Multi Teams @ AAA 2018 Class 5A/1A State Championships (Bentonville HS, AR)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 2/23/2018 Time TBA
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Haas Hall Academy3621
Greene County Tech2332
Pulaski Academy1913
Sylvan Hills142
Magnolia139
Clarksville132
Lakeside111
Little Rock Christian Academy104
Arkadelphia92
Pocahontas84
Bauxite65
Vilonia51
Lamar51
Haas Hall Academy37
Central Arkansas Christian36
Alma32
Batesville29
Sacred Heart29
Scranton27
Maumelle16
Parkview14
Hot Springs9
Lonoke7
Abundant Life
Lafayette County
Harmony Grove
Mountain View
Baptist Prep
Mills University Studies
Shiloh Christian
Camden Fairview
Brookland
Harding Academy
Fair
Watson Chapel
Mulberry/Pleasant View
Lisa Academy
Bentonville
Paragould
The New School
Valley View
Wynne
Mansfield
Marmaduke

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stJosie MataloneHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final388.05
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClaire HyattCentral Arkansas Christian (North Little Rock, AR)Final00:24.07
2ndAngel KeLittle Rock Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final00:24.15
3rdAllison TaylorPulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final00:25.04
4thRylee BarnettMagnolia (AR)Final00:26.35
5thNicole BurekLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final00:27.11
6thAlly SwaimVilonia (AR)Final00:27.60
7thVanessa SalinasHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final00:28.14
8thAbigail YoungMagnolia (AR)Final00:28.61
9thMegan HarrisonPulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final00:28.65
10thEmily ArmstrongLonoke (AR)Final00:28.95
11thMaycee BroadwaySylvan Hills (Sherwood, AR)Final00:29.30
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMartina ThomasHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final00:50.80
2ndAngel KeLittle Rock Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final00:51.59
3rdClaire HyattCentral Arkansas Christian (North Little Rock, AR)Final00:53.13
4thAnde HarrisPulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final00:55.34
5thAlly SwaimVilonia (AR)Final01:02.74
6thElizabeth GriderPocahontas (AR)Final01:02.87
7thVanessa SalinasHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final01:03.17
8thGracie WilliamsGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final01:04.11
9thSallie MatthewsArkadelphia (AR)Final01:04.26
10thMegan HarrisonPulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final01:05.92
11thLydia VandervateSylvan Hills (Sherwood, AR)Final01:07.16
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLuciana ThomasHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final00:55.40
2ndHayley PikeHaas Hall Academy (Bentonville, AR)Final00:56.69
3rdCorinne DeSpainHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final01:00.77
4thRosemond WadeClarksville (AR)Final01:01.54
5thBailey RoscoeSacred Heart (Morrilton, AR)Final01:02.42
6thEmily SpillersScranton (AR)Final01:08.52
7thIsabella HarrisonBauxite (AR)Final01:10.38
8thStella CaldwellPulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final01:12.97
9thAnnie SonnierBatesville (AR)Final01:19.89
10thIsha RajaramHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final01:23.77
11thAlex BatesClarksville (AR)Final01:32.94
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAllison TaylorPulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final00:59.21
2ndRachel ReavesHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final01:01.51
3rdShelby AdamsGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final01:04.49
4thRylee BarnettMagnolia (AR)Final01:06.07
5thSarah-Marie LinnemanLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final01:07.65
6thIsabella HarrisonBauxite (AR)Final01:13.92
7thKylie BooherLamar (AR)Final01:14.51
8thMaisy MatthewsMaumelle (AR)Final01:15.06
9thEmma CampasHot Springs (AR)Final01:15.49
10thLara AkdolPulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final01:15.70
11thErin HemundClarksville (AR)Final01:16.65
12thLydia VandervateSylvan Hills (Sherwood, AR)Final01:19.38
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCorinne DeSpainHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final01:05.78
2ndLily DeSpainHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final01:07.96
3rdSavannah MartinAlma (AR)Final01:08.78
4thAnde HarrisPulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final01:09.04
5thPaige VireClarksville (AR)Final01:10.59
6thNicole BurekLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final01:11.99
7thCross EngelSylvan Hills (Sherwood, AR)Final01:13.72
8thSabina SmithGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final01:20.79
9thPaige MoslanderGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final01:22.39
10thIsha RajaramHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final01:26.26
11thElla WilliamsMagnolia (AR)Final01:26.50
12thColleen LloydArkadelphia (AR)Final01:27.11
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMartina ThomasHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final01:49.45
2ndGenesis CoxGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final02:18.05
3rdPaige MoslanderGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final02:20.16
4thKylie BooherLamar (AR)Final02:23.46
5thClarissa ArmstrongParkview (Little Rock, AR)Final02:24.56
6thSkylar FrazierPocahontas (AR)Final02:24.87
7thSallie MatthewsArkadelphia (AR)Final02:26.82
8thMaycee BroadwaySylvan Hills (Sherwood, AR)Final02:32.42
9thJacie AndrewsGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final02:34.58
10thElla WilliamsMagnolia (AR)Final02:35.33
11thNatalie BoydMagnolia (AR)Final02:39.78
12thMary EichenbergerClarksville (AR)Final02:42.62
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLuciana ThomasHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final02:03.68
2ndLily DeSpainHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final02:10.00
3rdSavannah MartinAlma (AR)Final02:17.35
4thBailey RoscoeSacred Heart (Morrilton, AR)Final02:18.00
5thEmily SpillersScranton (AR)Final02:32.31
6thGwen ColemanLamar (AR)Final02:33.67
7thSarah-Marie LinnemanLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final02:34.40
8thStella CaldwellPulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final02:36.32
9thElyse PindellGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final02:39.67
10thElizabeth GriderPocahontas (AR)Final02:39.76
11thSabina SmithGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final02:43.83
12thMaisy MatthewsMaumelle (AR)Final02:44.60
13thEmma CampasHot Springs (AR)Final02:49.56
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHayley PikeHaas Hall Academy (Bentonville, AR)Final04:52.42
2ndRachel ReavesHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final05:20.45
3rdCross EngelSylvan Hills (Sherwood, AR)Final05:33.00
4thRosemond WadeClarksville (AR)Final05:35.48
5thShelby AdamsGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final05:36.26
6thElyse PindellGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final06:08.06
7thGenesis CoxGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final06:14.16
8thGwen ColemanLamar (AR)Final06:18.74
9thAshley LasterClarksville (AR)Final06:21.80
10thSkylar FrazierPocahontas (AR)Final06:35.67
11thMadison TaylorBatesville (AR)Final07:08.30
12thMadalynn VannMagnolia (AR)Final07:24.56
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final01:42.87
2ndRelay TeamGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final01:52.36
3rdRelay TeamSylvan Hills (Sherwood, AR)Final01:55.66
4thRelay TeamLittle Rock Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final01:56.45
5thRelay TeamLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final01:58.16
6thRelay TeamMagnolia (AR)Final01:59.22
7thRelay TeamVilonia (AR)Final02:00.11
8thRelay TeamBauxite (AR)Final02:02.75
9thRelay TeamArkadelphia (AR)Final02:02.96
10thRelay TeamPulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final02:03.05
11thRelay TeamPocahontas (AR)Final02:09.38
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final01:46.97
2ndRelay TeamPulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final01:59.95
3rdRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final02:02.49
4thRelay TeamLakeside (Hot Springs, AR)Final02:13.78
5thRelay TeamSylvan Hills (Sherwood, AR)Final02:14.28
6thRelay TeamMagnolia (AR)Final02:16.05
7thRelay TeamArkadelphia (AR)Final02:16.75
8thRelay TeamGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final02:17.31
9thRelay TeamBauxite (AR)Final02:20.70
10thRelay TeamPocahontas (AR)Final02:23.93
11thRelay TeamLittle Rock Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final02:26.64
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHaas Hall Academy (Fayetteville, AR)Final03:47.65
2ndRelay TeamGreene County Tech (Paragould, AR)Final04:04.23
3rdRelay TeamPulaski Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final04:05.85
4thRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final04:16.80
5thRelay TeamLittle Rock Christian Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final04:23.92
6thRelay TeamSylvan Hills (Sherwood, AR)Final04:35.38
7thRelay TeamArkadelphia (AR)Final04:38.04
8thRelay TeamMagnolia (AR)Final04:43.57
9thRelay TeamPocahontas (AR)Final04:52.17
10thRelay TeamBatesville (AR)Final05:11.19