McCutcheon @ Southmont

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 11/14/2017 6:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalResult
McCutcheon109W
Southmont76L

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stArwyn JacobsMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final153.30
2ndCrysta DilleyMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final135.95
3rdSophia ReimondoSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final123.70
4thIsabella DonohoMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final105.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJane ScheidlerSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final00:26.12
2ndKelsey DuggerSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final00:29.50
3rdBionce RianoMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final00:30.89
4thAlexis FordMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final00:32.18
5thZoe FultzMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final00:37.29
6thLauren TrickerSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final00:41.62
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKatlyn HuyckeMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final01:08.07
2ndAubrey WilliamsMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final01:11.74
3rdErin WilliamsSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final01:26.58
4thKrista SixberrySouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final01:28.51
5thGrace AuckleyMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final01:30.64
6thLauren TrickerSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final02:03.59
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stJane ScheidlerSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final01:10.07
2ndAbigail SaundersMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final01:11.96
3rdEmma SaundersMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final01:13.52
4thAbigail ButtsMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final01:22.05
5thCassandra DoyleSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final01:36.98
6thAryanna BaileySouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final01:39.67
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stElly BenjaminMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final01:11.15
2ndCassidy BowlinSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final01:13.28
3rdAlexis FordMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final01:13.51
4thCheyenne CookseyMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final01:13.84
5thKrista SixberrySouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final01:17.12
6thErin WilliamsSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final01:18.57
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma SaundersMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final01:21.42
2ndKatelyn GerkeMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final01:26.72
3rdSuzanne PedroSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final01:31.90
4thCassidy BowlinSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final01:35.13
5thKelsey DuggerSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final01:37.53
6thElly BenjaminMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final01:43.75
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKate GallagherMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final02:02.13
2ndSuzanne PedroSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final02:33.13
3rdCheyenne CookseyMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final02:41.35
4thAryanna BaileySouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final02:46.89
5thCassandra DoyleSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final02:50.32
6thGrace AuckleyMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final03:10.45
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma TylerSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final02:24.32
2ndAbigail PortlockMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final02:33.70
3rdMegan ScheidlerSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final02:44.19
4thAbigail SaundersMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final02:46.61
5thAbigail ButtsMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final02:56.17
6thAubrey JonesSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final03:01.68
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stEmma TylerSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final05:40.86
2ndMegan ScheidlerSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final05:58.76
3rdAbigail PortlockMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final05:59.51
4thKatlyn HuyckeMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final06:13.04
5thKatelyn GerkeMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final06:37.90
6thAubrey JonesSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final07:13.91
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final01:55.30
2ndRelay TeamSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final02:06.34
3rdRelay TeamMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final02:06.59
4thRelay TeamSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final02:17.39
5thRelay TeamMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final02:21.61
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final02:05.18
2ndRelay TeamSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final02:07.92
3rdRelay TeamMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final02:14.92
4thRelay TeamSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final02:44.25
5thRelay TeamMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final03:08.62
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final04:05.66
2ndRelay TeamSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final04:08.11
3rdRelay TeamSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final05:06.57
4thRelay TeamMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final05:27.10
5thRelay TeamSouthmont (Crawfordsville, IN)Final05:33.47
6thRelay TeamMcCutcheon (Lafayette, IN)Final06:00.26