Denver South Rebel Invitational (Denver, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Thursday, March 23, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMariah GordonEaglecrestFinal10-1.7000:13.21
2ndEmily CoeLewis-PalmerFinal8-1.8000:13.33
3rdArmanni PorteeDenver SouthFinal6-1.7000:13.36
4thTosajanae BondsFar Northeast WarriorsFinal5-2.2000:13.44
5thIneke CordovaDenver ChristianFinal4-1.8000:13.58
6thRiley DarnellLutheranFinal3-1.7000:13.63
7thShyte'yana DavisOverlandFinal2-1.7000:13.64
8thMaleia StewartEaglecrestFinal1-1.7000:13.68
9thHidaya ThorntonEaglecrestFinal-1.8000:13.73
10thAuriana AddisonOverlandFinal-1.8000:13.92
11thMadi BottinLutheranFinal-1.7000:13.96
12thTiyron DavisNorthfieldFinal-1.7000:14.06
13thCaitlin SimmonsLutheranFinal-1.9000:14.22
14thMaygen DaughertySmoky HillFinal-1.8000:14.28
15thGloria BanungunaDenver SouthFinal-1.9000:14.32
16thKeioshana GleasonDenver SouthFinal-1.9000:14.47
17thAaliyah ThompsonOverlandFinal-1.9000:14.49
18thJasmine MackManualFinal-2.0000:14.57
19thTrinity Simpson-LindsayNorthfieldFinal-1.7000:14.61
20thKahmayiah SouterLincolnFinal-1.6000:14.64
21stCamille RanistateLewis-PalmerFinal-1.9000:14.74
21stZoya RobbinsThomas JeffersonFinal-2.2000:14.74
23rdBrianna BridgewaterLewis-PalmerFinal-1.8000:14.88
24thJanae BrownEnglewoodFinal-1.9000:14.92
25thDa'seanay WardLincolnFinal-1.6000:14.94
26thMikaela CapalbyDenver ChristianFinal-1.9000:15.39
27thIkia McConnelLincolnFinal-1.6000:15.47
28thLilia BarnettRampartFinal-2.2000:15.67
29thOdelia DuersonKennedyFinal-2.2000:15.70
30thJaden StaffordGeorge WashingtonFinal-2.0000:16.09
31stKalinn NguyenAlamedaFinal-1.6000:16.16
32ndIris AgueroAlamedaFinal-2.2000:16.19
33rdKennedy DykeKennedyFinal-2.2000:16.42
34thTatianna CalisteGeorge WashingtonFinal-2.0000:16.54
35thPk HoffDenver WestFinal-1.6000:16.79
36thNicolina UrsettaKennedyFinal-1.6000:16.82
37thDeja BlantonNorthfieldFinal-1.8000:16.87
38thPaige HeldDenver WestFinal-1.6000:17.21
39thKiara GibsonGeorge WashingtonFinal-2.0000:17.76
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJulyah WilsonOverlandFinal101.0000:25.81
2ndMakiya GaylesSmoky HillFinal81.0000:26.05
3rdJaivion LattimoreOverlandFinal61.0000:26.63
4thChantrice ColemanGeorge WashingtonFinal51.2000:27.23
5thMadi BottinLutheranFinal41.8000:27.69
6thIneke CordovaDenver ChristianFinal31.8000:27.81
7thAdara RyanFar Northeast WarriorsFinal21.0000:28.22
8thClara DominguezGeorge WashingtonFinal10.7000:28.31
8thHidaya ThorntonEaglecrestFinal1.2000:28.31
10thNajah ChaouaDenver SouthFinal1.8000:28.94
11thTiana SchwarzSkyView AcademyFinal1.0000:28.95
12thJayla LindseySmoky HillFinal1.8000:28.98
13thTiyron DavisNorthfieldFinal1.0000:29.12
14thRoxanne GamborThomas JeffersonFinal0.7000:29.14
15thJasmine MackManualFinal0.7000:29.16
16thCaitlin SimmonsLutheranFinal1.8000:29.31
17thIndya MandingoEaglecrestFinal1.8000:29.49
18thNyah StreibLutheranFinal1.2000:29.92
19thTrinity Simpson-LindsayNorthfieldFinal1.0000:30.32
20thCayla YoungLewis-PalmerFinal1.2000:30.55
21stDavi AlburyDenver SouthFinal0.7000:30.76
22ndChloe CandelariaAlamedaFinal1.2000:30.78
23rdGloria BanungunaDenver SouthFinal1.8000:31.00
24thJanae BrownEnglewoodFinal1.2000:31.05
25thAspen PhillipsLewis-PalmerFinal1.2000:31.13
25thMikaela CapalbyDenver ChristianFinal0.9000:31.13
27thPortia HarrisGeorge WashingtonFinal1.2000:31.24
28thSamantha GillmanLincolnFinal1.8000:31.25
29thMia Mathis-downingRampartFinal1.2000:31.59
30thDaijhia RiceRampartFinal1.2000:31.64
31stHannah RollinsLewis-PalmerFinal1.2000:31.83
32ndLiza CastilloKennedyFinal0.9000:31.91
33rdPayton LewallenRampartFinal1.2000:32.27
34thEgan WintDenver WestFinal0.9000:32.31
35thShaylahh ColmanFar Northeast WarriorsFinal0.7000:33.11
36thKalinn NguyenAlamedaFinal0.9000:33.36
37thOdelia DuersonKennedyFinal1.2000:34.02
38thShandel HidalgoDenver WestFinal0.7000:34.86
39thDeja BlantonNorthfieldFinal1.2000:35.49
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianFinal1001:01.17
2ndSarah KlattSmoky HillFinal801:02.65
3rdLindsey PurdhamLewis-PalmerFinal601:04.12
4thFanta ToureEaglecrestFinal501:05.32
5thMary DysonLutheranFinal401:05.35
6thAdele ChismDenver SouthFinal301:07.04
7thSavannah BlohmLutheranFinal101:07.32
7thNyah StreibLutheranFinal201:07.32
9thTiana SchwarzSkyView AcademyFinal01:08.49
10thKayleigh KnightDenver SouthFinal01:09.35
11thChanelle RomeroKennedyFinal01:11.19
12thPayton LewallenRampartFinal01:11.31
13thVirginia EdwardsOverlandFinal01:11.61
14thKally NguyenAlamedaFinal01:13.08
15thHannah RollinsLewis-PalmerFinal01:13.54
16thBrooke RodenbergLewis-PalmerFinal01:13.88
17thNora DrewnoDenver NorthFinal01:14.18
18thCaroline OsbornEnglewoodFinal01:14.30
19thJulia JenulisGeorge WashingtonFinal01:14.31
20thIris AgueroAlamedaFinal01:17.46
21stJennifer BishopRampartFinal01:27.26
22ndAssata CisseFar Northeast WarriorsFinal01:28.94
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJulie EoffSmoky HillFinal1002:35.90
2ndAmelia GardnerDenver NorthFinal802:38.86
3rdRebecca McMillianEaglecrestFinal602:45.88
4thAbbie SalineLutheranFinal502:46.29
5thHaley WoodLewis-PalmerFinal402:49.23
6thMonroe RoushGeorge WashingtonFinal302:49.51
7thLili HailemariamDenver SouthFinal202:49.87
8thIsabelle EllertsonDenver NorthFinal102:51.22
9thAudre LewisNorthfieldFinal02:51.49
10thAngel BernardAlamedaFinal02:53.10
11thKimberly TuckerLewis-PalmerFinal02:53.34
12thRebekka OlsonLewis-PalmerFinal02:53.73
13thCatie ClarkeDenver SouthFinal02:55.01
14thAmanda CallenderRampartFinal02:55.43
15thSilvercloud ClevelandLincolnFinal02:56.74
16thMegan HumphreysRampartFinal02:59.74
17thCaroline OsbornEnglewoodFinal03:02.27
18thHaben HadishDenver SouthFinal03:03.35
19thJulia JenulisGeorge WashingtonFinal03:03.58
20thCatherine HendersonGeorge WashingtonFinal03:04.07
21stKayaleah BradleyKennedyFinal03:05.26
22ndAriana RoethkeKennedyFinal03:08.95
23rdBrianna BurciagaDenver WestFinal03:27.31
24thBridget BinderEnglewoodFinal03:30.86
25thMaria JudyDenver ChristianFinal03:36.96
26thSamsam KhalifEnglewoodFinal03:38.89
27thBianca EscobarThomas JeffersonFinal03:40.40
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKayla YoungDenver NorthFinal1005:25.38
2ndEsther CornishDenver NorthFinal805:48.99
3rdPayton GroveSkyView AcademyFinal605:49.46
4thAmelia GardnerDenver NorthFinal506:09.40
5thJudith DietzKennedyFinal406:11.98
6thFiona HilandEaglecrestFinal306:14.56
7thOlivia WilliamsEaglecrestFinal206:15.10
8thLili HailemariamDenver SouthFinal106:19.61
9thMonroe RoushGeorge WashingtonFinal06:20.84
10thAspen PhillipsLewis-PalmerFinal06:21.90
11thHaley WoodLewis-PalmerFinal06:22.51
12thMcKenna NadingEnglewoodFinal06:25.73
13thAudre LewisNorthfieldFinal06:26.58
14thIsabella MorrissetteEnglewoodFinal06:37.70
15thHaleigh KuiperRampartFinal06:39.75
16thRebekka OlsonLewis-PalmerFinal06:41.31
17thMacKenzie KilkNorthfieldFinal06:44.92
18thHaben HadishDenver SouthFinal06:50.67
19thCatherine HendersonGeorge WashingtonFinal06:56.12
20thElizabeth BanuelosKennedyFinal07:00.88
21stJulia WhitmanKennedyFinal07:03.31
22ndAbigail BourkeDenver SouthFinal07:05.01
23rdJennifer BishopRampartFinal07:23.13
24thNicole SarriaNorthfieldFinal07:41.16
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEsther CornishDenver NorthFinal1012:22.53
2ndIsla AndersonDenver NorthFinal812:26.73
3rdBlake PooleDenver SouthFinal613:00.10
4thElizabeth BeagleLewis-PalmerFinal513:24.57
5thIsabelle EllertsonDenver NorthFinal413:34.28
6thJudith DietzKennedyFinal313:52.27
7thAmanda MarleyRampartFinal214:02.82
8thMacKenzie KilkNorthfieldFinal115:20.90
9thElizabeth BanuelosKennedyFinal15:41.70
10thJulia WhitmanKennedyFinal16:02.77
11thSophia SiedschlagDenver SouthFinal16:31.35
12thNicole SarriaNorthfieldFinal18:53.37
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stZion SmithNorthfieldFinal10-2.1000:17.48
2ndAshley ZoernerSkyView AcademyFinal8-2.1000:19.14
3rdTai Jannt ScoverOverlandFinal6-2.1000:19.15
4thAnnie HeckmanDenver SouthFinal5-2.1000:19.34
5thLauren KellyLutheranFinal4-2.1000:19.67
6thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal3-2.2000:20.41
7thKate WebsterLutheranFinal2-2.2000:20.46
8thKarson HoranLutheranFinal1-2.1000:20.54
9thZoe HopkinsDenver SouthFinal-2.2000:20.70
10thAna AsturiasGeorge WashingtonFinal-2.2000:21.76
11thAriana TorresKennedyFinal-2.2000:22.00
12thShella ThachKennedyFinal-2.2000:22.35
13thCierra BloweLewis-PalmerFinal-2.2000:22.36
14thFariza AkmalaraOverlandFinal-2.0000:22.40
15thMyanla BonnerNorthfieldFinal-2.1000:22.51
16thTaylen DeanLewis-PalmerFinal-2.2000:22.65
17thTiffany BentleyNorthfieldFinal-2.1000:23.36
18thIleana ArnoldRampartFinal-2.0000:26.95
19thLizbeth BanuelosKennedyFinal-2.0000:27.95
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAmelia JohannesSmoky HillFinal1000:49.39
2ndJulyah WilsonOverlandFinal800:49.41
3rdZion SmithNorthfieldFinal600:50.78
4thKate WebsterLutheranFinal500:51.80
5thLauren KellyLutheranFinal400:51.83
6thKarson HoranLutheranFinal300:56.47
7thCierra BloweLewis-PalmerFinal200:58.05
8thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal100:58.19
9thAnnie HeckmanDenver SouthFinal00:58.77
10thJanae BrownEnglewoodFinal00:59.66
11thMaia HillOverlandFinal01:00.07
12thZoe HopkinsDenver SouthFinal01:00.24
13thFariza AkmalaraOverlandFinal01:00.36
14thTaylen DeanLewis-PalmerFinal01:01.09
15thAriana TorresKennedyFinal01:01.81
16thMyanla BonnerNorthfieldFinal01:02.43
17thTiffany BentleyNorthfieldFinal01:03.39
18thJanna NelsonDenver SouthFinal01:08.13
19thLizbeth BanuelosKennedyFinal01:11.85
20thShella ThachKennedyFinal01:14.47
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal00:50.48
2ndSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal00:50.53
3rdLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal00:51.74
4thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal00:52.14
5thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal00:52.19
6thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal00:53.12
7thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal00:54.39
8thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:54.96
9thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal00:57.13
10thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal00:58.83
11thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal01:01.00
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:52.16
2ndThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal01:52.44
3rdEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:53.09
4thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal01:54.75
5thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal01:55.13
6thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:58.92
7thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal02:00.05
8thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal02:03.88
9thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal02:06.80
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal04:12.09
2ndSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal04:15.59
3rdLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal04:44.19
4thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal04:53.11
5thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal05:05.99
6thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal05:18.75
7thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal05:26.56
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver North Relay TeamDenver NorthFinal10:03.44
2ndLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal10:28.38
3rdLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal10:46.37
4thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal11:15.97
5thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal12:12.24
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:52.65
2ndOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal01:53.52
3rdLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal02:02.86
4thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal02:04.88
5thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal02:15.12
6thAlameda Relay TeamAlamedaFinal02:15.21
7thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal02:19.41
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stChristine BaileySmoky HillFinal101.5016' 6.00"
2ndArmanni PorteeDenver SouthFinal81.5015' 9.25"
3rdJulyah WilsonOverlandFinal61.7015' 6.50"
4thDayana BrownThomas JeffersonFinal53.5015' 6.00"
5thAllison MitchellGeorge WashingtonFinal43.3015' 2.50"
6thFanta ToureEaglecrestFinal31.9014' 11.00"
7thKala RayDenver SouthFinal21.2014' 9.00"
8thSarah KlattSmoky HillFinal10.2014' 8.00"
9thSydney YoungSmoky HillFinal3.2014' 7.50"
DNPChristine BaileySmoky HillPreliminary2.6016' 6.00"
DNPArmanni PorteeDenver SouthPreliminary1.5015' 9.25"
DNPJulyah WilsonOverlandPreliminary1.7015' 6.50"
DNPDayana BrownThomas JeffersonPreliminary3.5015' 6.00"
DNPAllison MitchellGeorge WashingtonPreliminary3.3015' 2.50"
DNPFanta ToureEaglecrestPreliminary1.9014' 11.00"
DNPKala RayDenver SouthPreliminary1.2014' 9.00"
DNPSarah KlattSmoky HillPreliminary0.2014' 8.00"
DNPSydney YoungSmoky HillPreliminary3.2014' 7.50"
DNPAuriana AddisonOverlandPreliminary2.8013' 6.00"
DNPTyra MarlarRampartPreliminary0.6013' 5.00"
DNPFaith AdamsDenver SouthPreliminary1.7013' 3.00"
DNPDaijhia RiceRampartPreliminary0.8012' 7.00"
DNPAriana TorresKennedyPreliminary-1.8012' 4.50"
DNPBrianna BridgewaterLewis-PalmerPreliminary1.3011' 7.25"
DNPDaminique Dillard-ruskGeorge WashingtonPreliminary2.1011' 5.50"
DNPNicolina UrsettaKennedyPreliminary0.6011' 4.00"
DNPKennedy DykeKennedyPreliminary1.809' 10.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRachel CrutcherFar Northeast WarriorsFinal10-1.5034' 5.50"
2ndKala RayDenver SouthFinal8-1.2032' 2.00"
3rdJaivion LattimoreOverlandFinal6-3.0031' 1.00"
4thTyra MarlarRampartFinal50.1030' 7.00"
5thIndya MandingoEaglecrestFinal4-3.1030' 3.50"
6thSydney YoungSmoky HillFinal30.1029' 11.50"
7thDesiree ThomasSmoky HillFinal2-0.2029' 5.00"
8thAshley ZoernerSkyView AcademyFinal1-0.3029' 1.00"
9thBrooke RodenbergLewis-PalmerFinal-3.2028' 5.50"
DNPKala RayDenver SouthPreliminary-1.2032' 2.00"
DNPJaivion LattimoreOverlandPreliminary-3.0031' 1.00"
DNPIndya MandingoEaglecrestPreliminary-3.1030' 3.50"
DNPTyra MarlarRampartPreliminary-2.1029' 11.50"
DNPSydney YoungSmoky HillPreliminary-1.1029' 11.00"
DNPRachel CrutcherFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary-0.7029' 5.00"
DNPDesiree ThomasSmoky HillPreliminary-0.2029' 5.00"
DNPAshley ZoernerSkyView AcademyPreliminary0.1028' 11.50"
DNPBrooke RodenbergLewis-PalmerPreliminary-3.2028' 5.50"
DNPMaygen DaughertySmoky HillPreliminary-1.0027' 1.00"
DNPKimberly TuckerLewis-PalmerPreliminary-2.0026' 6.00"
DNPAileen ChavezKennedyPreliminary-4.6025' 7.00"
DNPNicolina UrsettaKennedyPreliminary-2.8024' 10.00"
DNPShelby HickDenver SouthPreliminary-0.8023' 7.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMary DysonLutheranFinal104' 8.00"
1stRuby WalkerSmoky HillFinal84' 8.00"
3rdCaitlin SimmonsLutheranFinal64' 6.00"
4thKarson HoranLutheranFinal54' 4.00"
5thLilia BarnettRampartFinal24' 0.00"
5thEstephania Perez-jordanDenver WestFinal24' 0.00"
5thLillian JohnsonEnglewoodFinal44' 0.00"
5thJayla LindseySmoky HillFinal14' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCarlie AndrieSmoky HillFinal109' 5.00"
2ndElizabeth BeagleLewis-PalmerFinal68' 9.00"
2ndChoying ObrienSmoky HillFinal88' 9.00"
4thGrace ZielinskiLewis-PalmerFinal55' 9.00"
5thJessica StokesLewis-PalmerFinal44' 9.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDaija RobbinsThomas JeffersonFinal1034' 7.00"
2ndMichaela ConwayOverlandFinal832' 6.50"
3rdKrystal WorthamNorthfieldFinal630' 0.00"
4thKatelin BooksEaglecrestFinal529' 6.50"
5thPaige LubichRampartFinal428' 3.00"
6thMcKenna TinanRampartFinal327' 8.00"
7thCourtney ZimmermanDenver ChristianFinal227' 5.00"
8thRaiJuan BoxDenver SouthFinal125' 3.00"
9thOrianna HernandezKennedyFinal25' 0.00"
DNPDaija RobbinsThomas JeffersonPreliminary34' 7.00"
DNPMichaela ConwayOverlandPreliminary32' 6.50"
DNPKrystal WorthamNorthfieldPreliminary30' 0.00"
DNPKatelin BooksEaglecrestPreliminary29' 6.50"
DNPPaige LubichRampartPreliminary28' 3.00"
DNPMcKenna TinanRampartPreliminary27' 8.00"
DNPCourtney ZimmermanDenver ChristianPreliminary27' 5.00"
DNPRaiJuan BoxDenver SouthPreliminary25' 3.00"
DNPOrianna HernandezKennedyPreliminary25' 0.00"
DNPKalyne McEadyOverlandPreliminary24' 9.00"
DNPMuniratu TankoDenver SouthPreliminary24' 8.00"
DNPLauren CormierLutheranPreliminary24' 2.00"
DNPMarietou AtoreDenver SouthPreliminary24' 2.00"
DNPGraciela CastilloDenver WestPreliminary23' 6.00"
DNPKate MurphyLutheranPreliminary23' 3.50"
DNPJiana SmithManualPreliminary23' 2.00"
DNPRocio MendezDenver WestPreliminary23' 2.00"
DNPJanelle BoberKennedyPreliminary23' 0.00"
DNPAlexis BishopFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary23' 0.00"
DNPLauren HarperOverlandPreliminary21' 11.00"
DNPTe'kellie EscobedoKennedyPreliminary21' 0.00"
DNPCristol LoboDenver WestPreliminary21' 0.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDaija RobbinsThomas JeffersonFinal1098' 8.00"
2ndLauren HarperOverlandFinal897' 6.00"
3rdMichaela ConwayOverlandFinal684' 9.00"
4thMcKenna TinanRampartFinal580' 10.00"
5thImani Manley-CoatesDenver SouthFinal478' 1.00"
6thAlexis MackThomas JeffersonFinal376' 7.00"
7thRocio MendezDenver WestFinal272' 3.00"
8thJanelle BoberKennedyFinal171' 8.00"
9thKrystal WorthamNorthfieldFinal70' 3.00"
DNPDaija RobbinsThomas JeffersonPreliminary98' 8.00"
DNPLauren HarperOverlandPreliminary97' 6.00"
DNPMichaela ConwayOverlandPreliminary84' 9.00"
DNPMcKenna TinanRampartPreliminary80' 10.00"
DNPImani Manley-CoatesDenver SouthPreliminary78' 1.00"
DNPAlexis MackThomas JeffersonPreliminary76' 7.00"
DNPRocio MendezDenver WestPreliminary72' 3.00"
DNPJanelle BoberKennedyPreliminary71' 8.00"
DNPKrystal WorthamNorthfieldPreliminary70' 3.00"
DNPKatelin BooksEaglecrestPreliminary69' 8.00"
DNPCristol LoboDenver WestPreliminary69' 0.00"
DNPKate MurphyLutheranPreliminary68' 2.00"
DNPCourtney ZimmermanDenver ChristianPreliminary67' 0.00"
DNPJiana SmithManualPreliminary64' 8.00"
DNPCayla YoungLewis-PalmerPreliminary64' 2.00"
DNPPaige LubichRampartPreliminary63' 11.00"
DNPOrianna HernandezKennedyPreliminary62' 11.00"
DNPKiara AndersonThomas JeffersonPreliminary60' 9.00"
DNPRaiJuan BoxDenver SouthPreliminary60' 9.00"
DNPAlexis BishopFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary47' 6.00"
DNPKalyne McEadyOverlandPreliminary47' 1.00"
DNPAriana Bishop-faluRampartPreliminary46' 9.00"
DNPKayla PriceFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary46' 2.00"
DNPTe'kellie EscobedoKennedyPreliminary44' 3.00"
DNPKatelyn TrujiloManualPreliminary43' 2.00"
DNPSammya RobinsionFar Northeast WarriorsPreliminary29' 10.00"