Multi Teams @ Central District Championship (Conway, AR)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 2/7/2018 9:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Central4481
Cabot3452
Conway3173
Jonesboro228
Bryant208
Benton170
Mt. St. Mary Academy160
North Little Rock120
El Dorado49
Searcy45
Hot Springs1
Catholic

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAnna HarrisConway (AR)Final347.90
2ndSara WeberBryant (AR)Final257.85
3rdKamy TreatConway (AR)Final210.80
4thNicole HalinaCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final210.25
5thLorallie DixonConway (AR)Final200.95
6thMarie SimmonsCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final198.55
7thChloe JosephBenton (AR)Final166.75
8thCatherine ClaytonCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final0.00
9thJaden HeathBryant (AR)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella CothernJonesboro (AR)Final00:24.37
2ndRachel ZhangCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final00:24.75
3rdGabrielle JenkinsCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final00:25.65
4thMcKenzie TuckerCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final00:25.84
5thLindsey HamanCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final00:26.19
6thClaire AveryBenton (AR)Final00:26.32
7thSophie TrevathanJonesboro (AR)Final00:26.95
8thJessica ButlerBryant (AR)Final00:27.19
9thChloe JonesConway (AR)Final00:28.01
10thKayla VaughanBryant (AR)Final00:28.27
11thVictoria ChanMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final00:28.72
12thAbigail BreedloveCabot (AR)Final00:28.87
13thMaddie MeekConway (AR)Final00:29.32
14thAlexis SimkinsJonesboro (AR)Final00:29.43
15thKate MoellersMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final00:29.51
16thLydia FleenerSearcy (AR)Final00:29.56
17thAbby ThompsonEl Dorado (AR)Final00:30.16
18thKannyn WassonHot Springs (AR)Final00:30.52
19thSophie WatkinsJonesboro (AR)Final00:30.55
20thRachel MurphreeEl Dorado (AR)Final00:30.78
21stAiyana PalomoCabot (AR)Final00:31.08
22ndAbigal DoranConway (AR)Final00:31.19
23rdFelicity LeamonConway (AR)Final00:31.26
24thHannah EiltsCabot (AR)Final00:32.30
25thJessica CarrollEl Dorado (AR)Final00:32.71
26thCecelia RechMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final00:32.79
27thTorrie BrownEl Dorado (AR)Final00:34.11
28thSophie WilliamsBryant (AR)Final00:35.64
29thMegan DrauseNorth Little Rock (AR)Final00:35.68
30thAshley JosephNorth Little Rock (AR)Final00:37.10
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stGabrielle JenkinsCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final00:56.11
2ndLindsey HamanCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final00:56.93
3rdEmma EchardCabot (AR)Final00:57.65
4thJessica ButlerBryant (AR)Final01:00.46
5thIvy WatkinsConway (AR)Final01:00.52
6thMelanie AbbottCabot (AR)Final01:01.33
7thJulianne ChungCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:03.73
8thKayla VaughanBryant (AR)Final01:04.17
9thEvelyn NickMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final01:04.78
10thSamantha ScottCabot (AR)Final01:06.06
11thSavannah GilmoreCabot (AR)Final01:06.67
12thAbby ThompsonEl Dorado (AR)Final01:07.44
13thAurora KingNorth Little Rock (AR)Final01:08.39
14thZoe RussellConway (AR)Final01:10.27
15thAnna GreggConway (AR)Final01:12.21
16thKannyn WassonHot Springs (AR)Final01:12.81
17thMegan NguyenCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:13.38
18thGrace BowlingBenton (AR)Final01:13.65
19thJustice AustinNorth Little Rock (AR)Final01:14.53
20thErica LegateBryant (AR)Final01:14.56
21stJessica CarrollEl Dorado (AR)Final01:15.94
22ndTyra WalkerMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final01:17.04
23rdIsabella OwenJonesboro (AR)Final01:18.03
24thJennie Taylor VaughnBryant (AR)Final01:18.53
25thEmma BlankenshipJonesboro (AR)Final01:18.87
26thTorrie BrownEl Dorado (AR)Final01:20.26
27thCiara JenkinsNorth Little Rock (AR)Final01:21.71
28thBailey SwansonBenton (AR)Final01:24.84
29thAshley JosephNorth Little Rock (AR)Final01:27.53
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel McGuirtSearcy (AR)Final00:57.90
2ndLydia HuthmakerBenton (AR)Final01:00.75
3rdBrianna HanleyCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:01.98
4thIsabelle JonesJonesboro (AR)Final01:03.80
5thIzzy DulinCabot (AR)Final01:04.37
6thEmma EchardCabot (AR)Final01:04.46
7thAdrienne RobinsonConway (AR)Final01:04.56
8thOlivia ChambersMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final01:05.05
9thMcKenzie TuckerCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:05.29
10thShelby StanleyNorth Little Rock (AR)Final01:06.11
11thSarah MeekConway (AR)Final01:07.25
12thSara HolmanConway (AR)Final01:07.86
13thAvery BallanyNorth Little Rock (AR)Final01:11.13
14thAlexis SimkinsJonesboro (AR)Final01:13.21
15thDayanne MaldonadoBryant (AR)Final01:13.57
16thMaya KreczmerJonesboro (AR)Final01:14.58
17thEmily LynchCabot (AR)Final01:17.45
18thErin VaughnBryant (AR)Final01:19.03
19thIsabel PowersConway (AR)Final01:19.51
20thAnnabel MinorBenton (AR)Final01:20.93
21stHailey AddisonBryant (AR)Final01:21.62
22ndMadison TuckerCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:27.44
23rdNicole HalinaCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:29.27
24thHannah EiltsCabot (AR)Final01:29.43
25thJasmine SnellBryant (AR)Final01:31.02
26thJulia SweatJonesboro (AR)Final01:36.62
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna JaworskiCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:01.39
2ndBetsy PonderNorth Little Rock (AR)Final01:02.18
3rdJessica BongfeldtCabot (AR)Final01:02.33
4thEmily HolmanConway (AR)Final01:04.33
5thIzzy DulinCabot (AR)Final01:06.65
6thJanie LeeBenton (AR)Final01:06.86
7thSophie TrevathanJonesboro (AR)Final01:07.06
8thClaire RoscoeJonesboro (AR)Final01:07.37
9thAiyla EastConway (AR)Final01:08.67
10thIvy WatkinsConway (AR)Final01:10.09
11thAbigail BreedloveCabot (AR)Final01:11.04
12thIsabel PowersConway (AR)Final01:11.11
13thEleanor (Ella) ReynoldsBryant (AR)Final01:12.57
14thJulianne ChungCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:12.65
15thJordan GodbeeCabot (AR)Final01:14.06
16thLeela HoerschelmannBryant (AR)Final01:15.15
17thMarie SimmonsCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:16.98
18thAnnaBeth StuffNorth Little Rock (AR)Final01:19.34
19thSophie WatkinsJonesboro (AR)Final01:19.65
20thAvery BallanyNorth Little Rock (AR)Final01:20.30
21stMadison TuckerCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:20.43
22ndMarian NortonBenton (AR)Final01:35.08
23rdMegan DrauseNorth Little Rock (AR)Final01:36.97
24thSophie WilliamsBryant (AR)Final01:40.10
25thCharlotte BryantBryant (AR)Final01:44.81
26thGrace BowlingBenton (AR)Final01:45.53
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stIsabella CothernJonesboro (AR)Final01:06.13
2ndRachel MontanaroCabot (AR)Final01:07.19
3rdJessica BongfeldtCabot (AR)Final01:08.16
4thRachel ZhangCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:08.64
5thAllison (Shea) CopelandCabot (AR)Final01:13.38
6thKate GoldtrapMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final01:13.52
7thClaire RoscoeJonesboro (AR)Final01:14.49
8thAdrienne RobinsonConway (AR)Final01:14.87
9thLara KockayaBryant (AR)Final01:19.09
10thShelby StanleyNorth Little Rock (AR)Final01:19.22
11thEmily LynchCabot (AR)Final01:22.08
12thRylee BolesNorth Little Rock (AR)Final01:22.44
13thKate MoellersMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final01:23.65
14thLaura WilsonCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:24.82
15thAndreea TerleaCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:24.97
16thAurora KingNorth Little Rock (AR)Final01:26.67
17thHailey AddisonBryant (AR)Final01:27.44
18thAbigal DoranConway (AR)Final01:29.04
19thZoe RussellConway (AR)Final01:30.09
20thClare MartineMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final01:30.27
21stErin JacksCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:33.69
22ndAnna GreggConway (AR)Final01:33.70
23rdAnnabel MinorBenton (AR)Final01:34.28
24thTherese JonesJonesboro (AR)Final01:35.28
25thLucille Van RoekelBryant (AR)Final01:39.15
26thErica LegateBryant (AR)Final01:39.37
27thKathryn BeardBenton (AR)Final01:40.40
28thJustice AustinNorth Little Rock (AR)Final01:45.57
29thMikayla JohnsonJonesboro (AR)Final01:45.86
30thChloe JosephBenton (AR)Final01:46.83
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia JohnsonCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:57.47
2ndAnna JaworskiCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final02:00.33
3rdKatherine ErbachCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final02:03.73
4thEmily HolmanConway (AR)Final02:04.15
5thClaire AveryBenton (AR)Final02:07.19
6thAnna HarrisConway (AR)Final02:10.20
7thMelanie AbbottCabot (AR)Final02:11.27
8thLydia HuthmakerBenton (AR)Final02:11.28
9thSara HolmanConway (AR)Final02:13.42
10thChloe JonesConway (AR)Final02:17.30
11thMaya KreczmerJonesboro (AR)Final02:22.59
12thTaylor WilsonBryant (AR)Final02:22.91
13thLydia FleenerSearcy (AR)Final02:25.22
14thAllison (Shea) CopelandCabot (AR)Final02:25.69
15thAbigal AveryJonesboro (AR)Final02:27.96
16thAiyana PalomoCabot (AR)Final02:29.19
17thEvelyn NickMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final02:29.48
18thAmanda GreeneJonesboro (AR)Final02:31.29
19thLeela HoerschelmannBryant (AR)Final02:34.51
20thAnnaBeth StuffNorth Little Rock (AR)Final02:39.83
21stErin JacksCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final02:44.74
22ndJennie Taylor VaughnBryant (AR)Final02:56.45
23rdTyra WalkerMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final02:57.39
24thKathryn BeardBenton (AR)Final03:07.68
25thBailey SwansonBenton (AR)Final03:12.11
26thCharlotte BryantBryant (AR)Final03:16.14
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRachel McGuirtSearcy (AR)Final02:10.54
2ndRachel MontanaroCabot (AR)Final02:16.68
3rdIsabelle JonesJonesboro (AR)Final02:17.23
4thSarah BreedloveCabot (AR)Final02:27.27
5thJanie LeeBenton (AR)Final02:28.29
6thAiyla EastConway (AR)Final02:30.30
7thJordan GodbeeCabot (AR)Final02:41.94
8thHannah TennisonBryant (AR)Final02:47.40
9thLaura WilsonCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final02:48.54
10thSavannah GilmoreCabot (AR)Final02:52.20
11thClare MartineMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final02:55.01
12thMegan NguyenCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final02:56.86
13thOlivia MarotteConway (AR)Final02:57.77
14thErin VaughnBryant (AR)Final02:59.83
15thCatherine ClaytonCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final03:01.50
16thJasmine SnellBryant (AR)Final03:09.01
17thEmma JacksonCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final03:31.15
18thEmma BlankenshipJonesboro (AR)Final03:32.97
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stOlivia JohnsonCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final05:11.78
2ndBrianna HanleyCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final05:19.75
3rdOlivia ChambersMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final05:23.85
4thKatherine ErbachCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final05:24.06
5thSarah MeekConway (AR)Final05:41.78
6thSarah BreedloveCabot (AR)Final05:43.74
7thKate GoldtrapMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final05:47.23
8thVictoria ChanMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final06:07.73
9thTaylor WilsonBryant (AR)Final06:16.02
10thLara KockayaBryant (AR)Final06:16.08
11thHannah TennisonBryant (AR)Final06:28.31
12thDayanne MaldonadoBryant (AR)Final06:36.45
13thAbigal AveryJonesboro (AR)Final06:36.98
14thRylee BolesNorth Little Rock (AR)Final06:42.02
15thMaddie MeekConway (AR)Final06:45.54
16thAmanda GreeneJonesboro (AR)Final06:51.01
17thOlivia MarotteConway (AR)Final06:54.33
18thFelicity LeamonConway (AR)Final06:57.18
19thAndreea TerleaCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final07:14.80
20thCecelia RechMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final07:37.00
21stJulia SweatJonesboro (AR)Final08:04.96
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:42.95
2ndRelay TeamBryant (AR)Final01:48.47
3rdRelay TeamCabot (AR)Final01:49.40
4thRelay TeamBenton (AR)Final01:50.63
5thRelay TeamJonesboro (AR)Final01:53.25
6thRelay TeamConway (AR)Final01:54.51
7thRelay TeamMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final01:56.45
8thRelay TeamEl Dorado (AR)Final02:05.97
9thRelay TeamNorth Little Rock (AR)Final02:15.54
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final01:52.45
2ndRelay TeamCabot (AR)Final01:55.67
3rdRelay TeamJonesboro (AR)Final01:59.02
4thRelay TeamConway (AR)Final02:01.53
5thRelay TeamNorth Little Rock (AR)Final02:04.75
6thRelay TeamBryant (AR)Final02:06.61
7thRelay TeamBenton (AR)Final02:08.19
8thRelay TeamEl Dorado (AR)Final02:24.71
9thRelay TeamMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final02:29.38
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCentral (Little Rock, AR)Final03:44.72
2ndRelay TeamCabot (AR)Final03:50.94
3rdRelay TeamConway (AR)Final03:52.35
4thRelay TeamJonesboro (AR)Final03:56.48
5thRelay TeamMt. St. Mary Academy (Little Rock, AR)Final04:12.99
6thRelay TeamNorth Little Rock (AR)Final04:16.03
7thRelay TeamBryant (AR)Final04:31.92
8thRelay TeamBenton (AR)Final05:19.13