Multi Teams @ Lincoln Southeast Invite- Swimming (Lincoln, NE)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 12/16/2017 10:00 AM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Lincoln Southwest4571
Lincoln East3052
Millard North2523
Millard West244
Omaha Westside224
Lincoln Northeast181
Papillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South179
Norfolk122
Lincoln Southeast85
Lincoln82
Beatrice62
Hastings61
Grand Island55
Omaha North51
Omaha Central49
Kearney45
Millard South27
North Star12

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stAbigail RouseLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final390.85
2ndBlake DreherPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final335.05
3rdAleni StoakesLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final329.25
4thKylie GrauseMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final321.80
5thEmma WeisKearney (NE)Final319.10
6thRayegan KentLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final293.70
7thJessica GardnerNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final293.55
8thNatalie SiahpushMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final288.20
9thKiara WinstonLincoln (NE)Final269.00
10thRachel FoltsMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final264.00
11thRose KaupLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final248.25
12thMacy MertesLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final236.40
13thKiran WalkerNorfolk (NE)Final180.65
14thClaren CoalsonMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final176.40
15thBaylie BrewerLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final168.85
16thErin MapsonLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final136.10
17thPresley VerklerMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final110.65
18thMadison MandachiMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final108.20
19thPeyton PrussaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final107.65
20thMegan PaustianMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final104.00
21stLydia BennettNorfolk (NE)Final99.50
22ndMegan HaeffnerLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final98.20
23rdDahly LongOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final95.10
24thMaddie HertzlerMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final88.60
25thHarper LawsonLincoln (NE)Final87.60
26thJessie LeonardOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final83.05
27thZoe SallachPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlana PalmerLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:24.27
2ndMarti WalstadLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:25.29
3rdJillian AltmaierLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:25.49
4thChristina SpomerOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final00:25.57
5thJohanna SchubertLincoln (NE)Final00:25.60
6thMikwena LiermanBeatrice (NE)Final00:25.80
7thReanne ReidaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:25.92
8thLorin UtschMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:25.98
9thLauren JacobsenNorfolk (NE)Final00:26.02
10thAbby CardozaPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final00:26.04
11thLogan KuehneOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.15
12thSarah Frances BrownLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.18
13thSydney MooreLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.26
14thLily CunninghamPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final00:26.31
15thSydney TaakePapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final00:26.38
16thElizabeth JurichLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.43
17thSydney FuhrmanMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.49
18thAbby ErtzLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:26.61
19thCynthia FranceOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final00:26.92
20thFaith KoralewskiGrand Island (NE)Final00:26.98
21stEmily SmithLincoln (NE)Final00:27.01
22ndColleen ArnoldLincoln (NE)Final00:27.04
23rdNola WoodsLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:27.06
24thMeghan ThiesHastings (NE)Final00:27.14
25thOlivia GreveMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final00:27.40
26thAllison HarringtonLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:27.46
27thAshley SchulzeNorfolk (NE)Final00:27.53
28thMadison MaddoxPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final00:27.62
29thEmma HathawayLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:27.68
30thElise FrickeMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final00:27.86
31stGabrielle NordakerMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final00:27.89
32ndNella MaynardLincoln (NE)Final00:28.01
33rdMolly McGrawMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:28.02
34thHannah WilsonGrand Island (NE)Final00:28.09
35thAnn FoxOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final00:28.14
36thBrennan ZatechkaOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final00:28.20
37thAnna WindedahlNorfolk (NE)Final00:28.29
38thAutumn MullerOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final00:28.47
39thKylee SolbergMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:28.60
40thMorgan HerleyNorfolk (NE)Final00:28.63
41stMya BahmLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:28.91
42ndRhianna BayleyKearney (NE)Final00:29.05
43rdMorgan McCubbinBeatrice (NE)Final00:29.31
44thElle StoferKearney (NE)Final00:29.37
45thEllie ReissMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:29.37
46thKatie PhilpotKearney (NE)Final00:29.43
47thLauren HavlatBeatrice (NE)Final00:29.51
48thKyana HubbardLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:29.52
49thMiranda RothNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final00:29.60
50thChloe JonesOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final00:29.77
51stMakalah ScheeleBeatrice (NE)Final00:29.78
52ndLauren AndersonOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final00:30.23
53rdIseballa SchradarOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final00:31.88
54thChloee VerplankGrand Island (NE)Final00:32.28
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stDiana BrailitaHastings (NE)Final00:54.48
2ndHannah OeltjenMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final00:56.28
3rdGator LunzmannLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:56.38
4thJohanna SchubertLincoln (NE)Final00:56.58
5thMaya MoranBeatrice (NE)Final00:56.69
6thLorin UtschMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:56.88
7thMelani SmithMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:57.15
8thSydney MooreLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:57.17
9thSydney HauboldGrand Island (NE)Final00:57.19
10thLily CunninghamPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final00:58.07
11thMolly LienemannLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.13
12thLogan KuehneOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.31
13thLauren JacobsenNorfolk (NE)Final00:58.45
14thEdyn AlstromLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.48
15thCynthia FranceOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.49
16thKatelyn BoyesMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.53
17thAnna SitzmanOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.55
18thElizabeth JurichLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.60
19thMikwena LiermanBeatrice (NE)Final00:58.81
20thSarah Frances BrownLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:58.96
21stErin SmithMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final00:59.08
22ndChloe ClickPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final00:59.20
23rdMaggie GermonprezOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final00:59.60
24thAbby ErtzLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final00:59.66
25thColleen ArnoldLincoln (NE)Final00:59.75
26thElyse BartekOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final00:59.95
27thAllison HarringtonLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:00.38
28thAshley SchulzeNorfolk (NE)Final01:00.64
29thEmma HathawayLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:00.95
30thOlivia GreveMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final01:01.22
31stMeghan ThiesHastings (NE)Final01:01.24
32ndAutumn MullerOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:01.25
33rdMolly McGrawMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:01.28
34thElise FrickeMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:01.29
35thAnna SumpLincoln (NE)Final01:01.42
36thAlex Nordberg-EllisMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final01:01.43
37thNola WoodsLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:01.69
38thTaylor RossmanNorfolk (NE)Final01:01.83
39thHaley KettelerGrand Island (NE)Final01:01.87
40thMorgan HerleyNorfolk (NE)Final01:02.80
41stGabrielle NordakerMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:03.58
42ndKylie WestphalOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:04.15
43rdLauren HavlatBeatrice (NE)Final01:05.42
44thLauren AndersonOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:07.92
45thAllison DoodyOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:12.61
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBerkeley LivingstonLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:57.51
2ndHannah HailuMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.01
3rdAnnika HarthoornNorfolk (NE)Final00:58.87
4thMarti WalstadLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:59.17
5thMarusha AtherLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final00:59.64
6thVienne KemperOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final01:00.30
7thMalia SnowOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:00.52
8thHolly OlsonPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:00.63
9thSydney HallMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:00.98
10thAbby CardozaPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:02.69
11thElisabeth HailuMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:02.93
12thShay SnowOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:03.13
13thMadison MaddoxPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:03.30
14thCassie RobertsLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:04.20
15thKennedy CarlsonLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:04.77
16thKate DelaneyHastings (NE)Final01:05.24
17thAva WinjumLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:05.43
18thAnastasia OrtmanMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:05.95
19thAnna HenningsenOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:06.04
20thLexington MandachiMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:08.06
21stHadley HiattLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:08.37
22ndMaddy WagnerBeatrice (NE)Final01:08.83
23rdKatelyn AllenOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:09.05
24thIsabelle VlachGrand Island (NE)Final01:09.30
25thZoe ClarkMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final01:10.39
26thSydney RangeloffMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:10.88
27thJoely CubrichMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:11.03
28thNella MaynardLincoln (NE)Final01:12.01
29thAnna WindedahlNorfolk (NE)Final01:13.35
30thBrooke RathbunMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final01:13.56
31stCalyn HauboldGrand Island (NE)Final01:15.47
32ndKiran WalkerNorfolk (NE)Final01:15.60
33rdSophie WalentaOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:15.77
34thMadison MeyerGrand Island (NE)Final01:15.86
35thIseballa SchradarOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:22.64
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stHannah HailuMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.59
2ndPayton HallMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final00:58.89
3rdShelby MullendoreLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final00:59.72
4thAnnika HarthoornNorfolk (NE)Final01:00.33
5thJosie FordLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:00.90
6thHolly OlsonPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:01.13
7thIsabelle BerlinMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:02.63
8thClaire GriffinLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:03.19
9thSydney TaakePapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:03.37
10thEsme SippLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:03.54
11thMaya MoranBeatrice (NE)Final01:03.67
12thHannah OeltjenMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:04.74
13thAshlynn NieuwenhuisOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:05.28
14thElizabeth HardingOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:05.31
15thSydney FuhrmanMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:05.37
16thHaley KettelerGrand Island (NE)Final01:06.16
17thKennedy CarlsonLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.19
18thMia OlsonMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:06.21
19thLexington MandachiMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:06.39
20thZoe Machmer FrederickLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.39
21stElyse BartekOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:06.58
22ndHayley PiippoLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:06.68
23rdMaggy MantonyaLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:07.09
24thCalyn HauboldGrand Island (NE)Final01:07.61
25thJosi MansBeatrice (NE)Final01:08.02
26thAnnika WilmersOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:08.10
27thAnna SitzmanOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final01:08.73
28thAbby GossPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:09.06
29thKaylen McFaddenMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:09.11
30thAnna SumpLincoln (NE)Final01:09.88
31stLucy BarteeKearney (NE)Final01:10.83
32ndCourtney FlohrNorfolk (NE)Final01:11.15
33rdMiranda RothNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final01:11.65
34thEdyn AlstromLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:11.82
35thHailey DavidsonLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:12.53
36thEllie BureshLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:12.88
37thChloe JonesOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:15.63
38thKylie WestphalOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:17.00
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna HeinrichLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:08.46
2ndMarusha AtherLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:09.07
3rdEmily ArtzLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:10.59
4thNatalya NelsonKearney (NE)Final01:10.78
5thVienne KemperOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final01:11.76
6thJillian AltmaierLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:11.98
7thKate McCoyMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:12.67
8thAverie FryeLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:12.82
9thHolly SernettMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:13.00
10thAva HuntLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:13.63
11thIanna FllGrand Island (NE)Final01:14.40
12thElizabeth LuddyOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:14.59
13thChristina SpomerOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:14.97
14thKate DelaneyHastings (NE)Final01:15.63
15thKatherine MeuretNorfolk (NE)Final01:16.03
16thShay SnowOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:16.46
17thSarah DankertGrand Island (NE)Final01:16.73
18thReanne ReidaLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:17.20
19thMary UlrichMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:17.29
20thCrystal CraftBeatrice (NE)Final01:17.68
21stFaith KoralewskiGrand Island (NE)Final01:17.90
22ndChloe ClickPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:18.31
23rdMya BahmLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:18.60
24thBrooke RathbunMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final01:18.82
25thMegan HammesMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:19.59
26thJulienne KemperOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final01:20.11
27thFrances GrayOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:20.17
28thCamryn MortrudeMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final01:20.50
29thErin SmithMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:20.77
30thKate BeckmanOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:21.07
31stHadley HiattLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:21.10
32ndEmily BenjaminMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:21.11
33rdEva CollinsOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:21.19
34thAnastasia OrtmanMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:21.37
35thKatie SmithLincoln (NE)Final01:21.58
36thKylee SolbergMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:21.73
37thMackenzee HollowayPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:21.86
38thTarin VocasekLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:22.55
39thMia SpencerOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:22.75
40thHannah WilsonGrand Island (NE)Final01:23.38
41stEmma NielandOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:23.41
42ndJosi MansBeatrice (NE)Final01:24.16
43rdChelsey EspinosaHastings (NE)Final01:24.35
44thNeve WilsonPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:25.22
45thMakalah ScheeleBeatrice (NE)Final01:30.50
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stBerkeley LivingstonLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:56.07
2ndLanyon MlinekLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:58.04
3rdShelby MullendoreLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:59.61
4thIsabelle BerlinMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final02:01.43
5thDiana BrailitaHastings (NE)Final02:01.70
6thJosie FordLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:02.76
7thIsabella MiceliMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final02:03.12
8thLaina BaylesOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final02:04.18
9thAshlynn NieuwenhuisOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final02:04.36
10thMakenzie DelgadoLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:04.75
11thMolly LienemannLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:06.09
12thEmma JonesPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final02:06.35
13thEllie BureshLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:07.10
14thSydney HauboldGrand Island (NE)Final02:07.56
15thAnna HenningsenOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final02:07.83
16thLauren KuglerOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final02:08.48
17thAudrey StellingNorfolk (NE)Final02:08.54
18thMelani SmithMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final02:08.64
19thAbbey CraigOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final02:09.76
20thMaggie GermonprezOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final02:11.26
21stRianna MuellerLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:11.80
22ndKaela LorenzenPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final02:11.84
23rdCaitlin SousleyMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final02:12.20
24thTia ChoPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final02:13.51
25thAbby GossPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final02:16.96
26thCourtney FlohrNorfolk (NE)Final02:18.81
27thMaddy WagnerBeatrice (NE)Final02:18.93
28thCorrina CramerMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final02:20.77
29thRachel HoltMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final02:21.29
30thJenna LevichLincoln (NE)Final02:24.59
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnna HeinrichLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:10.79
2ndPayton HallMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final02:12.00
3rdMalia SnowOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final02:15.64
4thKaitlyn WittLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:15.70
5thGator LunzmannLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:17.14
6thEmily ArtzLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:18.75
7thSydney HallMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final02:18.99
8thKate McCoyMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final02:20.69
9thClaire GriffinLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:21.91
10thHolly SernettMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final02:22.25
11thMary UlrichMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final02:22.93
12thAnnika WilmersOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final02:23.44
13thElisabeth HailuMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final02:24.36
14thEsme SippLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final02:24.39
15thElizabeth HardingOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final02:24.46
16thCassie RobertsLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:24.49
17thMia OlsonMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final02:27.18
18thKaylen McFaddenMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final02:28.34
19thMaggy MantonyaLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:29.41
20thLucy BarteeKearney (NE)Final02:30.38
21stHayley PiippoLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final02:30.65
22ndRachel BengstonPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final02:32.24
23rdNatalya NelsonKearney (NE)Final02:33.14
24thTaylor RossmanNorfolk (NE)Final02:36.15
25thAnna DeSordiOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final02:36.26
26thSarah DankertGrand Island (NE)Final02:37.16
27thChelsey EspinosaHastings (NE)Final02:37.66
28thMegan ThompsonLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:37.89
29thFrances GrayOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final02:38.43
30thCamryn MortrudeMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final02:38.93
31stCrystal CraftBeatrice (NE)Final02:39.71
32ndMadison MeyerGrand Island (NE)Final02:40.54
33rdEmma NielandOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final02:42.60
34thMia SpencerOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final02:42.89
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAlana PalmerLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final05:08.36
2ndLanyon MlinekLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final05:21.17
3rdIsabella MiceliMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final05:25.83
4thLaina BaylesOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final05:26.15
5thMakenzie DelgadoLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final05:31.51
6thRianna MuellerLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final05:32.93
7thElizabeth LuddyOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final05:34.65
8thLauren KuglerOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final05:37.19
9thKate BeckmanOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final05:39.17
10thEmma JonesPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final05:40.23
11thKaitlyn WittLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final05:43.90
12thAva WinjumLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final05:45.20
13thCaitlin SousleyMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final05:46.81
14thAudrey StellingNorfolk (NE)Final05:47.79
15thAbbey CraigOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final05:53.27
16thKaela LorenzenPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final05:53.52
17thAva HuntLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final05:58.04
18thTia ChoPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final05:58.71
19thIsabelle VlachGrand Island (NE)Final06:01.48
20thJoely CubrichMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final06:02.07
21stKatherine MeuretNorfolk (NE)Final06:03.25
22ndKyla FarleyLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final06:11.30
23rdEllie ReissMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final06:25.42
24thRachel HoltMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final06:28.67
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:39.89
2ndRelay TeamPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:42.06
3rdRelay TeamMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:44.38
4thRelay TeamMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:44.51
5thRelay TeamOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:45.50
6thRelay TeamLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:46.07
7thRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:46.36
8thRelay TeamNorfolk (NE)Final01:46.49
9thRelay TeamLincoln (NE)Final01:46.91
10thRelay TeamOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final01:48.05
11thRelay TeamBeatrice (NE)Final01:48.66
12thRelay TeamHastings (NE)Final01:48.66
13thRelay TeamOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final01:49.72
14thRelay TeamMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final01:50.28
15thRelay TeamGrand Island (NE)Final01:50.48
16thRelay TeamKearney (NE)Final01:54.16
17thRelay TeamNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final02:02.78
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final01:47.40
2ndRelay TeamMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final01:52.91
3rdRelay TeamMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final01:54.36
4thRelay TeamOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final01:56.37
5thRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final01:56.40
6thRelay TeamPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final01:56.71
7thRelay TeamLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final01:58.02
8thRelay TeamNorfolk (NE)Final01:58.02
9thRelay TeamBeatrice (NE)Final02:00.65
10thRelay TeamGrand Island (NE)Final02:02.25
11thRelay TeamHastings (NE)Final02:02.96
12thRelay TeamOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final02:04.98
13thRelay TeamMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final02:05.70
14thRelay TeamKearney (NE)Final02:05.74
15thRelay TeamLincoln (NE)Final02:08.04
16thRelay TeamLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final02:08.74
17thRelay TeamOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final02:11.05
18thRelay TeamNorth Star (Lincoln, NE)Final02:14.22
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamLincoln Southwest (Lincoln, NE)Final03:37.37
2ndRelay TeamMillard North (Omaha, NE)Final03:45.83
3rdRelay TeamMillard West (Omaha, NE)Final03:46.72
4thRelay TeamOmaha Westside (Omaha, NE)Final03:46.74
5thRelay TeamLincoln East (Lincoln, NE)Final03:47.47
6thRelay TeamPapillion-LaVista/Papillion-LaVista South (Papillion, NE)Final03:53.41
7thRelay TeamNorfolk (NE)Final03:56.73
8thRelay TeamLincoln (NE)Final03:58.45
9thRelay TeamGrand Island (NE)Final03:59.38
10thRelay TeamOmaha Central (Omaha, NE)Final04:01.13
11thRelay TeamMillard South (Omaha, NE)Final04:03.80
12thRelay TeamLincoln Southeast (Lincoln, NE)Final04:09.54
13thRelay TeamKearney (NE)Final04:13.86
14thRelay TeamOmaha North (Omaha, NE)Final04:17.40
15thRelay TeamLincoln Northeast (Lincoln, NE)Final04:25.28