Multi Teams @ FFCHS Lady Trojan Invitational - Varsity (Fountain, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 1/19/2018 4:45 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Cheyenne Mountain4561
Discovery Canyon3482
Fountain Valley2773
St. Mary's217
Pueblo West186
Mesa Ridge/Widefield179
Pueblo Centennial172
La Junta132
Pueblo County132
Fountain-Fort Carson129
Liberty30
Pueblo Central23
Sierra/Harrison13
Pueblo East3

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stRetta SmithSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final379.10
2ndRachel AlexanderDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final361.35
3rdZoe TopsheeLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final343.65
4thHarriet TownsendFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final333.65
5thNeely QuirkLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final319.35
6thJoselyn GriffinDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final304.85
7thSarah SteelePueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final296.10
8thEllen LightcapCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final283.95
9thGrace BraunePueblo West (CO)Final282.70
10thEmily DixonFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final275.15
11thMegan ClardyPueblo West (CO)Final272.65
12thTeah AusbunPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final270.50
13thAshlyn DruryPueblo West (CO)Final258.45
14thGrace ThompsonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final245.70
15thMadison OrtegaPueblo West (CO)Final245.55
16thMolly HenricksonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final241.20
17thChelsey CosbyPueblo West (CO)Final236.65
18thPreslei HankinsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final236.45
19thTaler MartinezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final235.05
20thMackenzie LucasPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final181.70
21stAja JaquezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final179.85
22ndIsabelle HoughPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final161.35
23rdJordan FowlerLa Junta (CO)Final151.10
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stErin BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.55
2ndEliza RheeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:26.74
3rdErin BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.11
4thEliza RheeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.14
5thNia FajotaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:27.15
6thNia FajotaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.29
7thAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:27.52
8thGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:27.54
9thAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.55
10thShriya VijayDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.57
11thCharlotte KlineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:27.96
12thShriya VijayDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:27.99
13thGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.12
14thCourtney RaelFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary00:28.37
15thCharlotte KlineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:28.60
16thCourtney RaelFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final00:28.66
17thAllison CanadaMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:28.97
18thBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:29.12
19thBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Final00:29.13
20thAllison CanadaMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.32
21stBrianna MontoyaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final00:29.61
22ndBrianna MontoyaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:29.67
23rdDevon EngleFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary00:29.78
24thMadeline MillsFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.80
25thMadeline MillsFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:29.81
26thMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Final00:29.86
27thMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:29.96
28thMallory HyblCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:29.97
29thIrie WheelerFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:29.97
30thMallory HyblCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:30.13
31stAmira O'SullivanFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary00:30.14
32ndAnnika WootenFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:30.20
33rdTaylor WhtimarshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:30.22
34thSummer MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:30.39
35thDevon EngleFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final00:30.45
36thKodee SummersPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:30.53
37thEmily PayasSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:30.53
38thIrie WheelerFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:30.54
39thFellanie ParrisPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:30.57
40thKassidy Zordel-CasarezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:30.65
41stHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:30.77
42ndMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:30.82
43rdTabitha FrandsenMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:30.82
44thMaya KobayashiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.46
45thAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.72
46thCaitlyn BaileyDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.75
47thRiley HarrellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:31.87
48thKatie FowlerSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.00
49thCaprina VanCuraDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.15
50thEmily BohlLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:32.34
51stMadi GriceSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.41
52ndLuz BuenoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.59
53rdGabriela GallegoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:32.69
54thNeela RoppPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:32.70
55thZoi LangrederPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:33.44
56thVadianna MartinezMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:33.50
57thJanuary KingLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:33.58
58thElizabeth PerrinPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:33.93
59thJulia LawDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:34.09
60thAlyssa McLeanMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:34.37
61stVictoria ArnoldPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:34.38
62ndAlly GravelleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:34.51
63rdJozaliz IrizarryFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary00:35.66
64thMadison HolmquistPueblo West (CO)Preliminary00:36.00
65thBrittney MackeyLa Junta (CO)Preliminary00:36.11
66thLeslie AlvaradoSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:36.47
67thAlexandria CullenPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:37.08
68thMadalynn YarbroughPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:37.45
69thSierra SouthworthSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:37.79
70thShola MauFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:38.40
71stAmanda HoeltingSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:38.70
72ndAbby VaughnSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:39.01
73rdRayna WarzawskiSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:39.25
74thSir GonzalesPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:39.64
75thFelicity Mack-CarloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:40.42
76thNajae ThomasSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:40.70
77thMackenzie TurnerPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:41.04
78thLorion CordovaPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:41.13
79thAmber SpraySierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:41.18
80thStar RomanSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:41.71
81stAnne ParksSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:42.72
82ndCourtney LadsonSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:44.84
83rdEsmerelda GonzalezSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:46.85
84thAiyanna HernandezSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:46.86
85thAdriana RenteriaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:47.09
86thJasmin DuttonSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:51.14
87thSophia MauroPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary00:52.82
88thNajah TandoSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:58.42
89thGabriella PachecoSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:13.66
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAshley BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.45
2ndGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.51
3rdAshley BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:59.54
4thNia FajotaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:59.63
5thNia FajotaCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:59.90
6thGrace ArnoldSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:01.49
7thRachel PaolucciPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:01.93
8thRachel PaolucciPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:02.05
9thCharlotte KlineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:02.36
10thBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Final01:03.31
11thBrooklyn PhillipsPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:04.17
12thCharlotte KlineFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.37
13thCourtney RaelFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:04.64
14thTaylor WhtimarshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:05.05
15thMallory HyblCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:05.33
16thAmira O'SullivanFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:05.37
17thCourtney RaelFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:05.86
18thAmira O'SullivanFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:05.88
19thPhoenix Sanchez-VasquezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:05.93
20thTaylor WhtimarshDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:07.04
21stJennifer HazlettFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:07.28
22ndKelsi MansfieldMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:07.32
23rdBrianna MontoyaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final01:07.38
24thAnnika WootenFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:07.54
25thBrianna MontoyaPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:07.65
26thMallory HyblCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:07.87
27thJennifer HazlettFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:08.04
28thPhoenix Sanchez-VasquezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:08.07
29thAnnika WootenFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:08.21
30thKelsi MansfieldMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:08.99
31stAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:09.89
32ndTabitha FrandsenMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:09.98
33rdFellanie ParrisPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:10.43
34thAbby StackleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:10.61
35thKatie FowlerSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:11.04
36thMackenzie ClasonFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:11.06
37thKate BaumFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:12.10
38thLuz BuenoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:12.42
39thCaitlyn BaileyDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:12.72
40thCaprina VanCuraDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:12.84
41stKaelee BosPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:13.08
42ndKalena MullerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:13.19
43rdZoi LangrederPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:13.63
44thGabriela GallegoDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.13
45thJulia LawDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.64
46thMadi GriceSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.75
47thSaylor DeanPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:15.14
48thSophie PottsFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:15.58
49thBailee TurnerMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:18.22
50thAlly GravelleSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:19.26
51stMolly AustinPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:20.64
52ndElizabeth PerrinPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:21.01
53rdMadison HolmquistPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:21.26
54thEmily EcklandPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:22.23
55thMallory MillerPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:22.54
56thLeslie AlvaradoSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:23.17
57thLaila GhamdiFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:23.75
58thJesse JohnsonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:23.83
59thLahnaya ThomasSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:24.01
60thCaroline CraycraftFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:24.26
61stAmanda HoeltingSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:24.78
62ndKiara JordanPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:25.48
63rdShawna DieckmannLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:28.18
64thMorgan ChavezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:36.25
65thAmber SpraySierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:36.30
66thStar RomanSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:37.35
67thEsmerelda GonzalezSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:47.57
68thJasmin DuttonSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:59.15
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:02.86
2ndCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.24
3rdShriya VijayDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.60
4thShriya VijayDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:05.21
5thSkye McCurdyFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:05.33
6thMary RoalstadCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:06.36
7thAshley BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:06.46
8thMary RoalstadCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:06.91
9thSkye McCurdyFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:07.46
10thAshley BertschCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:08.63
11thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:10.76
12thLauren MedinaLa Junta (CO)Final01:11.06
13thHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:11.47
14thHannah HesseDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:11.65
15thElena TrujilloPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:11.96
16thLauren MedinaLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:12.01
17thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final01:12.20
18thIsabel BallLa Junta (CO)Final01:12.26
19thIsabel BallLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:13.24
20thKelsi MansfieldMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:14.38
21stHannah JepsonCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.41
22ndHannah JepsonCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:14.47
23rdKelsi MansfieldMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.65
24thMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:14.89
25thDevon EngleFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:15.37
26thMaddi DeynePueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:15.45
27thDevon EngleFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:16.70
28thJulia GustkeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:19.35
29thJulia GustkeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:20.21
30thPayton MaloneFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:20.71
31stPayton MaloneFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:21.60
32ndPortia RoybalPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:24.32
33rdJordan FowlerLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:25.85
34thKaelee BosPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:25.87
35thPortia RoybalPueblo West (CO)Final01:26.11
36thLexi WilliamsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:27.72
37thCaroline CraycraftFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:29.00
38thErin SimmonsPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:29.77
39thLacee PfeiferPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:30.13
40thEva DarlingPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:31.55
41stBrittney MackeyLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:32.15
42ndKhaeli SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:34.06
43rdMarren KirkpatrickDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:35.45
44thEmily HunsickerMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:35.73
45thAbigail SimsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:36.20
46thMadisyn ValdezLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:36.25
47thEmily MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:38.11
48thBrittany HoytFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:38.39
49thAnna SaathoffPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:38.93
50thIndie ClementsMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:40.15
51stJesse JohnsonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:40.53
52ndAlexandria CullenPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:41.16
53rdAbby VaughnSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:45.39
54thSierra SouthworthSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:48.70
55thCourtney LadsonSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:05.52
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:06.21
2ndAva GiesbrechtDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:06.51
3rdEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:07.27
4thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:07.54
5thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:08.43
6thKandi LiberatoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:09.39
7thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:09.44
8thKandi LiberatoPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:11.18
9thKristen FarmerFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:17.36
10thKristen FarmerFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:17.49
11thAnna ShahPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:17.86
12thAnna ShahPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:18.00
13thEmily PayasSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:18.75
14thTaler MartinezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:18.98
15thTaler MartinezPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:19.65
16thDesirae OrtizPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:19.97
17thDesirae OrtizPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:20.02
18thDaPhne WilliamsMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:21.24
19thDaPhne WilliamsMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:21.77
20thChelsey CosbyPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:24.64
21stKodee SummersPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:26.25
22ndChelsey CosbyPueblo West (CO)Final01:26.39
23rdKodee SummersPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:26.40
24thRachel JohnsonFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:27.95
25thJeiLyn PresleyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:28.82
26thRachel JohnsonFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:29.21
27thJeiLyn PresleyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:30.90
28thKiri CarmodyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:32.29
29thEmily PayasSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:32.43
30thMollie SchlossPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final01:33.24
31stKiri CarmodyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:33.95
32ndMollie SchlossPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:36.57
33rdIrie WheelerFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:36.80
34thTrinity JacobsSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:37.03
35thMacy MillerMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:37.96
36thShawna DieckmannLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:41.36
37thJozaliz IrizarryFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:43.77
38thAbigail SimsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:45.68
39thMadalynn YarbroughPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:03.63
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:13.92
2ndNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.39
3rdIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Final01:17.58
4thIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:17.83
5thMeghan GuyFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:19.15
6thErin KofahlCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:21.26
7thMeghan GuyFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:21.62
8thAlicia PannellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:21.70
9thMaya KobayashiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:21.83
10thAlicia PannellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:21.98
11thIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Final01:22.61
12thEmma CreechSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:22.66
13thClaire ZableCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:22.77
14thEmma CreechSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:23.48
15thClaire ZableCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:23.63
16thAllison CanadaMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:24.04
17thAllison CanadaMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:24.25
18thMaya KobayashiDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:24.43
19thEmily BohlLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:25.04
20thKeely FisherPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:25.09
21stRachel JohnsonFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:25.54
22ndErin KofahlCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:25.58
23rdKeely FisherPueblo West (CO)Final01:26.14
24thEmily BohlLa Junta (CO)Final01:26.80
25thRachel JohnsonFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:26.93
26thCaitlyn AndersonMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:27.63
27thIsabel GainesLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:27.71
28thKalena MullerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:27.82
29thMakayla HuffmanLa Junta (CO)Final01:28.39
30thKalena MullerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final01:28.99
31stMakayla HuffmanLa Junta (CO)Preliminary01:29.74
32ndCaitlyn AndersonMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:30.15
33rdAntonia SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:31.37
34thMadeline MillsFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:31.88
35thMaddie DertingPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:33.05
36thNeela RoppPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:33.61
37thMollie SchlossPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:34.25
38thSonia Bechrasui-QuantinPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:34.48
39thArielle ShannonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:34.48
40thAbigail JohnstonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:35.78
41stJennifer HazlettFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:35.93
42ndKelly LynchFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:36.09
43rdRiley HarrellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:36.46
44thNeva CarrigerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:36.56
45thEmily EcklandPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:42.58
46thJackie MachadoMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:44.33
47thSir GonzalesPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:45.94
48thTaylor HollandPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:51.01
49thCamille GoodwinPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:52.18
50thKiara JordanPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:53.82
51stEmily HaggermanSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:00.48
52ndRayna WarzawskiSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:17.80
53rdMackenzie TurnerPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:21.44
54thAnne ParksSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:22.59
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:03.01
2ndVanessa NuhnMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:05.03
3rdCaitlin CairnsSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:05.42
4thVanessa NuhnMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:08.54
5thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:11.51
6thMadelyn BranhamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:14.10
7thMadelyn BranhamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:14.52
8thEllie MalfeldDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:14.79
9thSkyler KorkowskiCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:17.27
10thErin KofahlCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:20.81
11thSkyler KorkowskiCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:21.27
12thHaley BohannonSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:21.83
13thHaley BohannonSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:22.19
14thLucia HeminwayFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:22.28
15thLucia HeminwayFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:22.31
16thAbigail SmithPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:24.43
17thLyndsey GaddyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:24.76
18thMaddie JarvisCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:25.93
19thAbigail SmithPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:26.14
20thLyndsey GaddyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:26.52
21stErin KofahlCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:26.86
22ndEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Final02:28.99
23rdJulia GustkeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:29.01
24thEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:30.11
25thMaddie JarvisCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:30.14
26thJulia GustkeFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:33.14
27thDaPhne WilliamsMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:34.39
28thAryahanna McClureSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:34.67
29thAryahanna McClureSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:35.88
30thDaPhne WilliamsMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:35.88
31stGenna CortinasPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:35.99
32ndTalon KenyonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:37.12
33rdGenna CortinasPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:37.51
34thMacy MillerMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:38.25
35thMackenzie ClasonFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary02:38.33
36thAvery ClasonFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary02:39.87
37thMaddie CummingsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:40.54
38thLily RyanFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:43.53
39thLacee PfeiferPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:43.85
40thJayden HibbertFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary02:45.00
41stStephanie GerberFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:46.07
42ndNeva CarrigerPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:47.38
43rdAbigail JohnstonPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:50.49
44thIndie ClementsMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:52.87
45thSaylor DeanPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:55.78
46thErin JonesSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:57.38
47thMolly AustinPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:02.59
48thMelina DimasSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:03.66
49thErin SimmonsPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:04.08
50thLahnaya ThomasSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:06.44
51stCamille GoodwinPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:07.48
52ndAnna SaathoffPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:07.99
53rdMallory MillerPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:11.44
54thHolly TrujilloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:24.01
55thMorgan ChavezPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:24.17
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:22.94
2ndIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Final02:26.39
3rdNoel ClaytonDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:26.48
4thIsabell OsbornePueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:26.55
5thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:27.84
6thEmily MorelandLa Junta (CO)Final02:27.88
7thMary RoalstadCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:30.27
8thMary RoalstadCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:30.68
9thMadelyn LewisCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:34.04
10thEmma CreechSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:34.05
11thMadelyn LewisCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:34.33
12thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:36.64
13thEmma CreechSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:37.73
14thHannah CombsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:38.38
15thLauren MedinaLa Junta (CO)Final02:38.88
16thAmanda DownsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:40.28
17thAmanda DownsPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:40.78
18thMeghan GuyFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:41.85
19thMeghan GuyFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:42.99
20thClaire ZableCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:43.10
21stPhoenix Sanchez-VasquezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:43.45
22ndClaire ZableCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:43.69
23rdPhoenix Sanchez-VasquezPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:43.93
24thLauren MedinaLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:45.22
25thHannah JepsonCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:45.57
26thHannah JepsonCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:46.66
27thKristen FarmerFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary02:49.30
28thKristen FarmerFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final02:49.54
29thAnna ShahPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:49.94
30thAnna ShahPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:51.61
31stDesirae OrtizPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:53.58
32ndCaitlyn AndersonMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:55.11
33rdDesirae OrtizPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:58.12
34thPortia RoybalPueblo West (CO)Preliminary03:05.02
35thJeiLyn PresleyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:05.95
36thPayton MaloneFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:07.61
37thKiri CarmodyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:09.22
38thMakayla HuffmanLa Junta (CO)Preliminary03:16.71
39thBrittany HoytFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary03:23.58
40thMadisyn ValdezLa Junta (CO)Preliminary03:23.66
41stGrace PriceFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary03:28.73
42ndKhaeli SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:31.13
43rdArielle ShannonPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:32.57
44thFelicity Mack-CarloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:35.78
45thEmily MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:43.47
46thEmily HaggermanSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:11.90
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stVanessa NuhnMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:42.62
2ndVanessa NuhnMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:48.11
3rdMadelyn BranhamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:54.54
4thMadelyn BranhamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:00.97
5thAlicia PannellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:02.38
6thAlicia PannellDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:07.29
7thSkyler KorkowskiCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:08.33
8thMadelyn LewisCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:10.96
9thKeely FisherPueblo West (CO)Final06:16.24
10thSkyler KorkowskiCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:16.39
11thHaley BohannonSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:17.28
12thKeely FisherPueblo West (CO)Preliminary06:20.32
13thLucia HeminwayFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:22.01
14thMadelyn LewisCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:22.40
15thHaley BohannonSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:23.73
16thLucia HeminwayFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:26.97
17thLyndsey GaddyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:30.92
18thMaddie JarvisCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final06:31.57
19thLyndsey GaddyMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:39.40
20thMaddie JarvisCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:41.60
21stAbigail SmithPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final06:46.13
22ndEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Final06:47.34
23rdEmily NorrisPueblo West (CO)Preliminary06:47.96
24thSummer MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:48.69
25thTalon KenyonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final06:52.70
26thSummer MartinezPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Final06:54.27
27thAbigail SmithPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:55.37
28thTalon KenyonPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:56.89
29thMaddie CummingsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:06.19
30thAryahanna McClureSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary07:13.09
31stAntonia SalazarPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:14.89
32ndMaddie CummingsPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final07:14.91
33rdGenna CortinasPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:15.51
34thAvery ClasonFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary07:16.95
35thAryahanna McClureSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Final07:17.60
36thVadianna MartinezMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary07:22.23
37thLily RyanFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary07:31.41
38thStephanie GerberFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary07:38.45
39thJayden HibbertFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary07:42.66
40thGrace PriceFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary07:47.53
41stVictoria ArnoldPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary07:56.50
42ndErin JonesSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary08:06.79
43rdMorgan DechPueblo West (CO)Preliminary08:10.33
44thJanuary KingLa Junta (CO)Preliminary08:10.46
45thEva DarlingPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary08:18.60
46thHolly TrujilloPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary08:47.32
47thNajae ThomasSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary09:14.67
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:49.52
2ndRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:50.69
3rdRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:51.51
4thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:52.01
5thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:52.69
6thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:52.81
7thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:55.20
8thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary01:55.30
9thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary01:55.37
10thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final01:55.67
11thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:56.93
12thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:57.14
13thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final01:57.34
14thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:58.94
15thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary01:58.95
16thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:58.98
17thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final01:59.03
18thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:00.17
19thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final02:00.36
20thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:01.13
21stRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:02.00
22ndRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:02.95
23rdRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:04.53
24thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:05.17
25thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:05.85
26thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:07.12
27thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:08.21
28thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:08.41
29thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:08.76
30thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:09.39
31stRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final02:09.76
32ndRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:10.25
33rdRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:13.79
34thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:13.92
35thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:13.98
36thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:18.30
37thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:20.37
38thRelay TeamSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:23.68
39thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary02:27.46
40thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:27.51
41stRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:32.50
42ndRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:42.86
43rdRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:47.78
44thRelay TeamSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:22.80
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:01.41
2ndRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:02.33
3rdRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:02.67
4thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:04.12
5thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:04.41
6thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final02:05.94
7thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:07.11
8thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:07.43
9thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:07.43
10thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:10.15
11thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final02:10.79
12thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary02:11.03
13thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:11.32
14thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final02:12.12
15thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:12.73
16thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:12.98
17thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:14.47
18thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:15.91
19thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:17.65
20thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:18.18
21stRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:19.45
22ndRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:19.80
23rdRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Final02:23.81
24thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:24.32
25thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:25.86
26thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:26.49
27thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary02:26.64
28thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final02:27.10
29thRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Final02:29.57
30thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:30.11
31stRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:30.40
32ndRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:32.21
33rdRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary02:33.70
34thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:34.04
35thRelay TeamSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:34.34
36thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final02:34.78
37thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Preliminary02:37.86
38thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:39.89
39thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:40.96
40thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:46.75
41stRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary02:49.26
42ndRelay TeamSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:15.11
43rdRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary03:19.10
44thRelay TeamSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:12.57
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:58.44
2ndRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:59.95
3rdRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:02.90
4thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:03.09
5thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:03.48
6thRelay TeamSt. Mary's (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:10.19
7thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:11.57
8thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:13.23
9thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:16.60
10thRelay TeamCheyenne Mountain (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:18.37
11thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Final04:21.73
12thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:21.87
13thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final04:22.49
14thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:22.68
15thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary04:23.74
16thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary04:25.30
17thRelay TeamLa Junta (CO)Preliminary04:25.36
18thRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary04:30.03
19thRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Final04:38.47
20thRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary04:44.05
21stRelay TeamFountain-Fort Carson (Fountain, CO)Preliminary04:44.51
22ndRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary04:45.84
23rdRelay TeamPueblo Centennial (Pueblo, CO)Final04:46.21
24thRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Final04:47.49
25thRelay TeamDiscovery Canyon (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:55.31
26thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Final04:57.41
27thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary04:58.86
28thRelay TeamMesa Ridge/Widefield (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:00.49
29thRelay TeamFountain Valley (Colorado Springs, CO)Final05:01.18
30thRelay TeamSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:12.96
31stRelay TeamPueblo County (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary05:23.73
32ndRelay TeamPueblo West (CO)Preliminary05:30.17
33rdRelay TeamPueblo Central (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary05:51.45
34thRelay TeamSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:52.15
35thRelay TeamPueblo East (Pueblo, CO)Preliminary06:06.10
36thRelay TeamSierra/Harrison (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:32.09