Holyoke Invitational (Holyoke, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Saturday, April 1, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTaeryn TrumperHolyokeFinal10-1.7000:13.43
2ndStaci HigginsYumaFinal8-1.7000:13.59
3rdCristen HoughtonCalicheFinal6-1.7000:13.69
4thHaley DietzArickareeFinal5-1.7000:13.94
5thKaitlyn HoughtonCalicheFinal4-1.7000:13.99
6thMary JeffersonArickareeFinal3-1.7000:14.21
7thEmily JeldenHolyokeFinal2-1.7000:14.37
8thJacky MosquedaHolyokeFinal10.2000:14.54
9thReagan NolinYumaFinal0.2000:14.60
10thCarmen IngersollSedgwick CountyFinal-1.7000:14.64
11thDawson KnodeHaxtunFinal0.2000:14.71
12thAmy WeisenseeLimonFinal0.2000:14.72
13thAllison ColbyAkronFinal0.2000:14.74
14thJalyn ColglazierBurlingtonFinal0.2000:15.07
15thMartina JanousekBurlingtonFinal0.2000:15.14
16thMegan GrinnanBurlingtonFinal0.2000:15.18
17thEmma RollHolyokeFinal-0.3000:15.38
18thSandra LockardLone StarFinal-0.3000:15.59
19thMichaela KuntzLone StarFinal-0.3000:15.72
20thCassie LechmanSedgwick CountyFinal-0.3000:15.73
21stLuisa VenturaBurlingtonFinal-0.3000:15.87
22ndTabitha ArfstenArickareeFinal-0.3000:15.88
23rdElizabeth LindahlPeetzFinal-0.3000:16.03
24thBrooklyn DavisHaxtunFinal0.0000:16.21
25thCrystal CordovaIdaliaFinal0.0000:16.25
26thKylie ClementsLimonFinal-0.3000:16.27
27thAly YoungCalicheFinal-0.3000:16.42
28thJillian HunterHolyokeFinal-0.3000:16.50
29thReannon RieberBurlingtonFinal-0.3000:16.67
30thKyerie LechmanSedgwick CountyFinal-0.3000:16.81
31stKehlsie JuhnkeIdaliaFinal0.0000:16.92
32ndRandi RoberSedgwick CountyFinal-0.3000:17.20
33rdJulia GoncclavesFlaglerFinal0.0000:18.07
34thNicole BecerraFlaglerFinal-0.3000:18.14
35thOlivia HernandezSedgwick CountyFinal-0.3000:18.48
36thKiersten HoltLimonFinal0.0000:19.03
37thBrooke SchneiderSedgwick CountyFinal0.0000:19.04
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stCristen HoughtonCalicheFinal100.0000:27.64
2ndTaeryn TrumperHolyokeFinal80.0000:28.03
3rdStaci HigginsYumaFinal60.0000:28.72
4thAudrey GrinnanBurlingtonFinal50.0000:29.80
5thMorgan CockroftFlemingFinal40.0000:30.27
6thAllison ColbyAkronFinal300:30.59
7thCaprise CominielloBurlingtonFinal20.0000:30.74
8thJacky MosquedaHolyokeFinal1-2.1000:31.36
9thJaiden PekarekBurlingtonFinal0.0000:31.77
10thGrace GrinnanBurlingtonFinal00:32.36
11thStephanie SauerYumaFinal00:32.59
12thMarissa SchellingHaxtunFinal00:32.63
13thYsabelle MirelesIdaliaFinal-2.1000:32.83
14thCassie LechmanSedgwick CountyFinal00:32.86
15thMegan GrinnanBurlingtonFinal00:33.32
16thLauren StangLimonFinal-2.1000:33.36
17thGiulia OrsenigoIdaliaFinal-1.7000:33.59
18thAly YoungCalicheFinal-2.1000:33.66
19thToni LopezLimonFinal00:33.77
20thBrooklyn DavisHaxtunFinal-1.7000:34.25
21stKyerie LechmanSedgwick CountyFinal-1.7000:35.21
22ndLuisa VenturaBurlingtonFinal-2.1000:36.01
23rdTaylla HeathSedgwick CountyFinal-1.7000:36.26
24thKarsen BlockowitzSedgwick CountyFinal-2.1000:36.83
25thOlivia HernandezSedgwick CountyFinal-1.7000:37.75
26thVeronica CodyIdaliaFinal-1.7000:38.05
27thKiersten HoltLimonFinal-1.7000:38.84
28thNicole BecerraFlaglerFinal-2.1000:38.97
29thJulia GoncclavesFlaglerFinal-2.1000:39.61
30thAlexis RaymosSedgwick CountyFinal-1.7000:40.88
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSidney HinesLimonFinal1001:03.44
2ndChasey BlachYumaFinal801:04.25
3rdJenna JaklichLimonFinal601:07.52
4thMary JeffersonArickareeFinal501:07.66
5thBo CederstedIdaliaFinal401:09.74
6thJaiden PekarekBurlingtonFinal301:12.32
7thLacey JohnsonCalicheFinal201:13.57
8thAnna WeisenseeLimonFinal101:14.16
9thTania MoralesYumaFinal01:14.99
10thLexi HolmesBurlingtonFinal01:15.41
11thSusy WalkerFlemingFinal01:15.48
12thCaroline LindahlPeetzFinal01:16.67
13thJazmyne LanckrietSedgwick CountyFinal01:16.80
14thBrooklyn DavisHaxtunFinal01:18.02
15thNickole ClaytonBurlingtonFinal01:19.06
16thSatara EhnesSedgwick CountyFinal01:19.16
17thTaylla HeathSedgwick CountyFinal01:20.97
18thZoie KrajewskiSedgwick CountyFinal01:21.57
19thKaitlyn ShaferHolyokeFinal01:22.18
20thVeronica CodyIdaliaFinal01:24.56
21stAlexis RaymosSedgwick CountyFinal01:27.45
22ndMolly GoodnowBurlingtonFinal01:32.91
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAinsley PowellMerinoFinal1002:44.17
2ndMarissa SchellingHaxtunFinal802:48.14
3rdMichelle ReyesYumaFinal602:48.85
4thJessie MosquedaHolyokeFinal502:49.61
5thLibby GoodnowBurlingtonFinal402:51.19
6thBrooke YoungerLimonFinal302:51.43
7thMahalie OwensLimonFinal202:54.74
8thNanen AguilarLimonFinal102:56.47
9thTomy HermanBurlingtonFinal02:56.51
10thLacey JohnsonCalicheFinal02:58.42
11thLucy DayYumaFinal03:00.86
12thCrystal CordovaIdaliaFinal03:01.18
13thKate PachnerAkronFinal03:02.67
14thJulia Casady-sutterSedgwick CountyFinal03:03.04
15thTori LundquistAkronFinal03:05.42
16thYsabelle MirelesIdaliaFinal03:17.75
17thKaitlyn ShaferHolyokeFinal03:21.70
18thVeronica CodyIdaliaFinal03:33.38
19thAraceli FloresYumaFinal03:57.50
20thEvely ValenzuelaYumaFinal04:07.66
21stJoyce MillerAkronFinal04:41.94
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAinsley PowellMerinoFinal1006:01.03
2ndSandra LockardLone StarFinal806:08.30
3rdNanen AguilarLimonFinal606:41.91
4thCrystal CordovaIdaliaFinal506:54.52
5thHeelin LeeSedgwick CountyFinal407:13.35
6thSirissa CasadySedgwick CountyFinal307:21.53
7thKristie TrampOtisFinal208:39.45
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSusy WalkerFlemingFinal1015:41.96
2ndHeelin LeeSedgwick CountyFinal816:07.59
3rdSirissa CasadySedgwick CountyFinal616:23.73
4thJillian HunterHolyokeFinal517:23.58
5thLacey NiccoliArickareeFinal419:10.97
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stTimber HermanBurlingtonFinal100.0000:19.03
2ndAbbi MillerArickareeFinal80.0000:19.21
3rdBrooke MertensMerinoFinal60.0000:19.68
4thTaylor HendrixHolyokeFinal50.0000:20.34
5thBailee ClarksonAkronFinal40.0000:20.45
6thLali MarquezHolyokeFinal30.0000:21.41
7thLindsey WagnerOtisFinal20.0000:21.47
8thMichaela KuntzLone StarFinal10.0000:21.57
9thKylie ClementsLimonFinal0.0000:22.03
10thAshley BenavidezAkronFinal0.0000:22.08
11thMarley NealBurlingtonFinal0.0000:23.42
12thBriar SchlosserBurlingtonFinal0.0000:23.76
13thBreanna SeyboldLone StarFinal0.0000:24.01
14thCydnee SextonMerinoFinal0.0000:24.40
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaitlyn HoughtonCalicheFinal1000:52.98
2ndBailee ClarksonAkronFinal800:54.07
3rdCarmen IngersollSedgwick CountyFinal600:54.49
4thAbbi MillerArickareeFinal500:54.70
5thTaylor HendrixHolyokeFinal400:57.87
6thTimber HermanBurlingtonFinal300:58.86
7thLali MarquezHolyokeFinal201:01.34
8thBriar SchlosserBurlingtonFinal101:01.49
9thAshley BenavidezAkronFinal01:06.60
10thBreanna SeyboldLone StarFinal01:09.06
11thKylie ClementsLimonFinal01:09.44
12thJackie Alonso HoltorfAkronFinal01:19.09
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal00:55.08
2ndFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal00:55.16
3rdHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal00:56.02
4thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal00:58.03
5thFlagler Relay TeamFlaglerFinal00:58.61
6thLimon Relay TeamLimonFinal00:58.86
7thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal01:00.25
8thIdalia Relay TeamIdaliaFinal01:00.38
9thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal01:01.57
10thOtis Relay TeamOtisFinal01:02.34
11thPeetz Relay TeamPeetzFinal01:04.12
12thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal01:04.91
13thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:05.36
14thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal01:05.39
15thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal01:07.57
16thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal01:08.60
17thPeetz Relay TeamPeetzFinal01:14.56
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal01:55.04
2ndLimon Relay TeamLimonFinal01:56.95
3rdSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal01:59.21
4thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal01:59.85
5thHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal02:01.59
6thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal02:02.89
7thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal02:03.16
8thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal02:05.26
9thFlagler Relay TeamFlaglerFinal02:05.27
10thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal02:09.31
11thOtis Relay TeamOtisFinal02:19.32
12thPeetz Relay TeamPeetzFinal02:21.22
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLimon Relay TeamLimonFinal04:34.25
2ndBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal04:40.38
3rdSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal04:41.81
4thArickaree Relay TeamArickareeFinal04:43.68
5thHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal04:46.01
6thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal05:24.28
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal11:27.15
2ndLimon Relay TeamLimonFinal11:48.22
3rdSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal12:03.57
4thHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal12:04.65
5thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal13:01.96
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:59.98
2ndLimon Relay TeamLimonFinal02:02.02
3rdHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokeFinal02:03.60
4thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal02:03.69
5thSedgwick County Relay TeamSedgwick CountyFinal02:04.77
6thFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal02:05.24
7thArickaree Relay TeamArickareeFinal02:06.65
8thIdalia Relay TeamIdaliaFinal02:13.42
9thFlagler Relay TeamFlaglerFinal02:15.97
10thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal02:20.00
11thOtis Relay TeamOtisFinal02:21.30
12thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal02:22.09
13thPeetz Relay TeamPeetzFinal02:22.82
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTaeryn TrumperHolyokeFinal100.8016' 3.50"
2ndHaley DietzArickareeFinal80.0015' 4.50"
3rdCody RobinsonYumaFinal60.7014' 7.75"
4thBrooke MertensMerinoFinal5-0.6014' 7.00"
5thCristen HoughtonCalicheFinal414' 3.50"
6thJulia Casady-sutterSedgwick CountyFinal3-0.1013' 10.50"
7thBo CederstedIdaliaFinal2-0.6013' 7.00"
8thBreann ShafferIdaliaFinal1-0.1013' 5.00"
9thEmma RollHolyokeFinal0.1013' 4.25"
10thMarissa SchellingHaxtunFinal-0.1012' 8.25"
11thMegan GrinnanBurlingtonFinal-0.4012' 7.00"
12thJustine RichardsonBurlingtonFinal0.0012' 6.00"
13thElizabeth HackbartSedgwick CountyFinal-0.2011' 10.75"
14thMarley NealBurlingtonFinal0.0011' 9.75"
14thYsabelle MirelesIdaliaFinal-0.1011' 9.75"
16thNanen AguilarLimonFinal-0.2011' 8.75"
17thSusy WalkerFlemingFinal-1.4011' 7.25"
18thLauren StangLimonFinal-0.3011' 6.50"
19thGiulia OrsenigoIdaliaFinal-0.1011' 5.50"
20thMaria DominguezBurlingtonFinal-0.2011' 3.50"
21stBreanna SeyboldLone StarFinal-0.3011' 2.75"
22ndReannon RieberBurlingtonFinal-0.1010' 11.00"
23rdBrenna GattonHolyokeFinal0.0010' 6.25"
24thBriar SchlosserBurlingtonFinal-0.209' 8.25"
25thLise Wear-StrandAkronFinal-0.209' 3.50"
26thAshlyn RungePeetzFinal-0.209' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stBrooke MertensMerinoFinal100.5031' 4.50"
2ndJosie HermanHolyokeFinal81.1030' 9.00"
3rdEmma RollHolyokeFinal61.3030' 1.75"
4thJenna LengfelderFlemingFinal51.7029' 10.00"
5thAnna WeisenseeLimonFinal41.0029' 9.75"
6thKatarina HornungBurlingtonFinal32.9028' 7.50"
7thJustine RichardsonBurlingtonFinal22.1028' 6.00"
8thStephanie SauerYumaFinal11.2028' 2.50"
9thJaiden PekarekBurlingtonFinal1.4027' 11.25"
10thReagan NolinYumaFinal0.9027' 8.25"
11thMichaela KuntzLone StarFinal0.2027' 1.25"
12thLexi HolmesBurlingtonFinal0.7026' 1.25"
13thMarley NealBurlingtonFinal-0.3026' 0.25"
14thTania MoralesYumaFinal0.7025' 7.75"
15thMallory ThompsonOtisFinal1.9023' 5.00"
16thLindsey WagnerOtisFinal-0.1022' 9.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stChasey BlachYumaFinal104' 9.00"
2ndKatarina HornungBurlingtonFinal84' 4.00"
2ndMarley NealBurlingtonFinal64' 4.00"
2ndLindsey ChristensenAkronFinal54' 4.00"
5thMakenna MetzlerOtisFinal34' 2.00"
5thBreann ShafferIdaliaFinal44' 2.00"
7thMallory ThompsonOtisFinal24' 0.00"
7thBo CederstedIdaliaFinal14' 0.00"
9thZarrah DundesLimonFinal3' 10.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlicia SmithYumaFinal108' 8.00"
1stElizabeth KuceraYumaFinal88' 8.00"
3rdAlex WeyermanIdaliaFinal68' 2.00"
4thPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyFinal47' 8.00"
4thEmily JeldenHolyokeFinal47' 8.00"
6thKelly IngersollSedgwick CountyFinal27' 2.00"
6thJessie MosquedaHolyokeFinal27' 2.00"
8thTori LundquistAkronFinal06' 2.00"
8thCassie ChapinAkronFinal06' 2.00"
8thKehlsie JuhnkeIdaliaFinal6' 2.00"
8thMichaela KuntzLone StarFinal6' 2.00"
8thCassie LechmanSedgwick CountyFinal06' 2.00"
8thKyerie LechmanSedgwick CountyFinal6' 2.00"
14thZoie KrajewskiSedgwick CountyFinal5' 8.00"
14thTimber HermanBurlingtonFinal5' 8.00"
14thMolly GeogleinOtisFinal5' 8.00"
14thLucy DayYumaFinal5' 8.00"
18thOlivia HernandezSedgwick CountyFinal5' 2.00"
18thJacky MosquedaHolyokeFinal5' 2.00"
20thPaloma OlivaresYumaFinal4' 11.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEllie BerryBurlingtonFinal1038' 0.50"
2ndAlex BauerBurlingtonFinal831' 9.00"
3rdLauren ThompsonSedgwick CountyFinal631' 8.00"
4thJanessa RameyAkronFinal531' 1.00"
5thCallie DickersonHaxtunFinal429' 9.00"
6thSydney SorensenCalicheFinal328' 0.00"
7thToni LopezLimonFinal227' 9.50"
8thJordan MatthewsMerinoFinal127' 8.50"
9thMcKenna AndersenHaxtunFinal26' 10.50"
10thCydnee SextonMerinoFinal26' 8.50"
11thBrooklyn ElliotOtisFinal26' 4.50"
11thJuliana HernandezSedgwick CountyFinal26' 4.50"
13thElivia HilfertyLimonFinal26' 1.50"
14thRandi RoberSedgwick CountyFinal26' 1.00"
15thMarion AnayaSedgwick CountyFinal25' 11.00"
16thVictoria RaceHolyokeFinal25' 8.00"
17thJaylee MirelesBurlingtonFinal25' 7.00"
18thRuby HalcombOtisFinal24' 11.00"
19thShianne WillmanHolyokeFinal24' 10.00"
20thShylee LockardLone StarFinal24' 8.00"
21stLauren BergnerHolyokeFinal24' 5.50"
22ndJewella BuchananPeetzFinal24' 2.00"
23rdTaylor HansenYumaFinal22' 10.00"
24thSupichcha ChumnumsiriwotSedgwick CountyFinal22' 5.00"
25thJessica BassettLone StarFinal21' 7.00"
26thCourtney RossYumaFinal21' 4.50"
27thZarrah DundesLimonFinal21' 3.00"
28thBrooke SchneiderSedgwick CountyFinal20' 11.50"
29thIsa AlvarezBurlingtonFinal20' 10.50"
30thErin EllisPawneeFinal20' 7.00"
30thRebecca KennedyPeetzFinal20' 7.00"
32ndEvely ValenzuelaYumaFinal20' 5.00"
33rdDestanee BrisendineBurlingtonFinal18' 0.00"
34thKylie HowellPeetzFinal17' 11.00"
35thBrook MercerPawneeFinal17' 6.00"
36thKailee SkubalArickareeFinal16' 0.50"
37thShyanne SatterlyBurlingtonFinal13' 9.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stEllie BerryBurlingtonFinal10125' 3.00"
2ndCallie DickersonHaxtunFinal8117' 10.00"
3rdSydney SorensenCalicheFinal6112' 10.00"
4thAlex BauerBurlingtonFinal593' 10.00"
5thLauren ThompsonSedgwick CountyFinal485' 10.00"
6thJordan MatthewsMerinoFinal381' 4.00"
7thRuby HalcombOtisFinal279' 11.00"
8thJanessa RameyAkronFinal179' 10.00"
9thShianne WillmanHolyokeFinal76' 4.00"
10thElivia HilfertyLimonFinal75' 4.00"
11thJaylee MirelesBurlingtonFinal71' 1.00"
12thRandi RoberSedgwick CountyFinal70' 10.00"
13thVictoria RaceHolyokeFinal70' 1.00"
14thLise Wear-StrandAkronFinal69' 9.00"
15thLauren BergnerHolyokeFinal69' 2.00"
16thBrooklyn ElliotOtisFinal68' 5.00"
17thTaylor HansenYumaFinal66' 5.00"
18thLacey NiccoliArickareeFinal61' 5.00"
19thShylee LockardLone StarFinal61' 4.00"
20thJessica BassettLone StarFinal61' 3.00"
21stCourtney RossYumaFinal60' 10.00"
22ndDestanee BrisendineBurlingtonFinal60' 3.00"
22ndRebecca KennedyPeetzFinal60' 3.00"
24thJewella BuchananPeetzFinal60' 2.00"
25thMarion AnayaSedgwick CountyFinal56' 5.00"
26thIsa AlvarezBurlingtonFinal55' 3.00"
27thErin EllisPawneeFinal54' 11.00"
28thBrook MercerPawneeFinal54' 8.00"
29thSupichcha ChumnumsiriwotSedgwick CountyFinal53' 8.00"
30thBrooke SchneiderSedgwick CountyFinal53' 4.00"
31stKylie HowellPeetzFinal52' 6.00"
32ndToni LopezLimonFinal46' 4.00"
33rdHannah GaedeLimonFinal44' 9.00"
34thShyanne SatterlyBurlingtonFinal43' 11.00"