Multi Teams @ Cheyenne Mountain Invite (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 12/16/2017 3:45 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Cheyenne Mountain5091
Mountain Vista4132
Highlands Ranch3023
Pine Creek247
Air Academy222
Fairview181
Pueblo County173
Manitou Springs153
Coronado152
Discovery Canyon127
Salida123
Durango114
St. Mary's100
Doherty75
Pueblo South67
La Junta58
Pueblo West32
Palmer24

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAvery DinnelPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final418.90
2ndKyriana ChamboHighlands Ranch (CO)Final413.15
3rdErin EstyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final402.45
4thRachel AlexanderDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final374.45
5thRetta SmithSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final373.35
6thMaggie HutzkySalida (CO)Final364.40
7thKaylyn BauerMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final349.50
8thKylie BehnDurango (CO)Final347.10
9thRuby EpsteinDurango (CO)Final346.80
10thAuna SmithDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final340.95
11thAudrey TeetsPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final327.30
12thKaelyn HinesleyCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final308.80
13thWhitney McCoyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final304.05
14thSadie McAlineyDurango (CO)Final303.30
15thErin EstyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary208.35
16thEllen LightcapCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final204.60
17thOlivia MummeryDurango (CO)Final200.40
18thKylie BehnDurango (CO)Preliminary191.10
19thSarah SteelePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final190.75
20thKyriana ChamboHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary190.60
21stAvery DinnelPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary188.05
22ndHayley PingelAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final182.85
23rdRetta SmithSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary181.45
24thRachel AlexanderDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary178.70
25thMaggie HutzkySalida (CO)Preliminary170.10
26thAuna SmithDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary170.00
27thKaylyn BauerMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary165.55
28thWhitney McCoyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary155.75
29thAudrey TeetsPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary151.20
30thRuby EpsteinDurango (CO)Preliminary150.50
31stOlivia MummeryDurango (CO)Preliminary141.30
32ndKaelyn HinesleyCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary137.60
33rdSadie McAlineyDurango (CO)Preliminary137.30
34thTessa MorseAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary124.30
35thEllen LightcapCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary119.50
36thEmma WatsonMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final116.55
37thEmma WatsonMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary116.55
38thSarah SteelePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary115.95
39thHayley PingelAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary115.45
40thPreslei HankinsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary109.25
41stPreslei HankinsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final109.25
42ndMolly HenricksonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary101.10
43rdMolly HenricksonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final101.10
44thTaler MartinezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary98.45
45thRoxie AlexanderFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary94.85
46thKara MahanPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary91.10
47thAnika NelsestuenCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary86.35
48thAriana BowerCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary77.05
49thFiona RobinsonFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary70.70
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAimee BurtonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:25.22
2ndSophia BrickerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:25.25
3rdAimee BurtonHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:25.31
4thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:25.43
5thSophia BrickerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:25.51
6thHannah StevensCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:25.58
7thCoco StevensManitou Springs (CO)Final00:25.66
8thParis BinardAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:25.67
9thCoco StevensManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:25.78
10thParis BinardAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:25.85
11thAlexa MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:25.88
12thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final00:25.93
13thAleksandra OlesiakAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:26.00
14thKeeley LaRiviereHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:26.07
15thHannah StevensCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.08
16thAleksandra OlesiakAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:26.28
17thTeagan HaberkornMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:26.33
18thAlexa MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:26.44
19thAlana TupeaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.49
20thTeagan HaberkornMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:26.50
21stStephanie BoydCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.53
22ndSamantha MosierFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:26.58
23rdBryce JohansenHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:26.62
24thAlana TupeaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.68
25thJulianna KrinskyPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:26.73
26thJulianna KrinskyPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:26.73
27thStephanie BoydCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.75
28thSamantha MosierFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:26.83
29thMarie CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:26.84
30thKeeley LaRiviereHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:26.92
31stMeghan AndrewsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:27.01
32ndMeghan AndrewsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:27.03
33rdBryce JohansenHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:27.05
34thMarie CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:27.05
35thNaomi ShawAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:27.10
36thNia FajotaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.12
37thLauren BrownMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.35
38thMorganne CoberlyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.38
39thNaomi ShawAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final00:27.40
40thSam ShuteDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.46
41stLily LengerichSalida (CO)Preliminary00:27.53
42ndEllie HendrenMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.56
43rdClaire BiglerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:27.58
44thRachel PaolucciPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:27.68
45thOlivia CrewsPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.72
46thBrooke FordMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.86
47thAnna Van BovenFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:27.88
48thEmily DalgleishFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:28.03
49thGrace KuenzelDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.20
50thAnna CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:28.21
51stMallory ThompsonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:28.38
52ndJena TakiMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:28.38
53rdAddie BrightSalida (CO)Preliminary00:28.41
54thLivvy BroukMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:28.45
55thGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.59
56thEmily RenderAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary00:28.63
57thClaudia ChenPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.67
58thIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:28.71
59thKaelyn HinesleyCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.85
60thKate MartinFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:28.88
61stJessica CrankPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.90
62ndLindsey DwinellCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.09
63rdTeige RenfrowFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:29.14
64thHailey ChangManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:29.26
65thKaylynn ShafferSalida (CO)Preliminary00:29.39
66thJade SlowikFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:29.41
67thLea HaertwigMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:29.47
68thEmma LarsonPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.52
69thAlexis BeggenFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:29.61
70thAlex CostaCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.62
71stChelsey CosbyPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:29.69
72ndSara ArnoldMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:29.80
73rdCeline SydowHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:29.88
74thHayley SmithHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:29.89
75thKori RustadMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:30.03
76thRiley DavisMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:30.29
77thEmma CowieMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:30.36
78thMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:30.37
79thElle GrayCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:30.63
80thSarah SmithCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:30.76
81stDana GutierrezManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:30.79
82ndGracie RowlandPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:30.84
83rdSarah ShouldersSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:30.90
84thHannah DyerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:30.93
85thLia HerrodMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:30.99
86thAnna CowdenHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:31.02
87thJaye-Linh SharkPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.03
88thClaudia Sanchez BallesterFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:31.07
89thRylea McCarthyCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.27
90thTaylor WhtimarshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.29
91stTorianne AustinCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.30
92ndAntonia SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:31.31
93rdKrista HatchHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:31.32
94thMolly ArndtManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:31.45
95thCaelyn DecesareMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:31.54
96thAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.71
97thVictoria NorthrupHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:32.00
98thMariah PhillipsPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:32.00
99thEmma BuchananMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:32.02
100thGabriela GallegoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.03
101stCharlotte FruehHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:32.04
102ndJaycie KaltenbacherManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:32.04
103rdLuz BuenoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.05
104thSarah SalcidoHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:32.09
105thCaprina VanCuraDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.14
106thJulie RodebackDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.24
107thReilly JonesFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:32.24
108thAbigail AdamsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.25
109thMikayla ArnoldDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.34
110thMallory WinesManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:32.39
111thCassidy NelsonMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:32.39
112thSierra ZellerFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:32.50
113thAdelaide BirgenheierDurango (CO)Preliminary00:32.54
114thPortia RoybalPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:32.64
115thSherry MillerDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.81
116thMaddie ScottPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.81
117thGracie WeaverDurango (CO)Preliminary00:32.87
118thHannah DodgePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:32.96
119thRiley HarrellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.06
120thAbby ReedDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.08
121stCaitlyn BaileyDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.09
122ndEmily RussellSalida (CO)Preliminary00:33.25
123rdAdele ShiveHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:33.29
124thMadisyn ValdezLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:33.60
125thAllison HernandezDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.60
126thLacey CurtisPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:33.64
127thMickie CampbellDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.71
128thAlyah SwartzCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.76
129thAlexis RehorstCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.81
130thKhaeli SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:33.87
131stJulia LawDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.94
132ndMorgan MalloneeDurango (CO)Preliminary00:33.94
133rdMaya BerryPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.99
134thAngelina LoCricchioDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:34.06
135thHelena HarezlakFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:34.07
136thAbby BurkholderPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:34.17
137thChloe HarrisPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:34.19
138thCaroline MaestasManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:34.23
139thKate RaederHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:34.25
140thBrooke BeasleySalida (CO)Preliminary00:34.25
141stZoi LangrederPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:34.26
142ndAbby HutcheonDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:34.34
143rdLily GayouPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:34.55
144thKassidy Zordel-CasarezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:34.65
145thRachel DukeDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:34.69
146thAbby PribilaManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:34.71
147thKailey TatroMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:34.96
148thAbigail SimsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:35.01
149thBrittany ChamberlinPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:35.01
150thEllie SchuelerPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:35.03
151stTaylor HollandPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:35.14
152ndJanuary KingLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:35.20
153rdAlly GravelleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:35.21
154thFaith SopkoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:35.21
155thMichayla DiRito-GoffPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:35.22
156thSaylor DeanPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:35.27
157thLogan CastroPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:35.35
158thMegan HiblerPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:35.56
159thAbbigail JumpHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:35.66
160thAnabella BerumenPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:35.88
161stSonia Bechrasui-QuantinPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:35.88
162ndBrittney MackeyLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:36.28
163rdAlyssa SchreiberPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:36.29
164thTaya KeiserDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:36.32
165thAnna SaathoffPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:36.32
166thJordan FowlerLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:36.87
167thKaitlyn AshburnDurango (CO)Preliminary00:37.18
168thRachel Del ValleCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:37.46
169thLenna LentzMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:37.79
170thZoe HutchersonCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:37.92
171stGabriella JohnsonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:37.93
172ndDanielle NasserMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:38.04
173rdAlison CarloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:38.27
174thTiana MontezPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:38.95
175thJordain NicholsSalida (CO)Preliminary00:39.27
176thShawna DieckmannLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:39.35
177thCree MonkManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:40.01
178thKimberly CuevasHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:40.47
179thKatrina YenneManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:41.15
180thEmily CombsManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:41.17
181stAmelia CorleyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:41.47
182ndTera DeRemusManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:41.51
183rdGenevieve HowardDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:41.51
184thKaitlin LaughlinPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:41.63
185thLucy WhittingtonSalida (CO)Preliminary00:41.67
186thMonica CichonSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:42.07
187thCharlotte ComerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:42.43
188thAyla AngerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:43.00
189thLilly DyerManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:43.30
190thDanielle HernandezDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:43.52
191stKate TroutmanDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:44.70
192ndCassidy RindahlHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:45.24
193rdAbby AlbrightSalida (CO)Preliminary00:46.34
194thKolby DonnellanManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:46.35
195thCourtney LeePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:47.13
196thChloe CupitManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary00:56.05
197thAlicia OrtegaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:57.27
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHolley DennisMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:54.14
2ndHolley DennisMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:55.29
3rdElise MishmashSalida (CO)Final00:55.86
4thDanielle RoneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:56.19
5thDanielle RoneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:56.56
6thCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:56.57
7thHannah StevensCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:56.81
8thElise MishmashSalida (CO)Preliminary00:56.98
9thCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:57.25
10thHannah StevensCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:57.50
11thAnnika BachmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:57.68
12thSara ConroyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:57.80
13thAnnika BachmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:57.82
14thMeghan AndrewsFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:57.89
15thAlana TupeaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:58.23
16thAlysha HeadrickPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:58.77
17thSara ConroyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:58.79
18thErin FieldCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:58.91
19thMeghan AndrewsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:58.93
20thBryce JohansenHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:58.99
21stAlana TupeaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:59.10
22ndKiersten WhitmoreMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:59.12
23rdBryce JohansenHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:59.22
24thShriya VijayDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.45
25thAshley BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.94
26thAshley BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:59.96
27thShriya VijayDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:00.05
28thErin FieldCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:00.08
29thAlysha HeadrickPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:00.35
30thMallory ThompsonHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:00.55
31stKiersten WhitmoreMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:00.78
32ndSam ShuteDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:01.00
33rdSam ShuteDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:01.31
34thJace GibsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:01.35
35thMallory ThompsonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:01.47
36thKiara JasunasMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:01.61
37thJace GibsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:01.63
38thGrace SebaldAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:01.90
39thGrace KuenzelDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:01.91
40thAnna CloonanAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:02.15
41stErin BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:02.22
42ndShaynie SegalPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:02.24
43rdEmily DalgleishFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:02.26
44thClaire BiglerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:02.52
45thGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:03.01
46thBella PiasentinAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:03.15
47thEmily RenderAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:03.52
48thJonna KuesterSalida (CO)Preliminary01:03.96
49thClaudia ChenPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.24
50thLily LengerichSalida (CO)Preliminary01:04.24
51stEmily SchauerDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.30
52ndIsabel BallLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:04.57
53rdAbby SmithCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.72
54thKate VaillantMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:04.94
55thAllison JacobHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:05.28
56thEmma LarsonPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:05.78
57thSara HessMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:05.87
58thKate MartinFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:05.92
59thSara ArnoldMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.04
60thIsabella HeadrickPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:06.22
61stBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:06.26
62ndLea HaertwigMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.83
63rdRiley DeCesareMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.97
64thKori RustadMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.47
65thMargy SchuelerPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:07.49
66thHaley BohannonSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:07.53
67thKaitlyn DavidsonManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:07.70
68thGracie RowlandPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:07.81
69thAlex CostaCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:07.86
70thHayley SmithHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:07.87
71stChelsey CosbyPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:08.00
72ndAcacia CofmanDurango (CO)Preliminary01:08.27
73rdMegan BurmsPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:08.31
74thAbby NagelSalida (CO)Preliminary01:08.51
75thRiley DavisMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:08.53
76thTaylor WhtimarshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:08.74
77thSofia ThomsMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:08.89
78thElle GrayCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:08.90
79thHeidi MartinManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:08.97
80thAlexis BeggenFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:09.05
81stAva KellerManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:09.09
82ndAnna CowdenHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:09.10
83rdEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:09.27
84thEmily BohlLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:09.32
85thKrista HatchHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:09.45
86thAnna ArnoldMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:09.49
87thAvrie TomsikManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:09.61
88thSarah ShouldersSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:09.91
89thDana GutierrezManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:10.42
90thAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:10.64
91stLia HerrodMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:10.71
92ndJulie RodebackDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:10.78
93rdRosemary HernandezDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:10.97
94thSarah SalcidoHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:11.16
95thBreanna BravoPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:11.22
96thPortia RoybalPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:11.36
97thDaisy JamesPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:11.41
98thSarah SmithCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:11.42
99thJaycie KaltenbacherManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:11.46
100thAbby ReedDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:11.81
101stRiley MataDurango (CO)Preliminary01:11.87
102ndCaprina VanCuraDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:12.02
103rdAdelaide BirgenheierDurango (CO)Preliminary01:12.10
104thLuz BuenoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:12.36
105thHailey LauerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:12.51
106thTaler MartinezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:12.75
107thCaitlyn BaileyDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:12.80
108thRylea McCarthyCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:12.93
109thVictoria NorthrupHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:13.16
110thEmma BuchananMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:13.91
111thAbigail AdamsDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:13.92
112thEmily GregoryCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:13.97
113thKaelyn LibertoPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.11
114thGracie WeaverDurango (CO)Preliminary01:14.29
115thRachel BraggPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:14.35
116thRiley HarrellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.57
117thJulia LawDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.78
118thCharlotte FruehHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:15.08
119thGabriela GallegoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.13
120thAdele ShiveHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:15.14
121stMorgan MalloneeDurango (CO)Preliminary01:15.33
122ndKate RaederHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:15.35
123rdMikayla ArnoldDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.35
124thOlivia MummeryDurango (CO)Preliminary01:15.35
125thAngelina LoCricchioDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.39
126thAllison HernandezDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.47
127thMaddie ScottPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.58
128thAddie FrisbieCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.70
129thKassidy Zordel-CasarezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:15.88
130thMallory WinesManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:15.93
131stSierra ZellerFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:16.18
132ndAbby BurkholderPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:16.18
133rdMolly ArndtManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:16.51
134thSherry MillerDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:16.65
135thLacey CurtisPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:16.80
136thLily GayouPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:16.97
137thMariah PhillipsPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:17.23
138thChloe HarrisPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:17.25
139thHannah DodgePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:17.37
140thZoi LangrederPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:17.70
141stAbby GrooverSalida (CO)Preliminary01:17.75
142ndAnabella BerumenPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:19.59
143rdKhaeli SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:19.93
144thAlexis RehorstCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:20.30
145thEllie SchuelerPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:20.38
146thMickie CampbellDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:20.56
147thMaya BerryPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:20.91
148thMadisyn ValdezLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:21.04
149thSaylor DeanPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:21.34
150thBrittany ChamberlinPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:21.39
151stRachel DukeDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:22.44
152ndAlly GravelleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:22.61
153rdCaroline MaestasManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:22.83
154thAbby PribilaManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:22.99
155thJordan FowlerLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:23.81
156thMakayla HuffmanLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:23.87
157thAbbigail JumpHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:23.91
158thSonia Bechrasui-QuantinPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:24.24
159thAbigail SimsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:24.96
160thTaya KeiserDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:25.25
161stTaylor HollandPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:25.32
162ndShawna DieckmannLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:25.87
163rdAlison CarloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:26.14
164thFaith SopkoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:26.45
165thAnna SaathoffPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:26.90
166thKimberly CuevasHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:28.02
167thGabriella JohnsonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:30.13
168thLenna LentzMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:30.67
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNatalie ArkyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:56.73
2ndNatalie ArkyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:57.81
3rdAmanda BlickensderferPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final00:58.54
4thMia ShaefferCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.35
5thCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.60
6thAimee BurtonHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:00.02
7thAmanda BlickensderferPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:00.39
8thCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:00.66
9thMia ShaefferCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:00.74
10thAnnie OsmunMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:01.11
11thAimee BurtonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:01.60
12thAnna MaurelloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:01.82
13thIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Final01:02.11
14thJessica ByeCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:02.17
15thAlexa MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:02.37
16thJessica ByeCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:02.62
17thJosie MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:03.49
18thKatie CornelioPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:03.78
19thIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:04.22
20thJosie MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:04.34
21stAnnie OsmunMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:04.43
22ndAlexa MussoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:04.53
23rdCatherine KottenstettePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:04.59
24thKatie CornelioPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.72
25thCatherine KottenstettePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:04.99
26thSequoia GilliamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:05.28
27thLauren BrownMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:05.40
28thAnna MaurelloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:05.41
29thSequoia GilliamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:05.44
30thKaitlyn CashdollarManitou Springs (CO)Final01:05.75
31stDayna WahlCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:05.88
32ndSamantha MosierFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:05.94
33rdSamantha MosierFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:06.01
34thDayna WahlCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:06.21
35thKaitlyn CashdollarManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:07.03
36thEmma PerkinsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:07.10
37thLauren BrownMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:07.15
38thJena TakiMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.22
39thJulianna KrinskyPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:07.24
40thSayer GuerreroPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:07.36
41stSophia MurrayFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:08.15
42ndKira PattonFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:08.24
43rdKiley FrischDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:08.73
44thAbby SteenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:08.99
45thSofia CirkoManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:09.06
46thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:09.23
47thCarol ChoMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:09.24
48thHaley SchubarthPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:09.97
49thLauren SchlageterFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:10.25
50thIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:10.80
51stAudrey SpieckerManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:10.87
52ndHannah ChabinMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:11.33
53rdAmanda DownsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:12.12
54thLeanne TelleCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:12.47
55thSage StevensManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:13.16
56thLivvy BroukMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:13.64
57thNia FajotaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:13.86
58thAshlyn GertieHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:14.59
59thEmma CreechSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.89
60thAnne RuteckiPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:17.09
61stMaya KobayashiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:18.34
62ndHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:18.40
63rdMaycie RogersCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:20.69
64thJessica CrankPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:25.67
65thLogan CastroPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:30.33
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stClare SandersonCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:01.29
2ndParis BinardAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:02.12
3rdAnnika BachmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:02.21
4thClare SandersonCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:02.75
5thKeeley LaRiviereHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:02.85
6thAnnika BachmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:02.94
7thParis BinardAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:03.26
8thKeeley LaRiviereHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:04.30
9thEllie HendrenMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:04.53
10thShriya VijayDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:05.12
11thShriya VijayDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:05.95
12thEllie HendrenMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.10
13thStephanie BoydCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:06.41
14thCarol ChoMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.45
15thMeghan MaleriMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:06.56
16thCarol ChoMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:06.85
17thStephanie BoydCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:06.93
18thAnna MaurelloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:07.10
19thIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Final01:07.10
20thGia GenovaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:07.28
21stSarah BakerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:07.42
22ndMeghan MaleriMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.53
23rdShannon LebsackFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:07.61
24thAshley BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:07.66
25thIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:07.72
26thErin BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:07.73
27thShannon LebsackFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:07.81
28thGia GenovaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:07.99
29thSarah BakerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:08.06
30thCaroline HeckmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:08.36
31stJocelyn EarlDurango (CO)Preliminary01:08.66
32ndMimi McMurrySalida (CO)Final01:08.68
33rdAshley BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:08.69
34thCaroline HeckmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:08.74
35thMimi McMurrySalida (CO)Preliminary01:08.91
36thAnna MaurelloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:09.00
37thTeige RenfrowFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:09.10
38thJade SlowikFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:09.16
39thAnna Van BovenFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:09.69
40thEmma PerkinsFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:09.72
41stJocelyn EarlDurango (CO)Final01:10.20
42ndMary RoalstadCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:10.44
43rdLeanne TelleCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:10.54
44thSophia MurrayFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:10.60
45thEmily XuFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:11.33
46thJacquelynn AndersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:11.55
47thGrace SebaldAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:11.66
48thHannah GaskillPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:11.75
49thAnne RuteckiPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:12.53
50thHannah RhudeSalida (CO)Preliminary01:12.83
51stKaitlyn CashdollarManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:12.83
52ndElena TrujilloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:12.89
53rdAudrey SpieckerManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:12.98
54thEmma CowieMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:12.99
55thIsabel BallLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:13.42
56thSkylar HennesseeMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:13.62
57thAvrie TomsikManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:13.65
58thLindsey DwinellCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:13.80
59thAllyna BrightSalida (CO)Preliminary01:14.56
60thHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.01
61stMaycie RogersCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.35
62ndLina RettigPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:16.32
63rdMegan BurmsPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:16.95
64thHailey LauerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:17.84
65thRosemary HernandezDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:18.01
66thAbby SmithCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:18.47
67thSage StevensManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:19.69
68thMorgan MacLeanMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:20.13
69thAbby NagelSalida (CO)Preliminary01:20.63
70thCaelyn DecesareMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:20.88
71stAnna ArnoldMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:21.18
72ndBreanna BravoPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:21.26
73rdJaye-Linh SharkPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:21.32
74thAddie FrisbieCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:22.54
75thShaneaRae CordovaPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:23.76
76thDanielle NasserMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:28.92
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSophia BrickerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:04.79
2ndHolley DennisMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:05.40
3rdAleksandra OlesiakAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:05.44
4thHolley DennisMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.15
5thAleksandra OlesiakAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:06.54
6thSydney Dolloff-HoltManitou Springs (CO)Final01:07.57
7thSydney Dolloff-HoltManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:07.81
8thSophia BrickerCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:07.83
9thDominique CosPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:10.32
10thAmanda BlickensderferPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:10.39
11thDominique CosPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:10.43
12thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:11.54
13thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final01:11.63
14thJulia CappMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:11.89
15thNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:11.97
16thSara ConroyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:13.01
17thLauren SchlageterFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:13.06
18thMira JoynerDurango (CO)Preliminary01:13.17
19thMira JoynerDurango (CO)Final01:13.34
20thJulia CappMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:13.37
21stNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:13.98
22ndSara ConroyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.26
23rdLauren SchlageterFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:14.31
24thJace GibsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:14.43
25thAbigail ShawAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:14.48
26thCatherine KottenstettePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:14.88
27thShanti KotliarskyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:15.05
28thCatherine KottenstettePueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:15.83
29thShanti KotliarskyHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:16.06
30thAbigail ShawAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:16.41
31stJace GibsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:16.91
32ndMorganne CoberlyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:17.05
33rdAlicia PannellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:17.08
34thMorganne CoberlyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:17.53
35thBella KuzbekManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:17.73
36thAlicia PannellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:18.00
37thAlyssa LevenHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:18.09
38thSara BottomeFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:18.12
39thNaomi ShawAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:18.15
40thCarmen NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:18.23
41stDaisy JamesPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:18.36
42ndAnnabel LewisPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:19.91
43rdMorgan ScherrerMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:20.23
44thDylan KennedyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:20.98
45thSaylor StottlemyerDurango (CO)Preliminary01:21.13
46thClaire ZableCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:22.36
47thMaya KobayashiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:22.69
48thAshlyn GertieHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:23.28
49thKaylee JohnsonPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:23.51
50thEmma CreechSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:23.70
51stMia ConroyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:23.84
52ndLindsey MurrayCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:24.29
53rdRachel PaolucciPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:24.31
54thHannah ChabinMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:25.21
55thCeline SydowHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:25.29
56thOlivia CrewsPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:25.47
57thTorianne AustinCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:25.69
58thClaudia Sanchez BallesterFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:25.70
59thKaytlynn HallCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:25.93
60thKeely FisherPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:26.20
61stErin KofahlCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:26.41
62ndSadie McAlineyDurango (CO)Preliminary01:27.56
63rdMeghan McMullanMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:27.80
64thHannah DyerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:28.24
65thMakayla HuffmanLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:28.33
66thKaylynn ShafferSalida (CO)Preliminary01:28.57
67thHailey ChangManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:29.25
68thAntonia SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:31.53
69thRiley DeCesareMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:32.51
70thEmily BohlLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:32.99
71stMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:33.45
72ndKaelyn LibertoPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:33.72
73rdCassidy NelsonMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:34.71
74thShaneaRae CordovaPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:34.73
75thAlyssa SchreiberPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:36.52
76thAbby GrooverSalida (CO)Preliminary01:37.43
77thKailey TatroMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:37.81
78thEmily RussellSalida (CO)Preliminary01:42.51
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCat WrightCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:54.03
2ndFrances HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:59.06
3rdCat WrightCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:00.02
4thFrances HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:01.50
5thDanielle RoneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:02.57
6thClaire FisherCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:03.03
7thDanielle RoneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:03.12
8thAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:03.48
9thBrooke FordMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:05.63
10thClaire FisherCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:06.10
11thGrace MortimerHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:06.14
12thGrace MortimerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:06.20
13thElla AdlerDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:06.27
14thAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:06.49
15thBrooke FordMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:07.61
16thCoco StevensManitou Springs (CO)Final02:07.69
17thAlysha HeadrickPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:08.13
18thCoco StevensManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:08.38
19thJocelyn EarlDurango (CO)Preliminary02:08.49
20thKiara JasunasMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:08.52
21stElla AdlerDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:08.73
22ndAlysha HeadrickPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:09.91
23rdJocelyn EarlDurango (CO)Final02:10.73
24thGia GenovaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:10.84
25thGia GenovaPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:11.04
26thMina WilleminDurango (CO)Preliminary02:11.56
27thAlicia PannellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:11.60
28thAlicia PannellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:11.81
29thAlexis ChavezCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:12.18
30thAbby SteenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:12.54
31stAlexis ChavezCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:13.25
32ndKiersten WhitmoreMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:13.31
33rdAbby SteenAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:14.70
34thKiara JasunasMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:14.88
35thShaynie SegalPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:15.27
36thKiersten WhitmoreMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:15.39
37thTeah GibsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:15.48
38thLindsey MurrayCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:16.08
39thSayer GuerreroPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:16.22
40thAddie BrightSalida (CO)Preliminary02:16.57
41stBella PiasentinAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:16.62
42ndShannon LebsackFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:19.24
43rdSarah BakerAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:19.81
44thChloe CassensCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:19.81
45thHannah GaskillPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:20.15
46thAlaina OscaiHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:20.65
47thAllyna BrightSalida (CO)Preliminary02:22.14
48thKate NelsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:22.21
49thMia ConroyPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:23.19
50thAllison JacobHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:23.57
51stEmily SchauerDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:23.98
52ndIsabella HeadrickPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:24.93
53rdJonna KuesterSalida (CO)Preliminary02:25.47
54thAllison KelleyPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:25.73
55thHaley BohannonSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:26.74
56thKylee RodenDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:27.79
57thMargy SchuelerPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:28.26
58thClaire ZableCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:30.60
59thSara HessMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:31.66
60thRiley MataDurango (CO)Preliminary02:34.27
61stEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:34.28
62ndHeidi MartinManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:34.76
63rdKaitlyn DavidsonManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:35.06
64thMorgan MacLeanMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:37.66
65thSkylar HennesseeMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:38.45
66thEmily GregoryCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:40.77
67thAva KellerManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:41.31
68thAditi IyerMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:55.38
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNatalie ArkyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:10.44
2ndSydney Dolloff-HoltManitou Springs (CO)Final02:13.68
3rdNatalie ArkyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:13.70
4thJessica ByeCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:14.22
5thSydney Dolloff-HoltManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:15.43
6thJessica ByeCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:16.57
7thAnnie OsmunMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:16.79
8thElise MishmashSalida (CO)Final02:18.40
9thMia ShaefferCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:18.66
10thClare SandersonCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:20.07
11thJulia CappMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:20.24
12thDominique CosPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:20.61
13thElise MishmashSalida (CO)Preliminary02:20.85
14thMia ShaefferCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:21.21
15thDominique CosPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:21.84
16thAbigail ShawAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final02:22.43
17thClare SandersonCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:22.80
18thDayna WahlCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:23.05
19thJulia CappMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:24.02
20thShanti KotliarskyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:24.09
21stKatie CornelioPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:24.64
22ndDayna WahlCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:24.68
23rdAnnie OsmunMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:25.17
24thJosie MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:25.74
25thMira JoynerDurango (CO)Preliminary02:25.78
26thMira JoynerDurango (CO)Final02:25.87
27thShanti KotliarskyHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:26.12
28thSequoia GilliamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:27.64
29thJosie MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:27.92
30thAbigail ShawAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:28.15
31stKatie CornelioPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:28.26
32ndSequoia GilliamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:29.17
33rdEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:30.10
34thMari ToboHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:30.41
35thNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:30.74
36thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:31.59
37thNicole BaroniSalida (CO)Preliminary02:33.74
38thAlyssa LevenHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:34.16
39thSofia CirkoManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:34.62
40thMeghan MaleriMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:35.09
41stMorgan ScherrerMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:35.95
42ndHelena NeufeldFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:35.95
43rdHaley SchubarthPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:36.17
44thMary RoalstadCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:37.15
45thMimi McMurrySalida (CO)Preliminary02:38.13
46thBella KuzbekManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:38.32
47thErin FieldCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:38.56
48thAmanda DownsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:39.76
49thCampbell FairAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:40.04
50thMeghan McMullanMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:40.34
51stSara BottomeFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:40.39
52ndAnnabel LewisPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:41.57
53rdBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:42.61
54thKaylee JohnsonPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:42.95
55thKaytlynn HallCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:43.23
56thElena TrujilloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:47.74
57thEmily XuFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:49.00
58thKeely FisherPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:49.07
59thDylan KennedyAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:49.38
60thErin KofahlCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:51.08
61stHannah RhudeSalida (CO)Preliminary02:51.25
62ndSofia ThomsMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:53.73
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCat WrightCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:14.52
2ndFrances HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:18.48
3rdAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:22.93
4thFrances HaywardCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:26.36
5thAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:30.20
6thCat WrightCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:31.84
7thTeagan HaberkornMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:36.16
8thClaire FisherCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:36.94
9thGrace MortimerHighlands Ranch (CO)Final05:39.29
10thTeagan HaberkornMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:39.37
11thGrace MortimerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary05:39.71
12thCarmen NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Final05:41.60
13thElla AdlerDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:42.10
14thElla AdlerDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:45.13
15thCarmen NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary05:46.58
16thClaire FisherCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:47.68
17thMari ToboHighlands Ranch (CO)Final05:54.36
18thAlexis ChavezCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:56.61
19thAlexis ChavezCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:56.86
20thNicole BaroniSalida (CO)Final05:58.35
21stMari ToboHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary05:58.37
22ndTeah GibsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final06:05.24
23rdSaylor StottlemyerDurango (CO)Preliminary06:06.74
24thNicole BaroniSalida (CO)Preliminary06:09.54
25thSaylor StottlemyerDurango (CO)Final06:09.79
26thTeah GibsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary06:11.43
27thKate NelsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final06:12.97
28thAlaina OscaiHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary06:14.68
29thKate NelsonAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary06:16.13
30thAlaina OscaiHighlands Ranch (CO)Final06:17.58
31stChloe CassensCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:22.12
32ndChloe CassensCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:22.39
33rdCampbell FairAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary06:24.59
34thAllison KelleyPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:24.65
35thKylee RodenDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:24.89
36thCampbell FairAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final06:30.66
37thJacquelynn AndersonFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary06:44.02
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:40.48
2ndRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:42.17
3rdRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:42.56
4thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:43.14
5thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:44.74
6thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:44.86
7thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:46.07
8thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:47.50
9thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:48.47
10thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:48.83
11thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:49.26
12thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Final01:49.32
13thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Final01:49.96
14thRelay TeamDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:50.31
15thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:50.82
16thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:51.04
17thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:51.14
18thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:51.40
19thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:51.42
20thRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:51.66
21stRelay TeamDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:51.77
22ndRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:52.29
23rdRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:52.33
24thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary01:52.39
25thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:53.09
26thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:53.95
27thRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:54.10
28thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Preliminary01:54.45
29thRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final01:54.82
30thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final01:54.90
31stRelay TeamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:55.67
32ndRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:55.91
33rdRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:56.09
34thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Final01:56.30
35thRelay TeamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:56.94
36thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:57.22
37thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final01:57.39
38thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:58.11
39thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:58.90
40thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:01.86
41stRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:03.76
42ndRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:03.82
43rdRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary02:04.82
44thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:07.18
45thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:08.78
46thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Preliminary02:09.38
47thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:12.26
48thRelay TeamDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:15.52
49thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:25.65
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:49.60
2ndRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:51.45
3rdRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:51.77
4thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:53.42
5thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final01:54.40
6thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary01:55.69
7thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Final01:56.82
8thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:57.48
9thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:57.73
10thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:58.46
11thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary01:58.63
12thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:59.95
13thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:01.62
14thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary02:03.78
15thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:04.04
16thRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:04.30
17thRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:05.02
18thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:06.80
19thRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:07.04
20thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Preliminary02:07.50
21stRelay TeamPueblo South (Pueblo, CO)Final02:07.54
22ndRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:07.65
23rdRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:07.67
24thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:07.83
25thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:07.91
26thRelay TeamDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:07.96
27thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:08.33
28thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final02:09.95
29thRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:11.51
30thRelay TeamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:11.88
31stRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary02:12.12
32ndRelay TeamSalida (CO)Final02:12.20
33rdRelay TeamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:12.52
34thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:12.92
35thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final02:13.18
36thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary02:14.59
37thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Final02:18.47
38thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:23.75
39thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:24.28
40thRelay TeamDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:26.85
41stRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:27.31
42ndRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary02:28.97
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:39.74
2ndRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:44.88
3rdRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final03:45.51
4thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final03:46.75
5thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary03:51.77
6thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary03:52.25
7thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final03:55.39
8thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary03:56.47
9thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:57.06
10thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Final03:57.60
11thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final03:58.26
12thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:58.32
13thRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:59.78
14thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:02.04
15thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary04:02.15
16thRelay TeamSalida (CO)Final04:03.88
17thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:04.16
18thRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:04.78
19thRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:05.46
20thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary04:07.33
21stRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:08.46
22ndRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary04:09.20
23rdRelay TeamPine Creek (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:11.35
24thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Preliminary04:12.34
25thRelay TeamDurango (CO)Final04:14.77
26thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Final04:15.92
27thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary04:18.27
28thRelay TeamAir Academy (US Air Force Academy, CO)Preliminary04:18.37
29thRelay TeamDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:19.75
30thRelay TeamCoronado (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:23.94
31stRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary04:25.30
32ndRelay TeamDoherty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:29.88
33rdRelay TeamSalida (CO)Preliminary04:38.23
34thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary04:39.33
35thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary04:40.77
36thRelay TeamManitou Springs (CO)Preliminary04:41.40
37thRelay TeamPalmer (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:51.21
38thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:56.98
39thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:23.67