GW Patriot Invitational (Denver, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Saturday, April 22, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stArria MinorDenver EastFinal100.2000:11.88
2ndRachel CrutcherFar Northeast WarriorsFinal80.2000:12.39
3rdSyanne AlgeeDenver EastFinal60.2000:12.49
4thJaivion LattimoreOverlandFinal50.4000:12.71
5thMaleia StewartEaglecrestFinal40.2000:12.89
6thKrista RhodesOverlandFinal30.2000:12.91
7thArmanni PorteeDenver SouthFinal20.2000:12.98
8thDavi AlburyDenver SouthFinal10.4000:13.00
9thNa'Daisha WilliamsGatewayFinal0.4000:13.10
10thNardos GirmaFar Northeast WarriorsFinal0.1000:13.25
11thNya HendersonDenver WestFinal0.1000:13.30
12thJordan WilliamsDenver EastFinal0.2000:13.31
13thLeslee DominguezFalconFinal0.1000:13.47
14thLena BranchKent DenverFinal0.3000:13.68
15thTiyron DavisNorthfieldFinal0.4000:13.78
16thCassidy PaulsonGoldenFinal0.1000:13.82
17thGloria BanungunaDenver SouthFinal0.3000:13.87
18thDarian BossEaglecrestFinal0.3000:13.88
19thKahmayiah SouterLincolnFinal0.5000:13.90
19thTaylor HollandPueblo CountyFinal0.2000:13.90
19thAngela KiryloHorizonFinal0.4000:13.90
22ndMary ChaoKent DenverFinal0.1000:13.92
23rdCamille RanistateLewis-PalmerFinal0.1000:13.95
24thIsabella HolmanGoldenFinal0.2000:14.00
25thSarah SteelePueblo CountyFinal0.1000:14.02
26thJasmine MackManualFinal0.1000:14.04
27thAlasia ChapmanGatewayFinal0.2000:14.05
28thCaitlynn BruningHorizonFinal0.4000:14.08
28thSamantha LewanGoldenFinal0.3000:14.08
30thIndya MandingoEaglecrestFinal0.2000:14.15
31stTrinity HendrenHorizonFinal0.3000:14.18
32ndRoxanne GamborThomas JeffersonFinal0.1000:14.19
33rdPortia HarrisGeorge WashingtonFinal0.1000:14.22
34thJadie DeLangeLewis-PalmerFinal0.2000:14.24
35thMelody WeberArvadaFinal0.3000:14.30
36thTrinity Simpson-LindsayNorthfieldFinal0.3000:14.33
37thZoya RobbinsThomas JeffersonFinal0.1000:14.39
37thNadizaya KrolPueblo CountyFinal0.2000:14.39
39thMalanie AhumadaFalconFinal0.3000:14.54
40thRajana CoxPueblo EastFinal0.1000:14.65
40thDa'seanay WardLincolnFinal0.5000:14.65
42ndAlyssa NamvongWestminsterFinal0.1000:14.72
43rdIkia McConnelLincolnFinal0.1000:14.80
44thMcKayla CullyManitou SpringsFinal0.2000:14.87
45thBailey OrcuttGreen MountainFinal0.2000:14.95
46thLiliana JauregeguiPueblo EastFinal0.1000:15.00
47thNicole PootArvadaFinal0.2000:15.19
48thJessica BurtonWestminsterFinal0.1000:15.25
49thJulia NguyenBishop MachebeufFinal0.2000:15.34
50thOdelia DuersonKennedyFinal0.2000:15.36
51stCourtney OrrArvadaFinal0.2000:15.38
52ndAlexys FrankManitou SpringsFinal0.1000:15.68
53rdLeah MendozaWestminsterFinal0.1000:16.14
54thDeja BlantonNorthfieldFinal0.1000:16.57
55thAssata CisseFar Northeast WarriorsFinal0.1000:17.73
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stArria MinorDenver EastFinal100.4000:23.79
2ndKiona GibbsNorthfieldFinal80.4000:25.68
3rdSyanne AlgeeDenver EastFinal60.4000:25.91
4thJordan WilliamsDenver EastFinal50.4000:26.03
5thDestiny BrownGatewayFinal40.4000:26.58
6thTosajanae BondsFar Northeast WarriorsFinal30.8000:26.59
7thDavi AlburyDenver SouthFinal20.7000:27.20
8thKaitlin MaloneFalconFinal10.5000:27.51
9thAnastasia OwusuOverlandFinal0.5000:27.82
10thArmanni PorteeDenver SouthFinal0.4000:27.90
11thLeslee DominguezFalconFinal0.3000:28.03
12thHidaya ThorntonEaglecrestFinal0.3000:28.24
13thLilly PattersonManitou SpringsFinal0.5000:28.77
14thTrinity Simpson-LindsayNorthfieldFinal0.7000:28.85
15thTiyron DavisNorthfieldFinal0.5000:28.94
16thHannah HeatonGreen MountainFinal0.8000:28.98
17thMelody WeberArvadaFinal0.5000:29.11
18thGloria BanungunaDenver SouthFinal0.4000:29.18
19thOlivia PowellGoldenFinal0.3000:29.25
20thJasmine MackManualFinal0.8000:29.46
21stAngela KiryloHorizonFinal0.3000:29.53
22ndRisa MyersPueblo CountyFinal0.7000:29.64
23rdMy-yen NguyenGreen MountainFinal0.5000:29.71
24thSamantha LewanGoldenFinal0.8000:29.81
25thMiranda BugarinHorizonFinal0.3000:29.83
26thDarian BossEaglecrestFinal0.7000:29.86
27thClaudia MelendezKent DenverFinal0.8000:29.88
28thElisabeth SellingerGoldenFinal0.8000:29.93
29thEvelyn GarciaOverlandFinal1.0000:30.01
30thRachel JonesHorizonFinal0.7000:30.17
31stJaylan GonzalezPueblo CountyFinal0.8000:30.30
32ndAdelaide YoungKent DenverFinal0.7000:30.39
33rdRajana CoxPueblo EastFinal0.6000:30.74
34thLiza CastilloKennedyFinal1.0000:31.01
35thDarielle AndersonOverlandFinal0.7000:31.24
36thSamantha GillmanLincolnFinal0.3000:31.28
37thPortia HarrisGeorge WashingtonFinal1.0000:31.47
38thJulia NguyenBishop MachebeufFinal0.8000:31.72
39thLily WilliamsManitou SpringsFinal1.0000:31.89
40thGabriela HerreraWestminsterFinal1.0000:32.01
41stElaina VigilPueblo EastFinal0.8000:32.20
42ndNicole PootArvadaFinal0.8000:32.32
43rdOdelia DuersonKennedyFinal1.0000:32.46
44thCourtney OrrArvadaFinal0.8000:33.32
45thKayla PriceFar Northeast WarriorsFinal0.8000:33.55
46thJanie ThomsonGeorge WashingtonFinal0.6000:34.10
47thLeah MendozaWestminsterFinal0.6000:35.38
48thGrace ZielinskiLewis-PalmerFinal0.6000:36.45
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKiona GibbsNorthfieldFinal1001:00.35
2ndKaitlin MaloneFalconFinal801:01.52
3rdAli WashingtonManitou SpringsFinal601:02.68
4thNya HendersonDenver WestFinal501:03.27
5thElaine ThibadeauLewis-PalmerFinal401:03.47
6thCaroline WiseGoldenFinal301:04.60
7thKeioshana GleasonDenver SouthFinal201:06.49
8thNajamarie WashingtonGeorge WashingtonFinal101:06.54
9thAlyssa Felix-harrisonGatewayFinal01:06.57
10thLilly PattersonManitou SpringsFinal01:06.82
11thSara MermanDenver EastFinal01:07.55
12thNajah ChaouaDenver SouthFinal01:07.59
13thCassidy PaulsonGoldenFinal01:07.84
14thCameron BaucomThomas JeffersonFinal01:08.24
15thCierra BloweLewis-PalmerFinal01:08.58
16thSophie CastilloHorizonFinal01:08.96
17thErin LasaterDenver EastFinal01:09.42
18thChanelle RomeroKennedyFinal01:09.83
19thTaysia SeveneFalconFinal01:10.01
20thKalieanna Escalante-garciaPueblo EastFinal01:10.26
21stIsabelle EllertsonDenver NorthFinal01:10.61
22ndLily WilliamsManitou SpringsFinal01:11.03
23rdEllie SullivanKent DenverFinal01:11.39
24thCeleste SantistevenPueblo CountyFinal01:12.31
25thDelaney WebbGoldenFinal01:12.46
26thAlizah LuceroGreen MountainFinal01:12.66
27thSilvercloud ClevelandLincolnFinal01:13.87
28thLiliana JauregeguiPueblo EastFinal01:13.89
29thLauren HinesGreen MountainFinal01:14.01
30thMegan KraussHorizonFinal01:14.48
31stDereni YusufGatewayFinal01:14.65
32ndBrooke RodenbergLewis-PalmerFinal01:14.83
33rdMadison ThatcherPueblo CountyFinal01:14.88
34thJazmyne VigilWestminsterFinal01:14.99
35thSchuyler Saint-PhardThomas JeffersonFinal01:15.36
36thNora DrewnoDenver NorthFinal01:16.50
37thLindsey WestGreen MountainFinal01:16.74
38thDarielle AndersonOverlandFinal01:19.66
39thKaitlin ReedArvadaFinal01:20.37
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stNatalie PlatilHorizonFinal1002:21.33
2ndSamantha SkeenDenver EastFinal802:26.81
3rdMary FoxGoldenFinal602:29.08
4thSam SchafferKent DenverFinal502:31.24
5thEva HornbergerOverlandFinal402:32.02
6thLindsey PurdhamLewis-PalmerFinal302:32.49
7thLaurel KrugerDenver EastFinal202:34.13
8thAnna LucyDenver EastFinal102:36.21
9thBrennah GuerreroPueblo CountyFinal02:38.76
10thSarah IskraFalconFinal02:39.94
11thRebekka OlsonLewis-PalmerFinal02:41.48
12thRachel AndersonGoldenFinal02:43.21
13thEve DeleonDenver SouthFinal02:44.39
14thRebecca McMillianEaglecrestFinal02:45.13
15thSummer OlsonGreen MountainFinal02:45.27
16thEllie SullivanKent DenverFinal02:45.54
17thFiona HilandEaglecrestFinal02:45.92
18thMadeline CarlsonHorizonFinal02:48.25
19thLizzy AndersonManitou SpringsFinal02:49.47
20thAna Maria DeLaMora-RuizDenver SouthFinal02:50.20
21stHaley WoodLewis-PalmerFinal02:50.50
22ndAudre LewisNorthfieldFinal02:51.33
23rdCatie ClarkeDenver SouthFinal02:53.45
24thNicole GroteGreen MountainFinal02:54.34
25thFaith LindEaglecrestFinal02:54.78
26thMacKenzie KilkNorthfieldFinal02:55.66
27thMarkesa CantyGatewayFinal02:56.26
28thJulie JenulisGeorge WashingtonFinal03:06.11
29thEmily KlimaHorizonFinal03:06.72
30thJayda EscayedaPueblo EastFinal03:09.23
31stMindy HanenbergFalconFinal03:10.32
31stCatherine HendersonGeorge WashingtonFinal03:10.32
33rdRose CobbGeorge WashingtonFinal03:13.08
34thIsabella NathansonWestminsterFinal03:14.11
35thAriana RoethkeKennedyFinal03:17.48
36thKaitlin ReedArvadaFinal03:20.08
37thViviana PatinoWestminsterFinal03:20.50
38thRuthelene DavidLincolnFinal03:21.71
39thLeia SpialekKennedyFinal03:22.70
40thAllison WilsonManitou SpringsFinal03:26.49
41stJ'Asia SantoyoLincolnFinal03:26.75
42ndKiara TrujilloWestminsterFinal03:27.81
43rdVanity SalasLincolnFinal03:57.52
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKayla YoungDenver NorthFinal1005:05.33
2ndNatalie PlatilHorizonFinal805:19.02
3rdMary FoxGoldenFinal605:25.26
4thSamantha SkeenDenver EastFinal505:28.11
5thSam SchafferKent DenverFinal405:32.09
6thEsther CornishDenver NorthFinal305:35.81
7thEva HornbergerOverlandFinal205:48.56
8thMy-yen NguyenGreen MountainFinal105:53.57
9thFiona HilandEaglecrestFinal05:57.54
10thEllie SullivanKent DenverFinal05:58.04
11thHaley WoodLewis-PalmerFinal06:04.45
12thJudith DietzKennedyFinal06:04.98
13thAudre LewisNorthfieldFinal06:05.43
14thIsabelle EllertsonDenver NorthFinal06:05.90
15thLili HailemariamDenver SouthFinal06:06.30
16thGrace SearlsGoldenFinal06:06.83
17thMaisie MoskowitzDenver EastFinal06:09.59
18thAyden PhillipsLewis-PalmerFinal06:13.24
19thRebecca McMillianEaglecrestFinal06:14.15
20thAbigail BurgFalconFinal06:17.38
21stAllana MacRossie-smithDenver EastFinal06:17.54
22ndFaith LindEaglecrestFinal06:18.94
23rdJazz WrightThomas JeffersonFinal06:19.85
24thKaitlyn DavidsonManitou SpringsFinal06:21.95
25thSarah PratherManitou SpringsFinal06:22.91
26thMarissa Martinez SuarezWestminsterFinal06:30.59
27thJulia WhitmanKennedyFinal06:40.83
28thJulie JenulisGeorge WashingtonFinal06:50.51
29thElizabeth BanuelosKennedyFinal06:51.57
30thEmily KlimaHorizonFinal06:53.08
31stAlexandra DoveHorizonFinal06:55.56
32ndCatherine HendersonGeorge WashingtonFinal06:58.31
33rdJayda EscayedaPueblo EastFinal06:58.71
34thAbigail BourkeDenver SouthFinal06:59.10
35thAriel MontoyaGatewayFinal07:13.34
36thAllison WilsonManitou SpringsFinal07:27.99
37thSaran BrooksGatewayFinal07:28.32
38thChristalynn ArellanoLincolnFinal07:29.82
39thViviana PatinoWestminsterFinal07:30.93
40thKaitlyn RodriguezLincolnFinal07:35.35
41stMonica HardingFalconFinal07:36.72
42ndMacKenzie KilkNorthfieldFinal08:24.86
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stIsla AndersonDenver NorthFinal1012:11.99
2ndPiper MorrisHorizonFinal812:12.34
3rdEsther CornishDenver NorthFinal612:19.39
4thRachel GoodrichGoldenFinal512:21.49
5thNaomi StevensManitou SpringsFinal412:30.61
6thKaylin BatesGoldenFinal312:47.26
7thBlake PooleDenver SouthFinal212:50.65
8thRosa GutierrezDenver NorthFinal112:52.91
9thEmily TurnerDenver EastFinal13:13.47
10thElizabeth BeagleLewis-PalmerFinal13:14.41
11thJudith DietzKennedyFinal13:14.70
12thLindsey WeyantDenver EastFinal13:26.64
13thSerene MatherDenver EastFinal13:29.69
14thAudre LewisNorthfieldFinal14:01.01
15thLizzy AndersonManitou SpringsFinal14:27.44
16thMarlena GiannoneHorizonFinal17:38.39
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stZion SmithNorthfieldFinal100.1000:16.27
2ndDayana BrownThomas JeffersonFinal80.1000:17.36
3rdHannah HeatonGreen MountainFinal60.1000:17.64
4thRisa MyersPueblo CountyFinal50.1000:17.91
5thHannah RollinsLewis-PalmerFinal40.1000:17.99
6thTai Jannt ScoverOverlandFinal30.1000:18.12
7thMatison MillerKent DenverFinal20.3000:18.49
8thAnnie HeckmanDenver SouthFinal10.1000:18.82
9thMichelle KeatorPueblo CountyFinal0.3000:19.14
10thHelen MaleyDenver EastFinal0.3000:19.40
11thLorena Munoz EstradaAurora CentralFinal0.1000:19.52
12thMariah CainPueblo CountyFinal0.3000:19.55
13thZoe HopkinsDenver SouthFinal0.1000:19.62
14thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal0.3000:19.69
15thAngel GoodwinGoldenFinal0.1000:19.90
16thAllyson DoyleArvadaFinal0.3000:20.19
17thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal0.1000:20.22
18thCarissa ChandlerGoldenFinal0.3000:20.30
19thMaria YnostrosaFalconFinal0.1000:20.32
20thPeyton ValentineLewis-PalmerFinal0.1000:20.40
21stAriana TorresKennedyFinal0.2000:20.60
22ndMcKenzie LouderHorizonFinal0.1000:20.64
23rdMaia HillOverlandFinal0.3000:20.65
24thAna AsturiasGeorge WashingtonFinal0.2000:20.67
24thMariah BrownFalconFinal0.3000:20.67
26thMamine DoumbiaOverlandFinal0.3000:20.78
27thDanielle BarberHorizonFinal0.1000:20.84
28thDru RalphHorizonFinal0.2000:21.12
29thMadison McDanielFalconFinal0.2000:21.45
30thAmi PritchettKennedyFinal0.3000:21.63
31stNicole SarriaNorthfieldFinal0.2000:21.99
32ndTiffany BentleyNorthfieldFinal0.3000:22.27
33rdLizbeth BanuelosKennedyFinal0.3000:23.09
34thAlysha SennateDenver SouthFinal0.3000:23.22
35thDanae MoorePueblo EastFinal0.2000:23.49
36thRhyia BibbyPueblo EastFinal0.3000:23.65
37thMiranda MartinezArvadaFinal0.2000:26.13
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stZion SmithNorthfieldFinal1000:48.02
2ndMalia JimersonGatewayFinal800:48.39
3rdHelen MaleyDenver EastFinal600:48.90
4thHannah HeatonGreen MountainFinal500:50.59
5thMelody WeberArvadaFinal400:50.66
6thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal300:52.88
7thBryn ShouseDenver EastFinal200:53.03
8thJazz WrightThomas JeffersonFinal100:53.19
9thHannah RollinsLewis-PalmerFinal00:54.11
10thPeyton ValentineLewis-PalmerFinal00:54.19
11thAngel GoodwinGoldenFinal00:54.93
12thMatison MillerKent DenverFinal00:54.97
13thKayla WillisDenver EastFinal00:55.22
14thAllyson DoyleArvadaFinal00:55.60
15thHailey AndrzejewskiHorizonFinal00:55.68
16thAnnie HeckmanDenver SouthFinal00:55.91
17thMariah CainPueblo CountyFinal00:56.09
18thMichelle KeatorPueblo CountyFinal00:56.26
19thEmily CookLewis-PalmerFinal00:56.43
20thZoe HopkinsDenver SouthFinal00:57.69
21stCamryn TreacyHorizonFinal00:57.78
22ndCarissa ChandlerGoldenFinal00:58.63
23rdMaia HillOverlandFinal00:59.58
24thDru RalphHorizonFinal00:59.68
25thAmi PritchettKennedyFinal01:01.04
26thMamine DoumbiaOverlandFinal01:02.33
27thTiffany BentleyNorthfieldFinal01:02.36
28thNicole SarriaNorthfieldFinal01:09.25
29thAlysha SennateDenver SouthFinal01:11.15
30thTyler TrujilloPueblo CountyFinal01:13.59
31stLizbeth BanuelosKennedyFinal01:14.66
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:48.72
2ndEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal00:50.49
3rdDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal00:50.64
4thGateway Relay TeamGatewayFinal00:52.16
5thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal00:52.90
6thGeorge Washington Relay TeamGeorge WashingtonFinal00:53.10
7thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal00:53.60
8thThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal00:54.40
9thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal00:54.48
10thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal00:55.00
11thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal00:55.04
12thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal00:55.38
13thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal00:55.72
14thLincoln Relay TeamLincolnFinal00:56.57
15thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal00:58.76
16thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal00:58.82
17thFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal00:59.33
18thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal00:59.51
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:44.53
2ndEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:46.90
3rdThomas Jefferson Relay TeamThomas JeffersonFinal01:53.46
4thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal01:54.63
5thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal01:55.55
6thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal01:56.11
7thPueblo East Relay TeamPueblo EastFinal01:56.28
8thKent Denver Relay TeamKent DenverFinal01:57.40
9thLincoln Relay TeamLincolnFinal02:00.09
10thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal02:02.51
11thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal02:04.64
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal04:24.69
2ndGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal04:30.07
3rdManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal04:33.36
4thNorthfield Relay TeamNorthfieldFinal04:34.37
5thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal04:36.71
6thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal04:37.88
7thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal04:41.49
8thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal04:48.89
9thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal04:50.83
10thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal04:59.92
11thGateway Relay TeamGatewayFinal05:00.70
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver North Relay TeamDenver NorthFinal10:10.20
2ndGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal10:39.39
3rdLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal10:43.44
4thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal10:48.58
5thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal10:58.46
6thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal11:55.68
7thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal12:03.82
8thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal12:23.74
9thGateway Relay TeamGatewayFinal12:28.99
10thLincoln Relay TeamLincolnFinal13:50.43
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEaglecrest Relay TeamEaglecrestFinal01:48.97
2ndGateway Relay TeamGatewayFinal01:54.18
3rdDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal01:58.69
4thGolden Relay TeamGoldenFinal01:59.15
5thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal02:01.07
6thPueblo County Relay TeamPueblo CountyFinal02:01.66
7thKent Denver Relay TeamKent DenverFinal02:03.90
8thHorizon Relay TeamHorizonFinal02:04.64
9thArvada Relay TeamArvadaFinal02:06.60
10thLewis-Palmer Relay TeamLewis-PalmerFinal02:07.15
11thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal02:07.65
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stDomonique MooreHorizonFinal100.5016' 0.00"
2ndDestiny BrownGatewayFinal80.1015' 7.00"
3rdJasmine MackManualFinal60.4015' 5.00"
4thMary ChaoKent DenverFinal50.2015' 3.00"
5thDestiny HumphreyOverlandFinal30.4015' 2.00"
5thIsabella HortonDenver EastFinal40.3015' 2.00"
7thArmanni PorteeDenver SouthFinal0.2015' 1.00"
8thJaylene EscajedaPueblo EastFinal20.3014' 9.50"
9thLeslee DominguezFalconFinal10.2014' 9.00"
10thNa'Daisha WilliamsGatewayFinal0.1014' 7.50"
11thLucia BrothertonGoldenFinal0.3014' 7.00"
12thLena BranchKent DenverFinal0.5014' 6.00"
13thBryn ShouseDenver EastFinal0.1014' 4.50"
13thAshia MuhammadNorthfieldFinal0.1014' 4.50"
15thAuriana AddisonOverlandFinal0.2014' 4.00"
16thFanta ToureEaglecrestFinal0.3014' 3.50"
17thKala RayDenver SouthFinal0.1014' 3.00"
17thAlasia ChapmanGatewayFinal0.1014' 3.00"
19thReyna KinserLewis-PalmerFinal0.7014' 2.50"
20thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal0.2014' 2.00"
21stShakym Perry-mazionDenver EastFinal0.4014' 1.00"
22ndTiziana PepePueblo CountyFinal0.2013' 10.00"
22ndFaith AdamsDenver SouthFinal0.1013' 10.00"
24thRachel JonesHorizonFinal0.2013' 9.50"
25thNya HendersonDenver WestFinal0.2013' 8.00"
26thAllison MitchellGeorge WashingtonFinal0.2013' 7.00"
27thLorena Munoz EstradaAurora CentralFinal0.5013' 3.50"
28thMariah CainPueblo CountyFinal0.3013' 2.50"
29thMadison MummaFalconFinal0.3012' 10.50"
30thIndya MandingoEaglecrestFinal0.2012' 10.00"
31stElisabeth SellingerGoldenFinal0.5012' 8.00"
32ndGabriella SheadOverlandFinal0.1012' 6.50"
33rdIdalias SamsonFalconFinal0.3012' 5.50"
34thKaitlin ReedArvadaFinal0.4012' 4.50"
35thSarah SteelePueblo CountyFinal0.5012' 1.00"
36thYamileth Salinas Del ValWestminsterFinal0.4012' 0.00"
37thAlyssa NamvongWestminsterFinal0.1011' 9.00"
38thNicolina UrsettaKennedyFinal0.3011' 4.50"
39thJaneth VillalobosWestminsterFinal0.2011' 4.00"
40thJiana SmithManualFinal1.1011' 2.00"
41stAriana TorresKennedyFinal0.2010' 10.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRachel CrutcherFar Northeast WarriorsFinal100.4034' 9.25"
2ndIsabella HortonDenver EastFinal80.6034' 6.00"
3rdNya HendersonDenver WestFinal60.2033' 4.25"
4thDestiny HumphreyOverlandFinal50.1033' 1.00"
5thJaivion LattimoreOverlandFinal40.1032' 11.50"
6thAngela KiryloHorizonFinal30.2032' 0.00"
7thKrista RhodesOverlandFinal20.4031' 9.75"
8thDomonique MooreHorizonFinal10.2031' 7.00"
9thLucia BrothertonGoldenFinal0.1031' 5.25"
10thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal0.1031' 3.00"
11thBrooke RodenbergLewis-PalmerFinal0.2031' 0.25"
12thMalia JimersonGatewayFinal0.7030' 9.25"
13thKala RayDenver SouthFinal0.4030' 7.75"
14thAnna VernerssonHorizonFinal0.6030' 4.50"
15thElisabeth SellingerGoldenFinal0.2030' 1.00"
16thTiziana PepePueblo CountyFinal0.2028' 10.50"
17thKailey SilverbergDenver SouthFinal0.1028' 8.00"
18thLauren HinesGreen MountainFinal0.4028' 3.25"
19thMadison MummaFalconFinal0.3027' 10.25"
20thShelby HickDenver SouthFinal0.1027' 6.50"
21stMariah BrownFalconFinal0.5027' 4.50"
22ndMichelle KeatorPueblo CountyFinal0.2027' 3.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stBryn ShouseDenver EastFinal105' 0.00"
2ndSydney Dolloff-holtManitou SpringsFinal84' 10.00"
3rdMalia JimersonGatewayFinal64' 6.00"
4thSadie HarringtonKent DenverFinal44' 4.00"
4thRachel ArdehaliHorizonFinal24' 4.00"
4thJoviana RomeroPueblo EastFinal34' 4.00"
4thMaya BernsManitou SpringsFinal44' 4.00"
8thDestiny HumphreyOverlandFinal4' 2.00"
8thLorena Munoz EstradaAurora CentralFinal14' 2.00"
10thJadie DeLangeLewis-PalmerFinal4' 0.00"
10thAlissa EinigGoldenFinal4' 0.00"
10thTiffany BentleyNorthfieldFinal4' 0.00"
10thLeia SpialekKennedyFinal4' 0.00"
10thAileen ChavezKennedyFinal4' 0.00"
10thJada YorkDenver SouthFinal4' 0.00"
10thEmma ForneyGreen MountainFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEmma MarkovichGoldenFinal1010' 0.00"
2ndSarina KopfLakewoodFinal89' 6.00"
3rdBailey OrcuttGreen MountainFinal69' 0.00"
4thElizabeth BeagleLewis-PalmerFinal28' 6.00"
4thBrittany WalkerCastle ViewFinal48' 6.00"
4thWhitney NelsonHorizonFinal48' 6.00"
4thRachel ArdehaliHorizonFinal38' 6.00"
8thGrace WhitarceCastle ViewFinal17' 6.00"
8thIzabella PasseyCastle ViewFinal7' 6.00"
10thMargaret DanchoHorizonFinal7' 0.00"
11thGrace ZielinskiLewis-PalmerFinal6' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJamara JacksonManualFinal1037' 6.50"
2ndReilly WestGreen MountainFinal832' 7.50"
3rdAlex RileyManitou SpringsFinal631' 8.00"
4thMiranda GiampieriHorizonFinal531' 2.50"
5thHannah PerryFalconFinal431' 0.50"
6thMichaela ConwayOverlandFinal230' 8.00"
6thDaija RobbinsThomas JeffersonFinal330' 8.00"
8thMeranda DiazArvadaFinal130' 3.75"
9thDanae HowesArvadaFinal29' 9.75"
10thAjane' Portee-curryOverlandFinal29' 9.50"
11thAlyssa SpanglerHorizonFinal29' 9.00"
12thShelby HardManitou SpringsFinal28' 9.75"
13thRajana CoxPueblo EastFinal28' 8.00"
13thKrystal WorthamNorthfieldFinal28' 8.00"
15thKatelin BooksEaglecrestFinal28' 7.00"
16thGraci WadleighGreen MountainFinal27' 11.50"
17thEmily HillHorizonFinal27' 7.75"
18thSabrina JonesGoldenFinal26' 11.00"
19thMuniratu TankoDenver SouthFinal25' 10.50"
20thYamileth Salinas Del ValWestminsterFinal25' 9.50"
21stAlexis BishopFar Northeast WarriorsFinal25' 9.00"
22ndTia JohnsonOverlandFinal25' 8.00"
23rdRaiJuan BoxDenver SouthFinal25' 6.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlex RileyManitou SpringsFinal10103' 0.00"
2ndHannah PerryFalconFinal8102' 6.00"
3rdMiranda GiampieriHorizonFinal6100' 2.00"
4thShelby HardManitou SpringsFinal594' 3.00"
5thDaija RobbinsThomas JeffersonFinal493' 10.00"
6thSabrina JonesGoldenFinal392' 3.00"
7thJamara JacksonManualFinal291' 7.00"
8thLauren HarperOverlandFinal188' 8.00"
9thKatelin BooksEaglecrestFinal86' 4.00"
10thBernadine MeltonAurora CentralFinal86' 0.00"
11thImani Manley-CoatesDenver SouthFinal84' 10.00"
12thKrystal WorthamNorthfieldFinal84' 2.00"
13thSadie HarringtonKent DenverFinal83' 7.00"
13thAjane' Portee-curryOverlandFinal83' 7.00"
15thTiziana PepePueblo CountyFinal83' 3.00"
16thMichaela ConwayOverlandFinal83' 0.00"
17thEmily HillHorizonFinal82' 4.00"
18thAlyssa DreilingWestminsterFinal81' 4.00"
19thTaylor DefieldGreen MountainFinal81' 2.00"
20thDanae HowesArvadaFinal80' 4.00"
21stOrianna HernandezKennedyFinal77' 2.00"
22ndMarietou AtoreDenver SouthFinal75' 4.00"