Multi Teams @ 2018 HCC Championship (Noblesville, IN)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 1/6/2018 11:30 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Fishers4931
Hamilton Southeastern4082
Zionsville2903
Westfield246
Brownsburg224
Noblesville191
Avon183

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stMorgan CaseyFishers (IN)Final398.30
2ndSarah BallardHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final389.45
3rdHalli SiwikHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final383.40
4thGrace MossingFishers (IN)Final383.00
5thAshley SinicropiHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final359.80
6thHannah TruaxBrownsburg (IN)Final348.30
7thNatalie BryanFishers (IN)Final302.85
8thEmma WolfBrownsburg (IN)Final302.55
9thTaylor JacksonWestfield (IN)Final296.50
10thShea SullivanZionsville (IN)Final295.05
11thGabrielle SanburnWestfield (IN)Final288.75
12thKailee PratherZionsville (IN)Final268.25
13thAmanda BarkerWestfield (IN)Final265.80
14thKate SteinerAvon (IN)Final265.10
15thDeirdre LiebNoblesville (IN)Final259.35
16thMaya LemanBrownsburg (IN)Final249.75
17thElizabeth MeansZionsville (IN)Final155.95
18thKamryn ElderAvon (IN)Final152.80
19thJenna RuizAvon (IN)Final145.50
20thPhoebe BensonNoblesville (IN)Final138.55
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTessa WrightsonZionsville (IN)Final00:24.03
2ndEmily BarnesHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:24.15
3rdAmilia NusbaumFishers (IN)Final00:24.60
4thKyla SrncikFishers (IN)Final00:25.21
5thEllen FeroFishers (IN)Final00:25.30
6thMia HerzogWestfield (IN)Final00:25.57
7thClaire BrewerZionsville (IN)Final00:25.64
8thMaria GutzweilerBrownsburg (IN)Final00:26.13
9thOlivia HarterHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:26.17
10thAbigail HarveyNoblesville (IN)Final00:26.24
11thLily HunterWestfield (IN)Final00:26.27
12thKaitlyn SinclairAvon (IN)Final00:26.35
13thBailey LaPaughBrownsburg (IN)Final00:26.36
14thJulia StonebrakerBrownsburg (IN)Final00:26.92
15thDA JungHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:27.27
16thSophia CarmosinoNoblesville (IN)Final00:27.32
17thMadeline DiFloraWestfield (IN)Final00:27.42
18thMinette LambertAvon (IN)Final00:27.61
19thOlivia BroadwaterZionsville (IN)Final00:27.93
20thEmma SnyderNoblesville (IN)Final00:28.60
21stJessica JonesAvon (IN)Final00:29.31
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHannah PrattFishers (IN)Final00:53.54
2ndAmilia NusbaumFishers (IN)Final00:53.58
3rdEmily BarnesHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:53.73
4thKyla SrncikFishers (IN)Final00:54.68
5thMolly PedersenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:54.84
6thKerry EffingerWestfield (IN)Final00:56.16
7thClaire BrewerZionsville (IN)Final00:56.66
8thBrianna SapleHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:57.28
9thElise DahlkeBrownsburg (IN)Final00:57.62
10thGillian CripeNoblesville (IN)Final00:57.92
11thLily HunterWestfield (IN)Final00:58.01
12thKaitlyn SinclairAvon (IN)Final00:58.33
13thPeyton SkaffZionsville (IN)Final00:59.07
14thMaria GutzweilerBrownsburg (IN)Final00:59.43
15thRory SmithBrownsburg (IN)Final00:59.51
16thMinette LambertAvon (IN)Final00:59.66
17thRiley HoweWestfield (IN)Final00:59.75
18thValerie GayheartZionsville (IN)Final01:00.00
19thElizabeth MulanaxNoblesville (IN)Final01:00.63
20thSophia CarmosinoNoblesville (IN)Final01:01.24
21stKristine KaraivanovaAvon (IN)Final01:01.57
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stTessa WrightsonZionsville (IN)Final00:56.09
2ndAbigail HarterHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:58.26
3rdErin VerbruggeWestfield (IN)Final00:58.78
4thCorinne YorkmanFishers (IN)Final00:59.93
5thOlivia HarterHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:00.16
6thMolly PedersenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:00.75
7thJordan CooleyNoblesville (IN)Final01:02.14
8thMolly RugglesWestfield (IN)Final01:02.26
9thSavannah KennedyFishers (IN)Final01:02.31
10thKara RobesonFishers (IN)Final01:02.52
11thJennifer DreessenBrownsburg (IN)Final01:04.26
12thPeyton SkaffZionsville (IN)Final01:04.29
13thMia HerzogWestfield (IN)Final01:04.42
14thMaylee LingleAvon (IN)Final01:05.20
15thOlivia ChampaZionsville (IN)Final01:05.31
16thBriana McBrideNoblesville (IN)Final01:05.74
17thKayla ClarkAvon (IN)Final01:06.24
18thAbigail CallisBrownsburg (IN)Final01:06.33
19thEmily DeCocqNoblesville (IN)Final01:07.76
20thMaria ScholzBrownsburg (IN)Final01:09.24
21stKristine KaraivanovaAvon (IN)Final01:10.25
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHannah PughHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final00:58.50
2ndCaitlin MarshallNoblesville (IN)Final00:59.33
3rdNicole RueffFishers (IN)Final01:00.26
4thMadison KertinHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:00.84
5thKatherine HandWestfield (IN)Final01:01.49
6thKara RobesonFishers (IN)Final01:01.72
7thElizabeth MyersAvon (IN)Final01:01.88
8thMolly RugglesWestfield (IN)Final01:02.00
9thLauren MyersAvon (IN)Final01:02.44
10thDA JungHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:02.45
11thEllen FeroFishers (IN)Final01:02.50
12thCarlin BarksdaleZionsville (IN)Final01:03.66
13thBailey LaPaughBrownsburg (IN)Final01:04.38
14thAva WettrickNoblesville (IN)Final01:05.49
15thOlivia BroadwaterZionsville (IN)Final01:05.86
16thMadison MehringerBrownsburg (IN)Final01:06.34
17thArya ZieglerBrownsburg (IN)Final01:06.92
18thSydney RugglesWestfield (IN)Final01:08.01
19thBrooke HaflichNoblesville (IN)Final01:08.08
20thErika BeckerAvon (IN)Final01:08.63
21stOlivia ChampaZionsville (IN)Final01:09.96
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSamantha HuffNoblesville (IN)Final01:06.96
2ndMiya WaiFishers (IN)Final01:07.72
3rdVictoria WendtAvon (IN)Final01:09.00
4thVictoria ThomaeZionsville (IN)Final01:09.16
5thMadison KertinHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:09.74
6thVictoria VicoryHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:10.28
7thErika BeckerAvon (IN)Final01:10.33
8thMadison MehringerBrownsburg (IN)Final01:13.03
9thEllie PedersenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:13.39
10thLauren MyersAvon (IN)Final01:14.39
11thRachel TatNoblesville (IN)Final01:14.40
12thLindsay ReichertFishers (IN)Final01:14.60
13thElle HerzogWestfield (IN)Final01:15.20
14thKayce IngramFishers (IN)Final01:15.63
15thValerie GayheartZionsville (IN)Final01:15.63
16thAbigail HarveyNoblesville (IN)Final01:16.24
17thAva DavidsonBrownsburg (IN)Final01:16.44
18thCourtney KreileinBrownsburg (IN)Final01:16.86
19thElizabeth LeonardZionsville (IN)Final01:18.01
20thMadeline DiFloraWestfield (IN)Final01:18.21
21stLexi HallWestfield (IN)Final01:18.69
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHannah PrattFishers (IN)Final01:55.78
2ndAbigail JahnsFishers (IN)Final01:56.06
3rdMorgan BoothFishers (IN)Final01:57.79
4thElyse HeiserZionsville (IN)Final01:59.25
5thKayleigh WittHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:00.33
6thVictoria ThomaeZionsville (IN)Final02:02.62
7thElise DahlkeBrownsburg (IN)Final02:02.65
8thKerry EffingerWestfield (IN)Final02:03.90
9thMaranda PeakBrownsburg (IN)Final02:04.79
10thJoley ClodfelterBrownsburg (IN)Final02:04.81
11thMargaret MontgomeryZionsville (IN)Final02:04.81
12thKayla LogeaisAvon (IN)Final02:04.83
13thGillian CripeNoblesville (IN)Final02:05.02
14thRylee ElderAvon (IN)Final02:05.73
15thKayla ClarkAvon (IN)Final02:05.88
16thBrianna SapleHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:06.43
17thLauren PassiosHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:06.86
18thBrooke HaflichNoblesville (IN)Final02:07.43
19thChristina BergerNoblesville (IN)Final02:08.24
20thKendall WilkesWestfield (IN)Final02:09.23
21stLauren RoweWestfield (IN)Final02:12.42
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCorinne YorkmanFishers (IN)Final02:10.89
2ndErin VerbruggeWestfield (IN)Final02:11.20
3rdAbigail HarterHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:12.09
4thSavannah KennedyFishers (IN)Final02:13.42
5thHannah PughHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:13.66
6thSamantha HuffNoblesville (IN)Final02:14.88
7thVictoria WendtAvon (IN)Final02:15.11
8thKatherine HandWestfield (IN)Final02:15.48
9thClaudia PobanzZionsville (IN)Final02:15.51
10thEllie PedersenHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final02:15.74
11thMiya WaiFishers (IN)Final02:16.88
12thLogan ReplogleBrownsburg (IN)Final02:17.89
13thCarlin BarksdaleZionsville (IN)Final02:20.61
14thElizabeth MyersAvon (IN)Final02:20.74
15thJordan CooleyNoblesville (IN)Final02:22.92
16thRory SmithBrownsburg (IN)Final02:23.99
17thJennifer DreessenBrownsburg (IN)Final02:24.39
18thBriana McBrideNoblesville (IN)Final02:24.98
19thSydney RugglesWestfield (IN)Final02:25.73
20thTara HarmonZionsville (IN)Final02:26.49
21stMaylee LingleAvon (IN)Final02:27.30
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMorgan BoothFishers (IN)Final05:07.29
2ndAbigail JahnsFishers (IN)Final05:07.37
3rdSamantha HietpasFishers (IN)Final05:18.03
4thLogan ReplogleBrownsburg (IN)Final05:19.59
5thCaitlin MarshallNoblesville (IN)Final05:21.55
6thElyse HeiserZionsville (IN)Final05:26.58
7thClaudia PobanzZionsville (IN)Final05:30.81
8thKayleigh WittHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final05:30.88
9thJoley ClodfelterBrownsburg (IN)Final05:33.29
10thMargaret MontgomeryZionsville (IN)Final05:33.94
11thMaranda PeakBrownsburg (IN)Final05:35.24
12thRylee ElderAvon (IN)Final05:35.50
13thKayla LogeaisAvon (IN)Final05:37.17
14thChristina BergerNoblesville (IN)Final05:40.02
15thLauren MartinWestfield (IN)Final05:41.87
16thLauren PassiosHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final05:42.81
17thMadison RossilloHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final05:45.56
18thKendall WilkesWestfield (IN)Final05:46.65
19thLauren ToddWestfield (IN)Final05:57.54
20thClaire YeakeyNoblesville (IN)Final05:58.39
21stBrianna BecerrilAvon (IN)Final06:01.90
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final01:38.39
2ndRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:38.71
3rdRelay TeamZionsville (IN)Final01:44.60
4thRelay TeamBrownsburg (IN)Final01:44.68
5thRelay TeamWestfield (IN)Final01:45.55
6thRelay TeamAvon (IN)Final01:46.58
7thRelay TeamNoblesville (IN)Final01:48.28
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final01:47.83
2ndRelay TeamZionsville (IN)Final01:49.10
3rdRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final01:50.71
4thRelay TeamWestfield (IN)Final01:53.45
5thRelay TeamNoblesville (IN)Final01:53.78
6thRelay TeamAvon (IN)Final01:56.80
7thRelay TeamBrownsburg (IN)Final01:57.81
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFishers (IN)Final03:35.50
2ndRelay TeamZionsville (IN)Final03:38.80
3rdRelay TeamHamilton Southeastern (Fishers, IN)Final03:42.33
4thRelay TeamWestfield (IN)Final03:47.06
5thRelay TeamBrownsburg (IN)Final03:51.48
6thRelay TeamNoblesville (IN)Final03:51.76
7thRelay TeamAvon (IN)Final03:55.69