Terry Alley Invitational (Pagosa Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 14-15 · Saturday, May 2, 2015
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJosie SanchezDel NorteFinal100.0000:13.15
2ndEmma HemingerAlamosaFinal80.0000:13.54
3rdSky CottonIgnacioFinal60.0000:13.57
4thMalia OlsonCrested ButteFinal50.0000:13.67
5thJessie RoukemaBayfieldFinal40.0000:13.70
6thAmy RoachBayfieldFinal30.0000:13.75
7thHeather DieckmanSangre de CristoFinal20.0000:13.86
8thAntonia LobatoMonte VistaFinal10.0000:13.92
9thMcKayla MillerPagosa SpringsFinal0.0000:13.94
10thMorgan AllredBayfieldFinal0.0000:13.98
11thTionna ThompsonBuena VistaFinal0.0000:14.17
12thAmber PadgettTellurideFinal0.0000:14.45
13thAmanda WinterBuena VistaFinal0.0000:14.48
14thJazmine PalaciosSangre de CristoFinal0.0000:14.56
15thKiera BaughmanDove CreekFinal0.0000:14.61
15thSheridan PetersonSanfordFinal-0.3000:14.61
17thSkylar DeherreraAlamosaFinal0.0000:14.76
18thRhiannon VelasquezDel NorteFinal0.0000:14.79
19thJaylynn HerreraIgnacioFinal0.0000:14.80
20thRose BiolchiniOurayFinal0.0000:14.84
21stLeslie FloresMonte VistaFinal0.0000:14.89
22ndMorgan MosbyDel NorteFinal0.0000:14.91
23rdHarlee PepperSargentFinal0.0000:14.94
24thYesenia VasquezSangre de CristoFinal0.0000:15.00
25thAngel CantuCentauriFinal0.0000:15.12
26thKeli BakerIgnacioFinal0.0000:15.43
27thSierra SwartzMoffatFinal0.0000:15.48
28thZenda OlsonDoloresFinal0.0000:15.54
29thKaytlin ConnersPagosa SpringsFinal-0.3000:15.55
30thSheree RodriguezCentauriFinal0.0000:15.57
31stLily MarineBuena VistaFinal0.0000:15.69
32ndAbril VazquezTellurideFinal0.0000:15.89
33rdIsabel ContrerasMonte VistaFinal0.0000:15.90
34thMadi MartinezSargentFinal0.0000:16.04
35thHailey EmanuelOurayFinal0.0000:16.10
36thMadi ArchuletaDoloresFinal0.0000:16.41
37thKelly MatthewsDoloresFinal0.0000:16.56
38thMonique SalazarSanfordFinal0.0000:16.88
39thDesirhae KetchersideDove CreekFinal0.0000:17.73
40thSierra CrowtherSanfordFinal-0.3000:18.82
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBerlin VanNessBuena VistaFinal10-2.9000:27.63
2ndEmma HemingerAlamosaFinal8-2.9000:27.74
3rdJosie SanchezDel NorteFinal6-2.9000:28.03
4thMadeleine FoutzBayfieldFinal5-2.9000:28.15
5thOlivia WrightDoloresFinal4-2.4000:28.47
6thLarkin BrodieTellurideFinal3-2.4000:28.61
7thNatalia KelleyTellurideFinal2-2.4000:28.99
8thReyna GarciaAlamosaFinal1-2.2000:29.53
9thVictoria JaramilloMonte VistaFinal-2.2000:30.07
10thDestiny PatrickMoffatFinal-2.4000:30.11
11thAlexis DingfielderCentauriFinal0.1000:30.15
12thIsis GonzalesIgnacioFinal0.0000:30.24
13thBri MarrBayfieldFinal-3.4000:30.35
14thAmanda WinterBuena VistaFinal-3.4000:30.37
15thVanessa SandovalAlamosaFinal-3.4000:30.41
16thSydney EvansTellurideFinal-2.2000:30.65
17thJade SandersBayfieldFinal-2.2000:30.72
18thJaqueline PalaciosSangre de CristoFinal-2.2000:30.93
19thSydney BuehlerCrested ButteFinal0.3000:30.96
20thRhiannon VelasquezDel NorteFinal-3.4000:31.09
21stBlair BagwellSanfordFinal0.0000:31.14
22ndHarlee PepperSargentFinal-3.4000:31.33
23rdOlivia MadridCreedeFinal0.0000:31.60
24thZenda OlsonDoloresFinal0.1000:31.70
25thMaria FloresMonte VistaFinal0.1000:31.71
26thSavannah AyersDove CreekFinal-3.4000:32.25
27thSheree RodriguezCentauriFinal0.0000:32.60
28thShayla GreenwoodDove CreekFinal0.1000:32.95
29thKaytlin ConnersPagosa SpringsFinal0.3000:33.00
30thMarisol JaramilloMonte VistaFinal0.1000:33.32
31stHailey EmanuelOurayFinal0.1000:33.61
32ndKelly MatthewsDoloresFinal0.3000:34.35
33rdMadi MartinezSargentFinal0.0000:34.52
34thSarah StoreySangre de CristoFinal-2.9000:35.91
35thSierra CrowtherSanfordFinal0.3000:38.00
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmma HemingerAlamosaFinal1001:00.52
2ndJessica CusickBayfieldFinal801:01.73
3rdNatalia KelleyTellurideFinal601:02.85
4thEmily SowardsAlamosaFinal501:03.08
5thLarkin BrodieTellurideFinal401:04.27
6thTaylor JonesPagosa SpringsFinal301:04.62
7thAnahi ArroyoMonte VistaFinal201:05.00
8thTara MortellCrested ButteFinal101:05.32
9thSkyler NunnTellurideFinal01:05.78
10thKori MogensenPagosa SpringsFinal01:05.81
11thKassie SchellBuena VistaFinal01:06.25
12thKiara VillalobosSangre de CristoFinal01:06.46
13thIsis GonzalesIgnacioFinal01:08.43
14thKyree HuffakerCentauriFinal01:08.59
15thArielle SandovalCentauriFinal01:10.23
16thSavannah AyersDove CreekFinal01:10.85
17thAriel KilpatrickCrested ButteFinal01:12.27
18thDannika NoyesDoloresFinal01:12.53
19thMaria FloresMonte VistaFinal01:12.95
20thAlliyah BorjasAlamosaFinal01:14.02
21stAmanda WinterBuena VistaFinal01:14.08
22ndShayla GreenwoodDove CreekFinal01:16.66
23rdLily MarineBuena VistaFinal01:18.22
24thHannah SkinnerMancosFinal01:18.39
25thBrittney PeacockMancosFinal01:19.87
26thTatiana TerskikhSangre de CristoFinal01:25.29
27thGillian ArcherOurayFinal01:49.07
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrianna CoronaAlamosaFinal1002:28.83
2ndSheridan CoombsCentauriFinal802:29.34
3rdSoleil GaylordTellurideFinal602:39.46
4thBridget GoddardBayfieldFinal502:41.41
5thJayden MilesOurayFinal402:41.97
6thKaylee RoseMancosFinal302:45.52
7thAndrea GordonTellurideFinal202:45.62
8thAnna FakeTellurideFinal102:46.76
9thYosedit RomeroCenterFinal02:48.58
10thJesse OsborneBuena VistaFinal02:51.92
11thDesarae GomezAlamosaFinal02:58.28
12thTaylor LarsenSanfordFinal03:00.54
13thMaureen BartleyDove CreekFinal03:05.76
14thBrooklyn ClarkSargentFinal03:13.49
15thKimberly BowmanMonte VistaFinal03:15.56
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLynzi DokeBuena VistaFinal1005:48.37
2ndSydney PetersonCrested ButteFinal805:49.30
3rdTara SowardsAlamosaFinal605:50.45
4thMakayla GarciaSargentFinal505:51.81
5thSam CrossettCrested ButteFinal405:56.87
6thAnna FakeTellurideFinal305:59.91
7thEsme FahnestockTellurideFinal206:00.50
8thMaria MontesSangre de CristoFinal106:05.03
9thCamille RugglesCenterFinal06:08.48
10thBridget GoddardBayfieldFinal06:10.67
11thTeegan HiteDoloresFinal06:10.79
12thEmma MostMancosFinal06:16.11
13thDelaney KhungPagosa SpringsFinal06:23.36
14thAshley CarterCenterFinal06:27.84
15thAlyssa PackTellurideFinal06:28.14
16thHaley LopezAlamosaFinal06:39.32
17thDesarae GomezAlamosaFinal06:44.17
18thElina SmithCrested ButteFinal06:55.37
19thJaci KenisonSargentFinal07:17.27
20thAlly WidenMancosFinal07:29.87
21stLulu SowardsCentauriFinal07:41.99
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCamille RugglesCenterFinal1012:43.01
2ndPaige DegolyerAlamosaFinal812:46.11
3rdLynzi DokeBuena VistaFinal612:49.98
4thSabine LindlerOurayFinal513:00.96
5thMaria MontesSangre de CristoFinal413:28.30
6thTeegan HiteDoloresFinal313:37.08
7thBrittany LopezAlamosaFinal213:38.14
8thAlyssa PackTellurideFinal114:04.65
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJessica Arhculeta-trujilloAlamosaFinal101.0000:16.67
2ndHeather DieckmanSangre de CristoFinal81.0000:16.84
3rdDominique AbeytaAlamosaFinal61.0000:17.37
4thSallie TuckerBuena VistaFinal51.0000:17.71
5thMalia OlsonCrested ButteFinal41.6000:18.04
6thSara CuevasAlamosaFinal31.0000:18.52
7thKelci VantreeseSargentFinal21.0000:18.53
7thSydney MogensenPagosa SpringsFinal21.6000:18.53
9thGracie-faith JohnsonBuena VistaFinal1.6000:18.66
10thDelrena GarciaCentauriFinal1.6000:19.25
11thLarissa RandolphDove CreekFinal1.6000:20.13
12thTaylor GoffMancosFinal1.6000:20.51
13thJessica GutierrezMancosFinal1.6000:20.84
14thLarissa UmbergerDoloresFinal1.0000:26.24
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSallie TuckerBuena VistaFinal1000:48.30
2ndJessica Arhculeta-trujilloAlamosaFinal800:49.14
3rdHeather DieckmanSangre de CristoFinal600:49.49
4thDestiny PatrickMoffatFinal500:52.48
5thLarissa RandolphDove CreekFinal400:52.50
6thEmber CantyCentauriFinal300:52.65
7thSara CuevasAlamosaFinal200:53.68
8thDominique AbeytaAlamosaFinal100:55.11
9thSierra SchwartzDoloresFinal00:55.12
10thShavargus NoyesDoloresFinal00:56.32
11thMiranda TalbotBayfieldFinal00:57.35
12thZoee StroheckerPagosa SpringsFinal00:58.92
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal00:54.51
2ndPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal00:54.94
3rdAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal00:55.13
4thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal00:55.36
5thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal00:55.46
6thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal00:55.60
7thTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal00:56.39
8thDove Creek Relay TeamDove CreekFinal00:56.57
9thSangre de Cristo Relay TeamSangre de CristoFinal00:57.49
10thCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal00:57.80
11thOuray Relay TeamOurayFinal00:57.92
12thCenter Relay TeamCenterFinal00:57.96
13thMancos Relay TeamMancosFinal00:58.21
14thSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal01:00.24
15thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal01:00.31
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal01:51.13
2ndDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal01:51.48
3rdDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal01:52.23
4thBayfield Relay TeamBayfieldFinal01:52.28
5thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal01:52.44
6thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal01:54.77
7thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal01:55.85
8thOuray Relay TeamOurayFinal01:57.48
9thTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal01:57.77
10thSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal02:00.18
11thSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal02:00.73
12thSangre de Cristo Relay TeamSangre de CristoFinal02:00.88
13thCentauri Relay TeamCentauriFinal02:00.92
14thCenter Relay TeamCenterFinal02:01.11
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal04:13.52
2ndSargent Relay TeamSargentFinal04:22.53
3rdDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal04:23.21
4thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal04:29.56
5thTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal04:35.64
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal10:27.35
2ndOuray Relay TeamOurayFinal10:36.19
3rdCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal11:09.68
4thPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal11:19.53
5thMancos Relay TeamMancosFinal11:26.44
6thDove Creek Relay TeamDove CreekFinal11:27.95
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTelluride Relay TeamTellurideFinal01:56.15
2ndPagosa Springs Relay TeamPagosa SpringsFinal01:58.17
3rdAlamosa Relay TeamAlamosaFinal01:59.49
4thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal01:59.61
5thMonte Vista Relay TeamMonte VistaFinal01:59.77
6thMancos Relay TeamMancosFinal02:08.30
7thSanford Relay TeamSanfordFinal02:08.33
8thDolores Relay TeamDoloresFinal02:08.34
9thOuray Relay TeamOurayFinal02:14.62
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAftynne LujanAlamosaFinal100.0016' 0.25"
2ndTaylor ElderDoloresFinal80.0015' 10.50"
3rdSarah StoreySangre de CristoFinal50.2015' 5.25"
3rdMegan FarrahPagosa SpringsFinal60.0015' 5.25"
5thKelci VantreeseSargentFinal40.0014' 11.00"
6thTori TateBayfieldFinal30.4014' 10.25"
6thQuincy LesterSargentFinal20.0014' 10.25"
8thSky CottonIgnacioFinal10.5014' 8.50"
9thTona LavadourCentauriFinal0.0014' 2.50"
10thLarissa UmbergerDoloresFinal0.0014' 2.00"
11thKori MogensenPagosa SpringsFinal1.9014' 1.00"
12thKaitlin MartinezDel NorteFinal0.1014' 0.50"
13thBriley PenceBuena VistaFinal0.0013' 9.25"
14thSheridan PetersonSanfordFinal0.0013' 8.75"
15thAndie MillerPagosa SpringsFinal0.0013' 4.00"
16thJesse OsborneBuena VistaFinal0.0013' 3.50"
17thEmily BauerBayfieldFinal0.8013' 2.75"
18thJaycee CantySanfordFinal0.9013' 1.25"
19thSavana GeringerAlamosaFinal0.0013' 1.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSarah StoreySangre de CristoFinal10-1.5033' 10.00"
2ndPayton ShahanPagosa SpringsFinal8-2.2032' 0.50"
3rdTaylor Lee-hammerPagosa SpringsFinal60.0031' 1.50"
4thBailey JackAlamosaFinal5-1.6031' 1.00"
5thTori TateBayfieldFinal4-3.5030' 4.00"
6thBriley PenceBuena VistaFinal31.2030' 2.25"
7thEmily BlinzingerSanfordFinal2-1.0029' 7.75"
8thJessica Arhculeta-trujilloAlamosaFinal1-1.8028' 11.25"
9thTaylor JonesPagosa SpringsFinal0.3028' 9.00"
10thGabby ChamberlainTellurideFinal-0.7028' 1.50"
11thBrittany HerediaMonte VistaFinal-2.3028' 0.00"
12thJade SandersBayfieldFinal-0.5027' 5.50"
13thJessica GutierrezMancosFinal0.7026' 3.25"
14thAspen PaezCenterFinal0.0025' 9.50"
15thJuliana TafoyaCenterFinal0.9022' 10.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJessie RoukemaBayfieldFinal105' 2.00"
2ndKelci VantreeseSargentFinal85' 1.00"
3rdArden BardolBuena VistaFinal64' 11.00"
4thAmber JohnsonBayfieldFinal54' 9.00"
5thNicole JurcakPagosa SpringsFinal24' 7.00"
6thBlair BagwellSanfordFinal44' 5.00"
7thAlliyah BorjasAlamosaFinal4' 3.00"
7thRebekah JarviesCentauriFinal14' 3.00"
7thCamille RugglesCenterFinal24' 3.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKatie HawkinsBayfieldFinal108' 6.00"
2ndChrystianne ValdezIgnacioFinal68' 0.00"
2ndMorgan AllredBayfieldFinal88' 0.00"
4thMadeleine FoutzBayfieldFinal57' 6.00"
5thSydney GabbardBayfieldFinal6' 0.00"
6thAndrea RodriguezAlamosaFinal45' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJenna McKinleySangre de CristoFinal1040' 1.50"
2ndJaci PalmerAlamosaFinal831' 4.25"
3rdMorgan SchaafPagosa SpringsFinal631' 2.00"
4thLeah AzizCentauriFinal530' 8.25"
5thKeena MurphyPagosa SpringsFinal429' 9.75"
6thKelsey HammelCenterFinal329' 3.50"
7thMercedez BarozCentauriFinal227' 7.75"
8thSydney BuehlerCrested ButteFinal127' 3.00"
9thBriana SantaTellurideFinal26' 3.00"
9thTiarra ChristensenBayfieldFinal26' 3.00"
11thMercedes MedinaCentennialFinal26' 2.00"
12thKatie HawkinsBayfieldFinal26' 1.25"
13thIla JollyDel NorteFinal26' 0.00"
14thOlivia MadridCreedeFinal25' 10.50"
15thAnitta OrtegaBuena VistaFinal25' 4.50"
15thOlivia Winter-holmMancosFinal25' 4.50"
17thRiquelle GoetschBuena VistaFinal25' 4.00"
18thMcKayla MillerPagosa SpringsFinal25' 3.00"
19thBrianna SparrowhawkDel NorteFinal25' 0.25"
20thJessica SchleisserDoloresFinal24' 9.00"
20thSheila LavadourCentauriFinal24' 9.00"
22ndCarmen RugglesCenterFinal24' 6.50"
23rdTalitha GallegosOurayFinal23' 9.50"
24thEmily MotzAlamosaFinal23' 9.00"
25thMikayla HankinsDove CreekFinal23' 8.50"
26thCaleigh CowanMonte VistaFinal23' 7.50"
27thLillianna RomeroIgnacioFinal23' 1.00"
28thAlexis GallegosOurayFinal23' 0.00"
29thKylie AvilaAlamosaFinal22' 8.50"
30thKayla GabrielTellurideFinal22' 5.00"
31stFaith PejsaDoloresFinal22' 4.00"
32ndNaomi MorrisBuena VistaFinal22' 1.50"
33rdJessica KernSargentFinal21' 6.50"
34thBrenna AndersonDove CreekFinal20' 1.00"
35thSarah GutierrezTellurideFinal19' 9.00"
36thIsabel ContrerasMonte VistaFinal18' 11.50"
37thMaria FloresMonte VistaFinal17' 9.00"
38thGillian ArcherOurayFinal16' 4.00"
39thMcKenna MoorePagosa SpringsFinal15' 11.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKeena MurphyPagosa SpringsFinal10104' 7.00"
2ndJenna McKinleySangre de CristoFinal898' 0.00"
3rdJaci PalmerAlamosaFinal694' 9.00"
4thJessica SchleisserDoloresFinal594' 5.00"
5thStephanie RagsdaleTellurideFinal492' 9.00"
6thKelsey HammelCenterFinal388' 7.00"
7thCourtney BaylesBayfieldFinal284' 4.00"
8thMikayla HankinsDove CreekFinal184' 0.00"
9thRiquelle GoetschBuena VistaFinal82' 0.00"
10thOlivia Winter-holmMancosFinal80' 0.00"
11thTiarra ChristensenBayfieldFinal79' 0.00"
12thMorgan SchaafPagosa SpringsFinal78' 6.00"
13thCaroline VanCentauriFinal78' 2.00"
14thCarmen RugglesCenterFinal78' 1.00"
15thOlivia MadridCreedeFinal77' 4.00"
16thCaleigh CowanMonte VistaFinal76' 10.00"
17thMarcina SarmientoOurayFinal76' 6.00"
18thBriana SantaTellurideFinal75' 3.00"
19thAlexis GallegosOurayFinal74' 8.00"
20thLillianna RomeroIgnacioFinal73' 4.00"
21stMercedes MedinaCentennialFinal72' 6.00"