Mercury Invitational (Brighton, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Thursday, March 23, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDawnielle LewisRangeviewFinal10-0.7000:12.49
2ndCaelyn GomezBrightonFinal8-0.7000:13.13
3rdTyjae NormanRangeviewFinal6-0.7000:13.39
4thKinlee PippinWeld CentralFinal5-0.7000:13.66
5thAlexandria McCoySkyviewFinal4-0.7000:13.67
6thCindy CastilloValleyFinal300:13.69
7thAllison NaumanBrightonFinal200:13.78
8thAlexis SmithRangeviewFinal100:13.81
9thRaina BranchVista PEAK PrepFinal-5.1000:13.82
10thJocelyn KorbeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal-0.7000:13.89
11thCarolina WithersEastFinal-2.5000:13.94
12thDulce CarlosEastFinal-2.5000:14.07
13thDestiny MontoyaPrairie ViewFinal00:14.10
14thKelly MillerWeld CentralFinal00:14.24
15thJenny NguyenPrairie ViewFinal-0.7000:14.27
16thKaily WrightPlatte CanyonFinal-0.2000:14.28
17thMaryGrace HinkleWeld CentralFinal-0.2000:14.33
18thBrooke StemlerLutheranFinal-0.2000:14.35
19thCassandra MaldonadoPrairie ViewFinal00:14.40
19thSiyerra DennisEastFinal-5.1000:14.40
21stRosaelena CardenasFort LuptonFinal00:14.53
22ndJene HansenMiddle ParkFinal-0.2000:14.56
23rdAliyah HoweValleyFinal-3.4000:14.57
24thDaKota BrunerSorocoFinal-0.2000:14.70
25thImani WilburnVista PEAK PrepFinal-2.5000:14.73
26thElizabeth KisslerFort LuptonFinal-0.2000:14.75
27thMargaret NeuheardtGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-0.2000:14.83
28thSamantha PhillipsMiddle ParkFinal-5.1000:14.84
29thMyca ThomasVista PEAK PrepFinal-5.1000:14.93
30thMolly RymesValleyFinal-3.4000:15.00
31stAlyssa NamvongWestminsterFinal-3.4000:15.37
32ndTessa OsborneBrightonFinal-2.5000:15.43
33rdShanice GarciaSkyviewFinal-3.4000:15.46
34thMacKenzie EllisProspect Ridge AcademyFinal-5.1000:15.49
35thMorgan StricklandMiddle ParkFinal-5.1000:15.50
36thCristal CarrilloFort LuptonFinal-3.4000:15.55
37thJessica BurtonWestminsterFinal-3.4000:15.84
38thIliana LandinSkyviewFinal-3.4000:15.85
39thAliza MakovskyDenver Academy of TorahFinal-2.5000:15.99
40thNancy ReichertGolden View Classical AcademyFinal-5.1000:16.09
41stKayleigh SmithLutheranFinal-5.1000:16.16
42ndKaci HollidaySorocoFinal-5.1000:16.45
43rdHannah HayesSorocoFinal-5.1000:16.58
44thJazmyne VigilWestminsterFinal-5.1000:17.08
45thRivka MiriamDenver Academy of TorahFinal-5.1000:18.75
46thHadasah SarahDenver Academy of TorahFinal-5.1000:20.09
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stDawnielle LewisRangeviewFinal100.9000:25.20
2ndCaelyn GomezBrightonFinal80.9000:27.43
3rdMyia MoralesPrairie ViewFinal60.9000:27.57
4thMikayla JonesVista PEAK PrepFinal51.0000:27.83
5thAlexandria McCoySkyviewFinal40.9000:28.17
6thCarolina WithersEastFinal31.0000:28.26
7thLivia SundbergRangeviewFinal20.8000:28.41
8thJocelyn KorbeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal00.9000:28.46
8thRaina BranchVista PEAK PrepFinal01.3000:28.46
10thJulianna MontoyaBrightonFinal0.9000:28.95
11thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal0.8000:29.04
12thRaylin WikoffMiddle ParkFinal0.8000:29.40
13thJenny NguyenPrairie ViewFinal0.9000:29.44
14thKaily WrightPlatte CanyonFinal0.8000:29.67
15thDulce CarlosEastFinal0.2000:29.79
16thCassandra MaldonadoPrairie ViewFinal0.8000:30.19
17thAlexis SmithRangeviewFinal1.3000:31.21
18thBrooke StemlerLutheranFinal1.3000:31.59
19thMacKenzie EllisProspect Ridge AcademyFinal1.3000:31.80
20thMadison Zepnak-weinsBrightonFinal1.3000:31.92
21stMargaret NeuheardtGolden View Classical AcademyFinal1.3000:32.07
22ndLizette HernandezFort LuptonFinal1.0000:32.27
23rdEmma FisherGolden View Classical AcademyFinal1.3000:32.53
24thLexi AlpertDenver Academy of TorahFinal1.3000:32.61
25thShanice GarciaSkyviewFinal0.2000:32.65
26thEmily HamiltonProspect Ridge AcademyFinal1.3000:32.69
27thJolene RuthefordValleyFinal1.0000:32.94
28thCheyanne RuthefordValleyFinal1.0000:32.98
29thBralee InmanMiddle ParkFinal1.0000:33.02
30thCristal CarrilloFort LuptonFinal1.3000:33.05
31stAndrea MartinezWeld CentralFinal1.3000:33.35
32ndMaddie KasztlDenver Academy of TorahFinal1.0000:34.13
33rdKayleigh SmithLutheranFinal1.3000:34.20
34thKatelyn CiminoMiddle ParkFinal0.2000:34.47
35thKaci HollidaySorocoFinal1.0000:34.90
36thLeah MendozaWestminsterFinal1.0000:36.09
37thAliza MakovskyDenver Academy of TorahFinal0.2000:36.16
38thJazmyne VigilWestminsterFinal0.2000:36.42
39thGrace BeatySorocoFinal1.0000:36.78
40thJessica BurtonWestminsterFinal1.0000:37.47
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJocelyn KorbeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal1001:06.60
2ndMelodie BrowerBrightonFinal801:06.81
3rdElizabeth BarkerMiddle ParkFinal601:07.62
4thTori LahrmanMiddle ParkFinal501:07.97
5thMacKenzie DentBrightonFinal401:08.41
6thCindy CastilloValleyFinal201:09.35
7thHaley WeimerMiddle ParkFinal101:09.54
8thAlexandria McCoySkyviewFinal01:09.74
9thZahla ColemanRangeviewFinal01:09.89
10thSage LandreyLutheranFinal01:09.90
11thMadison Zepnak-weinsBrightonFinal01:10.58
12thMargaret NeuheardtGolden View Classical AcademyFinal01:10.74
13thKyleigh KelleyLutheranFinal01:10.86
14thDelaney QuenzerPrairie ViewFinal01:11.08
15thGriselda EstradaWeld CentralFinal01:12.35
16thOsiris ZatarainValleyFinal01:12.56
17thHeidi ClaymanDenver Academy of TorahFinal01:12.65
18thEmma FisherGolden View Classical AcademyFinal01:13.69
19thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal01:13.81
20thAnna DornyVista PEAK PrepFinal01:14.00
21stLara SeitzLutheranFinal01:15.94
22ndCheyanne RuthefordValleyFinal01:16.88
23rdJaneth VillalobosWestminsterFinal01:18.75
24thKenny ThomasPlatte CanyonFinal01:20.13
25thAlyssa DelaneyFort LuptonFinal01:21.01
26thKatharina GruteserProspect Ridge AcademyFinal01:21.62
27thJasmin UribeFort LuptonFinal01:24.50
28thGrace BeatySorocoFinal01:26.27
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKiran GreenBrightonFinal1002:31.82
2ndAngelina RiveraVista PEAK PrepFinal802:37.49
3rdKristina KemmSkyviewFinal602:39.38
4thJordan DolanProspect Ridge AcademyFinal502:45.00
5thKyleigh KelleyLutheranFinal302:48.07
6thAbigail ReadBrightonFinal202:48.95
7thRaelee GrangerMiddle ParkFinal102:50.74
8thTaryn CooperRangeviewFinal02:53.95
9thShelbi MooreEastFinal02:55.41
10thMcKenna UhingBrightonFinal02:56.35
11thMikayela EsquibelPrairie ViewFinal02:56.42
12thEstee BrooksDenver Academy of TorahFinal02:59.76
13thMonica MarquezFort LuptonFinal03:00.92
14thSavannah MorinePrairie ViewFinal03:01.61
15thFatima FloresSkyviewFinal03:05.22
16thLara SeitzLutheranFinal03:05.62
17thDrew HaysPrairie ViewFinal03:11.63
18thNancy ReichertGolden View Classical AcademyFinal03:11.79
19thIsabella NathansonWestminsterFinal03:12.36
20thJessika NelsonEastFinal03:18.45
21stSavannah WhitfordMiddle ParkFinal03:20.25
22ndViviana PatinoWestminsterFinal03:29.17
23rdGrace BeatySorocoFinal03:33.54
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKiran GreenBrightonFinal1005:40.07
1stKiran GreenBrightonFinal205:40.07
3rdChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal05:43.06
4thChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal805:43.07
5thAlexx McMillanPrairie ViewFinal605:51.37
5thAlexx McMillanPrairie ViewFinal205:51.37
7thKasia PoulsonPrairie ViewFinal206:04.74
7thKasia PoulsonPrairie ViewFinal506:04.74
9thGianna TijerinaFort LuptonFinal06:15.87
10thGianna TijerinaFort LuptonFinal306:15.88
11thRaelee GrangerMiddle ParkFinal06:16.20
12thRaelee GrangerMiddle ParkFinal206:16.21
13thMonica MarquezFort LuptonFinal06:16.71
14thMonica MarquezFort LuptonFinal106:16.72
15thJordan DolanProspect Ridge AcademyFinal06:17.57
16thJordan DolanProspect Ridge AcademyFinal06:17.60
17thMolly RayburnPlatte CanyonFinal06:29.87
18thMolly RayburnPlatte CanyonFinal06:29.88
19thElaina DePrairie ViewFinal06:31.88
19thElaina DePrairie ViewFinal206:31.88
21stKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal06:32.64
22ndKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal06:32.65
23rdEstee BrooksDenver Academy of TorahFinal06:32.93
24thEstee BrooksDenver Academy of TorahFinal06:32.94
25thEmily DonohoeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal06:35.16
25thEmily DonohoeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal06:35.16
27thShelbi MooreEastFinal06:35.90
28thShelbi MooreEastFinal06:35.91
29thTaryn CooperRangeviewFinal06:38.22
29thTaryn CooperRangeviewFinal06:38.22
31stMcKenna UhingBrightonFinal06:43.18
31stMcKenna UhingBrightonFinal206:43.18
33rdSavanna RuthefordValleyFinal06:47.32
34thSavanna RuthefordValleyFinal206:47.33
35thHannah AbeytaProspect Ridge AcademyFinal06:48.95
36thHannah AbeytaProspect Ridge AcademyFinal06:48.96
37thEmerald MayValleyFinal206:56.48
37thEmerald MayValleyFinal06:56.48
39thEleigha HamariPlatte CanyonFinal06:58.02
39thEleigha HamariPlatte CanyonFinal06:58.02
41stHayley DudleySorocoFinal07:04.34
42ndHayley DudleySorocoFinal07:04.35
43rdKyrah AguirreValleyFinal07:07.55
43rdKyrah AguirreValleyFinal207:07.55
45thLeah HowardSkyviewFinal07:08.64
45thLeah HowardSkyviewFinal07:08.64
47thFatima FloresSkyviewFinal07:09.98
48thFatima FloresSkyviewFinal07:09.99
49thVictoria ChiquitoPrairie ViewFinal07:15.74
49thVictoria ChiquitoPrairie ViewFinal207:15.74
51stJaylin AbeytaBrightonFinal207:17.98
51stJaylin AbeytaBrightonFinal07:17.98
53rdChristine NewhallBrightonFinal07:23.25
53rdChristine NewhallBrightonFinal207:23.25
55thNathalia OrnelasSkyviewFinal07:26.41
56thNathalia OrnelasSkyviewFinal07:26.42
57thSavannah OwensValleyFinal207:28.14
57thSavannah OwensValleyFinal07:28.14
59thJessika NelsonEastFinal07:39.00
59thJessika NelsonEastFinal07:39.00
61stSarah MachacekVista PEAK PrepFinal07:53.85
61stKayla GriffithProspect Ridge AcademyFinal07:53.85
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlexx McMillanPrairie ViewFinal1013:00.00
2ndKasia PoulsonPrairie ViewFinal813:23.66
3rdHayley FriesenMiddle ParkFinal615:07.63
4thJaylin AbeytaBrightonFinal515:09.35
5thHannah RockwellWeld CentralFinal415:09.84
6thFatima FloresSkyviewFinal315:22.68
7thCharlotte MitchellBrightonFinal215:41.14
8thLeah HowardSkyviewFinal115:48.07
9thNathalia OrnelasSkyviewFinal16:02.04
10thMahayla GriggsRangeviewFinal16:09.03
11thHayley DudleySorocoFinal16:42.86
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stShannon PetersonPrairie ViewFinal10-1.6000:16.25
2ndJohnnie HearonFort LuptonFinal8-1.6000:17.59
3rdAlyssiana McRaePrairie ViewFinal6-1.6000:17.69
4thHayley RayburnPlatte CanyonFinal5-1.6000:18.27
5thAlyssa MckeeEastFinal4-2.4000:18.65
6thChristina GerkenWeld CentralFinal3-1.6000:18.87
7thDestiny LaddEastFinal2-2.4000:19.94
8thShayna HickoxMiddle ParkFinal1-0.1000:20.31
9thMadelyn SchmidtPrairie ViewFinal-1.6000:20.41
10thJarissa ValdezBrightonFinal-0.1000:20.52
11thKali FernandezBrightonFinal-0.1000:20.57
12thJaden DimeoPlatte CanyonFinal-0.1000:21.03
13thAlina LindsromWeld CentralFinal-0.1000:21.18
14thAshley KennyLutheranFinal-1.6000:21.49
15thDevorah GoldbergDenver Academy of TorahFinal-2.4000:21.51
16thBrooke NesvikEastFinal-2.4000:21.57
17thZahla ColemanRangeviewFinal-1.6000:21.79
18thLizette HernandezFort LuptonFinal-0.1000:22.06
19thSavanna LowePlatte CanyonFinal-0.1000:22.54
20thIssabelle JinerWeld CentralFinal-0.1000:22.57
21stJesse HoyhtyaMiddle ParkFinal-2.4000:23.03
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMattie RossiSorocoFinal1000:50.79
2ndAlyssiana McRaePrairie ViewFinal800:51.51
3rdChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal600:52.35
4thMadelyn SchmidtPrairie ViewFinal500:53.15
5thCharlee VeilleuxSorocoFinal400:54.67
6thHaley NyeEastFinal300:55.94
7thAshley KennyLutheranFinal200:56.27
8thSierra StellernEastFinal100:57.10
9thDestiny LaddEastFinal00:59.85
10thJarissa ValdezBrightonFinal01:01.15
11thJesse HoyhtyaMiddle ParkFinal01:02.93
12thJomaliz RamosValleyFinal01:03.26
13thAndrea MartinezWeld CentralFinal01:03.44
14thKatrina BeglerWeld CentralFinal01:04.03
15thBriana MartinezSkyviewFinal01:04.43
16thSavanna LowePlatte CanyonFinal01:05.42
17thKali FernandezBrightonFinal01:06.02
18thIliana LandinSkyviewFinal01:06.41
19thPearl ClaymanDenver Academy of TorahFinal01:09.13
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal00:49.72
2ndEast Relay TeamEastFinal00:52.42
3rdVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal00:53.60
4thSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal00:53.62
5thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal00:53.99
6thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal00:55.55
7thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal00:56.22
8thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal00:56.51
9thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal00:57.25
10thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal00:57.83
11thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal01:01.94
12thDenver Academy of Torah Relay TeamDenver Academy of TorahFinal01:03.94
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal01:51.83
2ndSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal01:53.79
3rdPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal01:55.32
4thVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal01:57.41
5thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal01:58.57
6thLutheran Relay TeamLutheranFinal02:01.83
7thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal02:07.09
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal04:23.00
2ndBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal04:39.64
3rdMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal04:40.00
4thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal04:43.09
5thSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal04:44.83
6thEast Relay TeamEastFinal04:50.29
7thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal04:50.41
8thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal05:38.97
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal11:00.09
2ndMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal11:15.12
3rdSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal11:28.23
4thValley Relay TeamValleyFinal11:42.70
5thPlatte Canyon Relay TeamPlatte CanyonFinal11:56.52
6thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal12:09.61
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRangeview Relay TeamRangeviewFinal01:59.72
2ndBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal02:03.85
3rdWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal02:04.06
4thMiddle Park Relay TeamMiddle ParkFinal02:06.30
5thVista PEAK Prep Relay TeamVista PEAK PrepFinal02:07.14
6thDenver Academy of Torah Relay TeamDenver Academy of TorahFinal02:15.07
7thSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal02:16.85
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKinlee PippinWeld CentralFinal10-2.0015' 7.00"
2ndJocelyn KorbeProspect Ridge AcademyFinal8-1.4015' 6.00"
3rdSiyerra DennisEastFinal6-1.8015' 4.50"
4thCassie ConstineSorocoFinal5-1.9015' 0.75"
5thCharlee VeilleuxSorocoFinal42.1014' 7.50"
6thDulce CarlosEastFinal34.1014' 5.00"
7thSarah TiffanyBrightonFinal2-0.5014' 4.00"
8thTyauna CoeRangeviewFinal1-2.0014' 2.00"
9thEzi OzomaRangeviewFinal-0.1013' 10.00"
10thMattie RossiSorocoFinal-0.7013' 8.50"
11thHeidi ClaymanDenver Academy of TorahFinal0.0013' 8.00"
12thRaylin WikoffMiddle ParkFinal-1.2013' 2.00"
13thClara SandersEastFinal1.9012' 10.00"
13thBralee InmanMiddle ParkFinal1.3012' 10.00"
15thAliyah HoweValleyFinal-0.1012' 9.75"
16thEmilee AlbertBrightonFinal-1.0012' 8.25"
17thJaden DimeoPlatte CanyonFinal0.0012' 7.00"
18thAlyssa NamvongWestminsterFinal-0.9012' 5.00"
19thElizabeth KisslerFort LuptonFinal0.0011' 11.00"
19thCheyanne RuthefordValleyFinal1.3011' 11.00"
21stBriana MartinezSkyviewFinal-0.3011' 9.00"
22ndYamileth Salinas Del ValWestminsterFinal0.0011' 7.50"
23rdIssabelle JinerWeld CentralFinal-1.7010' 3.00"
24thJaneth VillalobosWestminsterFinal0.0010' 0.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stCassie ConstineSorocoFinal100.3032' 5.00"
1stMyracle SadiePrairie ViewFinal83.9032' 5.00"
3rdEmily WoodsEastFinal63.7031' 9.00"
4thKiara BiggersVista PEAK PrepFinal52.7030' 3.00"
5thShannon PetersonPrairie ViewFinal40.0030' 2.50"
6thTyauna CoeRangeviewFinal32.8030' 0.50"
7thHannah BrownPrairie ViewFinal21.8029' 10.00"
8thSkylee SchwinglerEastFinal3.2029' 7.00"
8thSavanna RuthefordValleyFinal10.6029' 7.00"
10thHaley WeimerMiddle ParkFinal3.5029' 5.50"
11thZoe JamesonVista PEAK PrepFinal2.6028' 0.50"
12thMacKenzie DentBrightonFinal2.3027' 7.00"
13thBralee InmanMiddle ParkFinal2.6027' 5.50"
14thJarissa ValdezBrightonFinal4.2027' 2.50"
15thDulce CarlosEastFinal3.0026' 6.00"
16thJolene RuthefordValleyFinal4.5026' 1.00"
17thIssabelle JinerWeld CentralFinal5.3023' 8.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMikayla JonesVista PEAK PrepFinal105' 2.00"
2ndRaina BranchVista PEAK PrepFinal65' 0.00"
2ndMarina HowardEastFinal85' 0.00"
4thLivia SundbergRangeviewFinal54' 10.00"
5thAlyssa MckeeEastFinal34' 6.00"
5thMyracle SadiePrairie ViewFinal44' 6.00"
7thEmilee AlbertBrightonFinal24' 4.00"
7thMorgan ShawMiddle ParkFinal4' 4.00"
7thChay AcevedoPrairie ViewFinal14' 4.00"
7thKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal4' 4.00"
11thSarah BausanoMiddle ParkFinal4' 2.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLily JoslinEastFinal1011' 0.00"
2ndHayley RayburnPlatte CanyonFinal89' 6.00"
3rdMegan PopeEastFinal69' 0.00"
4thHaley NyeEastFinal47' 6.00"
4thKatriana SefcovicBrightonFinal37' 6.00"
4thKaylynn MacGillPlatte CanyonFinal57' 6.00"
7thCharlee VeilleuxSorocoFinal27' 0.00"
8thJessica BurtonWestminsterFinal6' 6.00"
8thKenny ThomasPlatte CanyonFinal6' 6.00"
8thSarah BausanoMiddle ParkFinal16' 6.00"
11thKaylee FrazierWeld CentralFinal6' 0.00"
12thLauren GerkenWeld CentralFinal5' 0.00"
12thMaryGrace HinkleWeld CentralFinal5' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCosette StellernEastFinal1041' 0.75"
2ndSierra SuazoCastle ViewFinal839' 3.75"
3rdClaire LuqueMiddle ParkFinal632' 8.50"
4thAllison CamaraSkyviewFinal531' 11.75"
5thNancy LaoWestminsterFinal431' 7.00"
6thLushous DavisRangeviewFinal329' 3.25"
7thErica PaulVista PEAK PrepFinal229' 0.50"
8thAlison KuleszaPlatte CanyonFinal128' 9.00"
9thEmily WoodsEastFinal28' 8.75"
10thMyracle SadiePrairie ViewFinal28' 2.75"
11thKaitlynn GoldermanBrightonFinal27' 11.00"
12thKaydee MonseyWeld CentralFinal27' 2.50"
13thAshley SnyderBrightonFinal27' 0.50"
14thVanessa HerreraSkyviewFinal26' 7.50"
14thRobyn WyattValleyFinal26' 7.50"
16thJennifer FierroWestminsterFinal26' 2.75"
17thBriana FernandezWeld CentralFinal26' 1.50"
18thSara DuskinBrightonFinal25' 10.50"
19thAnna DornyVista PEAK PrepFinal24' 10.00"
20thKatelyn KlosCastle ViewFinal24' 9.00"
21stVictoria SislerPrairie ViewFinal24' 7.50"
22ndMorgan WillValleyFinal23' 9.00"
23rdVivian DoWestminsterFinal23' 0.25"
24thTiffany SmithRangeviewFinal23' 0.00"
25thYulissa LoyaPrairie ViewFinal22' 9.75"
26thKodi CampbellMiddle ParkFinal22' 2.75"
27thAlyssa JohnsPlatte CanyonFinal22' 1.75"
28thDaKota BrunerSorocoFinal18' 6.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSierra SuazoCastle ViewFinal10132' 4.00"
2ndCosette StellernEastFinal8122' 9.00"
3rdSierra StellernEastFinal6108' 8.00"
4thNancy LaoWestminsterFinal599' 3.00"
5thAllison CamaraSkyviewFinal492' 8.00"
6thClaire LuqueMiddle ParkFinal391' 5.00"
7thAlison KuleszaPlatte CanyonFinal290' 9.00"
8thSara DuskinBrightonFinal186' 6.00"
9thAshley SnyderBrightonFinal85' 3.00"
10thAlyssa DreilingWestminsterFinal83' 2.00"
11thErica PaulVista PEAK PrepFinal82' 0.00"
12thAlli PowellRangeviewFinal81' 8.00"
13thMorgan WillValleyFinal81' 6.00"
14thTessa OsborneBrightonFinal80' 6.00"
15thKodi CampbellMiddle ParkFinal79' 9.00"
16thLushous DavisRangeviewFinal77' 11.00"
17thDaKota BrunerSorocoFinal76' 8.00"
18thHayley DudleySorocoFinal75' 3.00"
19thMarcella NguyenRangeviewFinal75' 2.00"
20thKaydee MonseyWeld CentralFinal74' 3.00"
21stKatelyn KlosCastle ViewFinal73' 10.00"
22ndHannah HayesSorocoFinal71' 2.00"
23rdVictoria SislerPrairie ViewFinal68' 10.00"
24thYamileth Salinas Del ValWestminsterFinal68' 5.00"
25thRobyn WyattValleyFinal63' 1.00"
26thAnna DornyVista PEAK PrepFinal61' 7.00"
27thYulissa LoyaPrairie ViewFinal60' 1.00"
28thAlyssa JohnsPlatte CanyonFinal59' 2.00"
29thVanessa HerreraSkyviewFinal57' 3.00"
30thMichaela LeePrairie ViewFinal56' 11.00"
31stJill GonzalesProspect Ridge AcademyFinal48' 7.00"
32ndKayla GriffithProspect Ridge AcademyFinal47' 9.00"
33rdHannah AbeytaProspect Ridge AcademyFinal43' 1.00"