Multi Teams @ Arapahoe, Lewis Palmer, and Regis Invite (Centennial, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 1/4/2018 10:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Arapahoe5611
Regis Jesuit5552
Lewis-Palmer5023

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stFranny CableArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final281.80
2ndSavana TruebLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final251.15
3rdKirsten BelitzArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final231.50
4thAshlyn FosterLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final230.60
5thAnna KemperLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final222.45
6thAnne KennyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final213.10
7thNatalie WrightLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final201.60
8thKyndall TatumArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final184.60
9thAlexis AdasArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final179.65
10thCaroline SwomleyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final163.15
11thOlivia BabtisteRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final155.30
12thEmily CookLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final151.05
13thElena HendersonLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final149.25
14thCara WilliamsRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final143.45
15thKayla SmithArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final120.55
16thSara HigleyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final103.35
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabreece VanArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:24.75
2ndMeredith ReesLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:24.96
3rdAnna WetzelArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:25.48
4thLyndsey WehrArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:25.67
5thMeriel UptonRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:25.71
6thRachel HubkaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:25.74
7thIsalina ColsmanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.17
8thSamantha PackerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:26.22
9thFranna HutchensRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.31
10thAnna BerdahlArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:26.34
11thPayton MoodyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:26.36
12thClaire BrennanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.62
13thNai CardenasRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.85
14thSummer EdwardsRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.87
15thMia FarrellRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.90
16thJulie PlumleighRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.90
17thCatherine BradacRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:27.05
18thKylar CroninRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:27.28
19thAnika BarrowArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:27.70
20thKeira FranzLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:27.76
21stAbby GonzalesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:28.13
22ndKiara FrederickRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:28.82
23rdLilly RobbinsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:28.82
24thTaylor LandowRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:28.88
25thBrittany HannaArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:28.98
26thOlivia ReichardtLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:29.03
27thJeneva VavrikArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:29.28
28thPiper KoustasArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:29.28
29thHannah BashamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:29.28
30thMaddie ProctorRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:29.88
31stJoelle MackeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:29.95
32ndAbbie ChalmersArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:29.95
33rdDillyn HarrisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:30.00
34thPayton FitzpatrickArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:30.39
35thKassie ChristensenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:30.44
36thCassidy MantoArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:30.47
37thMegan HallLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:30.73
38thCorinne KellyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:30.77
39thMeagan PattilloLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:30.80
40thJulia SearleArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:31.07
41stSophia StagnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:31.09
42ndJosie WestRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:31.20
43rdEmma GoodwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:31.37
44thMia JohnstonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:31.43
45thPauline NguyenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:31.50
46thTara ConnollyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:31.53
47thAllie WennerstromArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:31.54
48thCheyenne DorrisArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:31.69
49thSimone PucherArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:32.12
50thDaisy DeaneRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:32.31
51stAshley LargeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:32.47
52ndCaroline EckhoutArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:33.13
53rdAmber WennerstromArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:33.55
54thAvery GreenwoodArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:34.02
55thSarah LaneArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:34.58
56thAubrianne ChapleauRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:34.65
57thEmilie KirkeArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:34.85
58thReagan AnemaArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:35.13
59thTaylor ShivesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:35.18
60thHannah StepaniakArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:36.99
61stOlivia CartwrightArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:37.09
62ndCourtney WoodlandArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:38.70
63rdJianna UgazioArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:38.86
64thAnna WenerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:39.47
65thAna SwainArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:40.08
66thAllysa MackellArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:41.21
67thBailey MooreArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:42.56
68thGabriella DeforgesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:43.11
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMeriel UptonRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:54.69
2ndParker BileyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:54.94
3rdSophia BradacRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.50
4thRachel HubkaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.81
5thMadeline BaneLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:56.89
6thAriana MitsuokaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.13
7thIzzie CapraRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.36
8thFranna HutchensRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.43
9thMia FarrellRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.53
10thHadley TemplinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.54
11thNai CardenasRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:58.18
12thHayley CookRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:59.22
13thMurielle HecomovichArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:59.56
14thSamantha PackerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:00.59
15thKeira FranzLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:00.61
16thLauren OlczakRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.68
17thAshleigh BolArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:00.96
18thAshlee LewisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:01.12
19thAbigail NelsonLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:01.19
20thJulie PlumleighRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:01.74
21stAnika BarrowArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:02.27
22ndMackenzie SchreiberArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:02.90
23rdErika DebenhamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:03.12
24thDarby SherrodArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:03.49
25thTori EnserroArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:03.60
26thEvie SumnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:03.67
27thElla QueenanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.10
28thFaylyn BrueckenLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:04.59
29thPiper KoustasArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:04.73
30thJeneva VavrikArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:05.41
31stBella SumnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:05.74
32ndEllie HillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.16
33rdDillyn HarrisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.46
34thAllison SmithArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:06.74
35thJosie RobbinsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:06.98
36thTaylor LandowRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:07.12
37thAfton TannerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:07.19
38thKarsen HaugeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:07.38
39thOlivia ReichardtLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:07.82
40thHannah BashamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:08.16
41stEmily FantzRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:09.61
42ndHelena LaBreeArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:09.71
43rdEva TorresLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:10.48
44thAllie WennerstromArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:11.06
45thSophia StagnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:11.46
46thAlex PeepgrassArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:11.47
47thSimone PucherArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:11.52
48thSamantha SmithArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:12.24
49thStephanie IwataRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:12.29
50thMackenzie NortnikArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:15.00
51stAbby WarnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:15.77
52ndKatherine DarcyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:17.81
53rdAubrianne ChapleauRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:19.95
54thSarah LaneArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:20.28
55thJenna ServinArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:20.40
56thTaylor ShivesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:21.01
57thHannah PooleArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:21.30
58thOlivia CartwrightArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:25.98
59thAnna WenerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:27.66
60thCourtney WoodlandArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:28.73
61stAllysa MackellArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:32.03
62ndHannah StepaniakArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:33.11
63rdJianna UgazioArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:33.76
64thGabriella DeforgesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:40.65
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMeredith ReesLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:58.14
2ndParker BileyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:59.88
3rdJada Surrell-NorwoodRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.70
4thGabreece VanArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:00.94
5thLyndsey WehrArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:02.64
6thDani CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.28
7thAbby GonzalesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.42
8thHayley CookRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.85
9thSummer EdwardsRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:05.16
10thPayton MoodyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:05.51
11thIzzie CapraRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.28
12thCourtney ValeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:07.27
13thAubrey HuffmanLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:08.09
14thMackenzie SchreiberArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:09.11
15thMiriam SkariRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:09.20
16thLyann KlichRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:09.29
17thLauren OlczakRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:09.37
18thHannah HubkaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:10.00
19thCaterina KlompLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:10.69
20thEllie HillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:11.84
21stKatie PrazakArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:12.01
22ndHeidi FrazierRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:12.16
23rdJessica WymanLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:12.21
24thErika HartelLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:12.48
25thKelly VandeKoppelRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:12.62
26thAva KatubigRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:12.89
27thAbby JohnsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:15.44
28thGinny HanberyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:15.73
29thLauren BasilicoRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:16.05
30thAmelia DavisArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:16.24
31stBrynn ElmerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:16.76
32ndMeagan PattilloLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:17.24
33rdHannah AbleRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:18.56
34thAbbie ChalmersArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:18.56
35thPauline NguyenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:19.58
36thEmma GoodwinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:20.22
37thMegan HallLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:24.54
38thEmily MortensonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:24.60
39thAshleigh HuntleyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:25.10
40thAlexis LipsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:25.64
41stKatherine DarcyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:26.04
42ndLeah StirrupArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:28.49
43rdAmber WennerstromArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:32.41
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stFaith McAllisterLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:03.87
2ndJessica WymanLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:04.59
3rdAva LeegeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.61
4thHannah HubkaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:07.69
5thJaden LockardArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:08.15
6thMiriam SkariRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:08.55
7thDani CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:09.36
8thMya ThompsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:09.43
9thErika HartelLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:09.99
10thKiara FrederickRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:10.12
11thRiley BallardArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:12.61
12thAubrey HuffmanLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:12.79
13thSarah SykoraRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:13.27
14thKassie ChristensenArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:14.87
15thMuriel EvansLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:16.22
16thMeghan O'ConnellLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:16.52
17thJayden SollamiArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:17.20
18thBrynn ElmerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:22.60
19thSuzanne RiegertLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:24.74
20thJosie WestRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:25.00
21stAshley LargeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:29.74
22ndKatie HeathArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:36.17
23rdLeah StirrupArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:38.41
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDelaney SmithArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:07.89
2ndAnna WetzelArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:09.40
3rdKatelyn McClellandLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:10.91
4thCarly BehrendtRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:12.92
5thTaylor MohlerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:15.71
6thHannah DayLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:16.19
7thAriana MitsuokaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:16.27
8thAshley TellingerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:17.52
9thKayla McClellandLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:17.61
10thAllison SmithArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:18.54
11thDarby SherrodArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:19.14
12thTori EnserroArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:20.67
13thSophia ArtleyLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:21.31
14thMia JohnstonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:22.71
15thCourtney PackerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:22.90
16thBrittany HannaArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:23.00
17thEmma GardnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:23.14
18thMuriel EvansLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:23.94
19thJoelle MackeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:24.21
20thEmma KatubigRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:24.54
21stKarmelle DindingerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:24.58
22ndCheyenne DorrisArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:25.10
23rdKayla ParhamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:25.21
24thEva TorresLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:25.27
25thJulia SearleArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:26.18
26thTaylor BrandonLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:26.48
27thCassidy MantoArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:27.81
28thRachel DermerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:28.41
29thDaisy DeaneRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:28.67
30thKarsen HaugeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:28.82
31stCaroline EckhoutArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:28.83
32ndGrace SayersRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:29.47
33rdCorinne KellyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:31.27
34thEmily LaneArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:32.37
35thTara ConnollyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:32.76
36thEmilie KirkeArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:39.56
37thReagan AnemaArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:44.83
38thAna SwainArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:48.28
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJada Surrell-NorwoodRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:00.76
2ndKailee SunadaLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:01.76
3rdSophia BradacRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:02.09
4thManna NelsonRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:03.80
5thHadley TemplinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:04.19
6thEmily AbernathyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:04.32
7thCarly BehrendtRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:05.35
8thAva LeegeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:06.71
9thCatherine BradacRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:08.81
10thMya ThompsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:09.83
11thMadeline BaneLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:09.98
12thMegan BergstromArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:11.30
13thAudrey TrainorRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:12.07
14thMurielle HecomovichArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:12.40
15thKatie PrazakArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:13.65
16thLyann KlichRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:13.76
17thMeredith OrdonioArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:14.38
18thLauren DonahueLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:15.29
19thKylar CroninRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:16.26
20thAshleigh BolArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:17.79
21stLilly RobbinsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:19.87
22ndAbigail NelsonLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:20.19
23rdCourtney HelsethArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:21.29
24thKelly VandeKoppelRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:21.56
25thSophia ArtleyLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:22.03
26thCaterina KlompLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:22.39
27thMary MeansLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:23.03
28thErika DebenhamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:23.65
29thBella SumnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:24.30
30thCourtney PackerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:24.75
31stHeidi FrazierRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:25.42
32ndKelly WaughArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:25.48
33rdFaylyn BrueckenLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:27.35
34thSarah SykoraRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:27.47
35thLauren BasilicoRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:27.93
36thJosie RobbinsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:28.91
37thEmily FantzRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:28.93
38thAfton TannerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:30.42
39thAbigail JonesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:33.47
40thEvie SumnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:36.64
41stGrace SayersRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:37.71
42ndSamantha SmithArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:38.60
43rdEmily MortensonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:39.04
44thAlex PeepgrassArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:39.19
45thHannah AbleRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:41.34
46thStephanie IwataRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:42.49
47thLindsay KlaessArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:43.37
48thAbby WarnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:44.91
49thEmma BurgeArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:45.92
50thHelena LaBreeArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:46.13
51stMackenzie NortnikArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:48.11
52ndKatie HeathArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:50.87
53rdAlexis LipsArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:51.71
54thEmily LaneArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:52.09
55thAshleigh HuntleyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:56.45
56thHannah PooleArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:57.14
57thJenna ServinArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final03:06.74
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDelaney SmithArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:09.38
2ndMiri GriffinArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:18.04
3rdKatelyn McClellandLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:18.68
4thFaith McAllisterLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:24.16
5thCourtney ValeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:24.87
6thJordan WhitcherArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:26.52
7thJaden LockardArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:29.53
8thKayla McClellandLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:29.59
9thMackenzie MoritzArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:32.27
10thAva KatubigRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:33.04
11thTaylor MohlerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:33.57
12thAshlee LewisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:35.73
13thRiley BallardArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:35.73
14thAshley TellingerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:35.76
15thMaddie ProctorRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:36.59
16thAmelia DavisArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:39.84
17thElla QueenanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:39.90
18thHalei BeckArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:41.11
19thEmma GardnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:42.30
20thJayden SollamiArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:42.60
21stEmma KatubigRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:43.16
22ndGinny HanberyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:43.94
23rdTaylor BrandonLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:46.22
24thAbby JohnsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:52.42
25thSuzanne RiegertLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:54.78
26thRachel DermerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:58.35
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKailee SunadaLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final05:24.98
2ndManna NelsonRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:29.14
3rdMiri GriffinArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:34.88
4thEmily AbernathyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:36.36
5thIsalina ColsmanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:39.17
6thMegan BergstromArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:41.59
7thClaire BrennanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:46.52
8thJordan WhitcherArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:50.16
9thLauren DonahueLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final05:50.47
10thMeredith OrdonioArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final05:56.83
11thCourtney HelsethArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final06:00.57
12thMackenzie MoritzArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final06:15.18
13thMary MeansLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final06:19.37
14thKelly WaughArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final06:20.15
15thMeghan O'ConnellLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final06:23.80
16thKayla ParhamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final06:36.00
17thAbigail JonesArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final06:47.87
18thEmma BurgeArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final07:37.76
19thAvery GreenwoodArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final07:53.47
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:39.60
2ndRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:42.36
3rdRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:45.50
4thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:47.64
5thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:48.73
6thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:48.90
7thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:51.31
8thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:54.30
9thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:54.45
10thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:56.66
11thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:58.20
12thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:58.38
13thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:01.20
14thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:07.73
15thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:09.17
16thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:11.79
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:50.49
2ndRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:52.02
3rdRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:55.79
4thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:57.51
5thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:58.54
6thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:04.48
7thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:04.63
8thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:06.82
9thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:07.74
10thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:08.37
11thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:09.31
12thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:10.03
13thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:10.72
14thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:18.08
15thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:21.64
16thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:22.51
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:40.01
2ndRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final03:47.50
3rdRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:49.33
4thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final03:54.89
5thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:55.26
6thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final04:00.52
7thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final04:10.51
8thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final04:13.45
9thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final04:17.86
10thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final04:21.91
11thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final04:26.71
12thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final04:29.51
13thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final04:34.98
14thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final04:43.25
15thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final04:44.48
16thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final04:48.31