1A Invitational Meet (Limon, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Saturday, May 6, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKayla ZinkCalicheFinal10-2.6000:13.25
2ndJentry LargentDe BequeFinal8-2.6000:13.43
3rdCristen HoughtonCalicheFinal6-2.6000:13.44
4thKaitlyn HoughtonCalicheFinal5-2.6000:13.80
5thKim SchulteBethuneFinal4-2.6000:13.86
6thSkyla MillerBriggsdaleFinal3-2.6000:13.92
7thJerraldawn RectorSimlaFinal2-2.6000:13.94
8thChiara NeebCheyenne WellsFinal1-3.5000:13.95
9thDelaney EskewSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final-3.5000:13.96
10thAudrey RauSpringfieldFinal-2.6000:14.10
11thBrianna MartinezAntonitoFinal-3.5000:14.11
12thCassidie StatesWileyFinal-3.5000:14.22
12thMegan LevineLake City CommunityFinal-3.5000:14.22
14thBillie J RinkerLa VetaFinal-1.6000:14.32
15thMary JeffersonArickareeFinal-2.2000:14.40
16thMatalynn DawsonMiami-YoderFinal-3.5000:14.41
17thJulia MondragonSpringfieldFinal-3.5000:14.45
18thKandice KnappWeldon ValleyFinal-2.2000:14.47
19thDevan StegnerFlaglerFinal-2.2000:14.59
20thJosie HornungKit CarsonFinal-1.6000:14.60
21stMaKayla BakerPrairieFinal-2.2000:14.69
22ndDessie PerryFlaglerFinal-2.2000:14.74
23rdApryl TolsonOtisFinal-1.6000:14.78
24thHannah McNealCotopaxiFinal-2.2000:14.79
25thJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal-3.3000:14.80
26thKathryn SchoemakerPrairieFinal-2.2000:14.85
27thMarie GomezHollyFinal-3.5000:14.92
28thGiulia OrsenigoIdaliaFinal-1.6000:15.06
29thElizabeth LindahlPeetzFinal-2.0000:15.19
30thMcKenzie SmithKit CarsonFinal-2.0000:15.25
31stTabitha ArfstenArickareeFinal-2.0000:15.27
32ndJordan ParkerMcClaveFinal-1.6000:15.28
33rdChelsea GarciaMiami-YoderFinal-2.0000:15.30
34thElizabeth AyalaGranadaFinal-1.6000:15.32
35thMarianna MoralesWileyFinal-2.0000:15.36
36thAutumn PiperHanoverFinal-2.0000:15.37
37thJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal-1.6000:15.47
38thLexi HogstonElbertFinal-2.3000:15.59
39thKora HouderGenoa-HugoFinal-2.3000:15.66
40thRose LongbineColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal-2.3000:15.68
41stKiah CallahanSpringfieldFinal-2.9000:15.73
42ndSadie JonesArickareeFinal-2.3000:15.91
43rdHaven QuintanaGranadaFinal-2.0000:16.00
44thPeyton HofmannHanoverFinal-2.9000:16.04
45thCassandra FrenchKiowaFinal-2.3000:16.11
45thYoanna CamachoGranadaFinal-2.3000:16.11
45thMcKenna CritesBethuneFinal-2.9000:16.11
48thNia CooleyElbertFinal-2.9000:16.14
49thKerrissa RomeroAntonitoFinal-2.3000:16.16
50thAshlyn RungePeetzFinal-3.1000:16.19
51stKylee GomezAntonitoFinal-2.9000:16.22
52ndViviana HuergoDeer TrailFinal-3.1000:16.45
52ndTailyn DawsonCheyenne WellsFinal-3.1000:16.45
54thAbigail LippusSierra GrandeFinal-2.3000:16.50
55thErin WrightMcClaveFinal-3.1000:16.51
56thDanielle WiseGenoa-HugoFinal-3.1000:16.64
57thVeronica CodyIdaliaFinal-3.1000:16.71
58thJosi GrovesCherawFinal-2.9000:16.87
59thMelissa VigilHanoverFinal-2.9000:16.92
60thPaige ThompsonLake City CommunityFinal-2.9000:17.14
61stSophia PrivetteDeer TrailFinal-3.1000:17.31
62ndRhiannon NormanMiami-YoderFinal-3.3000:17.68
63rdNicole BecerraFlaglerFinal-3.1000:18.30
64thRuth BaxterSimlaFinal-3.3000:18.40
65thEsther ChoateSimlaFinal-3.3000:20.04
66thChantelle MoralesColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal-3.3000:20.17
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJentry LargentDe BequeFinal10-3.4000:26.91
2ndTatelyn LasleySpringfieldFinal8-3.4000:27.71
3rdSkyla MillerBriggsdaleFinal6-3.4000:27.98
4thDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal5-3.4000:28.55
5thMatalynn DawsonMiami-YoderFinal4-3.4000:28.66
6thBrianna MartinezAntonitoFinal3-3.4000:28.77
7thDelaney EskewSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final2-3.6000:29.13
8thMarissa VazquezWileyFinal1-3.4000:29.36
9thBo CederstedIdaliaFinal-3.6000:29.64
10thMaggy WoodisDeer TrailFinal-3.1000:29.73
11thKylie ParksSpringfieldFinal-3.6000:29.80
12thKandice KnappWeldon ValleyFinal-3.6000:29.85
13thSavannah SerfossCotopaxiFinal-3.6000:30.27
14thBillie J RinkerLa VetaFinal-3.6000:30.30
15thMalin LindholtzWileyFinal-3.6000:30.53
16thDevan StegnerFlaglerFinal-3.1000:30.92
17thHannah McNealCotopaxiFinal-3.1000:30.95
18thJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal-2.7000:30.98
19thMakenna MetzlerOtisFinal-2.7000:31.54
20thBrittaney JoinerCheyenne WellsFinal-3.4000:31.60
21stTabitha ArfstenArickareeFinal-2.7000:31.66
22ndAlyssa RomeroAntonitoFinal-3.1000:31.76
23rdYsabelle MirelesIdaliaFinal-2.7000:32.04
24thBrooklyn SandovalSierra GrandeFinal-2.7000:32.11
25thElizabeth AyalaGranadaFinal-3.1000:32.12
26thKora HouderGenoa-HugoFinal-3.1000:32.24
27thChelsea GarciaMiami-YoderFinal-2.7000:32.57
28thRebecca MoralesGranadaFinal-3.1000:32.72
29thIris MarquezWileyFinal-2.4000:32.97
30thRebekah HeathSpringfieldFinal-2.4000:33.00
31stBodhi MillsShining MountainFinal-3.6000:33.11
32ndAutumn PiperHanoverFinal-3.4000:33.29
33rdRose LongbineColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal-2.4000:33.73
34thHaven QuintanaGranadaFinal-2.7000:33.86
35thBrittany GuthrieSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final-2.4000:34.21
36thCassandra FrenchKiowaFinal-4.8000:34.32
37thTailyn DawsonCheyenne WellsFinal-2.4000:34.37
38thKylee GomezAntonitoFinal-2.4000:34.58
39thJosi GrovesCherawFinal-2.4000:35.01
40thRylee NickodemusHeritage ChristianFinal-4.8000:35.32
41stVeronica CodyIdaliaFinal-3.6000:35.45
42ndAbigail LippusSierra GrandeFinal-2.4000:35.52
43rdKristie TrampOtisFinal-4.8000:35.99
44thDanielle WiseGenoa-HugoFinal-3.6000:36.40
45thAshlyn RungePeetzFinal-4.8000:36.45
46thSophia PrivetteDeer TrailFinal-3.6000:36.46
47thSydney ReynoldsOtisFinal-4.8000:37.17
48thPaige ThompsonLake City CommunityFinal-3.4000:37.63
49thNicole BecerraFlaglerFinal-4.8000:37.83
50thErika CowellDeer TrailFinal-3.4000:37.93
51stPhoebe NicaultShining MountainFinal-3.4000:37.95
52ndRuth BaxterSimlaFinal-3.6000:38.80
53rdJulia GoncclavesFlaglerFinal-3.6000:39.18
54thEsther ChoateSimlaFinal-3.6000:43.62
55thChantelle MoralesColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal-3.6000:44.39
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMelanie DeeringKiowaFinal1000:59.63
2ndTatelyn LasleySpringfieldFinal800:59.84
3rdBree-Ann CarwinSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final601:02.43
4thMegan LevineLake City CommunityFinal501:04.18
5thZoe AlbertiSpringfieldFinal401:05.49
6thDesirae OrtivezLa VetaFinal301:06.04
7thHaleigh ProsserWileyFinal201:08.05
8thMary JeffersonArickareeFinal101:08.24
9thEmma SchaeferShining MountainFinal01:08.94
10thCaitlin ReevesFlaglerFinal01:09.73
11thReyna IsenbartKit CarsonFinal01:09.86
12thAbby CoronaSierra GrandeFinal01:12.51
13thChloe DuffySimlaFinal01:13.01
14thCarolyn MabenElbertFinal01:14.01
15thApryl TolsonOtisFinal01:16.52
16thSanee LincolnHollyFinal01:16.70
17thCaroline LindahlPeetzFinal01:17.04
18thAbigail LippusSierra GrandeFinal01:17.80
19thDanielle WiseGenoa-HugoFinal01:18.54
20thIris MarquezWileyFinal01:19.31
21stKiah CallahanSpringfieldFinal01:19.84
22ndSavannah StumPlainviewFinal01:20.17
23rdYoanna CamachoGranadaFinal01:20.37
24thKylee GomezAntonitoFinal01:20.97
25thTaylor SpangleCheyenne WellsFinal01:26.15
26thViviana HuergoDeer TrailFinal01:27.54
27thKalina WintersDe BequeFinal01:28.40
28thPhoebe NicaultShining MountainFinal01:28.82
29thSophia BoothbyPeetzFinal01:29.30
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMelanie DeeringKiowaFinal1002:30.77
2ndBree-Ann CarwinSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final802:31.04
3rdBenisa EllisSpringfieldFinal602:32.03
4thKatie RoeschMcClaveFinal502:36.96
5thNina VigilSierra GrandeFinal402:45.87
6thErica RivasSimlaFinal302:46.55
7thAbby WhitePeetzFinal202:51.90
8thMallory MorganWileyFinal102:52.70
9thPatience CraneSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final02:54.92
10thMarianna MoralesWileyFinal02:55.80
11thMaddie ThompsonWileyFinal02:57.52
12thSusy WalkerFlemingFinal02:58.87
13thMakaela HillPeetzFinal03:00.38
14thAlexis CraneSpringfieldFinal03:03.64
15thAbigail GarciaSpringfieldFinal03:05.76
16thCrystal CordovaIdaliaFinal03:07.16
17thJoline SchiffnerSimlaFinal03:18.84
18thIzzi ManningShining MountainFinal03:20.01
19thJaden SherfickCheyenne WellsFinal03:23.78
20thKayla ChambersLake City CommunityFinal03:26.74
21stCynthia WatsonEadsFinal03:31.72
22ndSophia BoothbyPeetzFinal03:33.82
23rdMolly BraunSimlaFinal03:36.38
24thSavannah StumPlainviewFinal03:37.82
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmma SchaeferShining MountainFinal1005:40.65
2ndAbby WhitePeetzFinal806:12.24
3rdKristin McKnightKiowaFinal606:21.99
4thJazmine PizarroHollyFinal506:25.90
5thBecca SteermanMcClaveFinal406:28.00
6thKaylee WilsonEadsFinal306:32.24
7thAli ParksSpringfieldFinal206:37.98
8thAbigail GarciaSpringfieldFinal107:10.46
9thCynthia WatsonEadsFinal07:15.66
10thJaden SherfickCheyenne WellsFinal07:31.47
11thKalina WintersDe BequeFinal07:33.40
12thMolly BraunSimlaFinal07:47.75
13thAbbi TuckerArickareeFinal10:58.14
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNataly CastroDe BequeFinal1013:38.25
2ndJeanette SteermanMcClaveFinal813:44.71
3rdHadlie RittgersEadsFinal614:29.99
4thSandra LockardLone StarFinal514:49.34
5thMallory MorganWileyFinal415:07.81
6thSusy WalkerFlemingFinal315:37.83
7thBrandi EinspahrBethuneFinal215:41.30
8thDesiree RoseSpringfieldFinal116:20.14
9thLola SkyeShining MountainFinal16:53.80
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKaitlyn HoughtonCalicheFinal10-1.7000:17.39
2ndKylee HoldenGranadaFinal8-1.7000:17.64
3rdBrooklynn JonesEadsFinal6-2.2000:17.75
4thClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal5-1.7000:17.96
5thMadison PollartPrairieFinal4-1.7000:17.98
6thTarin KempGranadaFinal3-1.7000:18.36
7thAbbi MillerArickareeFinal2-2.2000:18.44
8thKelcy WollertWileyFinal1-1.7000:18.46
9thCassidie StatesWileyFinal-1.7000:18.50
10thJayci WestphalSpringfieldFinal-2.2000:18.84
11thAmelia TonnesenCotopaxiFinal-2.2000:18.86
12thKirsten WoodWeldon ValleyFinal-2.2000:19.61
13thEsperanza PooleAntonitoFinal-2.2000:19.70
14thTyree JonesWalshFinal-2.2000:19.93
15thJada LoganWileyFinal-1.7000:20.20
16thKenndra FilterWeldon ValleyFinal-2.2000:20.38
17thDiana EnqriquezColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal-1.8000:20.59
18thLindsey WagnerOtisFinal-1.8000:20.98
19thMichaela KuntzLone StarFinal-1.8000:21.08
20thCelestina CharetteWalshFinal-1.8000:21.38
21stMariah McClungLake City CommunityFinal-1.8000:22.20
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaitlyn HoughtonCalicheFinal1000:50.15
2ndKylee HoldenGranadaFinal800:50.16
3rdFaith NovessDe BequeFinal600:52.17
4thTarin KempGranadaFinal500:53.43
5thAbbi MillerArickareeFinal400:53.89
6thSaedee DavisHollyFinal300:54.08
7thJayci WestphalSpringfieldFinal200:54.09
8thShelby HoldenGranadaFinal100:54.81
9thClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal00:55.15
10thKirsten WoodWeldon ValleyFinal00:55.22
11thTyree JonesWalshFinal00:55.75
12thRyely SmarttMcClaveFinal00:55.95
13thMorgan JohnsonEadsFinal00:56.17
14thErykah TallmanAntonitoFinal00:57.91
15thAmelia TonnesenCotopaxiFinal00:58.42
16thMichaela KuntzLone StarFinal00:58.56
17thEsperanza PooleAntonitoFinal00:58.67
18thJada LoganWileyFinal01:00.13
19thMykayla KrentzWileyFinal01:01.42
20thItzel MolinaSierra GrandeFinal01:01.86
21stCelestina CharetteWalshFinal01:02.90
22ndMariah McClungLake City CommunityFinal01:03.93
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal00:52.46
2ndWiley Relay TeamWileyFinal00:53.25
3rdEads Relay TeamEadsFinal00:53.92
4thSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal00:54.10
5thAntonito Relay TeamAntonitoFinal00:54.37
6thCaliche Relay TeamCalicheFinal00:54.67
7thFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal00:54.72
8thCheyenne Wells Relay TeamCheyenne WellsFinal00:54.80
9thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal00:54.81
10thCotopaxi Relay TeamCotopaxiFinal00:55.83
11thKit Carson Relay TeamKit CarsonFinal00:56.75
12thFlagler Relay TeamFlaglerFinal00:56.79
13thIdalia Relay TeamIdaliaFinal00:56.94
14thPrairie Relay TeamPrairieFinal00:57.26
15thWeldon Valley Relay TeamWeldon ValleyFinal01:00.27
16thHanover Relay TeamHanoverFinal01:00.98
17thElbert Relay TeamElbertFinal01:02.00
18thPeetz Relay TeamPeetzFinal01:02.14
19thArickaree Relay TeamArickareeFinal01:02.80
20thBethune Relay TeamBethuneFinal01:03.27
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal01:52.55
2ndFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal01:52.98
3rdCheyenne Wells Relay TeamCheyenne WellsFinal01:54.61
4thKiowa Relay TeamKiowaFinal01:54.79
5thWiley Relay TeamWileyFinal01:54.88
6thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal01:55.14
7thEads Relay TeamEadsFinal01:55.50
8thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal01:56.29
9thGranada Relay TeamGranadaFinal01:57.74
10thKit Carson Relay TeamKit CarsonFinal01:58.68
11thWeldon Valley Relay TeamWeldon ValleyFinal01:59.39
12thCotopaxi Relay TeamCotopaxiFinal01:59.91
13thSierra Grande Relay TeamSierra GrandeFinal02:01.25
14thIdalia Relay TeamIdaliaFinal02:10.83
15thPeetz Relay TeamPeetzFinal02:15.15
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal04:21.45
2ndSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal04:23.53
3rdHolly Relay TeamHollyFinal04:32.63
4thKiowa Relay TeamKiowaFinal04:38.56
5thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal04:43.37
6thMcClave Relay TeamMcClaveFinal04:43.60
7thWiley Relay TeamWileyFinal04:43.68
8thArickaree Relay TeamArickareeFinal04:47.26
9thLake City Community Relay TeamLake City CommunityFinal04:48.92
10thSierra Grande Relay TeamSierra GrandeFinal04:53.92
11thEads Relay TeamEadsFinal04:54.99
12thPeetz Relay TeamPeetzFinal05:12.83
13thOtis Relay TeamOtisFinal05:22.60
14thIdalia Relay TeamIdaliaFinal05:23.63
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal11:16.08
2ndEads Relay TeamEadsFinal11:28.11
3rdSierra Grande Relay TeamSierra GrandeFinal11:43.31
4thCheyenne Wells Relay TeamCheyenne WellsFinal12:04.13
5thWiley Relay TeamWileyFinal12:15.29
6thIdalia Relay TeamIdaliaFinal12:36.45
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSpringfield Relay TeamSpringfieldFinal01:54.49
2ndFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal01:59.86
3rdEads Relay TeamEadsFinal01:59.89
4thArickaree Relay TeamArickareeFinal02:03.57
5thWiley Relay TeamWileyFinal02:05.51
6thLake City Community Relay TeamLake City CommunityFinal02:05.61
7thKiowa Relay TeamKiowaFinal02:06.37
8thWeldon Valley Relay TeamWeldon ValleyFinal02:07.90
9thFlagler Relay TeamFlaglerFinal02:07.91
10thBethune Relay TeamBethuneFinal02:10.58
11thDe Beque Relay TeamDe BequeFinal02:13.39
12thElbert Relay TeamElbertFinal02:15.99
13thHanover Relay TeamHanoverFinal02:16.73
14thPeetz Relay TeamPeetzFinal02:17.28
15thOtis Relay TeamOtisFinal02:17.39
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stHaley DietzArickareeFinal10-1.8016' 2.00"
2ndCristen HoughtonCalicheFinal6-2.6015' 6.00"
2ndPeighton LindoWileyFinal8-0.8015' 6.00"
4thSkyla MillerBriggsdaleFinal5-2.0015' 2.50"
5thChiara NeebCheyenne WellsFinal4-0.8015' 2.00"
6thKallie CathcartHollyFinal22.3015' 0.00"
6thKarla EsquivelCheyenne WellsFinal3-1.2015' 0.00"
8thShayla BogenhagenKit CarsonFinal10.0014' 3.50"
9thBrenay RuybalAntonitoFinal-0.4014' 2.00"
10thJulia MondragonSpringfieldFinal0.5013' 8.00"
11thKelcy WollertWileyFinal-0.5013' 6.75"
12thClaire CarlsonCotopaxiFinal-3.0013' 3.00"
13thErykah TallmanAntonitoFinal-0.3013' 2.50"
14thDelaney EskewSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final0.0013' 2.00"
15thMalin LindholtzWileyFinal-1.1012' 11.00"
15thKora HouderGenoa-HugoFinal0.3012' 11.00"
17thBreann ShafferIdaliaFinal0.0012' 9.50"
18thTailyn DawsonCheyenne WellsFinal-2.1012' 9.00"
19thCelestina CharetteWalshFinal-0.2012' 8.00"
20thAbigail PondFlaglerFinal-0.9012' 7.50"
21stRebekah HeathSpringfieldFinal0.0012' 6.50"
22ndElizabeth AyalaGranadaFinal-0.1012' 6.00"
23rdGiulia OrsenigoIdaliaFinal0.0012' 3.75"
24thLindsay GoldingEdisonFinal0.2012' 3.25"
25thChelsea GarciaMiami-YoderFinal0.0012' 3.00"
25thYsabelle MirelesIdaliaFinal0.0012' 3.00"
27thCarolyn MabenElbertFinal-0.7011' 11.00"
28thJordan ParkerMcClaveFinal0.4011' 10.50"
29thJordan KalmaHollyFinal-1.3011' 8.00"
30thSadie JonesArickareeFinal-1.4011' 6.25"
31stJadyn GrahamDe BequeFinal-0.4011' 5.50"
32ndErin WrightMcClaveFinal0.2011' 5.25"
33rdKarissa SchulteWeldon ValleyFinal0.0011' 5.00"
34thDiana EnqriquezColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal1.1011' 3.25"
35thBodhi MillsShining MountainFinal-0.7011' 2.75"
36thAshlyn RungePeetzFinal1.4011' 2.25"
36thSavannah SerfossCotopaxiFinal-1.1011' 2.25"
38thMaria MartinezHanoverFinal0.0011' 2.00"
38thMcKenna CritesBethuneFinal0.0011' 2.00"
40thLindsey WagnerOtisFinal0.0011' 1.00"
41stCaitlyn BrownBriggsdaleFinal0.0011' 0.00"
42ndDaniela DeLeonBethuneFinal0.0010' 11.50"
43rdSophie BorchersLake City CommunityFinal0.0010' 11.00"
43rdLexi HogstonElbertFinal-0.9010' 11.00"
45thKiah CallahanSpringfieldFinal0.0010' 10.25"
46thIzzi ManningShining MountainFinal-1.1010' 10.00"
47thPaige JohnsonKit CarsonFinal-0.2010' 9.25"
48thTyana SanchezAntonitoFinal-2.8010' 8.50"
49thRose LongbineColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal-1.7010' 6.50"
50thMallory ThompsonOtisFinal0.0010' 0.00"
51stJoline SchiffnerSimlaFinal0.009' 4.50"
52ndRhiannon NormanMiami-YoderFinal-2.009' 2.25"
53rdKristie TrampOtisFinal0.009' 2.00"
54thRuth BaxterSimlaFinal0.709' 1.00"
55thViviana HuergoDeer TrailFinal-0.206' 5.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stHaley DietzArickareeFinal101.7033' 3.00"
2ndPeighton LindoWileyFinal60.1032' 3.00"
2ndKaylee WilsonEadsFinal80.0032' 3.00"
4thMiranda MitchekEadsFinal50.1032' 1.50"
5thShayla BogenhagenKit CarsonFinal42.8032' 0.00"
5thKayelynn MontagueSimlaFinal30.1032' 0.00"
7thJenna LengfelderFlemingFinal20.5031' 8.50"
8thMarie GomezHollyFinal10.3030' 10.50"
9thMorgan JohnsonEadsFinal0.0030' 7.00"
10thJulia MondragonSpringfieldFinal0.0029' 10.25"
11thDaisy BarrazaBethuneFinal0.9029' 3.75"
12thTaylor WarneckeSimlaFinal0.5029' 1.00"
13thKaci ChadwickCheyenne WellsFinal0.6028' 11.00"
14thSophie BorchersLake City CommunityFinal0.0028' 10.00"
15thMaggy WoodisDeer TrailFinal0.2028' 9.50"
16thKathryn SchoemakerPrairieFinal0.0028' 9.00"
17thKora HouderGenoa-HugoFinal0.0028' 8.00"
18thMicah KoolstraArickareeFinal0.5028' 2.50"
19thAshtyn RobinsSpringfieldFinal0.0027' 8.00"
20thChelsea GarciaMiami-YoderFinal0.0027' 7.50"
21stSydney SorensenCalicheFinal1.7027' 6.50"
22ndHaley JohnsonKit CarsonFinal0.0027' 4.00"
23rdAlivia ElliottSpringfieldFinal1.0027' 1.50"
24thAbigail PondFlaglerFinal0.1027' 1.00"
25thChloe DuffySimlaFinal0.0027' 0.75"
26thBreann ShafferIdaliaFinal0.0027' 0.00"
27thMichaela KuntzLone StarFinal0.0026' 11.00"
28thDaniela DeLeonBethuneFinal0.9025' 11.50"
29thBodhi MillsShining MountainFinal0.0025' 8.50"
30thPaige JohnsonKit CarsonFinal0.0024' 5.00"
31stDiana EnqriquezColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal0.0024' 2.00"
32ndDestiny RamosHollyFinal0.0023' 10.25"
33rdMcKenna CritesBethuneFinal0.0023' 10.00"
34thCaitlyn BrownBriggsdaleFinal0.1023' 3.50"
35thIzzi ManningShining MountainFinal0.5023' 0.00"
36thKennedy SwopesHollyFinal1.1022' 4.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBailey MartellKiowaFinal105' 1.00"
2ndFaith NovessDe BequeFinal55' 0.00"
2ndLydia SplitterPlainviewFinal45' 0.00"
2ndMatalynn DawsonMiami-YoderFinal65' 0.00"
2ndJerraldawn RectorSimlaFinal85' 0.00"
6thMaKayla BakerPrairieFinal24' 11.00"
6thKallie CathcartHollyFinal34' 11.00"
8thMelanie DeeringKiowaFinal14' 10.00"
9thTatum ChaseMcClaveFinal4' 8.00"
9thSaedee DavisHollyFinal4' 8.00"
9thBrenna ShettronSpringfieldFinal4' 8.00"
9thMadison PollartPrairieFinal4' 8.00"
13thKaci ChadwickCheyenne WellsFinal4' 6.00"
14thMaggy WoodisDeer TrailFinal4' 4.00"
14thTyana SanchezAntonitoFinal4' 4.00"
16thDiana EnqriquezColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal4' 2.00"
16thMykayla KrentzWileyFinal4' 2.00"
16thBo CederstedIdaliaFinal4' 2.00"
19thMallory ThompsonOtisFinal4' 0.00"
19thSydney ReynoldsOtisFinal4' 0.00"
19thErykah TallmanAntonitoFinal4' 0.00"
19thMakenna MetzlerOtisFinal4' 0.00"
19thRose LongbineColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlex WeyermanIdaliaFinal109' 2.00"
2ndKehlsie JuhnkeIdaliaFinal87' 7.00"
3rdRylee NickodemusHeritage ChristianFinal67' 1.00"
4thMichaela KuntzLone StarFinal46' 7.00"
4thDenise ChristensenOtisFinal56' 7.00"
4thBrandi EinspahrBethuneFinal36' 7.00"
4thEmma SchaeferShining MountainFinal26' 7.00"
4thIzzi ManningShining MountainFinal16' 7.00"
9thMegan WaitmanIdaliaFinal6' 1.00"
9thAlethia BrewerHeritage ChristianFinal6' 1.00"
11thMolly GeogleinOtisFinal5' 1.00"
11thLola SkyeShining MountainFinal5' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMarie GomezHollyFinal1039' 2.00"
2ndHeather GrahamGenoa-HugoFinal838' 2.00"
3rdTess HornungKit CarsonFinal634' 10.00"
4thAlly LoflinSpringfieldFinal534' 8.00"
5thRyely SmarttMcClaveFinal434' 5.50"
6thMariah SmithEadsFinal332' 5.50"
7thJosie YoderEdisonFinal232' 2.00"
8thHope BondurantCotopaxiFinal132' 0.00"
9thTylar ZielinskiKiowaFinal31' 4.50"
10thOlivia IsenbartKit CarsonFinal30' 11.50"
11thKerrissa RomeroAntonitoFinal29' 2.50"
12thBritney FilterWeldon ValleyFinal29' 1.50"
13thArlet EsquivelCheyenne WellsFinal29' 0.00"
14thSydney SorensenCalicheFinal28' 9.50"
15thBailea CarothersKiowaFinal28' 8.00"
16thKarissa SchulteWeldon ValleyFinal28' 1.50"
17thSarah BurkWileyFinal28' 0.00"
18thIsabelle EastwoodDeer TrailFinal27' 11.00"
19thMindi UhlandEadsFinal27' 9.00"
20thJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal27' 7.00"
20thAndrea MillerKiowaFinal27' 7.00"
22ndJordan KalmaHollyFinal27' 6.00"
23rdEmily GyurmanEadsFinal27' 4.50"
24thAteshia DuranWileyFinal27' 4.00"
25thMicah KoolstraArickareeFinal27' 2.50"
26thAna SalinasBethuneFinal27' 1.50"
27thAshley RobisonSimlaFinal26' 11.00"
28thKayla WanderlinghPlainviewFinal26' 7.50"
29thKayla BrownWileyFinal26' 5.50"
30thDelaney SotomayorSimlaFinal25' 10.00"
31stShylee LockardLone StarFinal25' 1.00"
32ndLindsay GoldingEdisonFinal24' 11.50"
33rdLexi MayoCherawFinal24' 5.50"
34thRuby HalcombOtisFinal24' 1.00"
35thAlex ColeCotopaxiFinal23' 11.00"
36thTaylor SpangleCheyenne WellsFinal23' 9.50"
37thAmanda CarminPrairieFinal23' 8.50"
38thJewella BuchananPeetzFinal23' 3.50"
39thKelsi WhiteBriggsdaleFinal23' 3.00"
40thRebecca KennedyPeetzFinal21' 10.00"
40thAubri StrachanElbertFinal21' 10.00"
42ndGraciela GallegosGranadaFinal21' 9.00"
43rdHaven QuintanaGranadaFinal21' 7.00"
44thErin EllisPawneeFinal21' 5.50"
45thErika CowellDeer TrailFinal21' 4.50"
46thDenise ChristensenOtisFinal21' 2.00"
47thPaige ThompsonLake City CommunityFinal20' 11.00"
48thMorgan PhillipsElbertFinal20' 2.50"
49thCaitlyn BrownBriggsdaleFinal20' 2.00"
50thLauren PesolaMiami-YoderFinal19' 3.50"
51stDiana CanoBethuneFinal19' 2.00"
52ndKayla ChambersLake City CommunityFinal19' 0.50"
53rdBrook MercerPawneeFinal18' 11.50"
54thCaitlyn KennedaySimlaFinal18' 7.50"
55thKailee SkubalArickareeFinal18' 6.50"
56thAbbi TuckerArickareeFinal16' 10.00"
57thChantelle MoralesColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal14' 0.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHeather GrahamGenoa-HugoFinal10115' 5.00"
2ndSydney SorensenCalicheFinal8112' 11.00"
3rdMariah SmithEadsFinal6108' 11.00"
4thMarie GomezHollyFinal5101' 10.00"
5thOlivia IsenbartKit CarsonFinal496' 11.00"
6thTess HornungKit CarsonFinal396' 1.00"
7thAndrea MillerKiowaFinal293' 10.00"
8thAshley RobisonSimlaFinal190' 6.00"
9thGabby LopezLa VetaFinal90' 0.00"
10thAlexis ToppingLa VetaFinal87' 8.00"
11thJamie SanchezCotopaxiFinal87' 2.00"
12thSarah BurkWileyFinal86' 9.00"
13thPaeton HarmsSimlaFinal86' 0.00"
14thHope BondurantCotopaxiFinal85' 7.00"
15thAmanda CarminPrairieFinal83' 7.00"
16thBrittany GuthrieSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final80' 4.00"
17thAlexis CraneSpringfieldFinal79' 0.00"
18thRuby HalcombOtisFinal78' 10.00"
19thLexi MayoCherawFinal78' 6.00"
20thArlet EsquivelCheyenne WellsFinal76' 7.00"
21stRyely SmarttMcClaveFinal75' 4.00"
22ndTylar ZielinskiKiowaFinal74' 6.00"
23rdAlex ColeCotopaxiFinal74' 5.00"
24thMindi UhlandEadsFinal73' 3.00"
24thEmily GyurmanEadsFinal73' 3.00"
26thLindsay GoldingEdisonFinal72' 4.00"
27thAteshia DuranWileyFinal72' 0.00"
28thColleen MooreKiowaFinal71' 6.00"
29thKayla BrownWileyFinal70' 5.00"
30thIsabelle EastwoodDeer TrailFinal70' 1.00"
31stBrittaney JoinerCheyenne WellsFinal69' 11.00"
32ndAna SalinasBethuneFinal69' 4.00"
33rdAnna SanchiniWeldon ValleyFinal69' 3.00"
34thMicah KoolstraArickareeFinal68' 5.00"
35thErin EllisPawneeFinal67' 7.00"
36thKarissa SchulteWeldon ValleyFinal67' 2.00"
37thTaylor SpangleCheyenne WellsFinal66' 11.00"
38thJosie YoderEdisonFinal64' 9.00"
39thLydia SplitterPlainviewFinal64' 8.00"
40thDelaney SotomayorSimlaFinal64' 4.00"
41stJewella BuchananPeetzFinal63' 6.00"
41stRebecca KennedyPeetzFinal63' 6.00"
43rdKelsi WhiteBriggsdaleFinal62' 11.00"
44thShylee LockardLone StarFinal61' 7.00"
45thMarley FlintHollyFinal61' 2.00"
46thBrook MercerPawneeFinal59' 9.00"
47thMorgan PhillipsElbertFinal58' 4.00"
48thLauren PesolaMiami-YoderFinal58' 0.00"
49thTrinity GriffinHanoverFinal57' 6.00"
50thHaven QuintanaGranadaFinal56' 6.00"
51stKatie BabbSouth Baca [Campo/Vilas/Pritchett]Final55' 7.00"
52ndErika CowellDeer TrailFinal53' 9.00"
53rdGraciela GallegosGranadaFinal53' 3.00"
54thAubri StrachanElbertFinal53' 0.00"
55thDiana CanoBethuneFinal51' 5.00"
56thMelissa VigilHanoverFinal47' 6.00"
57thKayla ChambersLake City CommunityFinal43' 9.00"
58thPaige ThompsonLake City CommunityFinal42' 7.00"
59thKailee SkubalArickareeFinal42' 6.00"
60thAbbi TuckerArickareeFinal36' 9.00"
61stChantelle MoralesColorado School for the Deaf BlindFinal36' 2.00"