Multi Teams @ G17 Coaches Invite (Thornton, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 12/16/2017 8:30 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Fairview3812
Fossil Ridge3033
Mountain View258
Cherry Creek218
Arapahoe212
Rampart194
Lewis-Palmer175
Valor Christian174
Rocky Mountain170
Heritage166
Regis Jesuit159
Rock Canyon153
Douglas County106
Grandview101
Niwot99
Mullen83
Silver Creek7218
Chatfield7011
St. Mary's Academy68
Smoky Hill59
Longmont55
George Washington52
Windsor51
Ralston Valley51
Horizon46
ThunderRidge43
Dakota Ridge38
Broomfield38
Columbine38
Colorado Academy36
Denver South19
Cherokee Trail16
Kent Denver9
Legend9
Thomas Jefferson3
Tournament Opponent
Montezuma-Cortez
Bear Creek
Mitchell
Cheyenne Mountain
Sierra
Far Northeast Warriors
Grand Junction
Lincoln
Denver West
Greeley West
Gunnison
Sierra/Harrison
Westminster
Golden
Palisade
Conifer
Greeley Central
Bishop Machebeuf
Tournament Team
Aspen
Evergreen
Englewood
Varsity Opponent
Mesa Ridge/Widefield
Hinkley
Thornton
Northridge
Harrison
Skyview
Green Mountain
Gateway
Platte Canyon
Palmer
Pueblo County
Aurora Central
Denver North
Littleton
Rangeview
Mountain Range
Chaparral
Summit
Arvada West
Northglenn
Overland
Eaglecrest
Denver East
Standley Lake
Estes Park
Centaurus
Monarch
Pomona
Poudre
Lakewood
Brighton
Wheat Ridge
Thompson Valley
D'Evelyn
Holyoke
Fruita Monument
Liberty
Eaton
Boulder

Athletes of the Meet

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stFranny CableArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final506.85
2ndSamantha TamborskiDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final465.45
3rdIsabel GregersenRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final14.2458.80
4thLindsey HammarDenver South (Denver, CO)Final438.65
5thSavana TruebLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final435.20
6thKirsten BelitzArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final430.45
7thGigi BeattieValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final418.30
8thSydney FultonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final418.00
9thAnna KemperLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final416.20
10thAlexia DellingerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final398.50
11thMakena SangerWindsor (CO)Final396.00
12thCampbell PattesonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Final389.00
13thAshlyn FosterLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final385.40
14thGabrielle PeltierRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final384.30
15thOlivia EllenwoodRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final383.20
16thChristie YeeCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final380.30
17thAnne KennyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final377.20
18thTori SayersRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final12.7370.50
19thFranny CableArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary369.55
20thRya MullerFairview (Boulder, CO)Final363.40
21stPresley DorsettThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final347.45
22ndSamantha TamborskiDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary337.05
23rdIsabel GregersenRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary327.00
24thSydney FultonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary318.75
25thSavana TruebLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary317.40
26thKirsten BelitzArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary315.95
27thLindsey HammarDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary311.10
28thGigi BeattieValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary311.05
29thAnna KemperLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary306.55
30thAnne KennyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary305.45
31stGabrielle PeltierRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary305.35
32ndMakena SangerWindsor (CO)Preliminary294.50
33rdCampbell PattesonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary294.45
34thChristie YeeCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary289.25
35thAshlyn FosterLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary282.40
36thAlexia DellingerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary282.10
37thOlivia EllenwoodRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary281.10
38thRya MullerFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary277.70
39thTori SayersRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary276.45
40thPresley DorsettThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary271.55
41stElla DrazekThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary269.65
42ndNatalie WrightLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary269.35
43rdKatie OlsonRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary264.00
44thLeslie MillerRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary262.40
45thAdelyn ThorpeThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final209.50
46thRyley WilliamsThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final188.25
47thZoe TopsheeLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary175.15
48thSarah MortensonRangeview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary175.10
49thJaclyn SantiagoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary172.20
50thCharlotte MaugerKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary169.30
51stIsabella BassockHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary158.50
52ndEmma Jo BrilesThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final158.40
53rdSarah CollinsChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary158.30
54thGigi BorghiPomona (Arvada, CO)Preliminary157.75
55thRyanna BurtonThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final154.55
56thJuilana ReadDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary142.45
57thPayton RobertsRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary109.85
58thKelly HealdRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary101.00
59thTy HaysValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary99.00
60thGrace DowningHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary97.05
61stAngeline SettleMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary95.55
62ndBailey AshEstes Park (CO)Preliminary94.65
63rdAlexandra SmithSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary94.60
64thKenzie AbbottColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary94.25
65thIzzy D'AmbrosiaCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary94.20
66thChloe BrownDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary93.50
67thCatherine RodockerGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary93.50
68thKyndall TatumArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary93.20
69thAutumn IvesterCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary91.75
70thCassidy JohnsonValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary90.55
71stKathy WeygandtSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary90.15
72ndChristina SelingerRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary88.70
73rdMaya TeafordMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary88.20
74thAnnabelle OverstreetEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary87.80
75thAspen WarnygoraFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary85.35
76thErin StutevilleLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary84.10
77thDanielle KilleenColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary82.50
78thAmber SmithEaglecrest (Centennial, CO)Preliminary81.30
79thAlexis AdasArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary78.25
80thKenley KohlsFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary74.40
81stHannah WhiteWindsor (CO)Preliminary68.75
82ndNeely QuirkLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary65.60
83rdBryce SpencerBroomfield (CO)Preliminary59.55
84thPaige DickmanLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary49.20
85thHeather WalkerChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary37.00
86thAllison VanLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary0.00
87thZoe SharpeeWindsor (CO)Preliminary0.00
88thErin BuckleyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary0.00
89thJulianna ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary0.00
90thIleana DinetteLakewood (CO)Preliminary0.00
91stBrianne EllisLakewood (CO)Preliminary0.00
92ndMolly LittleThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Preliminary0.00
93rdBrooke SchimmelsFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary0.00
94thLaura RatcliffChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmily BarrierRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:23.48
2ndKylie AndrewsHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:23.76
3rdMeredith SmithbakerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:23.76
4thMeredith SmithbakerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:23.96
5thEmily BarrierRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:23.98
6thJada Surrell-NorwoodRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:23.99
7thGabreece VanArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:24.01
8thAnna ShawHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:24.07
9thSofia ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Final00:24.10
10thJada Surrell-NorwoodRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:24.18
11thAnna ShawHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:24.27
12thCharlotte FieeikiHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:24.27
13thKylie AndrewsHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:24.28
14thGabreece VanArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:24.39
15thLindsey ImmelRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:24.44
16thCharlotte FieeikiHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:24.46
17thLindsay StenstromValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:24.46
18thLindsey ImmelRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:24.51
19thAly GallagherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final00:24.53
20thAllana ClarkeRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:24.53
21stLindsay StenstromValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:24.60
22ndSofia ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:24.72
23rdAly GallagherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:24.73
24thUna ForsytheFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:24.74
25thKate BakerThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:24.75
26thAnne YoungerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final00:24.82
27thJessica BeckwithRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:24.85
28thTaylor JuranColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:24.87
29thClaire NeidGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:24.88
30thTaylor JuranColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:24.92
31stMadeleine MasonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:24.93
32ndAllana ClarkeRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:24.95
33rdClaire NeidGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final00:24.97
34thAnne YoungerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:24.99
35thMikaela KirtonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:24.99
36thUna ForsytheFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:24.99
37thAnna WetzelArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:25.01
38thJessica BeckwithRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:25.04
39thKate BakerThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:25.09
40thEmillia CulbersonBoulder (CO)Preliminary00:25.13
41stMikaela KirtonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:25.14
42ndKatie SteeleCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:25.14
43rdCourtney LintonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:25.15
44thMeghan MulvihillChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:25.18
45thPayten IrwinNiwot (CO)Preliminary00:25.20
46thLuci HollandArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary00:25.21
47thMable MiaoCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:25.22
48thIzzie CapraRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.22
49thAudrey DixonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:25.23
50thEmily KahnGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:25.23
51stMadeleine MasonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:25.26
52ndHunter WatermanWindsor (CO)Preliminary00:25.28
53rdJenna ReznicekFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:25.29
54thMadelyn NorfordCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:25.32
55thHannah Ciani-CalomerisColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:25.33
56thHaley OhlsonDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:25.34
57thRachel HubkaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.41
58thKaia ReznicekFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:25.44
59thAbby MalloyCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:25.44
60thHayley CookRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.46
61stMadeline BaneLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:25.48
62ndLyndsey WehrArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:25.50
63rdAnna BerdahlArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:25.55
64thSude YilmazturkCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:25.55
65thGabriella GomezNorthglenn (CO)Preliminary00:25.56
66thCarly BehrendtRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.59
67thEmma HermestonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary00:25.64
68thPhoebe HueyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:25.64
69thAnna CaseRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:25.65
70thAddison O'DonnellHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:25.68
71stKristi VuNiwot (CO)Preliminary00:25.70
72ndAriana MitsuokaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.77
73rdLily WilliamsGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:25.78
74thLina NakasoneCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:25.79
75thJenny WeygandtSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary00:25.80
76thMeghan AtwellCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:25.80
77thRylee DanielsEaton (CO)Preliminary00:25.82
78thPayton MoodyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:25.88
79thGabrielle ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:25.90
80thMarissa KieferHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:25.93
81stIsabella BertaudCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:25.93
82ndAlex EngelhardtRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:25.93
83rdKira HobbsDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:26.03
84thSamantha PackerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:26.06
85thAshley TellingerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:26.14
86thNai CardenasRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:26.15
87thBrieyana WaltonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:26.15
88thPaige FeederLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:26.18
89thPaige PerriconeDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:26.19
90thMia FarrellRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:26.20
91stSarah TorlineCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:26.21
92ndMegan DeevyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:26.22
93rdKendra ClaryGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:26.23
94thFranna HutchensRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:26.23
95thMegan MitchellMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:26.27
96thOlivia LuhnauRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:26.32
97thEva MaxeyCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:26.35
98thMadison HoutkooperCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:26.36
99thKatie McGillicuddyDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:26.37
100thAnslee DickersonRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary00:26.44
101stHannah DayLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:26.45
102ndMadison BlackSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary00:26.46
103rdErika SchunkCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary00:26.46
104thMary HooverValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:26.46
105thSophia HoffmanD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:26.47
106thLauryn LeslieWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary00:26.51
107thElana FisherCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:26.51
108thMila KaniaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:26.52
109thEdie McRobertsRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:26.53
110thKylar CroninRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:26.55
111thElla RiccioBoulder (CO)Preliminary00:26.55
112thAmanda BallardLakewood (CO)Preliminary00:26.61
113thAllie ZappRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:26.65
114thIsalina ColsmanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:26.67
115thCasey MillimanHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:26.68
116thJosie PomrenkeBrighton (CO)Preliminary00:26.70
117thSamantha JensenPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:26.72
118thTorre JonesMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:26.73
119thMolly SmithRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:26.73
120thAnna KatnikBoulder (CO)Preliminary00:26.75
121stPaige BovaThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:26.80
122ndJulie PlumleighRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:26.81
123rdMarissa DuffyPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:26.82
124thHelen SunFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:26.83
125thMicaela ClodeMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:26.87
126thTaylor NielsenMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:26.97
127thHannah O'NeilDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:26.97
128thAnna MartinezBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:26.98
129thMya ThompsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:27.00
130thIsabel MitchellNiwot (CO)Preliminary00:27.04
131stAshleigh BolArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:27.10
132ndEllie ParkerFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:27.11
133rdHannah NelsonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:27.12
134thHannah EckermanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:27.13
135thPhoebe BrineyThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:27.20
136thMaddie ChapmanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:27.21
137thMiranda RensMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:27.22
138thEllie GothardWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary00:27.22
139thNicole ReiserGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:27.24
140thSarah BoyerCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary00:27.25
141stRachel RowlandMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:27.27
142ndMeredith NeidGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:27.27
143rdAdalyn CavallaroDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:27.28
144thAllison JacksonLakewood (CO)Preliminary00:27.34
145thAbby HartColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:27.38
146thJulie PapajLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.42
147thAbigail DoddThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final00:27.45
148thJulia ScaddenChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:27.48
149thOlivia CrippenColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:27.51
150thSarah BeelaertChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:27.54
151stAshten DukesBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:27.65
152ndCaroline PeaseDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:27.80
153rdLynzie KutsnerRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:27.83
154thKaycey StephenMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:27.84
155thErin CitarellaMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary00:28.02
156thHanna BurnsSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary00:28.14
157thBecca SmithEstes Park (CO)Preliminary00:28.16
158thBella FisherEstes Park (CO)Preliminary00:28.18
159thGrace HicksMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:28.23
160thHadley TurnerBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:28.23
161stRebecca TremellingThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final00:28.32
162ndAshlee LewisRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:28.34
163rdJulianna KorenyWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary00:28.38
164thBella SumnerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:28.39
165thCidney RangelCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:28.44
166thJamie LefevreD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:28.52
167thLauren GatesGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:29.97
168thLauren GatesGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final00:29.99
169thRebecca PennockThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final00:31.93
170thAlexy OrrThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final00:31.95
171stMei SimmonsLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:46.56
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMeredith ReesLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:51.15
2ndKylie AndrewsHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:51.29
3rdEmily BarrierRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:51.51
4thElla KirschkeValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:51.58
5thElla KirschkeValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:51.63
6thMeredith ReesLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:51.81
7thKylie AndrewsHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:52.16
8thJada Surrell-NorwoodRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:52.18
9thEmily BarrierRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:52.46
10thGabreece VanArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:53.10
11thJillian MartinBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:53.45
12thJada Surrell-NorwoodRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:53.49
13thGabreece VanArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:53.51
14thLindsey ImmelRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:53.52
15thKate BakerThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:53.60
16thJillian MartinBroomfield (CO)Final00:53.71
17thAnna ShawHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:53.75
18thAly GallagherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final00:53.76
19thAly GallagherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:53.86
20thKate BakerThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:53.86
21stLindsey ImmelRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:54.03
22ndKaia ReznicekFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:54.04
23rdTaylor JuranColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final00:54.06
24thKaia ReznicekFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:54.10
25thTaylor JuranColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:54.13
26thAmy FrommeRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:54.16
27thAmy FrommeRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:54.28
28thSimone CadeGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:54.53
29thMeriel UptonRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:54.69
30thAnna ShawHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:54.76
31stJadyn PhillipsGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:54.79
32ndSimone CadeGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final00:54.85
33rdMadeleine MasonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:54.87
34thNicole BondurantCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:54.90
35thMadeleine MasonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:54.93
36thChiara RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:55.03
37thNicole BondurantCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:55.15
38thMadeline BaneLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:55.18
39thLuci HollandArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary00:55.28
40thMeriel UptonRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.29
41stEmiley YieNiwot (CO)Preliminary00:55.41
42ndCailen ChinnFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:55.43
43rdMeghan MulvihillChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:55.49
44thBrandi VuSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary00:55.58
45thKirsten LeeFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:55.60
46thClaire BrennanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:55.61
47thGabriella GomezNorthglenn (CO)Preliminary00:55.62
48thEmillia CulbersonBoulder (CO)Preliminary00:55.78
49thLindsey SowitchMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:55.79
50thChiara RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:55.81
51stJadyn PhillipsGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final00:55.81
52ndCourtney LintonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary00:55.96
53rdClaire NeidGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:55.98
54thEmily RinkerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:56.04
55thMeghan AtwellCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:56.12
56thEmily KahnGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:56.19
57thCarly BehrendtRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:56.38
58thHaley OhlsonDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:56.42
59thEmily FulpThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final00:56.53
60thKatie SteeleCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:56.63
61stElsa HuebschDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:56.70
62ndAddison O'DonnellHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:56.75
63rdMary HooverValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:56.79
64thKatie PowerSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:56.82
65thMia FarrellRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:56.87
66thMargret MolkeCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:56.90
67thGabrielle ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:56.96
68thAnna CaseRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:57.06
69thHannah Ciani-CalomerisColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:57.09
70thAllie ZappRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:57.28
71stAnna BerdahlArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:57.37
72ndAmanda BallardLakewood (CO)Preliminary00:57.39
73rdCate RobertsDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:57.42
74thMable MiaoCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:57.47
75thHadley NelsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:57.54
76thKaity BrookesCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:57.58
77thCatherine BradacRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:57.58
78thJillian DouglasRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:57.61
79thHosanna AmareValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:57.90
80thTaylor NielsenMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:58.06
81stAvery HallCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:58.09
82ndAudrey DixonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:58.11
83rdJosie PomrenkeBrighton (CO)Preliminary00:58.11
84thJulia RossFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:58.14
85thLauryn LeslieWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary00:58.15
86thJordan JohnsonBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:58.29
87thLily ShieldsDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:58.45
88thSamantha PackerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:58.46
89thSamantha JensenPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:58.60
90thMarissa DuffyPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:58.61
91stMeghan MaiCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:58.68
92ndMya ThompsonArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:58.71
93rdMurielle HecomovichArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:58.75
94thKendra ClaryGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary00:58.77
95thEva MaxeyCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:58.81
96thCaleigh McPhersonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:58.96
97thAden DravenstottCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:59.07
98thClaire JepsonNiwot (CO)Preliminary00:59.23
99thKylar CroninRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:59.36
100thAlly KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:59.55
101stKirsten KerwinBroomfield (CO)Preliminary00:59.55
102ndElana FisherCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:59.57
103rdSierra EdstromRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:59.65
104thSamantha RhodesLongmont (CO)Preliminary00:59.83
105thEdie McRobertsRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:59.88
106thKaycey StephenMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary00:59.90
107thElla HurleyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:59.92
108thIsa FaddickSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:00.05
109thAbby HartColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:00.11
110thIsabella BertaudCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:00.29
111thSarah BeelaertChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:00.36
112thErin CitarellaMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:00.55
113thJulia ScaddenChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:01.20
114thJordan KeckThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:01.20
115thKylie FreseBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:01.36
116thQuinn WebsterMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:02.41
117thMackenzie SchreiberArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:02.87
118thEmma HouckesThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:06.66
119thLauren GatesGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:08.16
120thJasmine VanderWallThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:16.42
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stColeen GillilanFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:54.75
2ndColeen GillilanFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:54.88
3rdJessica BeckwithRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:56.41
4thMikayla SeigalFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:56.67
5thPayten IrwinNiwot (CO)Final00:56.97
6thAllana ClarkeRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:57.32
7thAllana ClarkeRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final00:57.33
8thUna ForsytheFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:57.34
9thJessica BeckwithRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:57.38
10thMikayla SeigalFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:57.89
11thRiley TapleyFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:58.04
12thUna ForsytheFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:58.07
13thKim LanaghenFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:58.07
14thCaraline BakerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:58.37
15thKatelyn McClellandLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final00:58.40
16thKim LanaghenFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:58.49
17thRiley TapleyFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:58.59
18thCaraline BakerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:58.78
19thMakayla HoehnValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:58.90
20thPayten IrwinNiwot (CO)Preliminary00:59.16
21stSydney MetzlerRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:59.33
22ndNatalie RotondoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final00:59.34
23rdSydney MetzlerRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary00:59.36
24thNatalie RotondoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:59.47
25thSude YilmazturkCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:59.56
26thDrew Lei-AlertaCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary00:59.72
27thEmma HermestonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final00:59.72
28thFaith McAllisterLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary00:59.89
29thCaitlyn Agee-KeysCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary00:59.91
30thEmma HermestonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary00:59.93
31stMakayla HoehnValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:00.15
32ndMargaret KroeningDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:00.20
33rdDrew Lei-AlertaCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:00.26
34thKatelyn McClellandLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:00.28
35thSude YilmazturkCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:00.29
36thIzzie CapraRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:00.36
37thMolly NankeyGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:00.43
38thIzzie CapraRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.45
39thCaitlyn Agee-KeysCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.68
40thFranna HutchensRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:00.68
41stMargaret KroeningDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:00.74
42ndFaith McAllisterLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:00.81
43rdHayley CookRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:01.06
44thMikaela KirtonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:01.06
45thLizzie HuntHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:01.28
46thQuinn WebsterMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:01.43
47thHeather MaclachlanFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:01.47
48thNai CardenasRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:01.69
49thJulia MatneyGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:02.09
50thJolie KimKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:02.16
51stRiley GreenFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:02.27
52ndJessica WymanLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:02.41
53rdEmily KlaassenGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:02.44
54thAnna BarjenbruchMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:02.46
55thEmma StahlFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:02.46
56thErin SteckerRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary01:02.56
57thRachel HubkaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:02.58
58thKylie HunterCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:02.62
59thDelaney OsbornHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:02.72
60thMaya HunterCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:02.79
61stSophie KubikThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:02.93
62ndSydney SilverSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:03.24
63rdRylee DanielsEaton (CO)Preliminary01:03.29
64thLucca FulkersonNiwot (CO)Preliminary01:03.29
65thJackie MuddColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:03.48
66thFaith DeBelleMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:03.68
67thGabi RoehrLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:03.74
68thAlex EngelhardtRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:03.75
69thDorothy BennettHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:04.03
70thAva LeegeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:04.17
71stDani CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:04.23
72ndSedona SandersFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:04.24
73rdPhoebe HueyFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:04.25
74thLainey HortonWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:04.29
75thAllie BarwindValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:04.41
76thMadelyn GonzalesMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:04.53
77thAlyssa McKennaGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:04.63
78thJulia PetrinoFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:04.64
79thLauryn SallCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:04.71
80thPaige DiFronzoMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:04.98
81stMiriam SkariRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:05.22
82ndJasmine LiFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:05.27
83rdMolly SmithRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:05.33
84thHannah GilbertPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:05.39
85thKristina DomashevichSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:05.40
86thMia StrongFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:05.41
87thAbby UlrichChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:05.72
88thAnna BarrowGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:05.77
89thGrace ThompsonD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:05.88
90thBrittain EframoHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:05.94
91stColleen HanleyRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:06.09
92ndMolly SteavpackRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.11
93rdJocelyn PetersenWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:06.14
94thBena KoehnBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:06.43
95thKatie CranstonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.45
96thMegan FrancoCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:06.47
97thBrielle ThomasFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:06.60
98thAbby LemirandeEstes Park (CO)Preliminary01:07.02
99thMegan WaltonMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:07.91
100thKeila FlewellChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:08.02
101stJaden LockardArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:08.26
102ndAva KatubigRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:08.45
103rdAmanda FeilmeierCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:08.63
104thArden McCauleyThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:08.94
105thSamantha BakerRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary01:09.32
106thMargot GibbonsChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:09.43
107thReagan ClarkLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:09.67
108thSarah AndersonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:09.81
109thJessica GouinArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:11.39
110thHannah SwierChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:13.01
111thKysa KeckThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:14.66
112thEmma Jo MillerThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:24.33
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBayley StewartFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final00:55.77
2ndCharlotte FieeikiHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final00:55.85
3rdElsa LittekenDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final00:56.24
4thBayley StewartFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary00:56.36
5thCharlotte FieeikiHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary00:56.46
6thSydney SilverSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final00:57.13
7thDelaney SmithArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final00:57.14
8thMakenna MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:57.28
9thSydney SilverSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary00:57.79
10thMakenna MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final00:57.84
11thRiley TapleyFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:57.87
12thRiley TapleyFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:57.92
13thDelaney SmithArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary00:58.21
14thElsa LittekenDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary00:58.30
15thAbigail ShawNiwot (CO)Preliminary00:58.51
16thLindsay StenstromValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:58.85
17thMya Drost-ParraFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:58.98
18thSydney MetzlerRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary00:59.12
19thLizzie HuntHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final00:59.29
20thLizzie HuntHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary00:59.29
21stMya Drost-ParraFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary00:59.29
22ndSydney MetzlerRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Final00:59.31
23rdErin EcclestonWindsor (CO)Preliminary00:59.39
24thErin EcclestonWindsor (CO)Final00:59.57
25thMakayla HoehnValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary00:59.65
26thCatriona ClarkeRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary00:59.76
27thParker BileyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final00:59.88
28thKirsten LeeFairview (Boulder, CO)Final00:59.90
29thAbby MalloyCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final00:59.94
30thParker BileyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:00.14
31stAbigail ShawNiwot (CO)Final01:00.15
32ndDani CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:00.18
33rdLindsay StenstromValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:00.28
34thAbby MalloyCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:00.38
35thMakayla HoehnValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:00.50
36thEmma SvendsenLongmont (CO)Final01:00.57
37thEmma SvendsenLongmont (CO)Preliminary01:00.58
38thDani CarrRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:00.66
39thKirsten LeeFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:00.72
40thAndrea NiemannFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:00.76
41stElsa HuebschDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:00.79
42ndAmy FrommeRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:00.82
43rdNicole BondurantCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:00.84
44thKali StierChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:00.90
45thPaige FeederLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:01.02
46thJulianna HaenslyFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:01.05
47thMadelyn GonzalesMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:01.18
48thEmily RinkerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:01.23
49thAnne YoungerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:01.25
50thJadyn PhillipsGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:01.30
51stHadley TemplinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:01.37
52ndAndrea NiemannFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:01.42
53rdJenna ReznicekFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:01.50
54thLina NakasoneCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:01.65
55thErin HarnumColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:01.72
56thCayla ZimmermanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:01.88
57thAnna BarjenbruchMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:01.96
58thAbby GonzalesRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:02.11
59thPeyton SchwartzBrighton (CO)Preliminary01:02.31
60thAbbey SelinD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:02.35
61stEllie ParkerFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:02.58
62ndMelinda JohnsonDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:02.60
63rdSofia ZinisMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:02.67
64thMicaela ClodeMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:02.98
65thKaytlyn VanderMeerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:03.01
66thMadison HoutkooperCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:03.05
67thMarissa KieferHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:03.08
68thAbby LicoRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:03.17
69thClaire JepsonNiwot (CO)Preliminary01:03.42
70thVeronica HildebrandGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:03.46
71stAnslee DickersonRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary01:03.50
72ndSarah TorlineCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:03.69
73rdSydney DiCarloRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:03.76
74thMia StrongFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:03.85
75thMeghan MaiCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:03.98
76thAndra McDougallEstes Park (CO)Preliminary01:04.09
77thAmalia LuthensNiwot (CO)Preliminary01:04.13
78thSamantha RhodesLongmont (CO)Preliminary01:04.32
79thRachel RowlandMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:04.35
80thMerle WackerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:04.65
81stKatie McGillicuddyDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:04.65
82ndValentina IshchenkoRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:04.68
83rdMadelyn BarneyThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:04.72
84thKara NelsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:04.75
85thHadley NelsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:04.77
86thMiriam SkariRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:04.81
87thJocelyn PetersenWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:04.94
88thPayton MoodyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:04.96
89thLainey HortonWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:05.11
90thEmma StahlFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:05.12
91stMiranda RensMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:05.13
92ndAllie BarwindValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:05.56
93rdRebecca MillerLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:05.62
94thCorinne SchoeniHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:05.71
95thKylie HunterCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:05.92
96thPaige DiFronzoMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:06.00
97thSydney BrookerCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:06.11
98thGrace HicksMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:06.19
99thMegan FrancoCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:06.20
100thAbagail HoffmanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:06.48
101stTorre JonesMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:06.67
102ndMikayla DevinRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:06.69
103rdMadisen BarrieauWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:06.82
104thKelly SaindonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:06.85
105thMargot GibbonsChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:06.93
106thSophie WelpRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:06.99
107thAlyssa LopezHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:07.02
108thMaylin PollackKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:07.05
109thEmily SanchezHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:07.08
110thDanielle AzralonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:07.09
111thAbby HolbrookArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:07.14
112thMaddie ProctorRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:07.23
113thDelaney OsbornHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:07.38
114thGabriella WardLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:07.66
115thSara BarkerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:07.75
116thKaitlyn YeeLongmont (CO)Preliminary01:07.89
117thMegan MitchellMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:07.95
118thAutumn DetorFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:08.22
119thTaylor MillerChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:08.28
120thJessica WymanLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:08.90
121stMcKenna DiCarloRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:08.96
122ndBethany KempeChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:09.20
123rdMackenzie SchreiberArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:09.54
124thGeorgia BatsonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:09.85
125thMegan SmithD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:10.32
126thKristina BallThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:13.40
127thRebecca TremellingThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:13.50
128thJordan KeckThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:15.47
129thTrinity PayneThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:15.67
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZoe BartelFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:01.75
2ndZoe BartelFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:02.75
3rdEdenna ChenRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:04.47
4thEdenna ChenRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:05.07
5thElla DruryCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:05.10
6thElla DruryCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:05.35
7thMeredith SmithbakerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:06.14
8thCaraline BakerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:06.15
9thMeredith SmithbakerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:06.26
10thCaraline BakerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:06.73
11thIsabel RichFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:06.90
12thMadison MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:06.95
13thKatelyn McClellandLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:06.96
14thIsabel RichFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:07.33
15thJohanna MillerRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:07.62
16thKaleigh HaworthThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:07.67
17thKatelyn McClellandLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:07.94
18thMaggie RobbenSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:07.97
19thMaggie RobbenSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:07.99
20thKaleigh HaworthThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:08.03
21stSophia BradacRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:08.29
22ndAnna WetzelArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:08.31
23rdKira HobbsDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:08.58
24thSophia BradacRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:08.59
25thJohanna MillerRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:08.65
26thMadison MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:08.73
27thKira HobbsDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:08.92
28thAnna WetzelArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:09.21
29thBrieyana WaltonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:09.26
30thClaire ChahbandourMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:09.41
31stSummer EdwardsRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:09.61
32ndClaire ChahbandourMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:09.71
33rdMegan DeevyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:09.78
34thMegan DeevyHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:09.85
35thSarah ModenLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:09.86
36thLauren RutherfordFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:09.92
37thCourtney ValeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:10.04
38thNatalie BrentFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:10.06
39thMahala ErlandsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:10.10
40thSummer EdwardsRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:10.26
41stLauren KlineChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:10.29
42ndBrieyana WaltonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:10.37
43rdMaya HunterCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:10.52
44thHunter WatermanWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:10.60
45thLauren RutherfordFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:10.70
46thSkyler RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:10.76
47thMckenzie JenkinsCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:10.76
48thChiara RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:10.78
49thMadison OrgillRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:10.84
50thAnelise HedgesArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary01:11.01
51stRiley GreenFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:11.27
52ndOlivia LuhnauRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:11.39
53rdMarina LunaWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:11.44
54thEmma ShumateDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:11.58
55thSimone CadeGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:11.89
56thKaly RendelDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:12.03
57thElla McShaneArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary01:12.08
58thAlly KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:12.12
59thLila MadduxLakewood (CO)Preliminary01:12.14
60thKayla McClellandLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:12.16
61stKatie PowerSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:12.19
62ndMcKenna BennettRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary01:12.26
63rdJamie DellwardtThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:12.34
64thMadelyn NorfordCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:12.45
65thAshley StenstromValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:12.47
66thAvery AncellGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:12.50
67thSarah ModenLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:12.70
68thAmelia HeckmanFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:12.75
69thTaylor MohlerLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:12.79
70thLia BottoneThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:12.84
71stKarly PearsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary01:12.85
72ndKira RimstidtFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:12.90
73rdJosie DuddenHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:12.95
74thErin KeownFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:13.10
75thSydney AtkinsonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:13.16
76thAriana MitsuokaRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:13.19
77thOlivia CrippenColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:13.23
78thEmily JauchPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:13.26
79thHosanna AmareValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:13.27
80thCatherine BradacRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:13.28
81stJasmine JohnsonRangeview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:13.33
82ndKristen HamptonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:13.45
83rdErika SchunkCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:13.47
84thHannah EckermanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:13.55
85thJulia MatneyGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:13.56
86thAnarose SchwammMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:13.60
87thAria WittWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:13.62
88thClara BrownLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:13.73
89thSarah GainesLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:13.78
90thNatalie SesselmannNiwot (CO)Preliminary01:13.91
91stKaitlyn MakerEaton (CO)Preliminary01:13.95
92ndLily WilliamsGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:14.01
93rdHannah DayLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:14.12
94thRylee EwertValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:14.39
95thLaura ZhangMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:14.45
96thPaige HickmanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:14.51
97thClara BuchmannArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary01:14.54
98thKennedy PhilbrickRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:14.56
99thAmelia DiPetrilloMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:14.57
100thMackenzie NashHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:14.67
101stElla CreightonGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:14.73
102ndKelsey BeyerlyLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:14.74
103rdStefanie PfahnlFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:14.75
104thGrace McCraryLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:14.79
105thMila KaniaHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:14.93
106thMadison SchneiderChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:15.00
107thEmma LinnMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:15.00
108thKarley BennettValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:15.33
109thAshley TellingerArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:15.41
110thJolie KimKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:15.47
111thLara FrancoCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:15.48
112thSophia AbernethyStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:15.54
113thAllison SmithArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:15.82
114thSofie AlbadaCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:15.95
115thAvery HallCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:16.33
116thAnnabelle LingbeckBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:16.46
117thEllie GothardWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:16.55
118thSophia StohlerHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:16.58
119thJordyn KaplanChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:16.61
120thSarah JangCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:16.83
121stSydney HoffmanDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:16.92
122ndFaith DeBelleMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:16.96
123rdKatie EbnerCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:17.31
124thLauryn SallCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:17.44
125thMcKenna McGeheeEaton (CO)Preliminary01:17.52
126thAva BeggsDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:17.62
127thAubrey StammelChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:17.66
128thGrace HigginsBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:19.36
129thKara NelsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:19.37
130thSarah BoyerCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:20.08
131stArika BeardThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:20.89
132ndIsabelle ClukeyThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:27.77
133rdTatiana EggersThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:31.83
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stColeen GillilanFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:52.42
2ndColeen GillilanFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:53.05
3rdMikayla SeigalFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:53.35
4thKathryn ShanleyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:53.37
5thKathryn ShanleyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:53.72
6thMikayla SeigalFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:53.92
7thLillianna BrooksSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:55.41
8thLillianna BrooksSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:55.84
9thAbigail ShawNiwot (CO)Preliminary01:56.92
10thErin EcclestonWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:56.92
11thSebastiana SayaCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:57.25
12thJillian MartinBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:57.31
13thErin EcclestonWindsor (CO)Final01:57.36
14thBrandi VuSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:57.62
15thCailen ChinnFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:57.94
16thJillian MartinBroomfield (CO)Final01:58.23
17thSebastiana SayaCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:58.27
18thAbigail ShawNiwot (CO)Final01:58.57
19thReagan MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:58.82
20thEmma SvendsenLongmont (CO)Preliminary01:59.00
21stMeriel UptonRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:59.13
22ndPetra Peitz-DiazCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:59.17
23rdBrandi VuSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary01:59.17
24thKarla LessingFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:59.22
25thPetra Peitz-DiazCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:59.28
26thKarla LessingFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:59.33
27thHeather MaclachlanFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:59.61
28thHeather MaclachlanFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:59.66
29thPhoebe CrostonThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:59.74
30thCailen ChinnFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:59.89
31stPhoebe CrostonThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:00.04
32ndAllison CremerCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:00.05
33rdJulianna HaenslyFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:00.14
34thNatalie RotondoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:00.19
35thAllison CremerCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:00.22
36thAndrea NiemannFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:00.40
37thReagan MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:00.44
38thEmma SvendsenLongmont (CO)Final02:00.66
39thAndrea NiemannFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:00.77
40thClaire BrennanRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:00.78
41stGabi RoehrLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:00.79
42ndCourntie LingaasHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary02:01.11
43rdNatalie RotondoSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final02:01.39
44thGrace HaasRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:01.46
45thMaddie WilsonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:01.62
46thBritt NicholsRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:02.00
47thSamantha HuffordGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:02.07
48thKailee SunadaLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:02.22
49thAlexandre KramerCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:02.28
50thManna NelsonRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:02.53
51stMeriel UptonRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final02:02.63
52ndEmily BlairCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:02.88
53rdEmily KlaassenGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:03.21
54thElla KipferBoulder (CO)Preliminary02:03.43
55thErin SteckerRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary02:03.48
56thBlythe IversonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:03.55
57thNaya PaulyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary02:03.67
58thHadley TemplinRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:03.73
59thRebecca ThompsonBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:03.92
60thAshley MumfreyCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:03.92
61stHailey MatthewsChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:04.77
62ndEmily AbernathyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:05.20
63rdTeagan RooneyRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary02:05.35
64thLauren OlczakRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:05.70
65thAmber BrooksKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:05.71
66thSummer SivertsFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:05.97
67thAlison CrossMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:06.50
68thNatalie McConnellFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary02:06.52
69thAvery CampbellColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:06.64
70thEmma McKalkoThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:06.85
71stElizabeth MitchellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:06.87
72ndJulia PetrinoFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:06.97
73rdMegan BergstromArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:06.99
74thKaytlyn VanderMeerRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:07.02
75thPeyton SchwartzBrighton (CO)Preliminary02:07.21
76thKeaton MaringRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary02:07.33
77thKate GrahamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:07.45
78thMadison SmithGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:07.67
79thRegan RamseyCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:07.72
80thAudrey TrainorRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:07.99
81stEmily SanchezHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary02:08.01
82ndKirsten KerwinBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:08.02
83rdLaura ZhangMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:08.16
84thTatiana CantuOverland (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:08.47
85thLara FrancoCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary02:08.48
86thJulia RossFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:08.50
87thLauren DonahueLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:09.14
88thAshley KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:09.62
89thAden DravenstottCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:09.77
90thMaylin PollackKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:09.95
91stMurielle HecomovichArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:10.32
92ndAbbie McAdamsWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary02:10.46
93rdKelsi ShawHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary02:10.54
94thSophie KubikThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:10.60
95thElayna GeiserDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:11.03
96thHannah CroasdellDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:11.22
97thKristin HultgrenCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:11.34
98thBethany KempeChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:11.47
99thElla HurleyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:12.15
100thZara AlkaffFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:12.21
101stJules GlistChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:12.40
102ndJayne FraserKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:12.53
103rdVickie LiuSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:13.80
104thEmily SandbergSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary02:14.36
105thKylee RinkerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:14.89
106thCollette HeskettLakewood (CO)Preliminary02:16.77
107thPaetyn RelichLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:18.48
108thAshton HornickThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:23.30
109thMacy FitzgeraldThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:23.32
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stZoe BartelFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:02.59
2ndDelaney SmithArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final02:03.33
3rdMeredith ReesLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final02:06.51
4thZoe BartelFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:06.67
5thElla KirschkeValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:06.96
6thElla KirschkeValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:07.20
7thAmelie LessingFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:07.47
8thAmelie LessingFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:07.74
9thDelaney SmithArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:08.05
10thMeredith ReesLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:08.45
11thBayley StewartFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:08.54
12thElsa LittekenDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final02:08.76
13thCameron KovacFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:10.37
14thLyssa WoodGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final02:10.42
15thMya Drost-ParraFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:10.60
16thLucille MathesonLongmont (CO)Final02:10.69
17thElla DruryCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final02:10.76
18thElla DruryCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:10.96
19thEdenna ChenRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final02:11.45
20thLyssa WoodGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:11.82
21stLindsey SowitchMullen (Denver, CO)Final02:11.87
22ndCatriona ClarkeRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:12.16
23rdLucille MathesonLongmont (CO)Preliminary02:12.17
24thMya Drost-ParraFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:12.27
25thMorgan SimonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:12.85
26thMaggie RobbenSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final02:12.88
27thEdenna ChenRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:12.98
28thMaggie RobbenSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:13.16
29thMakenna MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:13.18
30thMorgan SimonFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:13.22
31stCameron KovacFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:13.25
32ndLindsey SowitchMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:13.26
33rdElsa LittekenDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:13.58
34thKaleigh HaworthThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:14.33
35thEmiley YieNiwot (CO)Preliminary02:14.39
36thIsabel RichFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:14.42
37thIsabel RichFairview (Boulder, CO)Final02:14.50
38thKaleigh HaworthThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:14.74
39thRobyn NazeCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:15.20
40thSummer EdwardsRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:15.20
41stJohanna MillerRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:15.78
42ndAbbey SelinD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:15.92
43rdFaith McAllisterLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:16.36
44thMadison OrgillRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:16.42
45thKim LanaghenFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:16.44
46thAshley StenstromValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:16.64
47thParker BileyRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:16.67
48thKaly RendelDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:16.70
49thDrew Lei-AlertaCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:17.19
50thBayley StewartFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final02:17.24
51stKayla McClellandLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:17.61
52ndEmiley YieNiwot (CO)Final02:17.61
53rdSkyler RobinsonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:17.67
54thCayla ZimmermanCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:17.79
55thLauren KlineChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:17.93
56thElla McShaneArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary02:17.97
57thCaitlin BeeryThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:18.06
58thAva LeegeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:18.09
59thMargret MolkeCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:18.16
60thMairead PowersBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:18.18
61stSarah ModenLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:18.38
62ndKaitlin PryorRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:18.43
63rdCorinne SchoeniHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary02:18.57
64thMiri GriffinArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:18.91
65thKristen HamptonPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:18.94
66thCaitlyn Agee-KeysCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:18.97
67thEmma ShumateDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:19.09
68thMahala ErlandsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:19.56
69thMakenna MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final02:19.95
70thMckenzie JenkinsCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary02:20.04
71stSophia BradacRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:20.06
72ndHannah SvendsenLongmont (CO)Preliminary02:20.34
73rdLila MadduxLakewood (CO)Preliminary02:20.45
74thMcKenna BennettRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary02:20.52
75thAnelise HedgesArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary02:20.52
76thClaire ChahbandourMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:21.01
77thNatalie BrentFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary02:21.33
78thSofie AlbadaCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary02:21.43
79thJackie MuddColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:21.56
80thKarley BennettValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:21.70
81stValentina IshchenkoRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:21.84
82ndErin HarnumColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:21.85
83rdRylee EwertValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:21.89
84thMadison MitchellHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:22.07
85thLucca FulkersonNiwot (CO)Preliminary02:22.16
86thSarah GainesLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:22.37
87thClara BrownLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:22.96
88thJasmine JohnsonRangeview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:23.03
89thKarly PearsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary02:23.57
90thTatum LouthanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:23.60
91stCourtney ValeRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:23.69
92ndBena KoehnBoulder (CO)Preliminary02:23.69
93rdRebecca MillerLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:23.87
94thJordan WhitcherArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:24.62
95thJosie DuddenHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary02:25.22
96thSydney AtkinsonMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary02:25.53
97thAmelia MoensterRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:26.20
98thMackenzie NashHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:26.33
99thHannah NelsonLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:26.37
100thEmma CowanDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:26.59
101stJaidyn NelsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:26.71
102ndKelly SaindonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:27.35
103rdAnarose SchwammMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:27.85
104thKeyleigh HaganChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:27.92
105thLia BottoneThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:28.49
106thAnna BarrowGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:29.10
107thJillian DouglasRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:29.37
108thJaden LockardArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary02:29.39
109thMegan WaltonMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary02:29.87
110thMolly SteavpackRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary02:32.38
111thGabriella WardLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:32.71
112thAnnabelle LingbeckBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:32.99
113thArden McCauleyThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:33.40
114thSarah AndersonKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:33.78
115thBrielle ThomasFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary02:35.80
116thSamantha BakerRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary02:37.25
117thEmma TartagliaThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:39.18
118thTatiana EggersThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:55.53
119thJasmine VanderWallThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final03:07.01
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKathryn ShanleyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final05:01.62
2ndKathryn ShanleyChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:05.15
3rdAmelie LessingFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary05:05.56
4thSebastiana SayaCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:06.58
5thKarla LessingFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary05:07.87
6thAmelie LessingFairview (Boulder, CO)Final05:07.98
7thLucille MathesonLongmont (CO)Final05:08.26
8thLucille MathesonLongmont (CO)Preliminary05:09.30
9thSebastiana SayaCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary05:09.98
10thLillianna BrooksSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary05:10.26
11thLillianna BrooksSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final05:10.85
12thLyssa WoodGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final05:15.29
13thMorgan SimonFairview (Boulder, CO)Final05:16.01
14thKarla LessingFairview (Boulder, CO)Final05:16.08
15thLyssa WoodGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:16.18
16thCameron KovacFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final05:16.66
17thPetra Peitz-DiazCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:16.74
18thGrace HaasRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:16.99
19thBritt NicholsRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:17.15
20thMorgan SimonFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary05:17.29
21stMelinda JohnsonDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:18.36
22ndRebecca ThompsonBroomfield (CO)Final05:18.99
23rdReagan MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:19.05
24thGrace HaasRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:20.23
25thAllison CremerCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary05:20.62
26thAlexandre KramerCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:20.80
27thAllison CremerCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final05:21.04
28thCaitlin BeeryThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Final05:21.25
29thPetra Peitz-DiazCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary05:21.46
30thPhoebe CrostonThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:21.92
31stReagan MathiesonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:22.02
32ndAlexandre KramerCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary05:22.06
33rdMolly NankeyGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final05:22.10
34thCaitlin BeeryThomas Jefferson (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:22.30
35thBritt NicholsRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:22.63
36thCameron KovacFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary05:22.69
37thMolly NankeyGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:22.73
38thMelinda JohnsonDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final05:22.86
39thRebecca ThompsonBroomfield (CO)Preliminary05:23.10
40thBlythe IversonSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:23.12
41stTeagan RooneyRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary05:23.12
42ndHannah SvendsenLongmont (CO)Preliminary05:23.63
43rdRobyn NazeCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary05:23.74
44thEmily BlairCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary05:24.62
45thManna NelsonRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:24.77
46thKali StierChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:25.99
47thCourntie LingaasHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary05:26.28
48thKaitlin PryorRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary05:26.42
49thKailee SunadaLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary05:29.36
50thSamantha HuffordGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:29.40
51stPhoebe CrostonThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final05:29.48
52ndZoe LoftinLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary05:30.81
53rdMairead PowersBroomfield (CO)Preliminary05:31.00
54thElizabeth MitchellFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary05:31.35
55thLauren OlczakRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:31.55
56thErin KeownFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary05:33.32
57thMaddie WilsonCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:33.38
58thMiri GriffinArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary05:33.44
59thMargaret KroeningDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary05:33.96
60thEmma McKalkoThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final05:35.34
61stEmily AbernathyArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary05:35.59
62ndAmber BrooksKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary05:35.86
63rdHelen SunFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary05:36.07
64thAshley MumfreyCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary05:36.14
65thNaya PaulyArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary05:36.58
66thLauren DonahueLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary05:38.01
67thVeronica HildebrandGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:38.34
68thKennedy PhilbrickRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:38.49
69thAdley MorisonThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final05:39.48
70thAmelia MoensterRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:39.67
71stKeila FlewellChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:40.20
72ndSedona SandersFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary05:40.62
73rdMadison SmithGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:40.87
74thKate GrahamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:41.10
75thSummer SivertsFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary05:41.20
76thKira RimstidtFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary05:41.32
77thKeaton MaringRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary05:41.75
78thAmalia LuthensNiwot (CO)Preliminary05:41.84
79thMadison ConnorLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:42.28
80thMegan SmithD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary05:42.54
81stAudrey TrainorRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:42.94
82ndElla KipferBoulder (CO)Preliminary05:43.17
83rdAvery AncellGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:43.34
84thTatum LouthanCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:43.61
85thLaurel RoweRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary05:44.05
86thLindsey FruhwirthSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary05:44.38
87thKeyleigh HaganChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary05:44.90
88thIsabelle WederquistRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:45.06
89thSophie WelpRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary05:45.08
90thEmily JauchPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary05:45.09
91stSarah JangCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary05:45.96
92ndAshley KoenigDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary05:46.13
93rdMegan BergstromArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary05:46.16
94thSierra EdstromRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:46.20
95thRegan RamseyCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:46.37
96thSofia Orrey-ValenciaBoulder (CO)Preliminary05:46.63
97thNatalie McConnellFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary05:47.17
98thJordan WhitcherArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary05:47.50
99thAvery CampbellColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:48.03
100thJules GlistChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary05:48.51
101stKinsey VarnerCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary05:48.80
102ndCaleigh McPhersonRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary05:49.33
103rdElayna GeiserDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary05:50.96
104thKristin HultgrenCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary05:52.27
105thTatiana CantuOverland (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:52.29
106thEmma PearsonSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary05:52.57
107thVickie LiuSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary05:53.18
108thCourtney HelsethArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary05:53.81
109thZara AlkaffFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary05:55.61
110thMeredith OrdonioArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary05:57.47
111thGeorgia BatsonCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary05:58.66
112thKylee RinkerFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary05:59.70
113thEmily SandbergSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary05:59.97
114thJaidyn NelsonFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary06:00.17
115thJayne FraserKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary06:02.31
116thJulianna BauerRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary06:02.97
117thAlice MoneyLongmont (CO)Preliminary06:05.26
118thKristina BallThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final06:08.29
119thPaetyn RelichLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary06:11.10
120thNicole BergquistThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final07:20.34
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:36.51
2ndRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:36.85
3rdRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:37.31
4thRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:37.46
5thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:37.63
6thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:37.70
7thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:38.19
8thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:38.96
9thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:39.83
10thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:40.29
11thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:40.29
12thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:40.43
13thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:40.51
14thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:40.51
15thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary01:40.81
16thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:40.93
17thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:41.14
18thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Final01:41.35
19thRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:41.38
20thRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Final01:41.45
21stRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Preliminary01:41.60
22ndRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:41.84
23rdRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:41.85
24thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:41.85
25thRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final01:41.85
26thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:41.86
27thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:42.12
28thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:42.54
29thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:42.64
30thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Final01:43.13
31stRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:43.22
32ndRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:43.23
33rdRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:43.35
34thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:43.42
35thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:43.51
36thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Final01:43.59
37thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:43.92
38thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:44.22
39thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:44.34
40thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:44.98
41stRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:45.05
42ndRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:45.07
43rdRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:45.16
44thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:45.48
45thRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:45.71
46thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:45.89
47thRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:46.02
48thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary01:46.07
49thRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:46.18
50thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:46.29
51stRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:46.29
52ndRelay TeamCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:46.96
53rdRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:46.97
54thRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:47.03
55thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:47.04
56thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:47.04
57thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:47.39
58thRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Preliminary01:47.51
59thRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:48.14
60thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:48.43
61stRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary01:48.69
62ndRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:48.83
63rdRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:48.88
64thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary01:48.95
65thRelay TeamNorthglenn (CO)Preliminary01:48.99
66thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:49.01
67thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:49.02
68thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:49.09
69thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:49.24
70thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:49.36
71stRelay TeamEstes Park (CO)Preliminary01:49.42
72ndRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:49.45
73rdRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:49.58
74thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:49.84
75thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:50.06
76thRelay TeamRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary01:50.38
77thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary01:50.40
78thRelay TeamRangeview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:50.49
79thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:50.49
80thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:51.68
81stRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:52.33
82ndRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:52.58
83rdRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Preliminary01:52.61
84thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Preliminary01:52.96
85thRelay TeamStandley Lake (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:53.02
86thRelay TeamEaton (CO)Preliminary01:53.57
87thRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary01:53.69
88thRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:54.16
89thRelay TeamHolyoke (CO)Preliminary01:55.54
90thRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary01:56.37
91stRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:03.82
92ndRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:10.21
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:42.92
2ndRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final01:46.25
3rdRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:46.68
4thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Final01:46.83
5thRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:46.88
6thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final01:47.46
7thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final01:47.76
8thRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:48.14
9thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:48.16
10thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary01:48.16
11thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final01:48.66
12thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Final01:49.86
13thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:50.23
14thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:50.61
15thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary01:50.81
16thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final01:50.87
17thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:51.13
18thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary01:51.18
19thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:51.22
20thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Final01:51.78
21stRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final01:52.06
22ndRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Final01:52.26
23rdRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Final01:52.47
24thRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary01:52.60
25thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:52.86
26thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Final01:52.93
27thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:53.36
28thRelay TeamDakota Ridge (Littleton, CO)Final01:53.53
29thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:53.62
30thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:53.70
31stRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Final01:53.87
32ndRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Preliminary01:53.87
33rdRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:53.94
34thRelay TeamSmoky Hill (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:53.97
35thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary01:54.30
36thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Preliminary01:54.30
37thRelay TeamColumbine (Littleton, CO)Final01:54.30
38thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:54.38
39thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Final01:54.83
40thRelay TeamWindsor (CO)Final01:55.01
41stRelay TeamLegend (Parker, CO)Final01:55.03
42ndRelay TeamCherry Creek (Greenwood Village, CO)Preliminary01:55.04
43rdRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Final01:55.10
44thRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:55.61
45thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Preliminary01:57.11
46thRelay TeamLongmont (CO)Preliminary01:57.25
47thRelay TeamRalston Valley (Arvada, CO)Preliminary01:57.30
48thRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:57.38
49thRelay TeamNiwot (CO)Preliminary01:57.38
50thRelay TeamMullen (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:57.73
51stRelay TeamThunderRidge (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:58.00
52ndRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary01:58.16
53rdRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Preliminary01:58.37
54thRelay TeamMonarch (Louisville, CO)Preliminary01:58.42
55thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary01:58.44
56thRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:58.94
57thRelay TeamHorizon (Thornton, CO)Preliminary01:59.06
58thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary01:59.16
59thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary01:59.28
60thRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final01:59.50
61stRelay TeamCentaurus (Lafayette, CO)Preliminary01:59.52
62ndRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary01:59.55
63rdRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary01:59.59
64thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary01:59.70
65thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary02:00.09
66thRelay TeamLiberty (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary02:00.33
67thRelay TeamPoudre (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:00.38
68thRelay TeamArvada West (Arvada, CO)Preliminary02:00.56
69thRelay TeamRocky Mountain (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary02:00.85
70thRelay TeamDouglas County (Castle Rock, CO)Preliminary02:01.46
71stRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:01.53
72ndRelay TeamD'Evelyn (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:02.19
73rdRelay TeamSilver Creek (Longmont, CO)Preliminary02:02.50
74thRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:02.80
75thRelay TeamLakewood (CO)Preliminary02:03.06
76thRelay TeamWheat Ridge (CO)Preliminary02:03.14
77thRelay TeamMountain Range (Westminster, CO)Preliminary02:03.23
78thRelay TeamKent Denver (Englewood, CO)Preliminary02:03.35
79thRelay TeamChatfield (Littleton, CO)Preliminary02:03.39
80thRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary02:03.98
81stRelay TeamRangeview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:04.02
82ndRelay TeamCherokee Trail (Aurora, CO)Preliminary02:04.66
83rdRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:05.10
84thRelay TeamNorthglenn (CO)Preliminary02:05.30
85thRelay TeamDenver East (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:05.47
86thRelay TeamEaton (CO)Preliminary02:05.83
87thRelay TeamBroomfield (CO)Preliminary02:06.07
88thRelay TeamBoulder (CO)Preliminary02:06.50
89thRelay TeamBrighton (CO)Preliminary02:06.55
90thRelay TeamGeorge Washington (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:07.10
91stRelay TeamChaparral (Parker, CO)Preliminary02:07.48
92ndRelay TeamSummit (Frisco, CO)Preliminary02:09.44
93rdRelay TeamDenver South (Denver, CO)Preliminary02:09.74
94thRelay TeamFruita Monument (Fruita, CO)Preliminary02:13.21
95thRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:18.52
96thRelay TeamThompson Valley (Loveland, CO)Final02:21.02
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Final03:31.85
2ndRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Final03:32.78
3rdRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Final03:34.71
4thRelay TeamValor Christian (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary03:35.07
5thRelay TeamRampart (Colorado Springs, CO)Preliminary03:35.73
6thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Preliminary03:35.74
7thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Final03:35.83
8thRelay TeamFossil Ridge (Fort Collins, CO)Preliminary03:36.11
9thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Final03:36.20
10thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Final03:37.00
11thRelay TeamFairview (Boulder, CO)Preliminary03:37.05
12thRelay TeamRegis Jesuit (Aurora, CO)Final03:37.82
13thRelay TeamHeritage (Littleton, CO)Preliminary03:39.29
14thRelay TeamArapahoe (Centennial, CO)Preliminary03:39.50
15thRelay TeamRock Canyon (Highlands Ranch, CO)Preliminary03:39.50
16thRelay TeamLewis-Palmer (Monument, CO)Preliminary03:40.90
17thRelay TeamGrandview (Aurora, CO)Preliminary