Cherry Creek Invitational (Greenwood Village, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Saturday, May 6, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTaylor WatsonCherokee TrailFinal100.0000:12.12
2ndShewli GhoshThunderRidgeFinal80.0000:12.58
3rdAbigail TammingaLegendFinal60.0000:12.60
4thAnthonnette Bishop-faluRampartFinal50.0000:12.68
5thKaylin KingVista RidgeFinal40.0000:12.77
6thRylie ButeThunderRidgeFinal3-1.2000:12.95
7thDavi AlburyDenver SouthFinal2-1.2000:12.99
8thArmanni PorteeDenver SouthFinal10.0000:13.00
9thJaelyn JenningsChaparralFinal-1.2000:13.03
10thErin OchsArvada WestFinal-0.7000:13.22
11thDasha NichollColumbineFinal0.0000:13.23
12thIsabella D'ambrosiaCherry CreekFinal-1.2000:13.28
13thAuriana AddisonOverlandFinal-1.8000:13.45
14thEmma GobleRock CanyonFinal-1.2000:13.50
15thPayton LeavertonChaparralFinal-1.2000:13.52
15thMahogany RichardsonCherokee TrailFinal-0.7000:13.52
17thAngel NicholsonCherry CreekFinal-1.2000:13.53
18thTinasha MushongaVista RidgeFinal-0.7000:13.55
19thSydney OlsonChaparralFinal-1.2000:13.56
20thJamie AddanteCherry CreekFinal-1.2000:13.60
21stDesiree ThomasSmoky HillFinal-1.2000:13.63
22ndHailey ShippDouglas CountyFinal-1.8000:13.66
23rdAmanda MohrlangColumbineFinal-0.7000:13.69
24thReganice SmallVista RidgeFinal-1.2000:13.71
25thSage SheppardRampartFinal-1.2000:13.73
26thGloria BanungunaDenver SouthFinal-0.7000:13.81
27thAbby DafoeArapahoeFinal-1.8000:13.86
28thAlanna PryorCherokee TrailFinal-1.8000:13.89
29thCecelia ChapmanHeritageFinal-1.5000:13.92
30thZoe ConleyArapahoeFinal-0.7000:13.98
31stLauren ShieldsDouglas CountyFinal-1.5000:13.99
32ndKatherine GordonArapahoeFinal-1.8000:14.00
33rdJayla LindseySmoky HillFinal-1.8000:14.01
34thKaley BattistaThunderRidgeFinal-1.5000:14.08
35thAmelia FlesnerRock CanyonFinal-1.2000:14.12
35thTyler PainterChatfieldFinal-0.7000:14.12
37thAnnalise OlsenRock CanyonFinal-1.8000:14.17
38thBeatrice KwartengOverlandFinal-1.8000:14.18
39thFrida RocaEvergreenFinal-1.8000:14.19
40thMaya BruceDouglas CountyFinal-1.2000:14.20
41stErin CaseLegendFinal-1.8000:14.24
42ndNeva WoodsChatfieldFinal-1.8000:14.28
43rdJayden MurrayHarrisonFinal-1.8000:14.29
44thDelaney SweeneyMountain VistaFinal-1.8000:14.38
45thHaley WestHeritageFinal-1.8000:14.40
45thLaneya Carpenter-williamsHarrisonFinal-1.5000:14.40
47thDaysha MendezColumbineFinal-1.5000:14.51
48thKeegan ShawHeritageFinal-1.5000:16.15
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTaylor WatsonCherokee TrailFinal100.0000:25.03
2ndTanner RikerRock CanyonFinal80.0000:25.08
3rdMakiya GaylesSmoky HillFinal60.0000:25.60
4thEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal50.0000:25.94
5thJaivion LattimoreOverlandFinal40.0000:26.08
6thKristina SchreiberEvergreenFinal31.7000:26.31
7thAbby WalzMountain VistaFinal21.7000:27.01
8thKira WoodsChatfieldFinal11.2000:27.07
9thErin OchsArvada WestFinal0.0000:27.28
10thKami GrammerstorfMountain VistaFinal1.2000:27.29
11thTaylor GermanRampartFinal1.2000:27.50
11thAngel NicholsonCherry CreekFinal0.1000:27.50
13thLauren WeaverMountain VistaFinal0.0000:27.64
14thMorgan GoldyCherry CreekFinal0.1000:27.70
15thTinasha MushongaVista RidgeFinal1.2000:27.75
16thChloe CroissantChaparralFinal0.0000:27.77
17thReganice SmallVista RidgeFinal1.2000:27.85
18thAbby DafoeArapahoeFinal0.0000:28.00
19thJamie AddanteCherry CreekFinal0.1000:28.05
20thTiana CrossRampartFinal0.0000:28.10
21stLauren CarewChaparralFinal1.2000:28.13
22ndKaley BattistaThunderRidgeFinal0.0000:28.26
23rdHaley WestHeritageFinal0.0000:28.32
24thJayla LindseySmoky HillFinal0.0000:28.43
25thKatherine GordonArapahoeFinal0.1000:28.46
26thKallie HayesDakota RidgeFinal0.1000:28.52
27thHayley TornquistRampartFinal0.1000:28.53
28thNeva WoodsChatfieldFinal0.0000:28.64
29thZoe ConleyArapahoeFinal0.0000:28.68
30thAnna Schulte-huermannChaparralFinal0.0000:28.72
31stOlivia RobinsonDakota RidgeFinal0.9000:28.82
32ndAbby VagherDakota RidgeFinal0.9000:29.14
33rdFrida RocaEvergreenFinal0.9000:29.21
34thDesiree ThomasSmoky HillFinal0.1000:29.22
35thMegan BuckleyEvergreenFinal0.0000:29.34
36thAlyssa BrownDouglas CountyFinal0.9000:29.39
37thAnnalise OlsenRock CanyonFinal0.9000:29.86
38thJosie MekelburgDouglas CountyFinal0.0000:29.94
39thFaith AdamsDenver SouthFinal0.9000:30.76
40thKeioshana GleasonDenver SouthFinal0.0000:30.83
41stIsabella JacobsonDouglas CountyFinal1.2000:30.99
42ndAvery RussellHeritageFinal1.5000:33.46
43rdJacque FresquesHeritageFinal1.5000:33.66
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKristina SchreiberEvergreenFinal1000:57.67
2ndMaya NefsDakota RidgeFinal800:59.01
3rdSophie PurseHeritageFinal601:00.44
4thAllison MarizzaArapahoeFinal501:00.68
5thHannah RunyanThunderRidgeFinal401:00.91
6thMorgan RiddleChaparralFinal301:00.98
7thJoyce BohnChatfieldFinal101:01.23
7thRandi HigashiRock CanyonFinal201:01.23
9thLina CorralesDouglas CountyFinal01:02.23
10thAdriana VasquezHarrisonFinal01:02.48
11thFinlay BenningerChatfieldFinal01:02.59
12thElise MacLaughlinEvergreenFinal01:03.07
13thSydnee GoodsonCherokee TrailFinal01:03.08
14thCamryn KleinThunderRidgeFinal01:03.21
15thMurielle HecomovichArapahoeFinal01:03.27
16thEva HornbergerOverlandFinal01:03.66
17thCarly ThompsonCherry CreekFinal01:03.91
18thLily AcostaRampartFinal01:04.01
19thVictoria ZylaRampartFinal01:04.45
20thBelinda RamirezVista RidgeFinal01:04.51
21stAshley AndersonRock CanyonFinal01:04.52
22ndAmanda MohrlangColumbineFinal01:04.58
23rdJessica GirardArapahoeFinal01:04.66
24thNicole KilleenColumbineFinal01:04.73
25thAdele ChismDenver SouthFinal01:05.21
26thSinead BeacomChatfieldFinal01:06.27
27thJulia FrostholmCherry CreekFinal01:06.93
28thJulia BarringerHeritageFinal01:06.96
29thCarly LehmanChaparralFinal01:07.17
30thTaylor GermanRampartFinal01:07.44
31stCarly SpottsHeritageFinal01:08.22
32ndAlyssa BrownDouglas CountyFinal01:08.28
33rdJosie MekelburgDouglas CountyFinal01:08.51
34thKaelynn McCoyCherokee TrailFinal01:09.90
35thAva NawrockiDenver SouthFinal01:10.04
36thNajah ChaouaDenver SouthFinal01:12.50
37thMona HassaneinOverlandFinal01:13.48
38thChloe SmithEvergreenFinal01:14.11
39thKatie KinnardStandley LakeFinal01:16.90
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJewel InlowVista RidgeFinal1002:20.24
2ndJordan HerreraCherokee TrailFinal802:20.47
3rdSamantha SkeenDenver EastFinal602:20.78
4thAbigail OglesbyChatfieldFinal502:21.96
5thAnna NelsonStandley LakeFinal402:22.89
6thRebecca WaltonMountain VistaFinal302:23.70
7thJessica BarichMountain VistaFinal202:24.95
8thJamie JohnsonCherry CreekFinal102:27.11
9thKendall GreenThunderRidgeFinal02:27.52
10thKira MacGillArapahoeFinal02:31.32
11thJordyn KaplanChaparralFinal02:31.97
12thMadison EastonMountain VistaFinal02:32.68
13thCiara DeCherry CreekFinal02:33.07
14thLindsay ParsonsArapahoeFinal02:33.45
15thLauren McCaffreyRock CanyonFinal02:33.51
16thEva HornbergerOverlandFinal02:33.66
17thIsabella JacobsonDouglas CountyFinal02:34.18
18thMadison GibsonCherokee TrailFinal02:34.61
19thBri TeegardenEvergreenFinal02:36.44
20thJosie RodrigueDouglas CountyFinal02:36.52
21stAlex LehmanChaparralFinal02:36.75
22ndAnna MountsStandley LakeFinal02:36.92
23rdAshley PolkVista RidgeFinal02:37.28
24thCorinne LeonardArapahoeFinal02:37.36
25thMadisyn MacKlinStandley LakeFinal02:37.57
26thSamantha SpindlerRock CanyonFinal02:38.95
27thEmma BellChaparralFinal02:41.05
28thErica KnibbeCherokee TrailFinal02:44.26
29thNicole BergmanChatfieldFinal02:46.12
30thJordan PeakRampartFinal02:47.54
31stMary RichardsonRampartFinal02:50.61
32ndCatie ClarkeDenver SouthFinal02:51.82
33rdLili HailemariamDenver SouthFinal02:52.67
34thKara SearsHeritageFinal02:53.80
35thAvery RussellHeritageFinal03:03.47
36thKearra HahneVista RidgeFinal03:04.16
37thJayda EscayedaPueblo EastFinal03:04.59
38thAbigail HauseHeritageFinal03:12.30
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJenna FitzsimmonsMountain VistaFinal1005:17.37
2ndShae HenleyThunderRidgeFinal805:18.18
3rdZoe SimmonsMountain VistaFinal605:31.05
4thVictoria HallCherry CreekFinal505:35.36
5thNatalie KellerCherry CreekFinal405:36.23
6thRaylene MorenoChaparralFinal305:42.99
7thAshley PolkVista RidgeFinal205:43.17
8thHannah BrownMountain VistaFinal105:43.19
9thSoonhee HanCherokee TrailFinal05:43.75
10thPeg SmithHeritageFinal05:44.72
11thMadilynn EdwardsThunderRidgeFinal05:45.72
12thKyra StevensonCherokee TrailFinal05:46.11
13thSydney WilliamsChatfieldFinal05:47.10
14thMadi McGovernChaparralFinal05:51.09
15thEliza FinkArapahoeFinal05:52.47
16thBlake PooleDenver SouthFinal05:53.14
17thSamantha GibsonEvergreenFinal05:56.80
18thHannah NelsonLegendFinal05:57.43
19thNicole MatuszynskiChatfieldFinal05:58.61
20thJulie PhillipsCherry CreekFinal06:00.13
21stChloe JeffersDouglas CountyFinal06:00.72
22ndElle DegroodHeritageFinal06:02.19
23rdBrooke WashburnRock CanyonFinal06:02.99
24thRyan OlsenCherokee TrailFinal06:05.26
25thJaden PhillipsEvergreenFinal06:05.81
26thGrace BrooksArapahoeFinal06:08.79
27thKenna TrueLegendFinal06:08.98
28thLauren ChappleChatfieldFinal06:10.50
29thMaia ClaytonEvergreenFinal06:11.07
30thLili HailemariamDenver SouthFinal06:13.93
31stMegan DurdenLegendFinal06:16.95
32ndKelly WaughArapahoeFinal06:18.99
33rdSydney CompozChaparralFinal06:19.62
34thBrianna CavanaughDouglas CountyFinal06:21.96
35thJulia RossRock CanyonFinal06:23.51
36thRyley DarnellStandley LakeFinal06:24.84
37thKearra HahneVista RidgeFinal06:48.34
38thJennifer BishopRampartFinal07:00.24
39thJayda EscayedaPueblo EastFinal07:20.44
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCaroline EckMountain VistaFinal1011:09.09
2ndSarah O'SullivanMountain VistaFinal811:10.01
3rdBailee StonesRock CanyonFinal611:18.32
4thMauren FitzsimmonsMountain VistaFinal511:20.26
5thDevon PetersonCherry CreekFinal411:47.55
6thLaurel KrugerDenver EastFinal311:56.99
7thHope JamesRock CanyonFinal212:00.37
8thCaitlin McConnellCherokee TrailFinal112:12.44
9thBri TeegardenEvergreenFinal12:12.75
10thErin SmithCherry CreekFinal12:37.09
11thAspen JeffersChaparralFinal12:41.06
12thLindsey ParungoArapahoeFinal12:50.61
13thEliza FinkArapahoeFinal12:53.62
14thTarikwa WoldemariamCherokee TrailFinal12:57.04
15thAlana GravesRock CanyonFinal13:00.43
16thJulea ChappaChaparralFinal13:01.80
17thLauren LapporteCherry CreekFinal13:05.91
18thHannah NelsonLegendFinal13:18.24
19thAlexis SanelliChaparralFinal14:15.54
20thEmily RauchEvergreenFinal14:33.11
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stEmily SloanRock CanyonFinal10-2.9000:13.79
2ndDelaney SmithCherry CreekFinal8-2.9000:15.02
3rdMicalla HoopCherry CreekFinal6-2.9000:15.96
4thRachel HarrisEvergreenFinal5-2.9000:16.35
5thAyana RodgersCherokee TrailFinal4-2.9000:16.99
6thJenna IsaksonThunderRidgeFinal30.0000:17.02
7thKaitlyn KrasonMountain VistaFinal2-2.9000:17.03
8thMadalyn MesherLegendFinal1-1.4000:17.04
8thLydia MerrillChaparralFinal0.0000:17.04
10thJulia LanskeyChaparralFinal0.0000:17.05
11thDestanee HillmanHarrisonFinal-2.9000:17.16
12thAmelia FlesnerRock CanyonFinal0.0000:17.36
13thDiana ReynoldsLegendFinal0.0000:17.39
13thKaelynn McCoyCherokee TrailFinal-2.6000:17.39
15thMadison WilliamsDouglas CountyFinal0.0000:17.50
16thEmily StillwellRock CanyonFinal-1.4000:17.85
17thKylie StraubEvergreenFinal-2.6000:17.96
18thAnika BarrowArapahoeFinal-2.6000:18.02
19thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal-2.6000:18.10
20thTyler PainterChatfieldFinal-1.4000:18.16
21stKarlee GoldChaparralFinal-1.8000:18.50
22ndAlexis ReberThunderRidgeFinal-2.6000:18.51
23rdTai JanntOverlandFinal-2.6000:18.60
24thHazel CourtneyEvergreenFinal-1.8000:18.75
25thChristina SelingerRampartFinal-1.4000:18.78
26thDelaney SweeneyMountain VistaFinal-1.8000:18.82
27thMolly MulvihillChatfieldFinal-2.6000:18.91
28thLaci HowellThunderRidgeFinal-1.4000:19.00
29thJulianne IarussoDakota RidgeFinal-1.8000:19.08
30thLindsay RasizerHeritageFinal-1.8000:19.15
31stKate FreiheiterDakota RidgeFinal-1.4000:19.16
32ndChanda EscueArapahoeFinal-2.6000:19.24
33rdHannah WrightMullenFinal-1.8000:19.47
34thRachael O'DellRampartFinal-1.8000:19.71
35thJasmine DuttonRampartFinal-2.0000:19.95
36thMaia HillOverlandFinal-2.0000:20.62
37thLaurette SelleckHeritageFinal-2.0000:21.83
38thDanae MoorePueblo EastFinal-2.0000:22.76
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmily SloanRock CanyonFinal1000:42.33
2ndJulyah WilsonOverlandFinal800:46.19
3rdRachel HarrisEvergreenFinal600:46.40
4thGrace WenhamThunderRidgeFinal500:46.50
5thAmelia JohannesSmoky HillFinal400:46.60
6thDiana ReynoldsLegendFinal300:47.00
7thBella De OliveiraCherokee TrailFinal200:47.44
8thMicalla HoopCherry CreekFinal100:48.16
9thEmma StengelCherry CreekFinal00:48.33
10thHannah CarlsonArapahoeFinal00:48.74
11thMia MiddletonArapahoeFinal00:49.00
12thIsabella D'ambrosiaCherry CreekFinal00:49.31
13thJulia LanskeyChaparralFinal00:49.42
14thAnika BarrowArapahoeFinal00:49.45
15thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal00:49.53
16thMadison WilliamsDouglas CountyFinal00:50.01
17thLily AcostaRampartFinal00:50.32
18thAnne GabrielsonMullenFinal00:50.42
19thSavannah MartinStandley LakeFinal00:50.52
20thMadalyn MesherLegendFinal00:50.60
21stAyana RodgersCherokee TrailFinal00:51.49
22ndKarla DelgadilloVista RidgeFinal00:51.53
23rdJulianne IarussoDakota RidgeFinal00:51.63
24thDestanee HillmanHarrisonFinal00:51.75
25thLaci HowellThunderRidgeFinal00:51.87
26thAnthonnette Bishop-faluRampartFinal00:51.95
27thKarlee GoldChaparralFinal00:52.17
28thDelaney SweeneyMountain VistaFinal00:52.61
29thTyler PainterChatfieldFinal00:52.87
30thKylie StraubEvergreenFinal00:52.90
31stAlexa BauerRock CanyonFinal00:54.07
32ndJulia BendorfDakota RidgeFinal00:54.15
33rdAlexis ReberThunderRidgeFinal00:55.24
34thTai JanntOverlandFinal00:55.44
35thHazel CourtneyEvergreenFinal00:55.57
36thEmily StillwellRock CanyonFinal00:55.75
37thMolly MulvihillChatfieldFinal00:56.69
38thMaia HillOverlandFinal00:59.48
39thLindsay RasizerHeritageFinal01:00.06
40thJulia RudolphHeritageFinal01:03.25
41stJanna NelsonDenver SouthFinal01:06.19
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal00:48.37
2ndDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal00:49.27
3rdHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:49.75
4thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal00:49.82
5thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal00:50.02
6thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal00:50.38
6thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal00:50.38
8thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:51.02
9thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal00:51.41
10thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal00:51.47
11thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal00:51.69
12thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal00:52.11
13thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal00:52.18
14thDakota Ridge Relay TeamDakota RidgeFinal00:52.56
15thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal00:52.71
16thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal00:53.39
17thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal00:54.35
18thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal00:55.99
19thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:57.08
19thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal00:57.08
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:44.71
2ndHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:45.11
3rdArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal01:45.12
4thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal01:46.07
5thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal01:46.42
6thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:46.54
7thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal01:46.68
8thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal01:46.93
9thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal01:48.60
10thArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal01:49.50
11thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal01:51.07
12thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal01:51.58
13thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal01:52.84
14thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:53.64
15thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:55.23
16thEvergreen Relay TeamEvergreenFinal01:59.54
17thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal02:02.78
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal09:41.15
2ndCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal09:45.27
3rdArvada West Relay TeamArvada WestFinal09:47.48
4thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal10:02.04
5thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal10:06.91
6thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal10:12.45
7thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal10:17.83
8thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal10:25.90
9thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal10:32.06
10thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal10:37.71
11thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal10:42.61
12thMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal10:49.39
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal01:49.35
2ndOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal01:49.91
3rdRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal01:49.99
4thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal01:50.00
5thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal01:50.29
6thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:50.66
7thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:50.80
8thChatfield Relay TeamChatfieldFinal01:51.98
9thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal01:52.70
10thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:52.95
11thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:52.97
12thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal01:54.26
13thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal01:55.69
14thColumbine Relay TeamColumbineFinal01:57.75
15thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal02:02.52
16thVista Ridge Relay TeamVista RidgeFinal02:02.88
17thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal02:14.77
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKara LucykMountain VistaFinal100.0017' 1.50"
2ndAlexa WareHarrisonFinal80.0017' 1.00"
3rdMariela HollinesCherry CreekFinal60.9017' 0.50"
4thColleen RoarkCherry CreekFinal50.0016' 7.75"
5thHannah CarlsonArapahoeFinal40.0016' 4.50"
6thKaylin KingVista RidgeFinal30.0016' 2.50"
7thNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal21.1016' 1.50"
8thCandice BrownDouglas CountyFinal10.1016' 1.25"
9thLeah ProchazkaThunderRidgeFinal1.6015' 11.50"
10thMorgan AdsitDouglas CountyFinal0.5015' 11.00"
11thAimee VaillantMountain VistaFinal2.5015' 10.25"
12thDestiny HumphreyOverlandFinal0.0015' 9.00"
13thAuriana AddisonOverlandFinal0.0015' 8.75"
14thKallie HayesDakota RidgeFinal0.0015' 8.00"
14thCe'Hana SmithHarrisonFinal0.6015' 8.00"
16thArmanni PorteeDenver SouthFinal1.6015' 7.25"
17thKara RatcliffChatfieldFinal0.0015' 6.25"
18thRiley MastenRock CanyonFinal0.3015' 6.00"
19thJenny TedescoLegendFinal1.2015' 5.50"
20thKellie FlemingDakota RidgeFinal0.3015' 4.25"
21stSienna GoldenArapahoeFinal0.0015' 3.75"
22ndSydney YoungSmoky HillFinal0.0015' 1.75"
23rdMichaela MossbruckerDakota RidgeFinal0.9015' 0.50"
23rdRylie ButeThunderRidgeFinal0.8015' 0.50"
25thJasmine BlountCherokee TrailFinal1.3015' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMariela HollinesCherry CreekFinal100.0036' 1.00"
2ndJasmine BlountCherokee TrailFinal80.0035' 7.50"
3rdSienna GoldenArapahoeFinal60.0035' 4.25"
4thMia MiddletonArapahoeFinal50.0035' 1.00"
5thChristine BaileySmoky HillFinal40.4034' 6.00"
6thSydney TrichlerMountain VistaFinal30.0034' 0.75"
7thAimee VaillantMountain VistaFinal2-0.1033' 10.50"
8thJenny TedescoLegendFinal10.1033' 2.75"
9thMorgan RiddleChaparralFinal-0.1032' 6.00"
10thDesiree ThomasSmoky HillFinal-0.4032' 3.00"
11thJessica GirardArapahoeFinal-0.5031' 10.75"
12thNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal0.0031' 10.00"
13thSage SheppardRampartFinal-0.1031' 9.00"
14thDestiny HumphreyOverlandFinal0.0031' 5.75"
14thNiketna VivekLegendFinal0.1031' 5.75"
16thBrittan IngallsThunderRidgeFinal0.7031' 5.50"
17thGabriella SparacoCherry CreekFinal-0.8031' 3.50"
18thSydney YoungSmoky HillFinal-0.2031' 0.50"
19thLeah ProchazkaThunderRidgeFinal-0.9030' 11.75"
20thKallie HayesDakota RidgeFinal-0.5030' 11.00"
20thNethra ViswaroopanRampartFinal-0.4030' 11.00"
22ndMichaela MossbruckerDakota RidgeFinal0.0030' 8.50"
23rdLina VoglerStandley LakeFinal-1.2030' 5.25"
24thJaelyn JenningsChaparralFinal-0.9030' 4.00"
25thKara RatcliffChatfieldFinal0.0030' 3.75"
26thSydney OlsonChaparralFinal-0.5030' 2.00"
27thAlexa BauerRock CanyonFinal-0.1030' 1.25"
28thYuan BankHeritageFinal-0.2029' 8.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEmma SmithMountain VistaFinal105' 5.00"
2ndRiley MastenRock CanyonFinal85' 3.00"
3rdZohreh HaycockCherry CreekFinal55' 1.00"
3rdMadalyn MesherLegendFinal65' 1.00"
5thNatalie SmithThunderRidgeFinal45' 0.00"
6thLily AcostaRampartFinal24' 10.00"
6thAmani MonroeRampartFinal4' 10.00"
6thSavannah MartinStandley LakeFinal24' 10.00"
6thLauren SweetermanCherry CreekFinal4' 10.00"
6thNicole BarnesVista RidgeFinal34' 10.00"
11thRuby WalkerSmoky HillFinal4' 8.00"
11thJoyce BohnChatfieldFinal4' 8.00"
11thKendall MooreChatfieldFinal4' 8.00"
11thMorgan AdsitDouglas CountyFinal4' 8.00"
11thJosie MekelburgDouglas CountyFinal4' 8.00"
11thSamantha MisnerVista RidgeFinal4' 8.00"
11thBrittney McLeodEvergreenFinal4' 8.00"
11thAlexa BuchliDakota RidgeFinal4' 8.00"
11thCollette SchmuhlHeritageFinal4' 8.00"
11thMegan RoyalEvergreenFinal4' 8.00"
21stCarly LehmanChaparralFinal4' 6.00"
21stPaige MilesArapahoeFinal4' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stChlotille ScheckelChaparralFinal910' 1.00"
1stMorgan AdsitDouglas CountyFinal910' 1.00"
1stLauren JarossyLegendFinal610' 1.00"
4thCarlie AndrieSmoky HillFinal9' 7.00"
4thCarina D'angeloRampartFinal49' 7.00"
4thAnne GabrielsonMullenFinal29' 7.00"
4thGabrielle VarelaCherry CreekFinal49' 7.00"
4thChoying ObrienSmoky HillFinal59' 7.00"
9thKara RatcliffChatfieldFinal9' 1.00"
9thHeather WalkerChatfieldFinal19' 1.00"
11thAbigail PalmgrenMountain VistaFinal8' 7.00"
11thAna GeorgeCherry CreekFinal8' 7.00"
13thBria EvertLegendFinal8' 1.00"
13thKaley KeefeThunderRidgeFinal8' 1.00"
13thGrace SheldonArapahoeFinal8' 1.00"
16thMadison GilletteLegendFinal7' 7.00"
16thSophie WilkinsonArapahoeFinal7' 7.00"
18thSayler WallsColumbineFinal7' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKaylene RichardsonHarrisonFinal1034' 7.00"
2ndDiamond MooreHarrisonFinal833' 8.50"
3rdSloane StewartsonRock CanyonFinal633' 2.75"
4thMadison JohnsonChatfieldFinal532' 11.50"
5thSonoma OlsonCherokee TrailFinal432' 10.50"
5thBailey McCoyLegendFinal432' 10.50"
7thMichaela ConwayOverlandFinal232' 6.50"
8thSarah ReinerThunderRidgeFinal132' 6.25"
9thMadison JornodLegendFinal31' 8.75"
10thLexi HellumsEvergreenFinal31' 6.00"
11thFaythe ScheffieldArapahoeFinal31' 1.50"
12thJane PepperArapahoeFinal30' 11.25"
13thAjane' Portee-curryOverlandFinal29' 11.75"
14thKayla MarshChaparralFinal29' 11.50"
15thGrayson MixColumbineFinal29' 11.25"
16thSarah SamsDouglas CountyFinal29' 8.75"
17thFelicity ZachryChaparralFinal29' 8.50"
18thBailee JonesEvergreenFinal29' 4.00"
19thRaena CummingsLegendFinal29' 3.50"
20thCecelia ChapmanHeritageFinal28' 9.00"
21stVictoria MayMullenFinal28' 7.50"
22ndKaylee RookeyRampartFinal28' 7.00"
23rdAlicia HillRampartFinal28' 4.50"
23rdClara PerkinsChatfieldFinal28' 4.50"
25thRajana CoxPueblo EastFinal28' 3.50"
26thMakayla HemingwayCherokee TrailFinal28' 0.25"
27thJamie TorbetStandley LakeFinal27' 7.00"
28thClarissa YadaoVista RidgeFinal27' 5.75"
29thMuniratu TankoDenver SouthFinal26' 10.50"
30thMarietou AtoreDenver SouthFinal26' 9.50"
31stTia JohnsonOverlandFinal26' 7.25"
32ndVanessa QuevedoChatfieldFinal26' 5.50"
33rdSydney WhiteChaparralFinal26' 4.50"
34thEmma McCabeArapahoeFinal26' 1.50"
34thNakiya GomezVista RidgeFinal26' 1.50"
36thTaylor StrohEvergreenFinal25' 11.00"
37thAlyssa BrownDouglas CountyFinal25' 1.00"
38thMcKenna TinanRampartFinal24' 11.50"
39thLexie EvansArvada WestFinal24' 11.00"
40thChyla BongColumbineFinal23' 6.00"
41stAlexis RolfsonArvada WestFinal22' 7.00"
42ndJulia RudolphHeritageFinal20' 5.25"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlexis DubielVista RidgeFinal10120' 10.00"
2ndMeredith MintonDouglas CountyFinal8120' 3.00"
3rdTaylor CruzColumbineFinal6112' 9.00"
4thSloane StewartsonRock CanyonFinal5111' 3.00"
5thBailee JonesEvergreenFinal4102' 2.00"
6thMadison JornodLegendFinal3100' 10.00"
7thSarah SamsDouglas CountyFinal2100' 0.00"
8thJane PepperArapahoeFinal198' 0.00"
9thAlicia HillRampartFinal95' 2.00"
10thKayla AhrensCherokee TrailFinal93' 0.00"
11thCecelia ChapmanHeritageFinal92' 4.00"
12thBailey McCoyLegendFinal92' 0.00"
13thMadison JohnsonChatfieldFinal91' 9.00"
14thAjane' Portee-curryOverlandFinal91' 8.00"
15thMadeleine CannonArapahoeFinal89' 6.00"
16thFaythe ScheffieldArapahoeFinal88' 1.00"
17thRaena CummingsLegendFinal87' 11.00"
18thLexi HellumsEvergreenFinal87' 5.00"
19thKaylene RichardsonHarrisonFinal86' 0.00"
20thKayla MarshChaparralFinal84' 6.00"
21stKatiah ThomasHarrisonFinal82' 1.00"
22ndClara PerkinsChatfieldFinal82' 0.00"
23rdMeleah BarnesVista RidgeFinal81' 3.00"
23rdMcKenna TinanRampartFinal81' 3.00"
25thVictoria MayMullenFinal80' 9.00"
26thMuniratu TankoDenver SouthFinal80' 6.00"
27thMacy RushallRock CanyonFinal78' 5.00"
28thClarissa YadaoVista RidgeFinal71' 0.00"
29thLexie EvansArvada WestFinal69' 9.00"
30thJamie TorbetStandley LakeFinal69' 4.00"
31stCassidy DuelmDouglas CountyFinal67' 8.00"
32ndOlivia BiggersHeritageFinal67' 7.00"
33rdTia JohnsonOverlandFinal67' 2.00"
34thZoe BonaseraChatfieldFinal57' 2.00"