Arizona Lutheran Academy Invitational (Phoenix, AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Tuesday, March 28, 2017

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEbony CarterSouth MountainFinal10-0.8000:12.70
2ndAlaijah HuckabySouth MountainFinal8-0.8000:12.89
3rdKymori HendersonSouth MountainFinal6-0.8000:12.97
4thSamaria JohnsonSouth MountainFinal5-0.8000:13.12
5thHannah GobleNorthwest ChristianFinal4-0.8000:13.37
6thMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal3-0.8000:13.53
7thDanyelle EarlNorth Pointe PrepFinal2-0.1000:13.56
8thTaQira HoyeHorizon HonorsFinal1-0.8000:13.80
9thLauren CaseyTempe PrepFinal-0.8000:13.98
10thIsabella MilasGilbert Classical AcademyFinal-1.7000:14.06
11thJatzia FelixTempe PrepFinal-1.7000:14.24
12thAbigail StevensonRed RockFinal-1.7000:14.26
13thKendall NagaiNorthwest ChristianFinal-1.7000:14.27
14thJacqueline KingRed RockFinal-1.7000:14.30
15thKennedy WhittakerBourgade CatholicFinal-1.7000:14.31
16thElizabeth TurnerBourgade CatholicFinal-1.7000:14.40
17thGracie SchaferGilbert Classical AcademyFinal-1.9000:14.49
18thSabrina DaughertyCoolidgeFinal-1.9000:14.50
19thBrenda CostaGilbert Classical AcademyFinal-1.9000:14.61
20thAndromeda DumaplinNorthwest ChristianFinal-0.2000:14.67
21stClaire CarmodyTempe PrepFinal-1.9000:14.68
22ndFrancine VasquezArete PrepFinal-1.9000:14.69
23rdSamantha SaldateBourgade CatholicFinal-1.9000:14.74
24thJacqueline CasillasCoolidgeFinal-1.7000:14.81
25thLauren JandaArete PrepFinal0.0000:14.92
26thJanet MorrisValley LutheranFinal-1.9000:14.94
27thMaddie EdmondsValley ChristianFinal-0.2000:14.96
28thAshley MeaselValley LutheranFinal-0.1000:14.97
29thAlexa KowalskiValley ChristianFinal0.0000:14.98
30thChyrstal BundesonWickenburgFinal-0.2000:14.99
31stIlliana AndradeBourgade CatholicFinal-0.2000:15.01
32ndAnnalee HerbertNorthwest ChristianFinal-0.2000:15.13
33rdKatherine CambergTempe PrepFinal-0.1000:15.19
34thOlivia YoungArete PrepFinal0.0000:15.23
35thNova KormanCoolidgeFinal-0.2000:15.30
36thHaley GarciaNorth Pointe PrepFinal-0.1000:15.37
37thJessika HagaWickenburgFinal0.0000:15.40
38thChloe CottonValley LutheranFinal-0.2000:15.41
39thSavanna DudasGilbert Classical AcademyFinal0.0000:15.44
40thInnyanee HollowayHorizon HonorsFinal-0.1000:15.47
41stDustyn KormanCoolidgeFinal0.0000:15.57
42ndMia FelixNorth Pointe PrepFinal-0.1000:16.10
43rdCourtney StoneValley ChristianFinal-2.4000:16.15
44thAbby BusselleValley ChristianFinal-2.4000:16.22
45thYosseline Espinoza-sotoPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal-2.4000:16.31
46thReyna FernandezSanta Cruz ValleyFinal-2.4000:17.62
47thAlina SklorzWickenburgFinal-2.4000:17.90
48thKaryme GuzmanCamp VerdeFinal-2.4000:19.65
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKymori HendersonSouth MountainFinal10-1.7000:27.00
2ndHannah GobleNorthwest ChristianFinal8-1.7000:27.31
3rdSamaria JohnsonSouth MountainFinal6-1.7000:27.58
4thRenita JacksonSouth MountainFinal5-1.7000:28.69
5thDonnisha HenrySouth MountainFinal4-1.7000:29.45
6thKennedy WhittakerBourgade CatholicFinal3-0.3000:29.67
7thAbigail StevensonRed RockFinal2-0.3000:29.90
8thKendall NagaiNorthwest ChristianFinal1-0.3000:30.19
9thJaylyn RowlandWickenburgFinal-1.7000:30.58
10thBrenda CostaGilbert Classical AcademyFinal-0.3000:30.83
11thSamantha SaldateBourgade CatholicFinal-1.5000:31.03
12thSabrina DaughertyCoolidgeFinal-0.3000:31.07
13thHannah KennedyNorthwest ChristianFinal-1.5000:31.13
14thCassidy MilroyNorthwest ChristianFinal0.5000:31.38
15thKierstin ThigpenTempe PrepFinal0.1000:31.49
16thJacqueline CasillasCoolidgeFinal-0.3000:31.61
17thIlliana AndradeBourgade CatholicFinal0.4000:31.83
18thEdith PaniaguaCamp VerdeFinal0.1000:31.88
19thDiana GuerreroCoolidgeFinal-1.5000:32.01
20thAngelita MezaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal0.5000:32.06
21stKristina BlancoSanta Cruz ValleyFinal0.1000:32.07
22ndSolange SteadmanTempe PrepFinal-1.5000:32.15
23rdPriscila LlamasGilbert Classical AcademyFinal-1.5000:32.16
24thMaddie EdmondsValley ChristianFinal0.5000:32.19
25thAlexandria WoodsSanta Cruz ValleyFinal0.1000:32.46
26thEmily HartzlerTempe PrepFinal0.5000:32.53
27thHaley GarciaNorth Pointe PrepFinal0.4000:32.83
28thSeraphine Manriquez-RabasseValley LutheranFinal0.1000:32.84
29thFaith GuyNorth Pointe PrepFinal-0.8000:33.21
30thBriana JacobsonWickenburgFinal-0.3000:33.23
31stOlivia YoungArete PrepFinal0.5000:33.26
32ndAbby BusselleValley ChristianFinal0.1000:33.91
33rdMia FelixNorth Pointe PrepFinal-0.8000:34.08
34thNikki GibbonsNorth Pointe PrepFinal0.4000:34.33
35thAutumn WachholzValley LutheranFinal0.1000:34.48
36thMelody CamachoCoolidgeFinal-0.8000:35.98
37thChiara Murobayashi-MohikaGilbert Classical AcademyFinal-0.8000:38.10
38thReyna FernandezSanta Cruz ValleyFinal-0.8000:39.99
39thSelina ThompsonGilbert Classical AcademyFinal0.4000:40.06
40thKaryme GuzmanCamp VerdeFinal-0.8000:45.57
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTrejanae JacksonSouth MountainFinal1001:07.06
2ndHannah KennedyNorthwest ChristianFinal801:07.73
3rdDanyelle EarlNorth Pointe PrepFinal601:08.81
4thArianna LeeArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal501:09.41
5thTreasure ThompsonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal401:10.49
6thCassidy MilroyNorthwest ChristianFinal301:10.64
7thMariah AlbeNorth Pointe PrepFinal201:10.88
8thTa'Kia ShiversSouth MountainFinal101:11.13
9thEdith PaniaguaCamp VerdeFinal01:12.99
10thJaylyn RowlandWickenburgFinal01:13.09
11thOlivia YoungArete PrepFinal01:13.21
12thGabriela AcunaWickenburgFinal01:13.81
13thJessika HagaWickenburgFinal01:13.93
14thAnnalee HerbertNorthwest ChristianFinal01:14.49
15thSam KieckerArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal01:15.44
16thTimaya LockettCoolidgeFinal01:15.58
17thDiana GuerreroCoolidgeFinal01:16.12
18thJaNae GwanSouth MountainFinal01:17.01
19thGeneveive GaylorTempe PrepFinal01:17.34
20thPaige RodriguesValley ChristianFinal01:17.46
21stRayJaneese ColumbusSouth MountainFinal01:17.69
22ndSavanna DudasGilbert Classical AcademyFinal01:18.83
23rdMelissa SanchezPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal01:19.14
24thNikki GibbonsNorth Pointe PrepFinal01:19.32
25thVivian UdallGilbert Classical AcademyFinal01:19.33
26thYosseline Espinoza-sotoPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal01:20.23
27thMonique ViolaCoolidgeFinal01:22.61
28thAdriana ThompsonGilbert Classical AcademyFinal01:23.76
29thMelody CamachoCoolidgeFinal01:27.57
30thQua'zhane RichardsValley LutheranFinal01:40.03
31stKaryme GuzmanCamp VerdeFinal01:45.36
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDaniela IniguezArete PrepFinal1002:41.68
2ndAlexa HagerArete PrepFinal802:42.42
3rdMiranda RoblesSouth MountainFinal602:44.07
4thJennifer SmithWickenburgFinal502:45.77
5thMariah AlbeNorth Pointe PrepFinal402:45.84
6thSavannah RiveraValley LutheranFinal302:46.38
7thEmily GreenbergNorthwest ChristianFinal202:48.01
8thCourtney HoskinsonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal102:48.22
9thAlani RiveraValley LutheranFinal02:49.62
10thEliana PaniaguaCamp VerdeFinal02:49.63
11thAna DuranSouth MountainFinal02:50.81
12thChaeli HoehnCamp VerdeFinal02:54.75
13thMackenzie RashfordGilbert Classical AcademyFinal02:55.49
14thEmma IndahlArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal02:58.18
15thCaroline TibbittsArete PrepFinal02:59.26
16thKatie LobergerArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal03:01.73
17thAva PoetzlBourgade CatholicFinal03:03.59
18thNatalee RayValley ChristianFinal03:04.73
19thMerlin AlmstedtWickenburgFinal03:05.15
20thLeah JehningGilbert Classical AcademyFinal03:11.48
21stMelissa SanchezPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal03:11.56
22ndKimberly RocheNorth Pointe PrepFinal03:14.38
23rdKrushi BhaktaRed RockFinal03:15.07
24thGeneveive GaylorTempe PrepFinal03:16.22
25thVictoria MunozNorth Pointe PrepFinal03:17.77
26thMaria ZelloTempe PrepFinal03:18.64
27thAurelia JohnsonNorthwest ChristianFinal03:18.65
28thMonique ViolaCoolidgeFinal03:19.58
29thBriana GomezGilbert Classical AcademyFinal03:23.07
30thValeria Pasos-CruzCamp VerdeFinal03:24.95
31stGrace LopezWickenburgFinal03:25.39
32ndLourdes CiuleiBourgade CatholicFinal03:31.34
33rdZina MowasiRed RockFinal03:32.74
34thMariam RunsAfterCoolidgeFinal03:34.97
35thBryn HagerArete PrepFinal03:36.69
36thViviana FloresCoolidgeFinal03:37.97
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMiranda RoblesSouth MountainFinal1005:58.43
2ndDaniela IniguezArete PrepFinal805:59.45
3rdEmily GreenbergNorthwest ChristianFinal606:08.85
4thHaili GrossthalValley ChristianFinal506:12.58
5thAna DuranSouth MountainFinal406:13.79
6thAnna GormanValley ChristianFinal306:15.31
7thMariah AlbeNorth Pointe PrepFinal206:29.15
8thEmma IndahlArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal106:31.20
9thRuth OliverArete PrepFinal06:32.31
10thDelani KentArete PrepFinal06:35.35
11thTorie FarharHorizon HonorsFinal06:37.22
12thAshiyah WheelerNorth Pointe PrepFinal06:38.15
13thEliana PaniaguaCamp VerdeFinal06:40.62
14thCaroline TibbittsArete PrepFinal06:48.06
15thAva PoetzlBourgade CatholicFinal06:49.62
16thMerlin AlmstedtWickenburgFinal06:50.32
17thLeah JehningGilbert Classical AcademyFinal06:50.49
18thKatie LobergerArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal06:54.69
19thSabrina BohnNorth Pointe PrepFinal07:10.14
20thAurelia JohnsonNorthwest ChristianFinal07:11.19
21stVictoria MunozNorth Pointe PrepFinal07:14.44
22ndIsabella MaganaTempe PrepFinal07:17.52
23rdMonica GanevHorizon HonorsFinal07:19.23
24thLourdes CiuleiBourgade CatholicFinal07:27.18
25thValeria Pasos-CruzCamp VerdeFinal07:40.73
26thKim RainerValley LutheranFinal08:08.59
27thElba RodriguezWickenburgFinal08:34.13
28thGrace SmithValley LutheranFinal09:26.32
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSamantha JacksonValley ChristianFinal1013:23.92
2ndDelcia PetersenGilbert Classical AcademyFinal814:03.91
3rdRuth OliverArete PrepFinal614:10.04
4thMatti MaretValley ChristianFinal514:26.98
5thAshiyah WheelerNorth Pointe PrepFinal414:28.07
6thDelani KentArete PrepFinal314:28.51
7thAmanda HashValley LutheranFinal216:08.83
8thSophia BaileyValley ChristianFinal116:10.49
9thNydia VillegasNorth Pointe PrepFinal17:28.64
10thKimberly MercadoCoolidgeFinal18:43.00
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMorgan CryderTempe PrepFinal100.2000:16.73
2ndJacqueline KingRed RockFinal80.2000:16.85
3rdMahogany JimersonBourgade CatholicFinal60.2000:17.16
4thChloe FraleyValley ChristianFinal50.2000:17.45
5thMakenna McClureNorthwest ChristianFinal40.2000:17.56
6thKiana KaiGilbert Classical AcademyFinal30.2000:17.64
7thLateceia LockettCoolidgeFinal20.2000:18.52
8thMary ShrollTempe PrepFinal10.2000:18.64
9thJordyn PattersonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.2000:18.83
10thAlana NearyCamp VerdeFinal0.2000:18.87
11thIsabella MilasGilbert Classical AcademyFinal0.2000:19.00
12thBryanna TruettCamp VerdeFinal0.2000:19.26
13thKelsey GroffNorthwest ChristianFinal0.2000:19.83
14thRebecca KnebelsbergerTempe PrepFinal0.2000:20.11
15thMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal0.2000:20.36
16thBriana JacobsonWickenburgFinal0.2000:21.05
17thNicole MillerValley ChristianFinal0.2000:21.24
18thMolly O'brienValley LutheranFinal0.2000:21.35
19thSolange SteadmanTempe PrepFinal0.2000:21.65
20thSage PittmanWickenburgFinal0.2000:21.87
21stPriscila LlamasGilbert Classical AcademyFinal0.2000:22.22
22ndJocelyn JuGilbert Classical AcademyFinal0.2000:22.83
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMorgan CryderTempe PrepFinal1000:49.28
2ndMakenna McClureNorthwest ChristianFinal800:50.15
3rdRayJaneese ColumbusSouth MountainFinal600:50.22
4thJordyn PattersonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal500:50.50
5thChloe FraleyValley ChristianFinal400:50.57
6thAlana NearyCamp VerdeFinal300:53.94
7thLauren JandaArete PrepFinal200:55.02
8thAbigail StevensonRed RockFinal100:55.14
9thFrancine VasquezArete PrepFinal00:55.35
10thKelsey GroffNorthwest ChristianFinal00:57.31
11thNicole MillerValley ChristianFinal00:57.44
12thRebecca KnebelsbergerTempe PrepFinal00:57.52
13thSolange SteadmanTempe PrepFinal00:59.24
14thBriana JacobsonWickenburgFinal00:59.48
15thElizabeth TurnerBourgade CatholicFinal01:00.11
16thJocelyn JuGilbert Classical AcademyFinal01:01.98
17thAbby BankertValley ChristianFinal01:02.03
18thMolly O'brienValley LutheranFinal01:03.08
19thSage PittmanWickenburgFinal01:10.17
20thMary ShrollTempe PrepFinal01:13.99
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal00:54.36
2ndBourgade Catholic Relay TeamBourgade CatholicFinal00:54.42
3rdGilbert Classical Academy Relay TeamGilbert Classical AcademyFinal00:54.93
4thCoolidge Relay TeamCoolidgeFinal00:55.44
5thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal00:55.57
6thValley Christian Relay TeamValley ChristianFinal00:56.41
7thArete Prep Relay TeamArete PrepFinal00:57.90
8thNorth Pointe Prep Relay TeamNorth Pointe PrepFinal00:59.07
9thArizona Lutheran Academy Relay TeamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal00:59.20
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSouth Mountain Relay TeamSouth MountainFinal04:28.58
2ndTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal04:40.59
3rdArete Prep Relay TeamArete PrepFinal04:42.38
4thNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal04:45.19
5thValley Lutheran Relay TeamValley LutheranFinal04:49.93
6thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal04:53.16
7thValley Christian Relay TeamValley ChristianFinal05:00.15
8thGilbert Classical Academy Relay TeamGilbert Classical AcademyFinal05:07.60
9thHorizon Honors Relay TeamHorizon HonorsFinal05:11.82
10thSanta Cruz Valley Relay TeamSanta Cruz ValleyFinal05:18.33
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stValley Lutheran Relay TeamValley LutheranFinal11:44.79
2ndCamp Verde Relay TeamCamp VerdeFinal11:52.63
3rdGilbert Classical Academy Relay TeamGilbert Classical AcademyFinal11:55.58
4thNorth Pointe Prep Relay TeamNorth Pointe PrepFinal11:57.00
5thTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal13:16.83
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMakenna McClureNorthwest ChristianFinal100.7015' 9.50"
2ndGracie BareValley ChristianFinal8-2.5015' 1.50"
3rdSophia PerryRed RockFinal6-0.8015' 0.25"
4thHannah GobleNorthwest ChristianFinal50.0014' 5.25"
5thClaire CarmodyTempe PrepFinal4-2.3014' 4.75"
6thLateceia LockettCoolidgeFinal30.0014' 4.00"
7thRikia HamptonSouth MountainFinal-0.6014' 2.50"
7thKiana KaiGilbert Classical AcademyFinal2-1.3014' 2.50"
7thCollier TrcicRed RockFinal1-1.3014' 2.50"
10thChyrstal BundesonWickenburgFinal-0.6014' 1.50"
11thTajanet JohnsonSouth MountainFinal-0.2013' 7.25"
11thDonnisha HenrySouth MountainFinal-2.3013' 7.25"
13thAndromeda DumaplinNorthwest ChristianFinal-0.5013' 5.50"
14thJatzia FelixTempe PrepFinal-0.9013' 5.25"
15thSabriya SmithValley ChristianFinal1.0013' 4.50"
16thTimaya LockettCoolidgeFinal-0.4013' 4.25"
17thIsabella MilasGilbert Classical AcademyFinal-1.1013' 0.50"
17thKennedy WhittakerBourgade CatholicFinal0.0013' 0.50"
19thEmily HartzlerTempe PrepFinal-1.2012' 11.75"
20thSeraphine Manriquez-RabasseValley LutheranFinal-0.1012' 8.50"
21stBrenda CostaGilbert Classical AcademyFinal-2.1012' 4.25"
22ndPriscila LlamasGilbert Classical AcademyFinal-0.4012' 1.25"
23rdGabriela AcunaWickenburgFinal0.0012' 1.00"
23rdKatarina WoldtValley ChristianFinal1.6012' 1.00"
25thAlexandria WoodsSanta Cruz ValleyFinal0.0011' 7.00"
26thChloe CottonValley LutheranFinal-1.1011' 4.00"
27thDiana GuerreroCoolidgeFinal-1.3011' 0.50"
28thJanet MorrisValley LutheranFinal-1.4010' 11.00"
29thMonique ViolaCoolidgeFinal-2.1010' 3.75"
30thAlina SklorzWickenburgFinal-1.409' 9.50"
31stKristina BlancoSanta Cruz ValleyFinal-1.609' 6.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stCollier TrcicRed RockFinal10-0.6031' 2.75"
2ndGracie BareValley ChristianFinal80.0031' 2.25"
3rdSophia PerryRed RockFinal60.0030' 10.75"
4thSabriya SmithValley ChristianFinal5-1.7029' 9.00"
5thBryanna TruettCamp VerdeFinal40.0029' 0.75"
6thChaeli HoehnCamp VerdeFinal3-0.9028' 9.25"
7thAlexandra HawesRed RockFinal2-0.8028' 5.25"
8thMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal1-0.3028' 4.75"
9thAlana NearyCamp VerdeFinal-0.8027' 7.50"
10thArianna LeeArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.0027' 6.00"
11thJocelyn JuGilbert Classical AcademyFinal27' 5.00"
12thSavanna DudasGilbert Classical AcademyFinal-0.3025' 3.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJordyn PattersonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal104' 10.00"
1stSophia PerryRed RockFinal84' 10.00"
3rdAndromeda DumaplinNorthwest ChristianFinal64' 6.00"
3rdNateya BrooksSouth MountainFinal54' 6.00"
5thRebecca KnebelsbergerTempe PrepFinal44' 4.00"
5thMakenna McClureNorthwest ChristianFinal44' 4.00"
5thRikia HamptonSouth MountainFinal14' 4.00"
5thHayley MeshayArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal4' 4.00"
5thMallory SheetsArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal4' 4.00"
5thFaith MeaselValley LutheranFinal24' 4.00"
5thBryanna TruettCamp VerdeFinal4' 4.00"
12thMolly O'brienValley LutheranFinal4' 2.00"
12thAshley MeaselValley LutheranFinal4' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlexandra HawesRed RockFinal109' 7.00"
1stJulia KossRed RockFinal89' 7.00"
3rdHannah RoweValley ChristianFinal59' 1.00"
3rdChloe FraleyValley ChristianFinal69' 1.00"
5thGracie BareValley ChristianFinal37' 1.00"
5thCourtney StoneValley ChristianFinal47' 1.00"
7thVictoria TrujilloRed RockFinal26' 7.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHannah RingelRed RockFinal1039' 2.00"
2ndNatalia ArmentaWickenburgFinal827' 3.00"
3rdAllie KarnoppArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal626' 11.50"
4thMakenzie BlankCoolidgeFinal526' 9.50"
5thAriel WhiteSanta Cruz ValleyFinal426' 4.50"
6thArlene McKinneyCoolidgeFinal325' 1.50"
7thCassidy SchwalenbergValley LutheranFinal224' 10.00"
8thAlexandra RichterWickenburgFinal124' 6.00"
9thRachel ArvizuPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal24' 1.00"
10thNaomi AllenValley ChristianFinal23' 8.00"
11thAngelita MezaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal23' 6.50"
12thJulia KossRed RockFinal22' 10.00"
13thGrace LuchterhandArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal22' 9.00"
13thDestiny DowdleCamp VerdeFinal22' 9.00"
15thVictoria HernandezBourgade CatholicFinal22' 7.50"
15thElizabeth CrofuttCamp VerdeFinal22' 7.50"
17thDaisy MadridCoolidgeFinal22' 7.00"
18thAlexandria WoodsSanta Cruz ValleyFinal22' 5.00"
19thCasey PetersonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal22' 4.50"
20thCienna BungardWickenburgFinal22' 4.00"
21stElsa DavisonCamp VerdeFinal22' 1.00"
22ndAmanda EhrmanValley LutheranFinal21' 7.00"
23rdBreeAnna CarlsonWickenburgFinal21' 1.00"
24thIlliana AndradeBourgade CatholicFinal20' 10.50"
25thIvory WardValley ChristianFinal20' 10.00"
26thLaNiesha BeasleySouth MountainFinal20' 7.00"
27thLourdes SantiagoGilbert Classical AcademyFinal20' 6.00"
28thDiane LeeArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal18' 5.00"
29thAnnie CarlyleCoolidgeFinal17' 0.00"
30thAlexa KowalskiValley ChristianFinal16' 2.00"
31stCatherine AhmadiGilbert Classical AcademyFinal15' 8.25"
32ndMakaela SpurlockValley ChristianFinal15' 8.00"
33rdAryan WagonerNorth Pointe PrepFinal14' 6.00"
34thFabiola ValdezBourgade CatholicFinal14' 3.00"
34thBriana MarquezBourgade CatholicFinal14' 3.00"
36thHannah KangGilbert Classical AcademyFinal14' 0.00"
37thSelina ThompsonGilbert Classical AcademyFinal13' 5.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHannah RingelRed RockFinal10107' 0.50"
2ndAriel WhiteSanta Cruz ValleyFinal892' 3.75"
3rdNateya BrooksSouth MountainFinal687' 4.50"
4thNatalia ArmentaWickenburgFinal584' 10.25"
5thAmanda EhrmanValley LutheranFinal484' 8.75"
6thAllie KarnoppArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal384' 6.25"
7thCienna BungardWickenburgFinal279' 0.00"
8thAngelita MezaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal175' 6.50"
9thMakenzie BlankCoolidgeFinal74' 3.75"
10thJulia KossRed RockFinal74' 3.00"
11thNaomi AllenValley ChristianFinal72' 0.50"
12thRachel ArvizuPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal68' 3.00"
13thDestiny DowdleCamp VerdeFinal67' 3.00"
14thGrace LuchterhandArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal67' 1.50"
15thElsa DavisonCamp VerdeFinal66' 4.00"
16thLaNiesha BeasleySouth MountainFinal65' 3.50"
17thCasey PetersonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal60' 6.50"