Spartan Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 15-16 · Saturday, May 7, 2016
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMaya McQuneFountain-Fort CarsonFinal101.5000:12.36
2ndBrittany FuchsCalhanFinal81.5000:12.42
3rdGabbi ChapaDohertyFinal61.5000:12.58
4thKiersten AllenGreen MountainFinal51.5000:12.89
5thAnnalie JanusGreen MountainFinal41.5000:12.98
6thMary McCowenCheyenne MountainFinal31.5000:13.01
7thKaylah JohnsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal21.5000:13.02
8thDeandre AchorDohertyFinal11.5000:13.04
DNPMaya McQuneFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.7000:12.31
DNPGabbi ChapaDohertyPreliminary2.5000:12.57
DNPBrittany FuchsCalhanPreliminary00:12.60
DNPAnnalie JanusGreen MountainPreliminary2.3000:12.81
DNPKaylah JohnsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:12.82
DNPKiersten AllenGreen MountainPreliminary1.7000:12.85
DNPMary McCowenCheyenne MountainPreliminary2.3000:13.03
DNPDeandre AchorDohertyPreliminary2.2000:13.06
DNPClaire RossCheyenne MountainPreliminary00:13.07
DNPAlexis BuckhaultsCanon CityPreliminary00:13.07
DNPNicole SwainJames IrwinPreliminary00:13.16
DNPCaitlyn BradleyPine CreekPreliminary2.2000:13.16
DNPLannan AbbottColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary1.8000:13.25
DNPMadi BottinLutheranPreliminary00:13.27
DNPLauryn FarwellPine CreekPreliminary3.0000:13.27
DNPKayli CooperMesa RidgePreliminary2.5000:13.27
DNPAleah WestonJames IrwinPreliminary1.7000:13.27
DNPRebecca DebalskiLibertyPreliminary1.8000:13.42
DNPShelby AdonayJames IrwinPreliminary2.2000:13.49
DNPHalley SavageSand CreekPreliminary2.3000:13.49
DNPLeah AdickesGreen MountainPreliminary3.0000:13.50
DNPPhylicia BaconLibertyPreliminary2.3000:13.63
DNPOliana SquiresSand CreekPreliminary3.0000:13.64
DNPTariana WilliamsLibertyPreliminary1.7000:13.68
DNPAlaira LeafgreenLutheranPreliminary00:13.69
DNPChassidy GraySand CreekPreliminary2.3000:13.70
DNPGabi VigilManitou SpringsPreliminary00:13.72
DNPMadi NewbauerPueblo WestPreliminary1.7000:13.77
DNPAizana HuntThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary3.0000:13.80
DNPStephanie BryantLutheranPreliminary2.2000:13.80
DNPGalactica WigginsMitchellPreliminary2.5000:13.84
DNPMary PiedadSt. Mary'sPreliminary1.8000:13.93
DNPEricka BremerCrested ButtePreliminary1.8000:14.00
DNPKaylee FrearThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary00:14.03
DNPCorissa NorwoodDohertyPreliminary1.7000:14.40
DNPAbbie BorenManitou SpringsPreliminary2.5000:14.45
DNPAlissa XayarathMitchellPreliminary00:14.68
DNPAyan WilliamsMitchellPreliminary00:14.72
DNPCassidy DotterJohn MallPreliminary3.0000:14.90
DNPAmanda BobianJohn MallPreliminary1.8000:15.10
DNPCaitlyn LancasterFowlerPreliminary00:15.14
DNPEmelie ElkinsCrested ButtePreliminary1.8000:15.43
DNPMadeline SimmonsSt. Mary'sPreliminary2.5000:15.54
DNPMadison DaLoriPalmerPreliminary3.0000:15.59
DNPGarilynn SchutzPalmerPreliminary1.7000:15.89
DNPAbby FarrellAir AcademyPreliminary2.5000:20.43
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stHeide BaronPine CreekFinal101.5000:24.85
2ndBrittany FuchsCalhanFinal81.5000:25.67
3rdMichaela MooreCheyenne MountainFinal61.5000:26.20
4thHannah MeekPueblo WestFinal51.5000:26.25
5thAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainFinal41.5000:26.52
6thIsabella ReckelDohertyFinal31.5000:26.87
7thJeanine SmithCoronadoFinal21.5000:27.07
DNPHeide BaronPine CreekPreliminary1.8000:25.14
DNPBrittany FuchsCalhanPreliminary3.1000:26.14
DNPIsabella ReckelDohertyPreliminary2.6000:26.19
DNPMichaela MooreCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.5000:26.24
DNPDejah GloverSand CreekPreliminary1.5000:26.32
DNPHannah MeekPueblo WestPreliminary2.1000:26.33
DNPAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainPreliminary2.6000:26.37
DNPKiersten AllenGreen MountainPreliminary1.5000:26.67
DNPCaitlyn BradleyPine CreekPreliminary1.5000:26.77
DNPDiana TweedyLibertyPreliminary1.8000:26.78
DNPSarah HuntPalmerPreliminary3.1000:26.82
DNPJeanine SmithCoronadoPreliminary1.1000:26.89
DNPKatie BareDohertyPreliminary1.8000:27.22
DNPJalen DavisSand CreekPreliminary1.5000:27.34
DNPKrysten GardThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary2.6000:27.39
DNPAnnalie JanusGreen MountainPreliminary2.1000:27.45
DNPChayse RoumphPueblo WestPreliminary1.5000:27.79
DNPShelby AdonayJames IrwinPreliminary2.1000:27.81
DNPAlaijah RaineyFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary3.1000:27.82
DNPTuesday DoylePalmerPreliminary2.1000:27.88
DNPCassie DavisColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary1.8000:27.90
DNPKayli CooperMesa RidgePreliminary2.6000:27.90
DNPNicole SwainJames IrwinPreliminary1.1000:28.03
DNPMadi NewbauerPueblo WestPreliminary1.5000:28.24
DNPAizana HuntThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary1.8000:28.28
DNPKamry StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary3.1000:28.44
DNPShaye KilimannThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary1.1000:28.76
DNPEva HafnerGreen MountainPreliminary1.5000:29.00
DNPLisa AlexandreSand CreekPreliminary3.1000:29.01
DNPKaitlyn HansenAir AcademyPreliminary2.6000:29.12
DNPHarmony PettisLibertyPreliminary1.5000:29.14
DNPLeanne TrumpLibertyPreliminary1.5000:29.40
DNPLindsey CeaAir AcademyPreliminary2.6000:29.61
DNPAbbie BorenManitou SpringsPreliminary3.1000:29.75
DNPCorissa NorwoodDohertyPreliminary1.1000:30.22
DNPBailey CarterCalhanPreliminary3.1000:30.25
DNPBella DeVoreFowlerPreliminary1.5000:30.38
DNPMorgan BrittonCalhanPreliminary2.1000:30.80
DNPShereese WilliamsJames IrwinPreliminary1.8000:31.12
DNPShana MoultrieMitchellPreliminary1.1000:31.88
DNPVanessa HopsonMitchellPreliminary1.5000:31.92
DNPCaitlyn LancasterFowlerPreliminary2.6000:33.16
DNPAaliyah MeeksMitchellPreliminary2.1000:39.96
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOlivia WhitakerAir AcademyFinal1000:59.51
2ndAfrasia RobinsonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal801:00.21
3rdSaylor SargentGreen MountainFinal601:00.53
4thMadison BrownCoronadoFinal501:01.36
5thTaylor GermanPine CreekFinal401:04.08
6thJessica MillsAir AcademyFinal301:04.18
7thTessa VaughanCrowley CountyFinal201:04.43
8thRebecca BiedaCoronadoFinal101:04.73
9thKrysten GardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:04.80
10thCalyssa TrautnerPine CreekFinal01:04.96
11thErica ThompsonColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:05.41
12thJacquelin AlveyFowlerFinal01:05.96
13thJolene JanusGreen MountainFinal01:06.60
14thNatalie TionaMitchellFinal01:07.49
15thKatrice WhiteCoronadoFinal01:07.51
16thKamry StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:07.65
17thLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal01:07.73
18thFiona PerschkeAir AcademyFinal01:07.79
19thJasmine CharlesLibertyFinal01:09.23
20thLeeann IsomFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:09.49
21stAbby SkrastinsColorado Springs ChristianFinal01:11.60
22ndVanessa HopsonMitchellFinal01:11.97
23rdNikki ChiddixPeytonFinal01:13.08
24thMadison ArchulettaPeytonFinal01:13.49
25thKaitlin SchwartzCrowley CountyFinal01:15.53
26thAmanda BobianJohn MallFinal01:20.52
27thAbby FarrellAir AcademyFinal01:22.81
28thCaitlyn LancasterFowlerFinal01:25.33
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTaylor DuttonCoronadoFinal1002:24.44
2ndKatie TillCanon CityFinal802:25.89
3rdDevon KroekerPine CreekFinal602:26.22
4thLilliana HamiltonAir AcademyFinal502:27.72
5thChloe CassensCoronadoFinal402:27.88
6thPaige EmbaughAir AcademyFinal302:28.54
7thLayla AlmasriPine CreekFinal202:28.82
8thFaith RothCoronadoFinal102:32.49
9thAli WashingtonManitou SpringsFinal02:35.56
10thSydney PetersonCrested ButteFinal02:35.73
11thEllie TillCanon CityFinal02:36.40
12thLauren KellyLutheranFinal02:36.54
13thJenny SmithThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:37.38
14thChristina AragonPueblo WestFinal02:39.09
15thKayli TabaresDohertyFinal02:39.53
16thHaley MorseFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:42.14
17thErika EggertCheyenne MountainFinal02:42.76
18thSophia CondeThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:43.73
19thEmma HattonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:44.01
20thHannah McReavySt. Mary'sFinal02:44.48
21stKristen BertoldoPueblo WestFinal02:45.01
22ndShea SkrzypekCalhanFinal02:50.05
23rdKatie BolandLibertyFinal02:50.71
24thAbbie GiffordLibertyFinal02:52.08
25thMelia QuallsColorado Springs ChristianFinal02:54.90
26thHoney JoyDohertyFinal03:04.54
27thMadison BurhingCalhanFinal03:05.11
28thLiah DavisSand CreekFinal03:06.16
29thElena IvanovaLibertyFinal03:08.33
30thJordan MeyerSand CreekFinal03:12.15
31stBreann DeVoreFowlerFinal03:14.28
32ndAllison WilsonManitou SpringsFinal03:15.84
33rdAllison KalbachDohertyFinal03:18.07
34thJacqueline TurnerMitchellFinal03:45.91
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDevon KroekerPine CreekFinal1005:17.21
2ndMacKenzie MossAir AcademyFinal805:29.63
3rdMaia AustinSand CreekFinal605:31.72
4thLayla AlmasriPine CreekFinal505:33.82
5thHannah McReavySt. Mary'sFinal405:35.54
6thAthena KuehnPine CreekFinal305:40.32
7thLayla RoebkeCoronadoFinal205:41.86
8thSydney PetersonCrested ButteFinal105:42.35
9thKristen FarmerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:58.85
10thElana MuzzyCoronadoFinal05:59.90
11thJenny SmithThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:08.33
12thYazmin ChavezFountain-Fort CarsonFinal06:09.88
13thSophia CondeThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:12.68
14thCamryn SladeLibertyFinal06:13.14
15thDevon GriffthPalmerFinal06:14.12
16thHanna MeyerLibertyFinal06:16.34
17thTaylor BergCrowley CountyFinal06:17.86
18thMaya GilliamPalmerFinal06:18.54
19thShelby WeisburgDohertyFinal06:22.01
20thSummer OlsonGreen MountainFinal06:22.54
21stAlyson RansomLibertyFinal06:24.60
22ndEsther ClementDohertyFinal06:27.57
23rdKaitlyn DavidsonManitou SpringsFinal06:28.91
24thNaiya BudlerManitou SpringsFinal06:30.40
25thAlyssa CordovaJames IrwinFinal06:43.48
26thAnastacia LongMitchellFinal06:48.31
27thMatilda GuillePalmerFinal06:48.81
28thLauren HinesGreen MountainFinal06:49.22
29thLindsey BurnsedSt. Mary'sFinal06:51.20
30thEmily AragonFowlerFinal06:55.93
31stBrooke CannelloSand CreekFinal06:57.03
32ndGabriela RiveraSand CreekFinal07:07.83
33rdBreann DeVoreFowlerFinal07:09.90
34thMadison BurhingCalhanFinal07:13.33
35thKlaaryssa MurrayCripple Creek-VictorFinal08:09.01
36thEmmarae HansenCripple Creek-VictorFinal08:31.53
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSydney PetersonCrested ButteFinal1012:21.84
2ndSam CrossettCrested ButteFinal812:49.48
3rdKlara AspelinPine CreekFinal612:59.57
4thGrace SkinnerColorado Springs ChristianFinal513:09.43
5thRachael BlizzardDohertyFinal413:09.93
6thHannah BurkettPine CreekFinal313:28.43
7thRebecca BloomfieldPalmerFinal213:33.09
8thMikhala LuckyPeytonFinal114:06.47
9thAlexis OgrenLibertyFinal14:28.63
10thAlyssa BadialFountain-Fort CarsonFinal14:30.46
11thAlexzandra VasquezFountain-Fort CarsonFinal15:07.18
12thRachel HardestyPalmerFinal15:26.90
13thKassidy WhittemorDohertyFinal15:46.26
14thEmma CreechSt. Mary'sFinal16:18.52
15thBegonia MartinezSt. Mary'sFinal16:54.35
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAlexis BuckhaultsCanon CityFinal102.5000:14.81
2ndTaylor FinnManitou SpringsFinal82.5000:15.46
3rdGenevieve Kramer-marionGreen MountainFinal62.5000:16.29
4thKatie RothLibertyFinal52.5000:16.66
5thSavannah TeetorCalhanFinal42.5000:17.01
6thIvory MaschingDohertyFinal32.5000:17.29
7thLeah AdickesGreen MountainFinal22.5000:17.63
DNPAlexis BuckhaultsCanon CityPreliminary3.6000:14.77
DNPIvory MaschingDohertyPreliminary3.0000:15.80
DNPTaylor FinnManitou SpringsPreliminary2.1000:15.97
DNPGenevieve Kramer-marionGreen MountainPreliminary1.8000:16.31
DNPKatie RothLibertyPreliminary2.0000:16.75
DNPSavannah TeetorCalhanPreliminary3.0000:17.27
DNPLeah AdickesGreen MountainPreliminary2.1000:17.47
DNPLauryn SandersFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.8000:17.50
DNPKiley GrimmeseyPine CreekPreliminary3.0000:17.65
DNPAisha HammillPeytonPreliminary2.0000:17.74
DNPKatelyn SageColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary3.6000:17.80
DNPAlexandra DiazFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.8000:17.82
DNPRylee HaynesCrowley CountyPreliminary3.0000:17.94
DNPMadison WilsonCoronadoPreliminary3.6000:18.12
DNPTessa VaughanCrowley CountyPreliminary3.6000:18.28
DNPDe'ja CarterFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary2.1000:18.41
DNPMacey AndersonSand CreekPreliminary2.1000:18.84
DNPHannah HeatonGreen MountainPreliminary2.0000:19.10
DNPShelby RatzlaffDohertyPreliminary2.0000:19.13
DNPKaitlyn SmithFowlerPreliminary3.6000:19.64
DNPLindsey LittleJames IrwinPreliminary2.0000:19.72
DNPEmily GallegosCalhanPreliminary1.8000:20.12
DNPIsabella LydaCoronadoPreliminary3.6000:20.34
DNPKelly ShermanCrested ButtePreliminary1.8000:20.39
DNPTiauna JonesPalmerPreliminary3.0000:20.44
DNPMorgan ParksLutheranPreliminary2.1000:20.44
DNPRose KennedyCripple Creek-VictorPreliminary3.6000:20.71
DNPMaya BerryPalmerPreliminary3.0000:20.80
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaLeigha MenegattiPueblo WestFinal1000:45.79
2ndShelby RatzlaffDohertyFinal800:47.17
3rdMary McCowenCheyenne MountainFinal600:47.26
4thKatie RothLibertyFinal500:47.60
5thGenevieve Kramer-marionGreen MountainFinal400:48.98
6thTianna TerrellRampartFinal300:49.24
7thJordan FosterPueblo WestFinal200:49.26
8thEmily AmbuulCoronadoFinal100:49.30
9thIvory MaschingDohertyFinal00:50.01
10thAlexandra DiazFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:50.21
11thIsabella JanneyCoronadoFinal00:50.88
12thAnne ShafferCalhanFinal00:50.89
13thHannah HeatonGreen MountainFinal00:51.62
14thOlivia BrownworthDohertyFinal00:51.84
15thNatalie PollockJames IrwinFinal00:51.85
16thLeah AdickesGreen MountainFinal00:53.01
17thLayla RoebkeCoronadoFinal00:53.24
18thSavannah TeetorCalhanFinal00:55.46
19thKarson HoranLutheranFinal00:55.68
20thAbigail PerkinsLibertyFinal00:56.56
21stMorgan ParksLutheranFinal00:56.58
22ndKiley GrimmeseyPine CreekFinal00:56.93
23rdDameisha CurryFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:58.26
24thMacey AndersonSand CreekFinal00:58.46
25thJessie DekkerPeytonFinal00:59.81
26thEmily GallegosCalhanFinal01:00.18
27thRose KennedyCripple Creek-VictorFinal01:01.61
28thEmily AragonFowlerFinal01:05.78
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:49.33
2ndPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:50.17
3rdDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:50.39
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:50.65
5thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:52.05
6thPueblo West Relay TeamPueblo WestFinal00:52.34
7thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:52.46
8thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal00:53.10
9thJames Irwin Relay TeamJames IrwinFinal00:53.90
10thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:54.81
11thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:55.08
12thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal00:55.47
13thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal00:56.93
14thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:56.94
15thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal00:58.92
16thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal01:12.62
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:47.40
2ndDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:48.42
3rdLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:51.36
4thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:53.75
5thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:53.93
6thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal01:54.26
7thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal01:55.45
8thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal01:55.92
9thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:56.96
10thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal01:58.29
11thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal02:01.24
12thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal02:02.20
13thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal02:02.44
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal04:06.01
2ndGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal04:09.28
3rdLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal04:17.06
4thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal04:20.01
5thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal04:26.10
6thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:27.11
7thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal04:28.38
8thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal04:32.76
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal09:46.75
2ndCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal09:47.28
3rdLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal10:07.98
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:09.91
5thColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal10:40.73
6thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal10:47.18
7thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal10:50.20
8thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal10:53.42
9thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal10:54.14
10thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal11:04.93
11thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal11:14.77
12thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal11:54.13
13thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal12:05.58
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:47.99
2ndPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:49.32
3rdDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:51.54
4thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:52.91
5thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal01:54.16
6thJames Irwin Relay TeamJames IrwinFinal01:54.27
7thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:57.16
8thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:57.30
9thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal02:00.00
10thCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal02:00.91
11thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal02:01.59
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stElizabeth WayneCheyenne MountainFinal103.4016' 4.00"
2ndMarlee BrownPalmerFinal80.0016' 0.50"
3rdSophia CollinsLibertyFinal60.8015' 5.00"
4thAllyson StanleyAir AcademyFinal52.0015' 0.50"
5thSamiyah WorrellFountain-Fort CarsonFinal40.1014' 7.75"
6thElaena MurdockPine CreekFinal32.1014' 6.00"
6thHarmony PettisLibertyFinal22.7014' 6.00"
8thAlyssa ScadutoDohertyFinal12.5014' 2.50"
9thStarr FritschMesa RidgeFinal1.7013' 9.50"
10thAleah BrennerMitchellFinal1.3013' 9.00"
10thDylann BylundLibertyFinal3.0013' 9.00"
12thKailey StandleyCoronadoFinal1.9013' 1.75"
13thLauryn SandersFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2.8013' 0.50"
14thTeyah SchifferFowlerFinal1.9013' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stJaelyn HershbergerCoronadoFinal103.5035' 3.50"
2ndAbby SkrastinsColorado Springs ChristianFinal82.4035' 1.50"
3rdKelsey HartwigManitou SpringsFinal61.5033' 11.50"
4thSair GavzyCoronadoFinal51.8033' 5.00"
5thAliyah NoblesFountain-Fort CarsonFinal41.2033' 2.50"
6thAleah BrennerMitchellFinal31.5033' 1.50"
7thElaena MurdockPine CreekFinal21.2032' 7.50"
8thKelsi CundiffPueblo WestFinal11.3032' 5.00"
9thStarr FritschMesa RidgeFinal0.7031' 11.50"
10thGenevieve Kramer-marionGreen MountainFinal0.3031' 7.50"
11thDiamond BrownFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0031' 6.00"
12thJordan LanningCripple Creek-VictorFinal0.0031' 5.00"
13thLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal0.2030' 10.50"
14thAlyssa ScadutoDohertyFinal2.6030' 7.00"
15thAnnabel LewisPalmerFinal1.6030' 4.00"
16thLauren UebelAir AcademyFinal1.7030' 3.00"
16thNatavia WilliamsSand CreekFinal0.4030' 3.00"
18thCarolyn VanderwerfCheyenne MountainFinal1.7030' 0.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stElizabeth WayneCheyenne MountainFinal105' 8.00"
2ndCelia SmithCoronadoFinal85' 4.00"
3rdKaley HodgesLibertyFinal65' 2.00"
4thAllyson StanleyAir AcademyFinal55' 0.00"
4thJordan LanningCripple Creek-VictorFinal45' 0.00"
6thMarlee BrownPalmerFinal14' 10.00"
6thEmily HanenbergPueblo WestFinal14' 10.00"
6thElaena MurdockPine CreekFinal14' 10.00"
6thJenna McAllisterSand CreekFinal14' 10.00"
10thEmelie ElkinsCrested ButteFinal4' 8.00"
10thKaitlyn HansenAir AcademyFinal4' 8.00"
10thSierra KnoxCalhanFinal4' 8.00"
10thDylann BylundLibertyFinal4' 8.00"
14thSkylar BotosPeytonFinal4' 6.00"
14thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal4' 6.00"
14thOlivia GarrisonLibertyFinal4' 6.00"
14thEva HafnerGreen MountainFinal14' 6.00"
18thJariana JordanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4' 4.00"
18thSavannah NottPine CreekFinal4' 4.00"
20thOlivia BrownworthDohertyFinal8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlena WroeCoronadoFinal107' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGina ColemanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1037' 11.00"
2ndMariah FualauFountain-Fort CarsonFinal837' 1.00"
3rdSydney MarrPine CreekFinal636' 6.00"
4thShaelynn WilliamsMesa RidgeFinal535' 6.00"
5thAngala JensenManitou SpringsFinal435' 5.00"
6thJordan ThomasDohertyFinal335' 3.00"
7thAlexis LaliberteGreen MountainFinal234' 4.00"
8thRachele SmithCoronadoFinal132' 11.00"
9thNoreylos BarrettFountain-Fort CarsonFinal32' 1.50"
10thDaisy HamanPine CreekFinal32' 0.00"
11thReilly WestGreen MountainFinal31' 7.00"
12thXavia WallaceThe Vanguard SchoolFinal31' 4.00"
12thAlex RileyManitou SpringsFinal31' 4.00"
14thKatelin GallegosAir AcademyFinal30' 6.00"
15thNatalie JaureguiPeytonFinal29' 4.00"
16thBriaunna MilesAir AcademyFinal29' 0.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlexis LaliberteGreen MountainFinal10132' 3.00"
2ndKiara OlsonDohertyFinal8125' 6.00"
3rdSydney MarrPine CreekFinal6115' 9.00"
4thKatelin GallegosAir AcademyFinal5112' 11.00"
5thRachele SmithCoronadoFinal4111' 0.00"
6thKelly FarnhamMesa RidgeFinal3110' 7.00"
7thKaley HodgesLibertyFinal2108' 2.00"
8thBriaunna MilesAir AcademyFinal1102' 7.00"
9thAisha HammillPeytonFinal99' 0.00"
10thDaisy HamanPine CreekFinal98' 6.00"
11thKassidy LotrichFowlerFinal98' 2.00"
12thTatyana SerranoSand CreekFinal94' 2.00"
13thAnnie BrewerCrowley CountyFinal94' 1.00"
14thKaylea MorganSand CreekFinal92' 8.00"
15thMallory BrownCoronadoFinal92' 3.00"
16thRachel EversonLibertyFinal89' 11.00"
17thAlex RileyManitou SpringsFinal87' 10.00"
18thShelby HardManitou SpringsFinal83' 9.00"
19thEmily StarkiePeytonFinal83' 3.00"
19thKamryn SmithPueblo WestFinal83' 3.00"
21stMarianna EspinozaJohn MallFinal82' 9.00"
22ndOlivia GagliardiCheyenne MountainFinal81' 5.00"
23rdGinger WilligLutheranFinal80' 0.00"
23rdJordan ThomasDohertyFinal80' 0.00"
25thMatti HlatkiCalhanFinal75' 0.00"