54.81
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCat WrightCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:04.58
2ndMeredith ReesLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:06.89
3rdAleks OlesiakAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:12.61
4thMeredith ReesLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:12.68
5thCat WrightCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:13.49
6thAleks OlesiakAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:14.12
7thClare SandersonCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:15.27
8thKayla McClellandLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:15.85
9thKayla McClellandLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:16.19
10thBrianna RidingsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:16.98
11thMadeline BaneLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:17.25
12thKailee SunadaLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:18.04
13thKailee SunadaLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:18.30
14thMadeline BaneLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:19.40
15thClare SandersonCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:20.41
16thClaire FisherCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:20.72
17thErin McGillDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:23.44
18thBrianna RidingsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:23.52
19thClaire FisherCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:23.99
20thNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:24.70
21stDayna WahlCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:24.72
22ndTheryn CompocAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:26.00
23rdTheryn CompocAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:27.45
24thErin McGillDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:27.90
25thDayna WahlCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:30.78
26thNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:30.92
27thJace GibsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:34.15
28thJace GibsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:34.76
29thShelby KempMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:49.19
30thShelby KempMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:51.36
31stParmida MahdaviAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:52.34
32ndParmida MahdaviAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:52.44
33rdCaitlyn AndersonMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:01.63
34thAbigail AdamsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:06.26
35thKiri CarmodyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:07.17
36thNatalia TaylorMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:09.35
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClare SandersonCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:12.06
2ndFrances HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:20.38
3rdFrances HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:23.34
4thClare SandersonCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:25.58
5thKailee SunadaLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary05:28.64
6thKailee SunadaLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final05:29.22
7thMaddie DoerrAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final05:31.97
8thMaddie DoerrAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary05:33.87
9thClaire FisherCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:35.08
10thVanessa NuhnMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:36.57
11thClaire FisherCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:41.18
12thLauren DonahueLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final05:47.01
13thLauren DonahueLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary05:48.38
14thAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:49.67
15thAlexis ChavezCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:50.19
16thAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:50.39
17thVanessa NuhnMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:50.91
18thKayla ParhamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final05:53.88
19thTeah GibsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final05:54.19
20thAlexis ChavezCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:54.76
21stMary MeansLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final05:55.27
22ndTeah GibsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary05:56.44
23rdGrace SebaldAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final05:56.58
24thGrace SebaldAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary05:58.58
25thMary MeansLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary05:58.78
26thKayla ParhamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary05:59.25
27thAnnie WalkerDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:41.00
28thAnnie WalkerDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:42.63
29thMaddie NeiderAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final06:51.61
30thMaddie NeiderAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary06:52.22
31stRaina DePoloDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:55.50
32ndBethany CostraMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:57.20
33rdRaina DePoloDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final07:01.89
34thLindsey RiceDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary07:04.74
35thTaylar MoorhouseMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary07:18.76
36thAlexia FreemanMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary07:19.03
37thMariana PascualMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary08:26.31
38thLahnaya GrahamSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary08:46.46
39thMelina DimasSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary09:09.87
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:40.82
2ndRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:40.83
3rdRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:44.12
4thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:47.98
5thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:51.77
6thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:53.65
7thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:53.97
8thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:54.84
9thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:01.55
10thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:12.96
11thRelay TeamMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:17.32
12thRelay TeamMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:19.62
13thRelay TeamSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:17.50
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:44.75
2ndRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:47.18
3rdRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:52.59
4thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:52.97
5thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:54.08
6thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:59.53
7thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:05.64
8thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:05.88
9thRelay TeamSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:01.35
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:34.45
2ndRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final03:37.18
3rdRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:46.79
4thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final03:54.93
5thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary03:59.32
6thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:08.94
7thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary04:11.58
8thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:14.84
9thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:24.16
10thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:50.46
11thRelay TeamMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:31.31
12thRelay TeamMitchell (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:40.74
13thRelay TeamSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:50.86