Multi Teams @ Siloam Springs Invitational (December) (Siloam Springs, AR)

Girls Varsity Swimming Winter 17-18 · 12/7/2017 3:30 PM
NamePts by EventForfeitTotalPlace
Bentonville5761
Rogers3122
Siloam Springs2903
Clarksville249
Rogers Heritage117
Southside89
Greenwood33
Van Buren15
Alma
Northside

Best Times by Event

Back To Top

50 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stKristen StalderRogers (AR)Final00:26.47
2ndCaroline ChumleyRogers (AR)Final00:27.35
3rdLoren HedgecockBentonville (AR)Final00:27.37
4thLily MelendezSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:27.74
5thKaityln CraftRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:28.22
6thCerise StanleyBentonville (AR)Final00:28.35
7thOlivia MarquardtBentonville (AR)Final00:28.82
8thJoy PhillipsRogers (AR)Final00:29.24
9thCaroline KunzBentonville (AR)Final00:29.50
10thCaroline FarineSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:29.67
11thGrace HescottRogers (AR)Final00:30.12
12thMakennah ThorntonRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:31.61
13thAnna ThiessenRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:31.70
14thTaylor PettigrewBentonville (AR)Final00:31.94
15thAmanda SakalaresRogers (AR)Final00:32.23
16thAli NachtigalRogers (AR)Final00:32.44
17thSophia McLainVan Buren (AR)Final00:33.05
18thKatherine MarquardtBentonville (AR)Final00:34.40
19thHailey DayRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:34.79
20thKelsey ByrdRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:34.94
21stChloe HicksRogers (AR)Final00:35.26
22ndMcKenzie BlanchardSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:36.00
23rdLibby AdamsBentonville (AR)Final00:36.00
24thAlexandra EvansRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:37.43
25thMaeve SmithRogers (AR)Final00:37.59
26thHannah TalarskiRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:37.84
27thHannaJoy MorganSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:38.03
28thJenifer ReyesSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:38.45
29thMia ApolinarNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final00:38.76
30thAbby BrayRogers (AR)Final00:38.84
31stBaily PhillipsClarksville (AR)Final00:39.75
32ndSophia KessurRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:40.50
33rdHallie AvarittClarksville (AR)Final00:43.30
34thAmy LawrenceRogers (AR)Final00:43.30
35thAddilin BrownClarksville (AR)Final00:45.39
36thOlivia StarekRogers (AR)Final00:46.88
37thMackenzie MartinezRogers (AR)Final00:48.27
38thCameron WatermanClarksville (AR)Final00:48.98
39thBethany FloresRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final00:49.94
40thJenna WeilnauSiloam Springs (AR)Final00:54.09
Back To Top

100 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRosemond WadeClarksville (AR)Final00:58.38
2ndCaroline ChumleyRogers (AR)Final01:00.43
3rdDelaney JanzGreenwood (AR)Final01:02.55
4thAlyana WicklandRogers (AR)Final01:02.93
5thHannah CollinsBentonville (AR)Final01:03.79
6thKiana RadcliffeBentonville (AR)Final01:05.80
7thKaityln CraftRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:06.01
8thCaroline KunzBentonville (AR)Final01:06.46
9thGrace HescottRogers (AR)Final01:08.84
10thMakennah ThorntonRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:09.99
11thTaylor PettigrewBentonville (AR)Final01:13.22
12thAli NachtigalRogers (AR)Final01:14.44
13thKelsey ByrdRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:18.76
14thHailey DayRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:19.89
15thAmanda SakalaresRogers (AR)Final01:20.86
16thMia ApolinarNorthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:20.89
17thMadison McWhorterRogers (AR)Final01:20.89
18thLibby AdamsBentonville (AR)Final01:22.58
19thAlexandra EvansRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:23.52
20thChloe HicksRogers (AR)Final01:24.93
21stAbby BrayRogers (AR)Final01:25.97
22ndMaeve SmithRogers (AR)Final01:26.86
23rdHannah TalarskiRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:27.90
24thJennifer RodriguezClarksville (AR)Final01:29.64
25thHallie AvarittClarksville (AR)Final01:34.33
26thBaily PhillipsClarksville (AR)Final01:38.65
27thOlivia StarekRogers (AR)Final01:44.35
28thAmy LawrenceRogers (AR)Final01:47.56
29thMackenzie MartinezRogers (AR)Final01:48.48
30thBethany FloresRogers Heritage (Rogers, AR)Final01:53.75
31stAnna JeffcoatRogers (AR)Final01:54.60
32ndCameron WatermanClarksville (AR)Final01:56.19
Back To Top

100 Back

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLainey QuandtBentonville (AR)Final01:05.33
2ndLily MelendezSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:09.17
3rdJoy PhillipsRogers (AR)Final01:16.94
4thBaleigh ButlerSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:23.61
5thMadison McWhorterRogers (AR)Final01:24.11
Back To Top

100 Fly

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLoren HedgecockBentonville (AR)Final01:07.49
2ndDelaney JanzGreenwood (AR)Final01:10.58
3rdMadison McGheeSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:11.43
4thAnn FloydBentonville (AR)Final01:11.95
5thMary-anne BlakeBentonville (AR)Final01:14.95
6thClaudia ManningSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:20.66
7thKate GryderSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:22.60
8thCatherine DonnerSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:26.97
9thAlex BatesClarksville (AR)Final01:35.64
10thJenifer ReyesSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:08.39
Back To Top

100 Breast

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPaige VireClarksville (AR)Final01:15.15
2ndKristen StalderRogers (AR)Final01:16.94
3rdHannah CollinsBentonville (AR)Final01:19.24
4thSophia McLainVan Buren (AR)Final01:26.55
5thClaudia ManningSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:28.90
6thMolly WittkampSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final01:34.10
7thMcKenzie BlanchardSiloam Springs (AR)Final01:34.32
Back To Top

200 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stAnn FloydBentonville (AR)Final02:11.37
2ndOlivia MarquardtBentonville (AR)Final02:11.92
3rdCerise StanleyBentonville (AR)Final02:12.51
4thKate GryderSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:23.93
5thAshley LasterClarksville (AR)Final02:30.88
6thIsabelle PennickSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:39.78
7thAnna JeffcoatRogers (AR)Final02:54.11
8thAlex BatesClarksville (AR)Final03:25.51
Back To Top

200 Individual Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stLainey QuandtBentonville (AR)Final02:21.46
2ndGabby CollinsBentonville (AR)Final02:32.59
3rdMadison McGheeSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final02:33.05
4thAlexis KuykendallBentonville (AR)Final02:34.64
5thAlyana WicklandRogers (AR)Final02:41.21
6thMary-anne BlakeBentonville (AR)Final02:45.25
7thMolly WittkampSouthside (Fort Smith, AR)Final02:49.43
8thErin HemundClarksville (AR)Final03:05.10
9thChandler LoshSiloam Springs (AR)Final03:18.48
Back To Top

500 Free

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stPaige TaylorBentonville (AR)Final06:01.10
2ndAlexis KuykendallBentonville (AR)Final06:08.66
3rdGabby CollinsBentonville (AR)Final06:18.78
4thKiana RadcliffeBentonville (AR)Final06:25.84
Back To Top

200 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamRogers (AR)Final01:49.89
2ndRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final01:53.69
3rdRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final02:01.77
4thRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final02:04.87
5thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:08.97
6thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:24.72
7thRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final02:28.69
Back To Top

200 Medley Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final02:04.31
2ndRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final02:10.68
3rdRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final02:12.09
4thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:23.19
5thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final02:29.96
6thRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final02:50.18
Back To Top

400 Free Relay

PlaceNameSchoolRoundSplitsTime
1stRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final04:04.06
2ndRelay TeamBentonville (AR)Final04:11.35
3rdRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final04:35.91
4thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final04:42.30
5thRelay TeamSiloam Springs (AR)Final05:38.69
6thRelay TeamClarksville (AR)Final06:26.42