Fountain-Fort Carson Invitational (Fountain, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Friday, April 21, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMaya EvansLutheranFinal10-0.9000:12.31
2ndMichaela MooreCheyenne MountainFinal8-0.9000:12.93
3rdShynesti JohnsonWidefieldFinal6-0.9000:13.04
1stBriyana BunsonSierraFinal100.0000:13.10
5thRiley DarnellLutheranFinal5-0.9000:13.14
6thTai Duren-wynnPine CreekFinal4-0.9000:13.42
7thBrooke MooreWidefieldFinal3-0.9000:13.45
8thMichaelah ColemanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal2-0.9000:13.57
9thLaura RichardsonPalisadeFinal1-0.9000:13.59
9thGrace ButlerColorado Springs ChristianFinal80.0000:13.59
11thErica ThompsonColorado Springs ChristianFinal60.0000:13.78
12thShaelynn IrwinWoodland ParkFinal40.0000:13.85
13thSidney FrancisFlorenceFinal20.0000:14.27
6thBella BrownSierraFinal10.0000:14.40
15thMakenzi WatkinsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.0000:14.58
16thSamantha BuchholzWoodland ParkFinal0.0000:15.10
DNPMaya EvansLutheranPreliminary1.1000:12.07
DNPMichaela MooreCheyenne MountainPreliminary2.0000:12.54
DNPShynesti JohnsonWidefieldPreliminary2.3000:12.85
DNPBriyana BunsonSierraPreliminary3.7000:12.86
DNPGrace ButlerColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary3.4000:12.89
DNPBrooke MooreWidefieldPreliminary2.8000:12.90
DNPRiley DarnellLutheranPreliminary0.3000:12.91
DNPMichaelah ColemanFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary2.0000:12.95
DNPTai Duren-wynnPine CreekPreliminary4.1000:13.02
DNPLaura RichardsonPalisadePreliminary3.1000:13.11
DNPAlaijah RaineyFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.1000:13.12
DNPLianna UbungenDiscovery CanyonPreliminary4.1000:13.12
DNPTrinity LafromboiseMesa RidgePreliminary3.1000:13.23
DNPKori BakerCastle ViewPreliminary2.8000:13.25
DNPKaya WickPueblo WestPreliminary4.1000:13.26
DNPAyannah LangDiscovery CanyonPreliminary1.1000:13.27
DNPCami BeattyPine CreekPreliminary0.3000:13.29
DNPSkyler LoveCastle ViewPreliminary2.3000:13.34
DNPJalen DavisSand CreekPreliminary3.1000:13.38
DNPShaelynn IrwinWoodland ParkPreliminary3.4000:13.40
DNPErica ThompsonColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary3.7000:13.40
DNPGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.1000:13.40
DNPKarey PontiusCanon CityPreliminary2.3000:13.45
DNPTaycheawn JohnsonPalmerPreliminary3.1000:13.49
DNPMadi BottinLutheranPreliminary0.3000:13.50
DNPEmily TuckerPalisadePreliminary2.3000:13.54
DNPMya HallPalmerPreliminary2.8000:13.58
DNPCarmen ThomasWidefieldPreliminary3.1000:13.61
DNPJillian AckermanCastle ViewPreliminary4.1000:13.65
DNPKeeley NelsonCheyenne MountainPreliminary4.1000:13.72
DNPCassidy BittnerPalisadePreliminary2.8000:13.83
DNPBella BrownSierraPreliminary3.4000:13.90
DNPVictoria DupreeFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary2.0000:13.92
DNPSidney FrancisFlorencePreliminary3.7000:14.02
DNPKaikea CavalieroEagle ValleyPreliminary2.0000:14.03
DNPRebekah EarhartSalidaPreliminary0.3000:14.08
DNPRhyan MoorePueblo WestPreliminary1.1000:14.15
DNPMakenzi WatkinsThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary3.7000:14.16
DNPEmily EllsworthSalidaPreliminary2.8000:14.19
DNPMorgan BaileyMesa RidgePreliminary2.0000:14.24
DNPKyndal SmithCanon CityPreliminary0.3000:14.29
DNPKiahna SmithDiscovery CanyonPreliminary4.1000:14.30
DNPMalissa HarbicanDohertyPreliminary0.3000:14.49
DNPDanielle BrownMesa RidgePreliminary2.0000:14.71
DNPMichelle O'NeillCanon CityPreliminary1.1000:14.73
DNPAshley OnealDohertyPreliminary3.1000:14.76
DNPMia HegenbartSand CreekPreliminary1.1000:14.77
DNPSamantha BuchholzWoodland ParkPreliminary3.4000:14.80
DNPAngel JohnsonMitchellPreliminary4.1000:14.96
DNPCailin EdieWoodland ParkPreliminary3.7000:15.16
DNPT'ara AbramsMitchellPreliminary2.8000:15.30
DNPDanielle BoykenThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary3.7000:15.83
DNPNatavia JamesMitchellPreliminary0.3000:15.85
DNPDixie BiegalskiSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary3.4000:16.06
DNPSocheata YSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary3.4000:16.13
DNPKeira ReckelDohertyPreliminary3.1000:17.72
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMaya EvansLutheranFinal10-1.2000:25.18
2ndShynesti JohnsonWidefieldFinal8-1.2000:26.72
3rdDejah GloverSand CreekFinal6-1.2000:26.81
1stBriyana BunsonSierraFinal100.0000:26.94
2ndDaeJuana RhoadsSierraFinal80.0000:27.08
6thRiley DarnellLutheranFinal5-1.2000:27.09
7thSakara HarrisonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal4-1.2000:27.37
8thTai Duren-wynnPine CreekFinal3-1.2000:27.49
9thBrooke MooreWidefieldFinal2-1.2000:27.63
10thKrysten GardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal60.0000:27.79
4thNatalie PollockSierraFinal40.0000:28.22
12thShaelynn IrwinWoodland ParkFinal20.0000:28.51
13thKarey PontiusCanon CityFinal1-1.2000:28.58
14thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal10.0000:29.70
15thMakenzi WatkinsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal0.0000:29.82
16thMacKenzie StultzWoodland ParkFinal0.0000:32.54
DNPMaya EvansLutheranPreliminary5.4000:25.57
DNPRiley DarnellLutheranPreliminary4.4000:26.71
DNPSakara HarrisonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary4.4000:26.80
DNPDejah GloverSand CreekPreliminary4.7000:26.97
DNPKaya WickPueblo WestPreliminary4.4000:27.12
DNPShynesti JohnsonWidefieldPreliminary00:27.12
DNPBrooke MooreWidefieldPreliminary3.3000:27.21
DNPMary McCowenCheyenne MountainPreliminary4.7000:27.28
DNPTai Duren-wynnPine CreekPreliminary2.3000:27.50
DNPTrinity LafromboiseMesa RidgePreliminary2.3000:27.52
DNPSkyler LoveCastle ViewPreliminary4.7000:27.58
DNPBriyana BunsonSierraPreliminary3.4000:27.60
DNPLianna UbungenDiscovery CanyonPreliminary00:27.65
DNPMadi BottinLutheranPreliminary5.4000:27.74
DNPKori BakerCastle ViewPreliminary3.3000:27.79
DNPDaeJuana RhoadsSierraPreliminary3.4000:27.87
DNPKrysten GardThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary3.4000:27.91
DNPCami BeattyPine CreekPreliminary5.4000:27.94
DNPShaelynn IrwinWoodland ParkPreliminary3.4000:28.19
DNPKarey PontiusCanon CityPreliminary3.1000:28.26
DNPKeeley NelsonCheyenne MountainPreliminary4.7000:28.29
DNPNatalie PollockSierraPreliminary3.4000:28.37
DNPKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary3.1000:28.49
DNPAngie WardFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary3.1000:28.58
DNPEmily TuckerPalisadePreliminary3.3000:28.61
DNPMakenzi WatkinsThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary3.4000:28.70
DNPCarmen ThomasWidefieldPreliminary5.4000:28.87
DNPRebekah EarhartSalidaPreliminary3.3000:29.13
DNPMikayla LerchPueblo WestPreliminary5.4000:29.14
DNPRhyan MoorePueblo WestPreliminary3.3000:29.45
DNPTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary3.4000:29.77
DNPEmily EllsworthSalidaPreliminary4.7000:29.80
DNPKaikea CavalieroEagle ValleyPreliminary00:29.81
DNPHaley CarverPalisadePreliminary00:29.87
DNPAlex MacAskillPalisadePreliminary2.3000:29.92
DNPJada ThompsonMesa RidgePreliminary3.1000:30.27
DNPRiley RussellCanon CityPreliminary5.4000:30.40
DNPAshton AtencioCanon CityPreliminary4.4000:30.53
DNPErin McCabeDiscovery CanyonPreliminary00:30.62
DNPAnahy Diaz-DominguezMitchellPreliminary3.3000:30.77
DNPMabel YoungDiscovery CanyonPreliminary4.7000:30.87
DNPHailee MaylSand CreekPreliminary2.3000:31.90
DNPMacKenzie StultzWoodland ParkPreliminary3.4000:31.94
DNPKourtney CoxWoodland ParkPreliminary3.4000:32.37
DNPDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary3.4000:33.07
DNPSocheata YSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary3.4000:34.63
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stTaryn CeglowskiSalidaFinal1000:58.98
2ndKatie TillCanon CityFinal801:01.04
3rdDejah GloverSand CreekFinal601:01.16
4thJoslin BlairEagle ValleyFinal501:02.32
5thTaylor LeeCanon CityFinal401:02.45
6thOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal1001:03.43
7thSidney FrancisFlorenceFinal801:04.56
8thKrysten GardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal601:05.32
9thShynesti JohnsonWidefieldFinal301:07.80
10thSandra DillingerWoodland ParkFinal401:09.99
11thIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal201:11.78
12thJamie GodwinWoodland ParkFinal101:11.84
DNPChantey NelsonPalmerPreliminary00:58.43
DNPTaryn CeglowskiSalidaPreliminary01:01.26
DNPAfrasia RobinsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary01:01.43
DNPKatie TillCanon CityPreliminary01:01.87
DNPDejah GloverSand CreekPreliminary01:01.90
DNPTaylor LeeCanon CityPreliminary01:03.26
DNPJoslin BlairEagle ValleyPreliminary01:03.36
DNPRebekah EarhartSalidaPreliminary01:03.51
DNPShynesti JohnsonWidefieldPreliminary01:03.58
DNPShae AllredFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary01:03.79
DNPMary DysonLutheranPreliminary01:04.09
DNPJessica WilmothLutheranPreliminary01:04.43
DNPHannah MeekPueblo WestPreliminary01:04.75
DNPSydney WassonPine CreekPreliminary01:05.28
DNPOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary01:05.40
DNPBrooke MooreWidefieldPreliminary01:05.45
DNPBria StalkerCastle ViewPreliminary01:05.62
DNPAlexis SmithCastle ViewPreliminary01:05.66
DNPGabrielle WilsonPine CreekPreliminary01:05.87
DNPKamry StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary01:05.91
DNPAlex MacAskillPalisadePreliminary01:07.17
DNPArianna SabladDiscovery CanyonPreliminary01:07.74
DNPChalynne HajdeCastle ViewPreliminary01:08.09
DNPKrysten GardThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary01:08.36
DNPEmily BorchardMesa RidgePreliminary01:08.61
DNPIsabella SernaDohertyPreliminary01:08.88
DNPNyah StreibLutheranPreliminary01:09.23
DNPRuby BrownSalidaPreliminary01:09.86
DNPGrace QuereauSand CreekPreliminary01:10.02
DNPKaikea CavalieroEagle ValleyPreliminary01:10.04
DNPChloe DaltonPalisadePreliminary01:10.42
DNPJulia AutobeePueblo WestPreliminary01:10.56
DNPMadyson MartinezCanon CityPreliminary01:10.71
DNPLindsey AndersonColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary01:10.74
DNPVanessa HopsonMitchellPreliminary01:11.38
DNPCarolyn VanderwerfCheyenne MountainPreliminary01:11.55
DNPSidney FrancisFlorencePreliminary01:11.64
DNPAshley OnealDohertyPreliminary01:11.80
DNPTrinity TrujilloPalmerPreliminary01:12.07
DNPKaitlyn HalversonCheyenne MountainPreliminary01:12.09
DNPCaroline WalshDiscovery CanyonPreliminary01:12.76
DNPMikayla LerchPueblo WestPreliminary01:13.06
DNPIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary01:13.77
DNPJamie GodwinWoodland ParkPreliminary01:14.36
DNPAnahy Diaz-DominguezMitchellPreliminary01:15.66
DNPSandra DillingerWoodland ParkPreliminary01:15.81
DNPJanelle UbungenDiscovery CanyonPreliminary01:16.86
DNPKourtney CoxWoodland ParkPreliminary01:17.53
DNPAbby FisherSierraPreliminary01:22.95
DNPHaley TafoyaDohertyPreliminary01:33.71
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLayla AlmasriPine CreekFinal1002:20.55
2ndChantey NelsonPalmerFinal802:21.52
3rdDevon KroekerPine CreekFinal602:23.97
4thLilliana HamiltonAir AcademyFinal502:26.20
5thAbigail BraunDiscovery CanyonFinal402:26.36
6thTaylor HermosilloEagle ValleyFinal302:29.11
7thCecilia KastnerSalidaFinal202:29.61
8thErin KrausCastle ViewFinal102:29.77
9thMadison BoekesCastle ViewFinal02:31.49
10thEmily HamiltonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:32.09
11thEmma BaronDiscovery CanyonFinal02:32.33
12thJoslin BlairEagle ValleyFinal02:32.86
13thLoren RuckmichFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:34.04
14thCalysta McKinneyCastle ViewFinal02:34.69
15thCaitlyn AndersonWidefieldFinal02:37.91
16thJulia EschWidefieldFinal02:39.76
17thMadi MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal1002:40.65
18thAbbie SalineLutheranFinal02:41.24
19thChloe DaltonPalisadeFinal02:41.56
20thKyleigh KelleyLutheranFinal02:43.64
21stEmma HattonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:44.28
22ndTabitha FrandsenWidefieldFinal02:45.00
23rdJourney ShortFlorenceFinal802:45.93
24thVanessa HopsonMitchellFinal02:46.31
25thGabrielle RegaladoSand CreekFinal02:46.95
26thSage LandreyLutheranFinal02:47.43
27thSophia CondeThe Vanguard SchoolFinal602:48.35
28thSylvi VogelWoodland ParkFinal402:49.84
29thMadyson MartinezCanon CityFinal02:50.96
30thKodee SummersCanon CityFinal02:54.26
31stIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal203:00.28
32ndAnnika DewallWoodland ParkFinal103:00.92
33rdChasidy WhiteMitchellFinal03:28.08
7thArianna PortillosSierraFinal03:33.45
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLiberty RiccaDiscovery CanyonFinal1005:22.47
2ndErin KrausCastle ViewFinal805:31.17
3rdTaylor HermosilloEagle ValleyFinal605:32.38
4thKatie TillCanon CityFinal505:34.27
5thLilliana HamiltonAir AcademyFinal405:41.88
6thSarah BassettPine CreekFinal305:44.97
7thBrooke ColemanPine CreekFinal205:48.91
8thJennie Ann WestSwallows Charter AcademyFinal1005:49.82
9thBria JohnsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal805:53.84
10thLoren RuckmichFountain-Fort CarsonFinal105:54.17
11thJulia EschWidefieldFinal05:56.12
12thBrianna HuntDiscovery CanyonFinal05:59.66
13thCaitlyn AndersonWidefieldFinal06:00.89
13thLeah GoodloePalmerFinal06:00.89
15thSarinah AndersonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal06:05.03
16thMadelyn RodriguesWidefieldFinal06:05.66
17thSophia JungPine CreekFinal06:06.37
18thJulia SolanoPalmerFinal06:07.71
19thEmma HattonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal06:09.13
20thSandra DillingerWoodland ParkFinal606:13.71
21stTara HardestyPalmerFinal06:13.84
22ndSophia CondeThe Vanguard SchoolFinal406:19.82
23rdIsabelle McCombsSand CreekFinal06:26.04
24thJamie GodwinWoodland ParkFinal206:41.34
25thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal106:48.22
26thBrooke CannelloSand CreekFinal06:54.05
7thArianna PortillosSierraFinal07:43.15
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stElinor EnderleCanon CityFinal1011:45.97
2ndMacKenzie MossAir AcademyFinal811:45.99
3rdAnna WarmackCheyenne MountainFinal611:58.18
4thKristen FarmerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal512:08.27
5thEmily ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal412:10.47
6thHadley BellCheyenne MountainFinal312:24.77
7thAllison HorwitchPalmerFinal212:25.81
8thBria JohnsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal1012:30.08
9thJulia GaubatzAir AcademyFinal112:30.14
10thKlara AspelinPine CreekFinal12:32.53
11thAvery DoanEagle ValleyFinal12:33.18
12thJennie Ann WestSwallows Charter AcademyFinal812:39.97
13thBari BeasleySalidaFinal12:48.63
14thMaddie McIntyrePalmerFinal13:09.13
15thSarinah AndersonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal13:21.63
16thMadelyn RodriguesWidefieldFinal13:21.70
17thCaitlyn AndersonWidefieldFinal13:36.15
18thTabitha FrandsenWidefieldFinal13:40.83
19thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal614:12.53
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKiana JacksonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10-1.5000:15.86
2ndKori JohnsonMesa RidgeFinal8-1.5000:17.28
3rdMary McCowenCheyenne MountainFinal6-1.5000:17.55
4thAshlynn SmithCheyenne MountainFinal5-1.5000:17.97
5thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal10-1.3000:18.14
6thKatelyn SageColorado Springs ChristianFinal8-1.3000:18.28
7thDestiny PalmerMesa RidgeFinal4-1.5000:18.55
8thCarissa MartinezFlorenceFinal6-1.3000:18.62
4thLindsey LittleSierraFinal4-1.3000:19.10
10thDeven QuintanillaPine CreekFinal3-1.5000:19.31
11thBaylee EdwardsPine CreekFinal2-1.5000:20.15
12thAlexis BuckhaultsCanon CityFinal1-1.5000:20.32
13thCaroline RisenhooverColorado Springs ChristianFinal2-1.3000:20.37
14thLea BrandWoodland ParkFinal1-1.3000:21.44
DNPAlexis BuckhaultsCanon CityPreliminary1.4000:15.41
DNPKiana JacksonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.8000:15.73
DNPMary McCowenCheyenne MountainPreliminary-0.1000:16.13
DNPKori JohnsonMesa RidgePreliminary1.8000:17.25
DNPDeven QuintanillaPine CreekPreliminary1.4000:17.45
DNPAshlynn SmithCheyenne MountainPreliminary1.4000:17.61
DNPBaylee EdwardsPine CreekPreliminary1.8000:18.19
DNPDestiny PalmerMesa RidgePreliminary1.4000:18.26
DNPIsabelle HarveyFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.4000:18.32
DNPPenelopy MyersCastle ViewPreliminary1.8000:18.53
DNPElyse PorterCastle ViewPreliminary1.8000:19.14
DNPRebecca OrozcoPine CreekPreliminary1.8000:19.21
DNPVeronica HarrisSand CreekPreliminary1.4000:19.29
DNPHollie Miller MintoCanon CityPreliminary-0.1000:19.34
DNPKarson HoranLutheranPreliminary1.4000:19.37
DNPChristina KocianDiscovery CanyonPreliminary1.8000:19.51
DNPAshley KennyLutheranPreliminary1.4000:19.55
DNPRaven Simone RobertsonCheyenne MountainPreliminary-0.1000:19.56
DNPMabel YoungDiscovery CanyonPreliminary1.8000:19.70
DNPHannah VertreesCanon CityPreliminary-0.1000:19.72
DNPKylie ValdoisDohertyPreliminary-0.1000:19.77
DNPLauren KellyLutheranPreliminary1.8000:19.89
DNPMaya BerryPalmerPreliminary1.4000:19.98
DNPJamie SkinnerPalmerPreliminary1.8000:20.13
DNPJade VitelliDohertyPreliminary1.4000:20.27
DNPAnneka FisherDohertyPreliminary-0.1000:22.41
DNPMonique WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.8000:22.55
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKori JohnsonMesa RidgeFinal1000:48.84
2ndClaire ShepherdSalidaFinal800:49.11
3rdKatelyn SageColorado Springs ChristianFinal1000:49.43
4thLauren KellyLutheranFinal600:50.01
5thNadine AlmasriPine CreekFinal500:50.26
6thCassidy BittnerPalisadeFinal400:50.42
7thLannan AbbottColorado Springs ChristianFinal800:50.55
3rdNatalie PollockSierraFinal600:51.39
9thCarissa MartinezFlorenceFinal400:55.85
10thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal200:58.20
11thLea BrandWoodland ParkFinal100:59.41
DNPMaLeigha MenegattiPueblo WestPreliminary00:46.66
DNPClaire ShepherdSalidaPreliminary00:50.81
DNPKori JohnsonMesa RidgePreliminary00:51.41
DNPLauren KellyLutheranPreliminary00:51.91
DNPCassidy BittnerPalisadePreliminary00:51.96
DNPNadine AlmasriPine CreekPreliminary00:53.62
DNPVeronica HarrisSand CreekPreliminary00:53.63
DNPIsabelle HarveyFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary00:54.50
DNPDeven QuintanillaPine CreekPreliminary00:54.86
DNPAshley KennyLutheranPreliminary00:55.06
DNPChristina KocianDiscovery CanyonPreliminary00:56.06
DNPDestiny PalmerMesa RidgePreliminary00:56.27
DNPVictoria GoodDohertyPreliminary00:56.64
DNPTiana LaTorreWidefieldPreliminary00:56.85
DNPPenelopy MyersCastle ViewPreliminary00:57.36
DNPBronwen BowenDiscovery CanyonPreliminary00:57.47
DNPAlyssa MiragliottaDiscovery CanyonPreliminary00:57.76
DNPElyse PorterCastle ViewPreliminary00:57.92
DNPKylie ValdoisDohertyPreliminary00:58.43
DNPMary RoalstadCheyenne MountainPreliminary00:59.44
DNPKarson HoranLutheranPreliminary01:00.56
DNPAnneka FisherDohertyPreliminary01:01.72
DNPKacey TepleyMesa RidgePreliminary01:02.24
DNPRaven Simone RobertsonCheyenne MountainPreliminary01:02.26
DNPHannah VertreesCanon CityPreliminary01:02.60
DNPKalei SmithCanon CityPreliminary01:08.77
DNPOlivia GagliardiCheyenne MountainPreliminary01:09.20
DNPMonique WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary01:11.83
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal00:50.55
2ndPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:50.96
3rdFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:51.05
4thColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal00:51.71
5thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:51.83
6thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:51.91
2ndSierra Relay TeamSierraFinal800:52.13
8thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal00:53.23
9thDiscovery Canyon Relay TeamDiscovery CanyonFinal00:53.50
10thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:53.77
11thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:54.96
12thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:57.69
13thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal00:59.07
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal01:49.02
2ndPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:49.40
3rdPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:52.80
4thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:55.44
5thPalisade Relay TeamPalisadeFinal01:55.71
6thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal01:56.50
7thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:56.54
8thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:58.59
9thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:59.85
10thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal02:01.05
11thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal02:10.44
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:11.68
2ndCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal04:13.57
3rdLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal04:15.65
4thColorado Springs Christian Relay TeamColorado Springs ChristianFinal04:28.58
5thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal04:33.68
6thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal04:53.25
7thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal05:04.72
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal09:51.96
2ndEagle Valley Relay TeamEagle ValleyFinal09:57.19
3rdCastle View Relay TeamCastle ViewFinal10:26.41
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:29.34
5thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal11:05.47
6thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal11:16.20
7thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal11:23.50
8thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal11:28.75
9thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal11:29.52
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:52.48
2ndFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:54.71
3rdCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal01:55.22
4thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:57.41
5thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal02:01.41
6thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal02:03.78
7thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:05.54
8thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal02:15.24
9thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal02:17.18
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMaya EvansLutheranFinal100.0019' 5.00"
2ndLaura RichardsonPalisadeFinal80.3016' 6.50"
3rdKiana JacksonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal60.0016' 0.50"
4thStarr FritschMesa RidgeFinal5-0.5015' 11.00"
5thHailey RiceLutheranFinal4-0.7015' 9.50"
6thHollie Miller MintoCanon CityFinal20.0015' 9.00"
6thTrinity LafromboiseMesa RidgeFinal2-0.7015' 9.00"
8thZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1-1.2015' 5.00"
9thJenny HallDiscovery CanyonFinal-0.2015' 4.00"
10thLoryn BlountPine CreekFinal-0.5015' 2.00"
1stAlexandria BurnsSierraFinal10-0.1014' 11.00"
12thAshlynn SmithCheyenne MountainFinal-0.6014' 9.00"
12thCassandra GrahamWidefieldFinal0.2014' 9.00"
14thBronwen BowenDiscovery CanyonFinal-0.2014' 6.00"
15thJillian AckermanCastle ViewFinal-0.7014' 2.00"
16thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal80.0014' 0.00"
17thKyra DavisFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0013' 8.00"
18thBaylee EdwardsPine CreekFinal0.0013' 4.00"
19thBari BeasleySalidaFinal2.1013' 3.00"
19thHailee MaylSand CreekFinal-1.5013' 3.00"
3rdLindsey LittleSierraFinal60.0013' 1.00"
22ndMonica HarrisSand CreekFinal0.0013' 0.00"
22ndErinn SchlorttPalmerFinal0.3013' 0.00"
24thAaliyah StewartWidefieldFinal0.0012' 10.50"
25thKelsi CundiffPueblo WestFinal12' 8.00"
26thCarolyn VanderwerfCheyenne MountainFinal0.0012' 7.00"
27thMikaela WatkinsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal40.2012' 6.00"
28thAbigail ThayerCheyenne MountainFinal0.0012' 2.50"
29thGrace ButlerColorado Springs ChristianFinal20.0012' 2.00"
30thJada RickettsMesa RidgeFinal0.0012' 1.00"
6thMiaya JohnsonSierraFinal1-0.1011' 10.00"
31stKyndal SmithCanon CityFinal-0.3011' 10.00"
31stErickah LogsdonPalisadeFinal0.0011' 10.00"
34thCaroline RisenhooverColorado Springs ChristianFinal0.2011' 9.00"
35thMia HegenbartSand CreekFinal0.4011' 6.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKiana JacksonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal100.0036' 9.00"
2ndJenny HallDiscovery CanyonFinal80.0035' 7.00"
3rdLaura RichardsonPalisadeFinal60.0034' 2.00"
4thAleah BrennerMitchellFinal50.0033' 10.50"
5thCaitlin SimmonsLutheranFinal40.0033' 8.00"
6thLoryn BlountPine CreekFinal3-0.1033' 6.00"
6thZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal20.6033' 6.00"
8thStarr FritschMesa RidgeFinal11.1033' 2.00"
9thLannan AbbottColorado Springs ChristianFinal101.5032' 8.00"
10thBronwen BowenDiscovery CanyonFinal1.4032' 5.00"
2ndAlexandria BurnsSierraFinal81.5032' 4.25"
12thElaena MurdockPine CreekFinal0.3032' 1.00"
12thAshlynn SmithCheyenne MountainFinal0.0032' 1.00"
14thAbby CeglowskiSalidaFinal0.0031' 8.00"
15thXavia McCoyWidefieldFinal1.7031' 3.75"
16thBrooke StemlerLutheranFinal0.3031' 2.00"
17thErickah LogsdonPalisadeFinal0.2031' 1.00"
18thBaylee EdwardsPine CreekFinal-0.1030' 10.00"
19thCassandra GrahamWidefieldFinal2.0030' 5.00"
20thAaliyah StewartWidefieldFinal2.6030' 0.00"
20thErinn SchlorttPalmerFinal0.0030' 0.00"
22ndCarolyn VanderwerfCheyenne MountainFinal0.0029' 9.00"
23rdJada RickettsMesa RidgeFinal0.0029' 6.00"
24thJillian AckermanCastle ViewFinal0.0029' 5.00"
25thMakenzi WatkinsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal40.6027' 10.25"
26thNatavia WilliamsSand CreekFinal0.2027' 10.00"
4thLindsey LittleSierraFinal61.8027' 4.50"
28thAbigail ThayerCheyenne MountainFinal0.0027' 3.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stElaena MurdockPine CreekFinal105' 0.00"
1stAshlynn SmithCheyenne MountainFinal65' 0.00"
1stTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal105' 0.00"
1stJenna McAllisterSand CreekFinal85' 0.00"
5thStacia McKinneyCastle ViewFinal54' 10.00"
6thJenny HallDiscovery CanyonFinal44' 8.00"
7thMikaela WatkinsThe Vanguard SchoolFinal84' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSierra SuazoCastle ViewFinal1042' 4.00"
2ndGina ColemanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal839' 3.25"
3rdShaelynn WilliamsMesa RidgeFinal636' 5.00"
4thCassie Lynn BonnerCheyenne MountainFinal533' 8.00"
5thMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal432' 4.00"
6thEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal1032' 0.00"
7thHerenellie LagoFountain-Fort CarsonFinal331' 10.00"
8thAlexandra PalmerDiscovery CanyonFinal231' 8.50"
9thKate TreiberLutheranFinal131' 7.00"
10thMacKenzie KingWidefieldFinal30' 9.00"
11thJosalee KempFlorenceFinal830' 5.50"
12thJordan LopezMitchellFinal30' 3.00"
13thAmanda AryCanon CityFinal30' 1.50"
14thBriana AtencioCanon CityFinal29' 9.50"
15thMegan KempFlorenceFinal627' 11.00"
16thHailey LettPalmerFinal27' 10.00"
4thDrew GirlingSierraFinal427' 9.50"
18thAshley LeopoldSalidaFinal27' 1.00"
19thJordan HensleyWoodland ParkFinal227' 0.50"
20thJoslyn AndersonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal26' 8.00"
21stHannah PachecoPalisadeFinal26' 7.75"
22ndKaylea MorganSand CreekFinal26' 3.00"
23rdBailey SmithSalidaFinal26' 1.50"
24thCassidy BraggsMesa RidgeFinal25' 9.00"
25thLauren PaxtonCanon CityFinal25' 6.50"
26thKelly FarnhamMesa RidgeFinal25' 4.00"
27thGracie NickleLutheranFinal24' 7.00"
28thKatelyn KlosCastle ViewFinal24' 4.50"
28thAlexia BrackettThe Vanguard SchoolFinal124' 4.50"
30thJordan MidkiffPine CreekFinal24' 1.00"
31stJocelyn FajardoDiscovery CanyonFinal23' 11.75"
32ndLeah JesterPine CreekFinal23' 9.00"
33rdZakiah BerriSalidaFinal23' 1.50"
34thEvonne RodriguezPalmerFinal22' 10.50"
35thCheyenne ClovinDohertyFinal22' 5.00"
36thDenasty PhilpotSand CreekFinal21' 7.00"
37thVictoria WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal18' 1.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGina ColemanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10135' 8.00"
1stGya'ni SamiSierraFinal10122' 6.00"
3rdKelly FarnhamMesa RidgeFinal8112' 5.00"
4thCassie Lynn BonnerCheyenne MountainFinal6108' 7.00"
5thSierra SuazoCastle ViewFinal5102' 7.00"
6thAlexis GriegerPalisadeFinal498' 3.00"
7thAshley LeopoldSalidaFinal394' 3.00"
8thMacKenzie KingWidefieldFinal293' 8.00"
9thJordan HensleyWoodland ParkFinal893' 0.00"
10thEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal692' 9.00"
11thMegan KempFlorenceFinal492' 1.00"
12thKierra NashFountain-Fort CarsonFinal187' 1.00"
13thJosalee KempFlorenceFinal286' 0.00"
14thKaylea MorganSand CreekFinal85' 6.00"
15thHannah PachecoPalisadeFinal84' 11.00"
16thEvonne RodriguezPalmerFinal81' 9.00"
17thKatelyn KlosCastle ViewFinal76' 8.00"
18thShelby KempMesa RidgeFinal74' 8.00"
19thMorgan SelldenPalisadeFinal72' 7.00"
20thCaitlen MarrsCanon CityFinal71' 9.00"
21stAutumn McAbeeWoodland ParkFinal171' 6.00"
22ndKate TreiberLutheranFinal70' 10.00"
23rdJordan LopezMitchellFinal68' 7.00"
24thBailey SmithSalidaFinal68' 2.00"
25thJoslyn AndersonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal66' 11.00"
26thLeah JesterPine CreekFinal66' 8.00"
27thShaelynn WilliamsMesa RidgeFinal65' 1.00"
28thCassandra KnellingerCanon CityFinal62' 11.00"
29thCheyenne ClovinDohertyFinal61' 3.00"
30thKori DavisSalidaFinal58' 11.00"
31stAlexia BrackettThe Vanguard SchoolFinal57' 7.00"
32ndDanielle BoykenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal51' 9.00"
33rdVictoria WeiszSwallows Charter AcademyFinal42' 6.00"