Multi Teams @ Continental A League Championships (Littleton, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 2/2/2018 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Rock Canyon5771
Heritage4702
Mountain Vista4563
Douglas County371
ThunderRidge292
Highlands Ranch271
Regis Jesuit210
Legend169
Chaparral154
Ponderosa100

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stSamantha TamborskiDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final471.20
2ndAnne KennyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final430.15
3rdGretchen WensucThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final417.80
4thKyriana ChamboHighlands Ranch (CO)Final411.25
5thSydney BrownPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final395.95
6thElla DrazekThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final367.70
7thPresley DorsettThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final362.20
8thKaylyn BauerMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final344.65
9thGrace DowningHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final338.70
10thErin StutevilleLegend (Parker, CO)Final323.35
11thAlea RinehartPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final321.85
12thIsabella BassockHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final299.85
13thCassi SmithThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final297.80
14thLydia MerrillChaparral (Parker, CO)Final295.15
15thCarrie EdwardsDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final281.35
16thOlivia BabtisteRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final278.30
17thVayle LaFehrDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final260.95
18thPaige JewellDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final247.90
19thCarly MarshLegend (Parker, CO)Final200.75
20thSara HigleyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final188.80
21stOlivia StakerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final184.85
22ndBreanna TaylorHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final175.25
23rdCara WilliamsRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final121.45
24thJenna WallacePonderosa (Parker, CO)Final112.00
25thAlison HulstRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final110.85
26thMadison GrayLegend (Parker, CO)Final110.00
27thLainey CrystalChaparral (Parker, CO)Final109.15
28thJulia CozardHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final103.80
29thEmma WatsonMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final94.30
30thPaige DickmanLegend (Parker, CO)Final92.05
31stGillian DioguardiDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna ShawHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:23.89
2ndElsa LittekenDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final00:24.01
3rdAnna ShawHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:24.46
4thJessica BeckwithRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:24.72
5thJessica BeckwithRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:24.96
6thCourtney LintonLegend (Parker, CO)Final00:24.96
7thAnnie OsmunMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:25.00
8thElsa LittekenDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:25.09
9thMadison MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:25.21
10thCourtney LintonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:25.23
11thMadison MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:25.23
12thOlivia LuhnauRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:25.31
13thOlivia LuhnauRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:25.39
14thAnna CaseRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:25.44
15thAimee BurtonHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:25.47
16thAimee BurtonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:25.47
17thAnnie OsmunMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:25.55
18thAnna CaseRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:25.60
19thKiara JasunasMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:25.61
20thChiara RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:25.68
21stKiara JasunasMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:25.68
22ndChiara RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:25.71
23rdClaire BiglerHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:25.73
24thSarah ModenLegend (Parker, CO)Final00:25.86
25thClaire BiglerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:25.87
26thCasey MillimanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:25.90
27thMia FarrellRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.95
28thMorganne CoberlyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:25.95
29thIsalina ColsmanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.96
30thSarah ModenLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:25.99
31stKylar CroninRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:26.00
32ndTeagan HaberkornMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:26.02
33rdMorganne CoberlyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:26.08
34thZoe LoftinLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:26.10
35thCasey MillimanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:26.10
36thIsalina ColsmanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.11
37thKylar CroninRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.15
38thJulie PlumleighRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:26.18
39thPaige FeederLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:26.22
40thMia FarrellRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:26.23
41stMarissa KieferHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:26.33
42ndMegan DeevyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:26.44
43rdGabby OstranderHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:26.50
44thKatie McGillicuddyDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:26.50
45thLauren BrownMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:26.50
46thAlyssa LopezHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:26.58
47thNai CardenasRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:26.59
48thEllison BondsLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:26.60
49thEmma GobleRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:26.62
50thJulia ScaddenChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:26.63
51stKelly MalloryThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:26.83
52ndEllie HendrenMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:26.94
53rdMariah GravesDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:26.97
54thHanna RoeserRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.00
55thLauryn CrabtreeDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:27.05
56thElizabeth LeviThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.13
57thHayley SmithHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:27.32
58thAbby LicoRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:27.43
59thBrittain EframoHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:27.51
60thPaige BovaThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.57
61stEmma KatubigRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:27.58
62ndJena TakiMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.61
63rdCaleigh McPhersonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.64
64thIsabella SongRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:27.74
65thAbigail CroasdellDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:27.79
66thKate VaillantMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.82
67thDana NguyenThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.88
68thKatlynn StephensPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:27.93
69thEmma CowieMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:27.93
70thAnnie McClendonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:27.97
71stHannah BashamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:28.08
72ndLily CyranHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:28.21
73rdHope JamesRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:28.24
74thMorgan WestbyPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:28.33
75thMegan CarlsonDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:28.48
76thAlexandra EnoHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:28.69
77thHannah DyerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:29.57
78thCameron DreyerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:29.92
79thAva KaniaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:30.01
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHolley DennisMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:53.43
2ndAnnie OsmunMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:54.31
3rdHolley DennisMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:55.15
4thAnnie OsmunMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:55.45
5thKiara JasunasMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:55.60
6thKaly RendelDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final00:55.85
7thCaley MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:55.94
8thChiara RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:56.05
9thMia FarrellRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:56.19
10thAnna CaseRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:56.20
11thCaley MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:56.23
12thMia FarrellRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.44
13thPaige FeederLegend (Parker, CO)Final00:56.44
14thChiara RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:56.44
15thPaige FeederLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:56.49
16thKiara JasunasMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:56.71
17thMarissa KieferHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:56.72
18thNai CardenasRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:56.89
19thAnna CaseRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:56.94
20thKaly RendelDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:57.18
21stPhoebe CrostonThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:57.20
22ndPhoebe CrostonThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:57.32
23rdNai CardenasRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:57.37
24thKylar CroninRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:57.43
25thBryce JohansenHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:57.60
26thAyla MainChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:57.60
27thCasey MillimanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:57.65
28thMarissa KieferHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:57.66
29thKylar CroninRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.72
30thCatherine BradacRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:57.86
31stEllison BondsLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:58.03
32ndCatherine BradacRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:58.09
33rdTara SerockiHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:58.32
34thKeeley LaRiviereHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:58.36
35thBryce JohansenHighlands Ranch (CO)Final00:58.37
36thCasey MillimanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:58.40
37thAyla MainChaparral (Parker, CO)Final00:58.46
38thAditi NarwaneyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:58.48
39thKiersten WhitmoreMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:58.60
40thEllison BondsLegend (Parker, CO)Final00:58.64
41stJulie PlumleighRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:58.80
42ndMari ToboHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:58.87
43rdEmma GobleRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:59.22
44thAshlee LewisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:59.37
45thLauryn CrabtreeDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:59.39
46thBridget ConnellyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:59.60
47thClaire BiglerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary00:59.68
48thTaylor MillerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:59.85
49thKilee KempChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:00.18
50thCaleigh McPhersonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:00.86
51stDanielle AzralonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:00.93
52ndElla QueenanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:00.99
53rdMauri SydallDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:01.10
54thAnna HughesRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:01.42
55thMaddy BrockmanChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:01.50
56thHannah BashamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:01.80
57thHannah StephensonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:01.97
58thEllie DeGroodHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:01.99
59thLucy ForrestChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:02.48
60thAnna ConeyThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:02.55
61stJoelle MackeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:02.57
62ndEmily MillaLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:02.98
63rdPaige BovaThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:03.65
64thAbigail CroasdellDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:03.78
65thKyra BowdenThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:04.32
66thAida TelfordRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:04.52
67thReed RohrThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:04.67
68thSkylar HennesseeMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.20
69thRachel DermerRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:09.85
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElsa LittekenDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final00:55.64
2ndKylie AndrewsHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:55.79
3rdMakenna MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:56.70
4thKylie AndrewsHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:57.88
5thMakenna MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:58.43
6thLizzie HuntHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:58.67
7thElsa LittekenDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:58.73
8thKaleigh HaworthThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:59.82
9thLizzie HuntHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:59.88
10thKaleigh HaworthThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:00.70
11thHolley DennisMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:01.15
12thKeeley LaRiviereHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:01.65
13thEllie HendrenMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:01.84
14thHolley DennisMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:02.63
15thEllie HendrenMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:03.11
16thMackenzie NashHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:03.79
17thAbby LicoRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:03.80
18thAbby LicoRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:03.83
19thMackenzie NashHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:03.92
20thKara NelsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:03.96
21stLauren KlineChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:04.46
22ndKeeley LaRiviereHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:04.50
23rdKara NelsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:04.57
24thAditi NarwaneyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:04.62
25thAnna ConeyThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:04.80
26thAditi NarwaneyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:04.86
27thMiriam SkariRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.92
28thMiriam SkariRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:04.95
29thKatie McGillicuddyDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:04.95
30thLauren KlineChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:05.12
31stKelly MalloryThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:05.53
32ndKatie McGillicuddyDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:05.61
33rdKennedy MillaLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:06.18
34thAnna ConeyThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:06.33
35thKennedy MillaLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:06.38
36thKelly MalloryThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.52
37thAlyssa LopezHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:06.57
38thMaddie ProctorRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:06.66
39thLili GayleRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:06.72
40thCarol ChoMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.97
41stAshlee LewisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:06.97
42ndKilee KempChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:07.03
43rdDanielle AzralonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:07.29
44thLauren McCaffreyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.35
45thMikayla DevinRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.42
46thMeghan MaleriMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.51
47thTaylor MillerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:07.52
48thRachel SteinRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.53
49thMcKenna DiCarloRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.77
50thEmma CowieMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.82
51stBryce JohansenHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:07.88
52ndDana NguyenThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:08.13
53rdVivienne LacyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:08.21
54thSara BarkerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:08.57
55thReed RohrThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:08.62
56thSara YoungHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:09.09
57thKyra BowdenThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:09.31
58thHeidi FrazierRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:09.53
59thKiara FrederickRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:09.73
60thSkylar HennesseeMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:09.99
61stAnna HughesRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:10.08
62ndElizabeth LeviThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:10.09
63rdElla StasiakDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:10.27
64thTara SerockiHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:10.28
65thSarah SykoraRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:10.48
66thIsabella SongRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:10.98
67thElizabeth BrunnThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:10.98
68thKatie CranstonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:11.07
69thAlexandra EnoHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:11.09
70thAida TelfordRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:11.17
71stEllie HillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:11.18
72ndHope JamesRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:11.22
73rdHannah StephensonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:11.37
74thClaire IsertRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:11.86
75thHunter HoadleyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:12.57
76thSierra MichealChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:12.57
77thLynsey SalzbrenerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:12.71
78thCarly SpottsHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:15.43
79thEmily HoffLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:16.38
80thTacy MarshChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:18.68
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJessica BeckwithRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:57.42
2ndJessica BeckwithRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:58.62
3rdKate BakerThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:59.03
4thMargaret KroeningDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final00:59.30
5thAnna ShawHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:00.38
6thAimee BurtonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:00.43
7thLizzie HuntHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:00.47
8thMargaret KroeningDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:00.58
9thAimee BurtonHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:00.86
10thLizzie HuntHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:01.10
11thAnna ShawHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:02.01
12thJosie MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:02.59
13thKate BakerThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:02.59
14thAbby UlrichChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:03.08
15thJena TakiMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:03.32
16thMiriam SkariRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:03.39
17thLauren BrownMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:03.43
18thJosie MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:03.43
19thAbby UlrichChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:03.66
20thLauren BrownMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:03.67
21stHannah HubkaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:03.95
22ndMiriam SkariRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:03.99
23rdHannah HubkaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:04.26
24thJena TakiMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:04.46
25thBrittain EframoHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:05.02
26thMolly SteavpackRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:05.11
27thMolly SteavpackRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:05.39
28thKathryn BachThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:05.67
29thMariah GravesDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:05.86
30thAva KatubigRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:06.38
31stAva KatubigRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:06.39
32ndMariah GravesDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:06.39
33rdBrittain EframoHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:06.40
34thKathryn BachThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:06.50
35thAlyssa LevenHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:06.80
36thHanna RoeserRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.83
37thAlyssa LevenHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:06.95
38thGrace ShalzDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:06.97
39thCarly SpottsHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:07.10
40thCarol ChoMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.24
41stKatie CranstonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.25
42ndKelsey BeyerlyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:07.26
43rdAubrey StammelChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:07.50
44thAshley KellyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:07.53
45thKiara FrederickRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:07.69
46thBailey ChaseThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.94
47thAshley EilersDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:07.98
48thLynsey SalzbrenerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:08.13
49thHannah ScottPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:08.24
50thLale EdilRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:08.39
51stAnnie McClendonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:08.51
52ndMcKenna DiCarloRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:09.04
53rdElan FleetwoodLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:09.17
54thLauren BauerRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:09.61
55thSarah SykoraRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:09.97
56thSamantha YoderRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:10.17
57thHannah ChabinMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:11.82
58thEmily HoffLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:12.03
59thClaire IsertRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:12.52
60thVivienne LacyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:13.26
61stAshlyn GertieHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:13.31
62ndRachel EilersDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:13.74
63rdElizabeth BrunnThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:13.93
64thAshley BarkerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:15.91
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMadison MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:08.01
2ndOlivia LuhnauRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:08.27
3rdMadison MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:08.42
4thMegan DeevyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:09.02
5thOlivia LuhnauRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:09.14
6thKennedy PhilbrickRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:09.56
7thSkyler RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:09.80
8thNatalie ArkyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:09.83
9thSkyler RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:09.87
10thCourtney LintonLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:09.92
11thMegan DeevyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:10.25
12thJulia CappMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:10.27
13thEmma ShumateDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:10.60
14thAlly KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:10.78
15thSarah ModenLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:10.90
16thEmma ShumateDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:11.06
17thLauren KlineChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:11.16
18thGabby OstranderHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:11.36
19thAlly KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:11.46
20thKennedy PhilbrickRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:11.56
21stJulia CappMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:11.59
22ndMorganne CoberlyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:11.75
23rdMorganne CoberlyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:11.92
24thMadison SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:12.02
25thClara BrownLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:12.15
26thSarah ModenLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:12.19
27thCourtney LintonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:12.19
28thMadison OrgillRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:12.41
29thGabby OstranderHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:12.45
30thClara BrownLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:12.49
31stLauren KlineChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:12.70
32ndMadison OrgillRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:12.71
33rdJordyn KaplanChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:12.87
34thJordyn KaplanChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:12.92
35thMadison SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:13.15
36thAva KaniaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:14.02
37thSophia StohlerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:14.06
38thAlyssa LevenHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:14.11
39thKelsey BeyerlyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:14.15
40thShanti KotliarskyHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:14.97
41stLia BottoneThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:15.49
42ndAubrey StammelChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:15.62
43rdLucy ForrestChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:15.85
44thMorgan ScherrerMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:16.35
45thGrace ShalzDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:16.60
46thLily CyranHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:16.86
47thRachel EilersDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:17.03
48thJoelle MackeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:17.53
49thLivvy BroukMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:18.26
50thLauren McCaffreyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:19.40
51stAva BeggsDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:20.32
52ndKara NelsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:20.61
53rdSara YoungHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:21.03
54thAshlyn GertieHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:21.64
55thCameron DreyerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:21.91
56thMadelynn SchreiberLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:21.95
57thEmma KatubigRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:22.11
58thKate VaillantMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:23.29
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBritt NicholsRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:56.39
2ndReagan MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:57.21
3rdReagan MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:57.65
4thBrooke FordMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:57.81
5thBritt NicholsRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:58.39
6thCaley MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:58.80
7thCaley MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:59.96
8thBrooke FordMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:00.32
9thKaleigh HaworthThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:00.71
10thJulia CappMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:01.21
11thDanielle RoneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:01.26
12thPhoebe CrostonThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:02.20
13thSierra EdstromRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:02.26
14thKaleigh HaworthThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:02.32
15thGrace HaasRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:02.53
16thJulia CappMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:02.61
17thGrace MortimerHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:02.97
18thKennedy PhilbrickRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:03.00
19thGrace HaasRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:03.14
20thPhoebe CrostonThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:03.26
21stHannah NelsonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:04.26
22ndHannah NelsonLegend (Parker, CO)Final02:04.84
23rdDanielle RoneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:05.08
24thSierra EdstromRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:05.27
25thZoe LoftinLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:05.39
26thJosie MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:05.46
27thJulia ScaddenChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:05.63
28thCarmen NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:05.74
29thGrace MortimerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:06.09
30thZoe LoftinLegend (Parker, CO)Final02:06.38
31stAshley KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:06.63
32ndKeyleigh HaganChaparral (Parker, CO)Final02:06.75
33rdCarmen NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:06.97
34thJosie MartusMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:07.10
35thAshley KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:07.68
36thAudrey TrainorRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:07.71
37thHannah LillardRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:07.93
38thLauren OlczakRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:07.94
39thJulia ScaddenChaparral (Parker, CO)Final02:07.96
40thKeyleigh HaganChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:08.14
41stElayna GeiserDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:08.28
42ndAyla MainChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:08.79
43rdCatherine BradacRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:08.82
44thLili GayleRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:08.82
45thKiersten WhitmoreMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:09.14
46thMallory ThompsonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:09.74
47thBrooke DaltonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:09.78
48thLyann KlichRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:10.38
49thBridget ConnellyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:10.39
50thJulianna BauerRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:10.85
51stJordyn KaplanChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:11.10
52ndHannah CroasdellDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:11.62
53rdElla StasiakDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:13.00
54thHannah SwierChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:13.01
55thEmily SwiatekRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:13.19
56thKelly VandeKoppelRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:13.42
57thMikayla DevinRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:13.60
58thHeidi FrazierRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:14.47
59thLindsey DickmanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:14.95
60thErika WoodleyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:16.50
61stEllie DeGroodHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:16.75
62ndAllison JacobHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:16.79
63rdEmily MillaLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:18.49
64thAshley BarkerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:18.67
65thMadelynn SchreiberLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:19.60
66thMaddy BarneyThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:19.76
67thCatherine FultonPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:20.48
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKylie AndrewsHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:06.02
2ndNatalie ArkyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:09.20
3rdNatalie ArkyMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:10.65
4thKylie AndrewsHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:11.41
5thMakenna MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:11.50
6thKate BakerThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:12.83
7thMakenna MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:15.05
8thKaly RendelDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:15.43
9thKate BakerThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:16.24
10thCourtney ValeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:16.63
11thEmma ShumateDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:17.34
12thMadison OrgillRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:17.37
13thSkyler RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:17.61
14thKaly RendelDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:17.75
15thSkyler RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:18.51
16thMadison OrgillRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:18.54
17thClara BrownLegend (Parker, CO)Final02:21.80
18thEmma ShumateDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:22.23
19thShanti KotliarskyHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:22.40
20thAlly KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:22.42
21stMari ToboHighlands Ranch (CO)Final02:22.83
22ndMackenzie NashHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:24.14
23rdAmelia MoensterRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:24.22
24thClara BrownLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:24.42
25thMackenzie NashHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:24.55
26thAlly KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:24.66
27thMari ToboHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:24.75
28thAmelia MoensterRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:25.52
29thAva KatubigRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:26.41
30thAva KatubigRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:26.41
31stMadison SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Final02:27.06
32ndBailey ChaseThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:27.18
33rdLale EdilRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:28.28
34thSophia StohlerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:28.35
35thBailey ChaseThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:28.37
36thSophia StohlerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final02:28.62
37thMaddie ProctorRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:28.79
38thMolly SteavpackRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:28.81
39thMila KaniaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:29.05
40thRachel SteinRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:29.11
41stMadison SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:29.41
42ndMaddie ProctorRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:29.72
43rdLia BottoneThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:30.19
44thMorgan ScherrerMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:30.26
45thLivvy BroukMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:30.34
46thSydney StewartChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:30.68
47thMaddy BrockmanChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:30.98
48thElla QueenanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:30.99
49thSara BarkerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:31.66
50thAvery UttersonChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:32.02
51stAshley EilersDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:32.91
52ndJulianna DickmanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:33.17
53rdKennedy MillaLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:33.58
54thKathryn BachThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:34.34
55thLauren BauerRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:34.46
56thAlaina OscaiHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:35.24
57thHannah ChabinMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:39.52
58thElan FleetwoodLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:40.70
59thEmily JohnsonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:46.44
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBritt NicholsRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:14.72
2ndBritt NicholsRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:16.76
3rdBrooke FordMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:17.00
4thBrooke FordMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:17.58
5thMargaret KroeningDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final05:17.66
6thGrace HaasRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:21.22
7thMargaret KroeningDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary05:21.24
8thReagan MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:21.79
9thReagan MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:24.90
10thDanielle RoneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Final05:26.54
11thGrace HaasRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:27.61
12thGrace MortimerHighlands Ranch (CO)Final05:29.35
13thDanielle RoneyHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary05:33.33
14thTeagan HaberkornMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:33.66
15thTeagan HaberkornMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:34.23
16thKeyleigh HaganChaparral (Parker, CO)Final05:36.75
17thAshley KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary05:38.97
18thGrace MortimerHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary05:39.47
19thSierra EdstromRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:40.15
20thSierra EdstromRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:40.22
21stAudrey TrainorRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:40.28
22ndKeyleigh HaganChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary05:41.45
23rdCarmen NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Final05:42.61
24thCarmen NollschHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary05:44.23
25thElayna GeiserDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final05:44.58
26thAshley KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final05:45.09
27thAmelia MoensterRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:45.98
28thElayna GeiserDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary05:45.99
29thMallory ThompsonHighlands Ranch (CO)Final05:46.99
30thBrooke DaltonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final05:47.35
31stHannah HubkaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:48.43
32ndLyann KlichRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:48.68
33rdMallory ThompsonHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary05:50.10
34thJulianna BauerRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:51.05
35thLyann KlichRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:51.59
36thAbby UlrichChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary05:52.89
37thBrooke DaltonHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:53.50
38thHannah NelsonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary05:54.00
39thHannah CroasdellDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary05:54.89
40thHannah LillardRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:54.97
41stHannah HubkaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final05:57.63
42ndAlaina OscaiHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary05:58.15
43rdAbby UlrichChaparral (Parker, CO)Final05:59.43
44thAshley KellyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:00.35
45thJulianna DickmanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary06:01.60
46thSamantha YoderRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary06:02.84
47thKelly VandeKoppelRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary06:03.30
48thAvery UttersonChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:04.03
49thErika WoodleyRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary06:04.51
50thHannah SwierChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:05.35
51stEmily SwiatekRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary06:06.50
52ndSydney StewartChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:06.88
53rdLindsey DickmanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary06:08.08
54thSierra MichealChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:13.75
55thEllie HillRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary06:13.96
56thTacy MarshChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:16.18
57thAllison JacobHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary06:19.93
58thHunter HoadleyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:20.24
59thAlyssa GranleyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary06:33.43
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final03:35.44
2ndRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final03:37.63
3rdRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary03:39.54
4thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary03:40.92
5thRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final03:42.17
6thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final03:43.36
7thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary03:44.41
8thRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary03:45.03
9thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary03:48.03
10thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Final03:48.10
11thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final03:48.43
12thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary03:52.26
13thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Final03:55.15
14thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary03:55.39
15thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary03:55.67
16thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary04:00.78
17thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final04:01.76
18thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final04:02.89
19thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary04:03.21
20thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary04:03.69
21stRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary04:03.88
22ndRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary04:04.32
23rdRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary04:06.63
24thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary04:07.83
25thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary04:08.61
26thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary04:09.26
27thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary04:10.98
28thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary04:11.04
29thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary04:11.72
30thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary04:12.31
31stRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary04:14.55
32ndRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary04:15.89
33rdRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary04:20.89
34thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary04:31.28
35thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary
36thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:37.84
2ndRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:39.23
3rdRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:41.83
4thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:41.91
5thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:42.68
6thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:42.77
7thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:42.83
8thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:44.04
9thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:44.50
10thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:44.59
11thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:44.61
12thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:44.80
13thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:44.81
14thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:45.42
15thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:45.97
16thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:46.39
17thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final01:47.84
18thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:48.07
19thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:48.10
20thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:48.31
21stRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:48.46
22ndRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:49.78
23rdRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:50.66
24thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:51.31
25thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:51.46
26thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:51.59
27thRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:52.55
28thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:53.33
29thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:54.79
30thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:54.92
31stRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:55.68
32ndRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:58.95
33rdRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:59.00
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:45.10
2ndRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:47.53
3rdRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:47.61
4thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:47.95
5thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:48.72
6thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:48.86
7thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:51.57
8thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:52.18
9thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:52.68
10thRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:54.87
11thRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:55.98
12thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Final01:56.35
13thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:56.82
14thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Final01:56.92
15thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:57.27
16thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:57.79
17thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:58.52
18thRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary01:58.70
19thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:58.91
20thRelay TeamMountain Vista (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:58.97
21stRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:59.06
22ndRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Final02:01.36
23rdRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:01.55
24thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:02.19
25thRelay TeamPonderosa (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:02.61
26thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:03.88
27thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:03.98
28thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:05.85
29thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:06.10
30thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:06.32
31stRelay TeamHighlands Ranch (CO)Preliminary02:07.44
32ndRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:08.68
33rdRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:10.03