Multi Teams @ PCHS, CA, SMA, EVGRN Invite (Bailey, CO)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 1/19/2018 4:00 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitDive TotalTotalPlace
Evergreen1591
St. Mary's Academy862
Colorado Academy823
Platte Canyon3

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

One-Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundDODTotal Points
1stJackie FritscheEvergreen (CO)Final194.20
2ndVal RyanEvergreen (CO)Final181.00
3rdKenzie AbbottColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final178.60
4thHazel TaylorSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final145.25
5thChloe BrantsColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final139.40
6thMathilde VonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final139.30
7thGrace DunlapEvergreen (CO)Final136.60
8thSydney GilbertEvergreen (CO)Final110.95
9thFrances ForwardSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final106.70
10thParker AmburnSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final0.00
Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAly GallagherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final00:25.53
2ndMargaret McDonaldEvergreen (CO)Final00:26.39
3rdJordan RussellEvergreen (CO)Final00:28.10
4thScout EastonEvergreen (CO)Final00:28.20
5thElizabeth MillsSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final00:30.83
6thSadie LozenskyPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Final00:32.00
7thJadyn MattsonPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Final00:32.58
8thAnnate'a SaylorEvergreen (CO)Final00:32.76
9thCaroline BriggsColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final00:33.18
10thAubrey HueyPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Final00:33.94
11thEmma DikkenPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Final00:34.43
12thAnnabelle SwensonColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final00:34.65
13thCharlotte SwensonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final00:34.70
14thEllie WadsworthColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final00:36.42
15thMcKenna NadingSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final00:41.97
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLillianna BrooksSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final00:57.49
2ndElizabeth EwingEvergreen (CO)Final00:59.69
3rdLauren PruntyEvergreen (CO)Final01:04.88
4thSkylar WhitelawColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:07.22
5thAva EricksonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:09.51
6thLark BradsbyEvergreen (CO)Final01:10.37
7thEmma SternSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:13.52
8thGenevieve CrockettEvergreen (CO)Final01:19.38
9thJulia HallColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:21.08
10thBridget BinderSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:23.09
11thQuinn GellerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:25.26
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney SilverSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:03.94
2ndSophia GurrieriEvergreen (CO)Final01:06.96
3rdErin SweeneyEvergreen (CO)Final01:07.96
4thHayden SchreiberEvergreen (CO)Final01:14.53
5thScout EastonEvergreen (CO)Final01:15.09
6thEmma MahoneyEvergreen (CO)Final01:16.85
7thGretchen CarpenterColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:26.56
8thJordan DavidsonColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:28.57
9thCourtney ConnerlyColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:47.41
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLillianna BrooksSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:04.33
2ndAnne YoungerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:07.07
3rdMorgan CookEvergreen (CO)Final01:10.45
4thAvani PatelEvergreen (CO)Final01:15.59
5thJadyn MattsonPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Final01:17.91
6thMia GabrieleSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:18.91
7thAnna FucarinoColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:24.89
8thEva SchulzEvergreen (CO)Final01:24.89
9thHayden JonesSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:25.85
10thBrittney McLeod-ApjokeEvergreen (CO)Final01:27.48
11thLizzie MeschiaSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:28.23
12thEvelyn NeedhamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:36.89
13thSadie JenkinsColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:46.97
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stMargaret McDonaldEvergreen (CO)Final01:12.80
2ndFaith PattersonEvergreen (CO)Final01:17.74
3rdKaelyn KrumEvergreen (CO)Final01:23.15
4thLindsey FruhwirthSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:23.28
5thJordan RussellEvergreen (CO)Final01:27.50
6thLola FaixSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:29.29
7thAlexandria KaleugherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:31.84
8thLilly ClowesColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:32.34
9thAva EspinosaSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:37.15
10thBritt LochheadColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:37.45
11thJoanna CottoColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:47.14
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnne YoungerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:11.41
2ndSheila CraneEvergreen (CO)Final02:17.48
3rdLindsey FruhwirthSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:18.95
4thJenna PruntyEvergreen (CO)Final02:25.50
5thSavannah SieglerColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:28.46
6thAva EricksonSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:33.21
7thMaia ClaytonEvergreen (CO)Final02:46.41
8thAnna NewkirkEvergreen (CO)Final02:46.52
9thNathalie MaffeiColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:50.28
10thGrace FuselierColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:57.42
11thDalilah StewartPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Final03:03.18
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stSydney SilverSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:23.89
2ndFaith PattersonEvergreen (CO)Final02:34.11
3rdNatalie KenchelEvergreen (CO)Final02:46.92
4thKatie ShipleyEvergreen (CO)Final02:50.59
5thAnne FreemanColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:52.89
6thLucille BoschEvergreen (CO)Final02:53.08
7thSkylar WhitelawColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:54.67
8thMicah RydbergColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:56.45
9thEmma SternSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final03:13.19
10thLizzie MeschiaSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final03:13.64
11thKendall SmartColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final03:33.72
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAly GallagherColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final05:47.16
2ndKayleigh EvansEvergreen (CO)Final06:18.84
3rdCaitlin SmithEvergreen (CO)Final06:28.23
4thMatilda SchieweEvergreen (CO)Final06:30.43
5thSophia GurrieriEvergreen (CO)Final06:35.78
6thGretchen CarpenterColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final06:41.61
7thElizabeth MillsSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final07:01.87
8thGemme RyuColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final07:42.27
9thCharlotte SmithColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final07:44.80
10thDalilah StewartPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Final08:08.84
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final01:50.34
2ndRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final01:52.84
3rdRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final01:56.51
4thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:03.71
5thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:06.05
6thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:13.03
7thRelay TeamPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Final02:14.28
8thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:17.77
9thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:18.27
10thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:31.28
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:09.86
2ndRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:16.01
3rdRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:18.36
4thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:20.06
5thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:24.73
6thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final02:35.67
7thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final02:41.06
8thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final02:48.65
9thRelay TeamPlatte Canyon (Bailey, CO)Final02:50.60
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final04:03.25
2ndRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final04:04.13
3rdRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final04:21.60
4thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final04:43.72
5thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final04:47.60
6thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final04:52.45
7thRelay TeamEvergreen (CO)Final04:52.98
8thRelay TeamColorado Academy (Denver, CO)Final05:37.66
9thRelay TeamSt. Mary's Academy (Englewood, CO)Final05:41.34