Spartan Invitational (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Saturday, May 6, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMichaela MooreCheyenne MountainFinal100.0000:12.27
2ndBrittany FuchsCalhanFinal80.0000:12.47
3rdKallaway WoodElizabethFinal60.0000:12.61
4thKiersten AllenGreen MountainFinal50.0000:12.66
5thAnnalie JanusGreen MountainFinal40.0000:12.71
6thAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainFinal30.0000:12.75
7thDejah GloverSand CreekFinal20.0000:13.05
8thMichaelah ColemanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10.0000:13.17
DNPKallaway WoodElizabethPreliminary-1.0000:12.57
DNPAnnalie JanusGreen MountainPreliminary-0.5000:12.58
DNPMichaela MooreCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.5000:12.60
DNPBrittany FuchsCalhanPreliminary0.0000:12.64
DNPKiersten AllenGreen MountainPreliminary0.0000:12.73
DNPAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.0000:12.73
DNPDejah GloverSand CreekPreliminary0.5000:12.92
DNPMichaelah ColemanFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.6000:13.00
DNPGrace ButlerColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary0.5000:13.12
DNPKameryn BrownGrandviewPreliminary-0.8000:13.14
DNPTariana WilliamsLibertyPreliminary-2.0000:13.16
DNPLexye WoodElizabethPreliminary0.0000:13.16
DNPAlaijah RaineyFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.8000:13.20
DNPJeanine SmithCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:13.28
DNPMadiline MillerPine CreekPreliminary-2.0000:13.31
DNPAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezPreliminary-2.0000:13.37
DNPAlison AmbuulCoronadoPreliminary0.5000:13.38
DNPVictoria DupreeFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary0.0000:13.39
DNPNeleah RichardsonLibertyPreliminary0.0000:13.40
DNPTai Duren-wynnPine CreekPreliminary-1.5000:13.40
DNPOlivia GarrisonLibertyPreliminary0.0000:13.45
DNPErica ThompsonColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary0.0000:13.46
DNPCami BeattyPine CreekPreliminary-0.6000:13.47
DNPLeslee DominguezFalconPreliminary-0.5000:13.51
DNPCaitlyn McCubbinAir AcademyPreliminary-1.0000:13.56
DNPCassie DavisColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-0.5000:13.60
DNPJordyn MooreGrandviewPreliminary-1.5000:13.60
DNPGabrielle BraithwaitePikes Peak ChristianPreliminary-0.6000:13.62
DNPLeah AdickesGreen MountainPreliminary-1.5000:13.66
DNPChassidy GraySand CreekPreliminary-0.5000:13.67
DNPRiley ColbyPalmer RidgePreliminary-0.8000:13.67
DNPJalen DavisSand CreekPreliminary-1.0000:13.74
DNPMariah DavisGrandviewPreliminary0.5000:13.79
DNPMary PiedadSt. Mary'sPreliminary0.0000:13.82
DNPAverrie ColemanAir AcademyPreliminary-0.5000:13.82
DNPGabi VigilManitou SpringsPreliminary0.0000:13.88
DNPJasmine FaunceCoronadoPreliminary-0.6000:13.89
DNPKiley RenzelmenCalhanPreliminary-2.0000:13.93
DNPKrystal PoliquinCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:13.98
DNPSavannah TeetorCalhanPreliminary0.5000:14.05
DNPKaitlyn HillEllicottPreliminary0.0000:14.17
DNPTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-0.8000:14.18
DNPMegan SievertPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.0000:14.18
DNPAlexis CornettMontezuma-CortezPreliminary-0.5000:14.20
DNPMallory MikesellPalmer RidgePreliminary-2.0000:14.25
DNPTuesday DoylePalmerPreliminary-0.8000:14.29
DNPMalissa HarbicanDohertyPreliminary-1.5000:14.30
DNPAnna BullockMontezuma-CortezPreliminary-0.8000:14.33
DNPIsabella SernaDohertyPreliminary0.0000:14.34
DNPMadison SextonAir AcademyPreliminary0.5000:14.44
DNPMalanie AhumadaFalconPreliminary-0.6000:14.47
DNPKatie FowlerSt. Mary'sPreliminary0.5000:14.63
DNPAspen WhiteWheat RidgePreliminary-2.0000:14.88
DNPCaitlyn LancasterFowlerPreliminary-0.8000:15.04
DNPChrista HarveyPikes Peak ChristianPreliminary-0.6000:15.06
DNPAngel MontesCrowley CountyPreliminary-1.5000:15.13
DNPAlexys FrankManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.6000:15.56
DNPDanielle BoykenThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-2.0000:16.41
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKallaway WoodElizabethFinal100.0000:25.29
2ndBrittany FuchsCalhanFinal80.0000:25.63
3rdKamerin ValdesAir AcademyFinal60.0000:26.03
4thAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezFinal50.0000:26.34
5thSakara HarrisonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal40.0000:27.02
DNPMichaela OnyenwereGrandviewPreliminary-1.3000:25.27
DNPKallaway WoodElizabethPreliminary-2.0000:25.72
DNPBrittany FuchsCalhanPreliminary-0.5000:25.97
DNPDejah GloverSand CreekPreliminary-1.5000:26.21
DNPSakara HarrisonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-1.5000:26.43
DNPKamerin ValdesAir AcademyPreliminary-0.8000:26.79
DNPAryelle WrightMontezuma-CortezPreliminary-2.0000:26.97
DNPSaylor SargentGreen MountainPreliminary-1.1000:27.20
DNPKaitlin MaloneFalconPreliminary-2.1000:27.24
DNPRiley ColbyPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.5000:27.34
DNPMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezPreliminary-0.8000:27.40
DNPAlison AmbuulCoronadoPreliminary-1.3000:27.51
DNPOlivia BrownworthDohertyPreliminary-1.3000:27.52
DNPDeandra AchorDohertyPreliminary-1.1000:27.72
DNPGabrielle BraithwaitePikes Peak ChristianPreliminary-0.8000:27.96
DNPKamry StallmanFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary-0.8000:27.97
DNPAva DavidCheyenne MountainPreliminary-2.1000:28.01
DNPCassie DavisColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary-1.3000:28.04
DNPLeslee DominguezFalconPreliminary-2.0000:28.05
DNPAnnabel LewisPalmerPreliminary-0.5000:28.11
DNPIsabella JanneyCoronadoPreliminary-1.1000:28.20
DNPHannah HeatonGreen MountainPreliminary-0.8000:28.22
DNPKaitlyn HalversonCheyenne MountainPreliminary-2.0000:28.45
DNPMallory MikesellPalmer RidgePreliminary-1.3000:28.63
DNPKeeley NelsonCheyenne MountainPreliminary-2.1000:28.74
DNPEva HafnerGreen MountainPreliminary-1.5000:28.81
DNPLexi Van SickleFowlerPreliminary-1.3000:28.95
DNPKaitlyn HillEllicottPreliminary-0.5000:28.95
DNPMariah DavisGrandviewPreliminary-1.3000:29.02
DNPAnna BullockMontezuma-CortezPreliminary-2.1000:29.04
DNPAauNiyuah FlukerGrandviewPreliminary-2.1000:29.13
DNPLilly PattersonManitou SpringsPreliminary-1.1000:29.17
DNPJasmine FaunceCoronadoPreliminary-1.3000:29.48
DNPGabi VigilManitou SpringsPreliminary-0.8000:29.52
DNPJordyn MooreGrandviewPreliminary-2.0000:29.64
DNPTrinity TrujilloPalmerPreliminary-1.1000:29.95
DNPIsabella SernaDohertyPreliminary-1.3000:29.98
DNPAbigail PerkinsLibertyPreliminary-1.1000:30.01
DNPHailee MaylSand CreekPreliminary-2.0000:31.15
DNPSerenity DiazCalhanPreliminary-1.3000:32.38
DNPCrystal AngelEllicottPreliminary-0.8000:33.26
DNPCaitlyn LancasterFowlerPreliminary-2.1000:33.70
DNPAbby FarrellAir AcademyPreliminary-2.0000:35.12
DNPAshley TatmanCalhanPreliminary-2.1000:38.48
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLily WilliamsGrandviewFinal1000:57.23
2ndKasey KlocekGreen MountainFinal800:57.50
3rdChantey NelsonPalmerFinal600:58.03
4thAliyah GeorgeLibertyFinal500:58.80
5thDejah GloverSand CreekFinal400:59.67
6thTariana WilliamsLibertyFinal301:00.53
7thAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainFinal201:00.96
8thAujanae LatimerDohertyFinal101:01.00
9thJackie DelfeldSt. Mary'sFinal01:02.57
10thMaddie PhillipsGreen MountainFinal01:03.40
11thJordan TaftPalmer RidgeFinal01:03.70
12thSeneca HackleySt. Mary'sFinal01:03.76
13thAli WashingtonManitou SpringsFinal01:03.78
14thCaitlin ErhardFalconFinal01:03.80
15thTaegan SteinfortCheyenne MountainFinal01:04.29
16thNia MossAir AcademyFinal01:04.83
17thMadeleine FoutzBayfieldFinal01:04.93
18thMegan WesleyElizabethFinal01:05.07
19thAngie WardFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:05.81
20thRayland VancleavePine CreekFinal01:06.01
21stIsabella SernaDohertyFinal01:06.35
22ndAubrey WoodPalmer RidgeFinal01:06.40
23rdAnnika DeandaPeytonFinal01:06.64
24thAbby FarrellAir AcademyFinal01:06.70
25thRegina SchusterMontezuma-CortezFinal01:06.85
26thKaitlyn HalversonCheyenne MountainFinal01:07.31
27thVanessa HopsonMitchellFinal01:07.76
28thAnna WillsonAir AcademyFinal01:07.94
29thClaire BelmearBayfieldFinal01:08.02
30thMorgan EffreinGreen MountainFinal01:08.93
31stJulia ThompsonFalconFinal01:10.22
32ndLily WilliamsManitou SpringsFinal01:10.29
33rdTrinity TrujilloPalmerFinal01:10.55
34thMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal01:10.77
35thMalissa HarbicanDohertyFinal01:11.49
36thLauren MillerFalconFinal01:13.50
37thAllisha WilsonCalhanFinal01:15.32
38thAshanti CameronPalmerFinal01:16.01
39thSerenity DiazCalhanFinal01:17.86
40thMadison BergCrowley CountyFinal01:19.10
41stAshley TatmanCalhanFinal01:31.85
42ndMelissa MacDonaldManitou SpringsFinal01:33.83
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrie OakleyGrandviewFinal1002:17.11
2ndLayla AlmasriPine CreekFinal802:17.45
3rdDevon KroekerPine CreekFinal602:18.63
4thAbby FarrellAir AcademyFinal02:19.45
5thElla BenkendorfElizabethFinal502:22.71
6thMadeleine BonneauPalmer RidgeFinal402:22.81
7thKaylee KearsePeytonFinal302:24.78
8thAnna BusathPalmer RidgeFinal202:25.42
9thAna MuehlbauerSt. Mary'sFinal102:28.79
10thHannah McReavySt. Mary'sFinal02:29.05
11thBridget GoddardBayfieldFinal02:29.52
12thDenika HallinGrandviewFinal02:30.53
13thMikayla CoxDohertyFinal02:31.13
14thMadi MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:31.29
15thBrenna JonesElizabethFinal02:32.03
16thJessie DekkerPeytonFinal02:34.31
17thEmily SchlichtingGrandviewFinal02:35.21
18thSophia JungPine CreekFinal02:37.77
19thEmma HattonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:38.84
20thKatherine GaughanLibertyFinal02:40.16
21stCamryn SladeLibertyFinal02:41.82
22ndLauren StoneLibertyFinal02:41.91
23rdIsabella TebruggeElizabethFinal02:43.32
24thSarah IskraFalconFinal02:44.05
25thGabrielle RegaladoSand CreekFinal02:46.68
26thIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:47.12
27thKaitlyn DavidsonManitou SpringsFinal02:47.28
28thLizzy AndersonManitou SpringsFinal02:48.47
29thGrace QuereauSand CreekFinal02:49.43
30thAnahy Diaz-DominguezMitchellFinal02:49.99
31stEmily CookPalmer RidgeFinal02:50.41
32ndSarinah AndersonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal02:50.54
33rdAbigail BurgFalconFinal02:56.04
34thMindy HanenbergFalconFinal03:16.09
35thAllison WilsonManitou SpringsFinal03:17.65
36thCrystal AngelEllicottFinal03:21.09
37thAdrea SipalaySt. Mary'sFinal03:25.05
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrie OakleyGrandviewFinal1004:52.18
2ndKaitlyn MercerGrandviewFinal805:16.93
3rdEmily Gallegos-francksenWheat RidgeFinal605:18.71
4thTaylor DuttonCoronadoFinal505:21.41
5thRachael BlizzardDohertyFinal405:29.61
6thChloe CassensCoronadoFinal305:30.56
7thCaroline RobbinsGrandviewFinal205:34.32
8thSarah BassettPine CreekFinal105:36.54
9thAshten LoeksElizabethFinal05:42.66
10thMikayla CoxDohertyFinal05:43.61
11thKristen FarmerFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:51.57
12thEmily HamiltonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:53.50
13thLoren RuckmichFountain-Fort CarsonFinal05:58.85
14thAlyson RansomLibertyFinal05:59.01
15thMaddie McIntyrePalmerFinal05:59.52
16thEmily GentryPalmer RidgeFinal06:02.72
17thKatie ColePalmer RidgeFinal06:09.27
18thKara BrooksElizabethFinal06:16.55
19thBrooklyn RichardsElizabethFinal06:17.47
20thEmma CreechSt. Mary'sFinal06:24.56
21stLizzy AndersonManitou SpringsFinal06:27.35
22ndAbigail BurgFalconFinal06:29.30
23rdMikhala LuckyPeytonFinal06:29.68
24thKatie BolandLibertyFinal06:31.11
25thAnastacia LongMitchellFinal06:33.57
26thAlexis OgrenLibertyFinal06:36.36
27thSarah PratherManitou SpringsFinal06:39.97
28thAnahy Diaz-DominguezMitchellFinal06:46.76
29thBrooke CannelloSand CreekFinal06:54.59
30thKassidy WhittemoreDohertyFinal06:57.13
31stIsabelle McCombsSand CreekFinal06:58.96
32ndKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal07:04.36
33rdBriana MemijeCalhanFinal07:08.93
34thRachel HardestyPalmerFinal07:11.20
35thDenisee CastilloCalhanFinal07:28.12
36thAbigail PrietoFowlerFinal07:29.57
37thChasidy WhiteMitchellFinal07:55.71
38thMonica HardingFalconFinal08:01.78
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCaroline RobbinsGrandviewFinal1011:20.24
2ndTiya ChamberlinWheat RidgeFinal811:35.42
3rdAmy LeasureWheat RidgeFinal612:14.05
4thEmily MartensonGrandviewFinal512:41.91
5thErin TirpakPalmer RidgeFinal412:48.95
6thErin EllingtonGrandviewFinal313:02.23
7thFaith ClearPalmer RidgeFinal213:08.83
8thAlaina JonesElizabethFinal113:19.06
9thBria JohnsonThe Vanguard SchoolFinal13:19.76
10thSarinah AndersonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal13:20.66
11thSophia CondeThe Vanguard SchoolFinal13:23.86
12thNaomi StevensManitou SpringsFinal13:26.33
13thShelby WeisburgDohertyFinal13:27.21
14thAnya JoyceCheyenne MountainFinal13:34.83
15thAnneliese MarkusCheyenne MountainFinal13:34.99
16thRachel CunneffPalmer RidgeFinal14:07.30
17thSedona RayCheyenne MountainFinal14:22.91
18thKorey WinterThe Vanguard SchoolFinal14:23.02
19thMaegan SowellsLibertyFinal14:29.83
20thKatie GuevaraFountain-Fort CarsonFinal14:48.21
21stKayla WhitleyElizabethFinal14:56.29
22ndNavjana JenkinsDohertyFinal15:36.56
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMary McCowenCheyenne MountainFinal10-1.1000:15.49
2ndKennede BrownGrandviewFinal8-1.1000:15.54
3rdJordan LanningBayfieldFinal6-1.1000:15.75
4thGenevieve Kramer-marionGreen MountainFinal5-1.1000:16.07
5thAmber JohnsonBayfieldFinal4-1.1000:16.31
6thJasmine CharlesLibertyFinal3-1.1000:16.68
7thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal2-1.1000:17.69
DNPKennede BrownGrandviewPreliminary1.1000:15.71
DNPMary McCowenCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:15.80
DNPJordan LanningBayfieldPreliminary0.0000:15.82
DNPGenevieve Kramer-marionGreen MountainPreliminary0.1000:16.00
DNPLeah AdickesGreen MountainPreliminary0.1000:16.20
DNPJasmine CharlesLibertyPreliminary0.0000:16.40
DNPAmber JohnsonBayfieldPreliminary0.2000:16.41
DNPJenny DekkerPeytonPreliminary0.0000:16.90
DNPKatie RothLibertyPreliminary0.0000:17.11
DNPElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianPreliminary0.2000:17.40
DNPTessa VaughanCrowley CountyPreliminary0.1000:17.42
DNPRylee HaynesCrowley CountyPreliminary0.2000:17.43
DNPSavannah TeetorCalhanPreliminary1.1000:17.55
DNPHannah HeatonGreen MountainPreliminary0.2000:17.62
DNPMaddison WilsonCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:17.69
DNPAisha HammillPeytonPreliminary0.0000:17.90
DNPCourtney BrownManitou SpringsPreliminary1.1000:18.07
DNPTeyah SchifferFowlerPreliminary0.0000:18.10
DNPBaylee EdwardsPine CreekPreliminary0.1000:18.34
DNPAnne ShafferCalhanPreliminary0.0000:18.37
DNPRebecca OrozcoPine CreekPreliminary0.2000:18.40
DNPDeven QuintanillaPine CreekPreliminary1.1000:18.59
DNPAshley WoodMontezuma-CortezPreliminary0.1000:18.61
DNPPaige BurkeElizabethPreliminary0.2000:19.17
DNPKaitlyn SmithFowlerPreliminary0.1000:19.24
DNPEmily GallegosCalhanPreliminary1.1000:19.25
DNPMeili FinkleAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:19.30
DNPRaven Simone RobertsonCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.2000:19.42
DNPKylie ValdoisDohertyPreliminary0.2000:19.53
DNPJamie SkinnerPalmerPreliminary1.1000:19.87
DNPDanielle PainterFowlerPreliminary0.0000:20.12
DNPJade VitelliDohertyPreliminary0.2000:20.30
DNPVictoria GoodDohertyPreliminary0.0000:20.37
DNPHannah SvarverudCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:20.43
DNPSadie BrewerCrowley CountyPreliminary0.0000:20.70
DNPSamantha DaltonCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:20.88
DNPMadeline SimmonsSt. Mary'sPreliminary0.2000:20.91
DNPMonique WilsonFountain-Fort CarsonPreliminary1.1000:21.23
DNPApril JohnsPikes Peak ChristianPreliminary0.2000:21.30
DNPMikayla ValenzuelaWheat RidgePreliminary0.0000:21.50
DNPAudra RichardsElizabethPreliminary0.1000:22.17
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAmber JohnsonBayfieldFinal1000:46.53
2ndMary McCowenCheyenne MountainFinal800:47.06
3rdKaitlin MaloneFalconFinal600:47.30
4thKatie RothLibertyFinal500:47.40
5thKatelyn SageColorado Springs ChristianFinal400:47.97
6thJasmine CharlesLibertyFinal300:48.10
7thGenevieve Kramer-marionGreen MountainFinal200:48.44
8thDeven QuintanillaPine CreekFinal100:49.25
9thLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal00:49.36
10thNadine AlmasriPine CreekFinal00:49.54
11thHannah HeatonGreen MountainFinal00:49.72
12thJenny DekkerPeytonFinal00:49.97
13thAnne ShafferCalhanFinal00:50.71
14thAllyson StanleyAir AcademyFinal00:51.18
15thAshley WoodMontezuma-CortezFinal00:51.54
16thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal00:51.56
17thCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal00:52.25
18thOlivia BrownworthDohertyFinal00:52.30
19thAnnabel LewisPalmerFinal00:52.64
20thKaeleen BoggsMontezuma-CortezFinal00:53.04
21stVictoria GoodDohertyFinal00:53.10
22ndAbigail PerkinsLibertyFinal00:53.31
23rdSavannah TeetorCalhanFinal00:53.68
24thTeyah SchifferFowlerFinal00:54.84
25thRaven Simone RobertsonCheyenne MountainFinal00:54.86
26thCaroline RisenhooverColorado Springs ChristianFinal00:55.09
27thPaige BurkeElizabethFinal00:55.18
28thMary RoalstadCheyenne MountainFinal00:55.52
29thMeili FinkleAir AcademyFinal00:57.02
30thReanna VetranoPeytonFinal00:57.09
31stEmily GallegosCalhanFinal00:57.23
32ndMadeline SimmonsSt. Mary'sFinal00:58.51
33rdDanielle PainterFowlerFinal01:00.35
34thSamantha DaltonCoronadoFinal01:01.39
35thKaitlyn SmithFowlerFinal01:01.71
36thAudra RichardsElizabethFinal01:03.52
37thApril JohnsPikes Peak ChristianFinal01:03.93
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal00:49.78
2ndGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal00:50.01
3rdPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:50.11
3rdLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal00:50.11
5thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal00:50.20
6thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:50.55
7thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:50.74
8thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:52.10
9thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal00:53.71
10thBayfield Relay TeamBayfieldFinal00:53.90
11thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal00:54.10
12thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal00:55.66
13thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal00:56.55
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal01:42.60
2ndGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal01:44.69
3rdDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:45.52
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:46.74
5thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:47.23
6thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:49.07
7thMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal01:49.19
8thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:50.25
9thBayfield Relay TeamBayfieldFinal01:50.96
10thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:51.97
11thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal01:52.20
12thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal01:52.72
13thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal01:53.60
14thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal01:54.39
15thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal01:55.37
16thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal01:58.33
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal03:55.15
2ndGrandview Relay TeamGrandviewFinal04:03.20
3rdLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal04:04.41
4thBayfield Relay TeamBayfieldFinal04:06.50
5thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal04:06.59
6thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal04:11.12
7thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal04:11.25
8thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal04:12.79
9thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal04:16.28
10thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal04:18.46
11thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal04:23.45
12thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal04:23.79
13thFalcon Relay TeamFalconFinal04:40.09
14thCrowley County Relay TeamCrowley CountyFinal05:13.30
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal09:49.55
2ndCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal09:58.73
3rdLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal10:02.07
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal10:21.31
5thGreen Mountain Relay TeamGreen MountainFinal10:34.02
6thManitou Springs Relay TeamManitou SpringsFinal10:44.17
7thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal10:48.71
8thPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal10:49.62
9thElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal10:50.09
10thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal11:10.18
11thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal11:29.01
12thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal11:32.45
13thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal12:11.27
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPalmer Ridge Relay TeamPalmer RidgeFinal01:51.23
2ndElizabeth Relay TeamElizabethFinal01:51.35
3rdLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:53.13
4thFountain-Fort Carson Relay TeamFountain-Fort CarsonFinal01:53.52
5thSand Creek Relay TeamSand CreekFinal01:55.90
5thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:55.90
7thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:56.38
8thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:56.88
9thSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal01:57.07
10thFowler Relay TeamFowlerFinal02:01.13
11thMontezuma-Cortez Relay TeamMontezuma-CortezFinal02:03.48
12thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal02:10.05
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stLexye WoodElizabethFinal100.0017' 5.50"
2ndJordan LanningBayfieldFinal80.5017' 2.00"
3rdKallaway WoodElizabethFinal60.0017' 1.00"
4thCaroline GiustiPalmer RidgeFinal50.1017' 0.00"
5thSophia CollinsLibertyFinal40.0016' 2.50"
6thAnna WillsonAir AcademyFinal31.2016' 1.00"
7thGrace SzucsPalmer RidgeFinal20.0015' 9.75"
8thMorgan ShortMontezuma-CortezFinal10.0015' 9.00"
9thAve LewisPalmer RidgeFinal0.0015' 8.00"
10thKylee HarrGrandviewFinal1.4015' 5.50"
11thZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal0.0015' 2.50"
12thGabrielle BraithwaitePikes Peak ChristianFinal0.0015' 1.50"
13thElisabeth JensenColorado Springs ChristianFinal0.0015' 1.00"
14thGenevieve Kramer-marionGreen MountainFinal0.0015' 0.50"
15thLeslee DominguezFalconFinal0.0014' 11.00"
16thTymbree FlorianBayfieldFinal0.0014' 9.00"
16thJordyn AlvarezPine CreekFinal0.0014' 9.00"
16thHaley ErnstFalconFinal1.4014' 9.00"
16thAshlynn SmithCheyenne MountainFinal0.0014' 9.00"
20thJana ClarkDohertyFinal0.0014' 8.00"
21stMonica HarrisSand CreekFinal0.0014' 7.50"
22ndSamantha GrahamFowlerFinal0.0014' 6.00"
22ndHailee MaylSand CreekFinal0.0014' 6.00"
24thLauren UebelAir AcademyFinal0.0014' 5.00"
24thAleah BrennerMitchellFinal0.9014' 5.00"
24thOlivia GarrisonLibertyFinal0.0014' 5.00"
27thKaitlyn SmithFowlerFinal0.0014' 2.50"
27thMia HegenbartSand CreekFinal0.0014' 2.50"
29thDarya TehraniGrandviewFinal0.0014' 2.00"
30thKaitlyn HillEllicottFinal0.0014' 1.50"
31stShannon WillyardCalhanFinal0.6014' 0.00"
32ndHeili DuffinGreen MountainFinal0.001' 0.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKiana JacksonFountain-Fort CarsonFinal101.9036' 9.00"
2ndCelia SmithCoronadoFinal80.0034' 1.00"
3rdZaria JosephFountain-Fort CarsonFinal61.5033' 3.00"
4thAshlynn SmithCheyenne MountainFinal51.6033' 1.50"
5thElaena MurdockPine CreekFinal40.0032' 10.50"
6thGenevieve Kramer-marionGreen MountainFinal31.6032' 8.00"
7thAve LewisPalmer RidgeFinal20.1031' 9.00"
8thJana ClarkDohertyFinal10.5031' 8.00"
9thShannon WillyardCalhanFinal0.2031' 3.00"
10thAllyson StanleyAir AcademyFinal0.8031' 1.00"
10thVictoria GoodDohertyFinal0.0031' 1.00"
12thLoryn BlountPine CreekFinal2.9030' 11.50"
13thLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal0.0030' 10.50"
14thHeili DuffinGreen MountainFinal0.3030' 5.50"
14thSydney AnzalduaElizabethFinal1.2030' 5.50"
16thLauren UebelAir AcademyFinal1.2030' 3.50"
17thCaitlin ErhardFalconFinal0.4030' 1.00"
18thAnnika DeandaPeytonFinal1.2030' 0.00"
19thRebecca RuggCoronadoFinal1.8029' 6.00"
19thKendall SchadePalmer RidgeFinal0.8029' 6.00"
21stNatavia WilliamsSand CreekFinal2.1029' 3.50"
22ndCourtney BrownManitou SpringsFinal2.1029' 2.00"
23rdBailee CarterCalhanFinal0.3028' 11.00"
24thKaitlyn SmithFowlerFinal0.4028' 8.50"
25thCarolyn VanderwerfCheyenne MountainFinal2.1028' 5.50"
26thMadison MummaFalconFinal0.0028' 3.00"
27thKaeleen BoggsMontezuma-CortezFinal0.4028' 2.50"
28thBethany WoodCoronadoFinal0.8028' 0.00"
29thKieran KneisCalhanFinal0.9027' 8.50"
30thSydnee EurichElizabethFinal2.1026' 10.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJordan LanningBayfieldFinal105' 5.00"
2ndAshlynn SmithCheyenne MountainFinal75' 1.00"
2ndAlisha DavisGrandviewFinal75' 1.00"
4thElaena MurdockPine CreekFinal44' 11.00"
4thMegan WesleyElizabethFinal44' 11.00"
4thOlivia GarrisonLibertyFinal14' 11.00"
4thSydney Dolloff-holtManitou SpringsFinal24' 11.00"
4thOlivia BrownworthDohertyFinal4' 11.00"
4thAllyson StanleyAir AcademyFinal44' 11.00"
4thLexye WoodElizabethFinal4' 11.00"
11thKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal4' 9.00"
11thMaya BernsManitou SpringsFinal4' 9.00"
11thCelia SmithCoronadoFinal4' 9.00"
11thJenna McAllisterSand CreekFinal4' 9.00"
11thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal4' 9.00"
16thJana ClarkDohertyFinal4' 7.00"
16thMonica HarrisSand CreekFinal4' 7.00"
16thSierra KnoxCalhanFinal4' 7.00"
16thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal4' 7.00"
16thEva HafnerGreen MountainFinal4' 7.00"
16thMaddie PhillipsGreen MountainFinal4' 7.00"
22ndJaiden JonesPalmerFinal4' 5.00"
22ndHannah SvarverudCheyenne MountainFinal4' 5.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSophia LovatoPalmer RidgeFinal109' 8.00"
2ndIsabel TellezPalmer RidgeFinal89' 2.00"
3rdKatelyn ProctorGrandviewFinal67' 8.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stGina ColemanFountain-Fort CarsonFinal1038' 6.50"
2ndLeilah VigilGrandviewFinal838' 3.50"
3rdKatelin GallegosAir AcademyFinal635' 1.00"
4thAlexis GregsonGrandviewFinal534' 10.00"
5thGrace WhyrickGreeley WestFinal434' 9.00"
6thAlexis LaliberteGreen MountainFinal334' 7.00"
7thCassie Lynn BonnerCheyenne MountainFinal233' 11.00"
8thMikayla BarnesBayfieldFinal133' 8.00"
9thReilly WestGreen MountainFinal32' 2.00"
10thAlex RileyManitou SpringsFinal32' 0.00"
11thJordan ThomasDohertyFinal31' 2.00"
12thCourtney BaylesBayfieldFinal30' 8.00"
13thTiarra ChristensenBayfieldFinal29' 10.00"
14thBriaunna MilesAir AcademyFinal29' 9.00"
15thGraci WadleighGreen MountainFinal29' 7.00"
16thKaylea MorganSand CreekFinal29' 3.00"
17thZoe PreskornGrandviewFinal29' 2.00"
18thShelby HardManitou SpringsFinal29' 1.00"
19thHailey LettPalmerFinal28' 9.00"
20thMeghan WhyrickGreeley WestFinal28' 8.00"
21stAnnie EckelberryPeytonFinal28' 6.00"
22ndTrelynn DanielsDohertyFinal28' 3.00"
23rdKenzie LindPikes Peak ChristianFinal27' 6.00"
24thMadison LettElizabethFinal27' 3.00"
25thKawai HarmonEllicottFinal27' 1.00"
26thJordan LopezMitchellFinal26' 10.00"
27thKassidy LotrichFowlerFinal26' 0.00"
28thEmily WilcoxSt. Mary'sFinal25' 7.00"
29thEvonne RodriguezPalmerFinal25' 1.00"
30thLani Lease-faresElizabethFinal24' 11.00"
31stShaylea YonkersPeytonFinal24' 7.00"
32ndDenasty PhilpotSand CreekFinal22' 11.00"
33rdMikayla NicolettiMitchellFinal22' 10.00"
33rdHolly HendersonCalhanFinal22' 10.00"
35thJianna BoydFowlerFinal22' 8.00"
36thDaisy JaureguiPeytonFinal22' 5.00"
37thNicole MillerPikes Peak ChristianFinal22' 1.00"
38thAmari DavisMitchellFinal21' 9.00"
39thCheyenne ClovinDohertyFinal21' 6.00"
40thAlexia BrackettThe Vanguard SchoolFinal21' 4.00"
41stBraelynn DunwoodyCalhanFinal20' 6.00"
42ndTarryn WingettAir AcademyFinal19' 3.00"
43rdAnna GreenCoronadoFinal18' 8.00"
44thHannah HeiselPikes Peak ChristianFinal18' 5.00"
45thSarah SolisFowlerFinal17' 3.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlexis LaliberteGreen MountainFinal10121' 3.00"
2ndKiara OlsonDohertyFinal8120' 10.00"
3rdKatelin GallegosAir AcademyFinal6111' 5.00"
4thCassie Lynn BonnerCheyenne MountainFinal5104' 5.00"
5thLeilah VigilGrandviewFinal4103' 8.00"
6thAnna WhyrickGreeley WestFinal3101' 8.00"
7thBriaunna MilesAir AcademyFinal299' 7.00"
8thTiarra ChristensenBayfieldFinal197' 11.00"
9thKassidy LotrichFowlerFinal96' 8.00"
10thCourtney BaylesBayfieldFinal94' 3.00"
11thMikayla BarnesBayfieldFinal94' 1.00"
12thShelby HardManitou SpringsFinal93' 8.00"
13thAlexis GregsonGrandviewFinal93' 4.00"
14thJordan ThomasDohertyFinal88' 9.00"
15thEmily StarkiePeytonFinal86' 5.00"
16thAisha HammillPeytonFinal85' 9.00"
17thJustine HodgesCalhanFinal83' 0.00"
18thGraci WadleighGreen MountainFinal81' 5.00"
19thEvonne RodriguezPalmerFinal80' 7.00"
20thMikayla NicolettiMitchellFinal79' 2.00"
21stAbigail HermannPalmer RidgeFinal78' 11.00"