Weld Central Early Season Invitational (Keenesburg, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Friday, March 17, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJamie HeggBoulderFinal10-1.1000:12.99
2ndKinlee PippinWeld CentralFinal8-1.1000:13.36
3rdIneke CordovaDenver ChristianFinal6-1.1000:13.43
4thLily MargolisBoulderFinal5-1.1000:13.48
5thSarah TiffanyBrightonFinal4-2.0000:13.70
6thJulianna MontoyaBrightonFinal3-1.1000:13.79
7thJenny NguyenPrairie ViewFinal1-2.0000:13.88
7thGabriela GarciaNorthridgeFinal2-1.1000:13.88
9thAlexandria McCoySkyviewFinal-2.0000:13.89
10thKelly MillerWeld CentralFinal-2.0000:14.30
11thDestiny MontoyaPrairie ViewFinal-2.0000:14.35
12thRosaelena CardenasFort LuptonFinal0.2000:14.49
13thMaryGrace HinkleWeld CentralFinal1.3000:14.55
14thAllie DouthitNorth ParkFinal1.3000:14.57
15thLitzy RenteriaAdams CityFinal1.3000:14.63
16thBayleigh PachecoPrairie ViewFinal-2.0000:14.67
17thSamantha PenceStandley LakeFinal-2.0000:14.72
18thJaslynn GallegosBrightonFinal1.3000:14.81
19thMarti ElzeNorth ParkFinal1.3000:14.91
20thElizabeth KisslerFort LuptonFinal1.3000:15.05
21stMikaela CapalbyDenver ChristianFinal0.2000:15.15
21stChloe CandelariaAlamedaFinal-1.3000:15.15
23rdAlyssa NamvongWestminsterFinal0.2000:15.18
24thCalise GillespieDenver WestFinal-1.3000:15.24
25thLiza CastilloKennedyFinal-1.5000:15.25
26thRaven BaxstormDenver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley RanchFinal1.4000:15.28
27thMikaila MetzStandley LakeFinal-1.3000:15.34
27thSarah PollockBriggsdaleFinal-1.5000:15.34
29thDaisy LoyaAdams CityFinal-0.7000:15.35
30thIliana LandinSkyviewFinal1.4000:15.42
30thOdelia DuersonKennedyFinal0.2000:15.42
32ndDarci WintermoteNorth ParkFinal0.2000:15.51
33rdCristal CarrilloFort LuptonFinal0.2000:15.57
34thShanice GarciaSkyviewFinal-1.5000:15.61
35thNatalie Stubbs-hernandezThorntonFinal0.2000:15.64
36thAlexis WagnerPeytonFinal1.4000:15.70
36thLupita CamposNorthridgeFinal-0.7000:15.70
38thShaylahh ColmanFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-1.3000:15.82
39thIris AgueroAlamedaFinal0.2000:15.83
40thJaneth VillalobosWestminsterFinal1.4000:16.09
41stAubrie ScherbarthNorthglennFinal-0.7000:16.14
42ndMackenzie HollowayBriggsdaleFinal-1.3000:16.15
43rdJordyn FanfairThorntonFinal-1.3000:16.33
44thFaith NightingaleStandley LakeFinal-1.5000:16.36
44thKennedy DykeKennedyFinal-1.5000:16.36
46thGia IbanezThorntonFinal1.4000:16.37
47thKayla PriceFar Northeast WarriorsFinal-2.0000:16.50
48thCassandra FrenchKiowaFinal-1.5000:16.60
49thMadisyn HouckNorthglennFinal1.4000:16.76
50thCourtney KarrNorthridgeFinal-0.7000:16.87
51stLeah MendozaWestminsterFinal1.4000:16.91
52ndAlexus MartinezAdams CityFinal1.3000:16.98
53rdJordan FitchDenver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley RanchFinal-0.7000:17.19
54thSamantha AppelhansNorthglennFinal-1.3000:17.21
55thJanet JuarezDenver AcademyFinal-0.7000:17.29
56thAbbi EckelberryPeytonFinal-0.7000:17.48
57thJenny DrummondDenver AcademyFinal-0.7000:18.72
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJamie HeggBoulderFinal100.3000:26.48
2ndLily MargolisBoulderFinal80.3000:26.74
3rdMyia MoralesPrairie ViewFinal60.3000:27.26
4thKinlee PippinWeld CentralFinal50.3000:27.74
5thAdara RyanFar Northeast WarriorsFinal40.3000:28.13
6thSarah TiffanyBrightonFinal30.2000:28.64
7thSkyla MillerBriggsdaleFinal20.3000:29.10
8thHaleigh BanksBoulderFinal10.7000:29.49
9thAlexandria McCoySkyviewFinal0.6000:29.69
10thCassandra MaldonadoPrairie ViewFinal0.2000:29.94
11thMadelyn SchmidtPrairie ViewFinal0.2000:30.07
12thAllison DanielWeld CentralFinal0.7000:30.26
13thNadia IlladeStandley LakeFinal0.2000:30.37
14thCamryn SchmelzerStandley LakeFinal0.7000:30.42
15thAsia KalcevicWeld CentralFinal0.7000:30.50
16thDevynn JohnsonNorth ParkFinal0.7000:30.57
17thChloe CandelariaAlamedaFinal0.6000:30.79
18thJaslynn GallegosBrightonFinal-0.3000:31.09
19thLitzy RenteriaAdams CityFinal0.2000:31.13
20thRaven BaxstormDenver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley RanchFinal0.6000:31.25
21stAmanda GarciaNorthglennFinal0.7000:31.35
22ndAllie DouthitNorth ParkFinal0.7000:31.95
23rdMikaila MetzStandley LakeFinal0.6000:31.97
24thAlyssa NamvongWestminsterFinal0.7000:32.08
25thDaisy WalshThorntonFinal1.0000:32.22
26thSarah PollockBriggsdaleFinal-0.3000:32.56
27thHeaven MooreAdams CityFinal0.2000:32.64
28thAlexis WagnerPeytonFinal0.6000:32.82
29thDaisy JaureguiPeytonFinal0.6000:33.03
30thOdelia DuersonKennedyFinal0.7000:33.12
31stJareni GallegosThorntonFinal1.0000:33.35
32ndIris AgueroAlamedaFinal0.7000:33.50
33rdGia IbanezThorntonFinal0.7000:33.77
34thMercedes DanceyNorthridgeFinal0.7000:33.85
35thShella ThachKennedyFinal1.0000:33.93
36thSavanna MatthewsPeytonFinal0.6000:34.08
37thAlyssa DelaneyFort LuptonFinal0.6000:34.17
38thAspen AmadorAdams CityFinal0.2000:35.06
39thLeah MendozaWestminsterFinal0.6000:35.35
40thCassandra FrenchKiowaFinal0.6000:35.57
41stKayla PriceFar Northeast WarriorsFinal1.0000:35.59
42ndJanet JuarezDenver AcademyFinal0.6000:37.03
43rdLizbeth BanuelosKennedyFinal0.6000:39.61
44thJenny DrummondDenver AcademyFinal0.6000:40.36
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJamie HeggBoulderFinal1001:01.47
2ndMelanie DeeringKiowaFinal801:02.96
3rdLily MargolisBoulderFinal601:03.00
4thMyia MoralesPrairie ViewFinal501:04.82
5thKaylee KearsePeytonFinal401:05.24
6thSkyla MillerBriggsdaleFinal301:06.94
7thMacKenzie DentBrightonFinal201:06.95
8thChanelle RomeroKennedyFinal101:07.21
9thAlexandria McCoySkyviewFinal01:07.49
10thSarah TiffanyBrightonFinal01:08.61
11thAnna MountsStandley LakeFinal01:09.64
12thAlexzandra GarciaSkyviewFinal01:10.41
13thAdriana ChristianoStandley LakeFinal01:10.48
14thMadison Zepnak-weinsBrightonFinal01:10.74
15thMikayela EsquibelPrairie ViewFinal01:11.85
16thDelaney QuenzerPrairie ViewFinal01:12.02
17thMarti ElzeNorth ParkFinal01:12.55
18thSamantha WheatleyThorntonFinal01:12.97
19thAshlea CarothersKiowaFinal01:13.18
20thJareni GallegosThorntonFinal01:13.31
21stHaley CooksonAdams CityFinal01:13.64
22ndHeaven MooreAdams CityFinal01:14.65
23rdShian HanksPeytonFinal01:15.60
24thKally NguyenAlamedaFinal01:15.67
25thIris AgueroAlamedaFinal01:16.91
26thDarci WintermoteNorth ParkFinal01:16.98
27thSierra GarciaNorthglennFinal01:18.64
28thSavanna MatthewsPeytonFinal01:19.17
29thChayse EnriquezNorthglennFinal01:19.27
30thKatie KinnardStandley LakeFinal01:19.73
31stAileen ChavezKennedyFinal01:20.50
32ndArabella GaroneNorthglennFinal01:22.50
33rdAshley ArnoldDenver AcademyFinal01:24.74
34thLeia SpialekKennedyFinal01:24.77
35thJanet JuarezDenver AcademyFinal01:31.76
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKiran GreenBrightonFinal1002:29.08
2ndKristina KemmSkyviewFinal802:39.15
3rdJordan GonzalesSkyviewFinal602:40.31
4thKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal502:44.57
5thMelodie BrowerBrightonFinal402:45.28
6thAbigail ReadBrightonFinal302:47.35
7thMadisyn MacKlinStandley LakeFinal202:47.36
8thMaia ShoreThorntonFinal102:47.76
9thJudith DietzKennedyFinal02:50.00
10thBrynna CooverPeytonFinal02:53.76
11thMikayela EsquibelPrairie ViewFinal02:54.32
12thVeronica PetrilloStandley LakeFinal02:57.31
13thEsperanza MercadoFort LuptonFinal02:57.46
14thHaley CooksonAdams CityFinal03:01.65
15thMaryanne WagnerPeytonFinal03:01.72
16thSavannah MorinePrairie ViewFinal03:01.94
17thGaudalupe GutierrezThorntonFinal03:03.59
18thAriana RoethkeKennedyFinal03:05.11
19thJulia WhitmanKennedyFinal03:05.71
20thKylie MillardPeytonFinal03:09.77
21stSierra GarciaNorthglennFinal03:11.06
22ndMelanie ArmendarizAdams CityFinal03:15.25
23rdFatima FloresSkyviewFinal03:16.45
24thGabrielle NorbyFort LuptonFinal03:19.22
25thIsabella NathansonWestminsterFinal03:19.86
26thViviana PatinoWestminsterFinal03:30.52
27thLaia GironesNorthglennFinal03:47.62
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmma AbernethyStandley LakeFinal1005:54.83
2ndAnna NelsonStandley LakeFinal805:55.23
3rdKatie KeatingStandley LakeFinal605:56.72
4thAlexx McMillanPrairie ViewFinal506:01.07
5thKasia PoulsonPrairie ViewFinal406:16.11
6thGianna TijerinaFort LuptonFinal306:32.40
7thMarissa MartinezWestminsterFinal206:33.82
8thVanessa LabradorWestminsterFinal106:33.95
9thKristin McKnightKiowaFinal06:42.36
10thJennifer GutierrezSkyviewFinal06:51.50
11thJaylin AbeytaBrightonFinal06:55.75
12thElizabeth BanuelosKennedyFinal06:56.44
13thGaudalupe GutierrezThorntonFinal06:59.13
14thAlexandra RisedenNorthglennFinal07:02.35
15thAngelique VigilNorthridgeFinal07:06.05
16thJudith DietzKennedyFinal07:09.31
17thJulia WhitmanKennedyFinal07:09.99
18thLeah HowardSkyviewFinal07:12.89
19thElla PinkertDenver AcademyFinal07:16.98
20thCharlotte MitchellBrightonFinal07:21.58
21stAshley ArnoldDenver AcademyFinal07:33.26
22ndIngrid ArmendarizAdams CityFinal07:38.89
23rdRaquel RomanDenver ChristianFinal07:42.86
24thLaia GironesNorthglennFinal07:53.18
25thMaricela MoralesNorthridgeFinal07:56.59
26thJenny DrummondDenver AcademyFinal08:14.28
27thMaria JudyDenver ChristianFinal08:58.57
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stStephanie CarrascoThorntonFinal1011:36.37
2ndKiran GreenBrightonFinal812:50.65
3rdEmma AbernethyStandley LakeFinal612:54.11
4thAnna NelsonStandley LakeFinal512:55.32
5thJordan GonzalesSkyviewFinal413:25.95
6thMikhala LuckyPeytonFinal314:09.21
7thMcKenna UhingBrightonFinal214:51.49
8thHannah RockwellWeld CentralFinal115:27.67
9thChristine NewhallBrightonFinal15:49.32
10thFatima FloresSkyviewFinal15:56.51
11thElla PinkertDenver AcademyFinal16:03.96
12thLeah HowardSkyviewFinal16:09.31
13thAshley ArnoldDenver AcademyFinal16:53.77
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stShannon PetersonPrairie ViewFinal101.3000:16.80
2ndJohnnie HearonFort LuptonFinal81.3000:17.63
3rdJenny DekkerPeytonFinal61.3000:17.88
4thAlyssiana McRaePrairie ViewFinal51.3000:18.27
5thChristina GerkenWeld CentralFinal41.3000:18.46
6thMadelyn SchmidtPrairie ViewFinal31.3000:18.52
7thAnna KatnikBoulderFinal20.0000:19.23
8thBritta SwansonStandley LakeFinal10.0000:19.51
9thJoelle WestcottThorntonFinal1.3000:19.78
10thBergan BateyBoulderFinal0.0000:20.06
11thVeronica PetrilloStandley LakeFinal0.3000:20.19
12thJarissa ValdezBrightonFinal-1.6000:20.67
13thBailey SimonStandley LakeFinal0.3000:21.00
14thDaisy WalshThorntonFinal0.3000:21.06
15thMorgan MitchellNorthglennFinal-1.6000:21.18
16thAleah LonnbergWeld CentralFinal0.0000:21.37
17thAnais GutierrezThorntonFinal0.0000:21.38
18thAriana TorresKennedyFinal0.3000:21.55
19thShella ThachKennedyFinal0.3000:21.56
20thReanna VetranoPeytonFinal-1.6000:22.19
21stMelina TownsendNorthglennFinal-1.6000:22.21
22ndSydney CampbellPeytonFinal-1.6000:22.48
23rdIssabelle JinerWeld CentralFinal0.0000:22.74
24thLizbeth BanuelosKennedyFinal-1.6000:23.37
25thAubrie ScherbarthNorthglennFinal0.0000:23.39
26thLizette HernandezFort LuptonFinal-1.6000:24.18
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSavannah MartinStandley LakeFinal1000:50.50
2ndJohnnie HearonFort LuptonFinal800:51.25
3rdJenny DekkerPeytonFinal600:52.20
4thMadelyn SchmidtPrairie ViewFinal500:52.23
5thAlyssiana McRaePrairie ViewFinal400:52.24
6thAnna KatnikBoulderFinal300:55.28
7thJoelle WestcottThorntonFinal200:56.10
8thBergan BateyBoulderFinal100:58.00
9thMikaila MetzStandley LakeFinal00:59.32
10thBailey SimonStandley LakeFinal00:59.85
11thReanna VetranoPeytonFinal01:00.93
12thSydney CampbellPeytonFinal01:01.78
13thAmanda GarciaNorthglennFinal01:02.09
14thMelina TownsendNorthglennFinal01:02.92
15thMorgan MitchellNorthglennFinal01:03.51
16thIliana LandinSkyviewFinal01:04.64
17thKatrina BeglerWeld CentralFinal01:05.13
18thJaylin AbeytaBrightonFinal01:09.91
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal00:52.87
2ndBoulder Relay TeamBoulderFinal00:52.95
3rdStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal00:55.38
4thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal00:55.72
5thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal00:56.19
6thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal00:57.08
7thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal00:59.86
8thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal01:00.31
9thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal01:00.81
10thFort Lupton Relay TeamFort LuptonFinal01:01.44
11thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal01:02.83
12thSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal01:02.97
13thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal01:03.05
14thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal01:03.15
15thBriggsdale Relay TeamBriggsdaleFinal01:03.61
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFar Northeast Warriors Relay TeamFar Northeast WarriorsFinal01:51.50
2ndPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal01:56.57
3rdStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal01:57.85
4thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal01:59.74
5thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal02:00.46
6thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal02:03.84
7thNorth Park Relay TeamNorth ParkFinal02:04.26
8thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal02:06.07
9thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal02:13.10
10thSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal02:16.11
11thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal02:16.46
12thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal02:19.62
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal04:28.09
2ndPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal04:35.01
3rdBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal04:36.37
4thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal04:39.21
5thKiowa Relay TeamKiowaFinal04:43.40
6thThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal04:47.43
7thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal04:54.39
8thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal05:13.91
9thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal05:20.01
10thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal05:30.21
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal10:43.78
2ndPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal10:50.81
3rdBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal10:53.61
4thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal11:10.40
5thSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal11:42.11
6thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal11:49.36
7thWestminster Relay TeamWestminsterFinal12:49.28
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal02:02.99
2ndKiowa Relay TeamKiowaFinal02:04.73
3rdThornton Relay TeamThorntonFinal02:05.83
4thPrairie View Relay TeamPrairie ViewFinal02:06.25
5thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal02:09.69
6thKennedy Relay TeamKennedyFinal02:11.14
7thStandley Lake Relay TeamStandley LakeFinal02:11.43
8thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal02:13.42
9thBriggsdale Relay TeamBriggsdaleFinal02:14.16
10thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal02:15.37
11thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal02:15.42
12thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal02:16.92
13thAlameda Relay TeamAlamedaFinal02:17.41
14thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal02:17.76
15thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal02:18.66
16thDenver West Relay TeamDenver WestFinal02:22.06
17thNorthglenn Relay TeamNorthglennFinal02:27.82
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stKinlee PippinWeld CentralFinal10-1.6015' 10.50"
2ndSkyla MillerBriggsdaleFinal8-1.0015' 4.00"
3rdSarah TiffanyBrightonFinal6-1.1015' 2.50"
4thSelena FigueroaAdams CityFinal5-1.0015' 0.00"
4thHannah BrownPrairie ViewFinal40.2015' 0.00"
6thAnna KatnikBoulderFinal3-0.9014' 5.00"
7thEmma ChowBoulderFinal2-1.4014' 2.00"
8thLina VoglerStandley LakeFinal11.2013' 10.00"
9thEmilee AlbertBrightonFinal-2.2013' 7.50"
10thKayla JenkinsNorth ParkFinal-1.8013' 5.50"
11thAnnika DeandaPeytonFinal0.0013' 4.50"
12thAspen AmadorAdams CityFinal-0.5013' 1.50"
13thMaia ShoreThorntonFinal-1.4012' 10.50"
13thKira BraunNorthglennFinal-1.0012' 10.50"
13thAlyssa NamvongWestminsterFinal-0.2012' 10.50"
16thAriana TorresKennedyFinal-0.4012' 9.00"
17thMelanie TrinhThorntonFinal0.0012' 8.00"
18thKatriana SefcovicBrightonFinal-1.3012' 7.00"
19thNicolina UrsettaKennedyFinal-0.5012' 6.50"
20thDaisy LoyaAdams CityFinal-2.7012' 3.00"
21stNadia IlladeStandley LakeFinal-1.1012' 1.50"
22ndShelbie WarnerStandley LakeFinal-0.1011' 11.00"
23rdMorgan MitchellNorthglennFinal0.0011' 9.75"
24thAubrie ScherbarthNorthglennFinal-0.7011' 9.00"
24thElizabeth KisslerFort LuptonFinal-1.4011' 9.00"
26thNatalie Stubbs-hernandezThorntonFinal-2.0011' 3.00"
27thCaitlyn BrownBriggsdaleFinal-1.3011' 2.50"
28thKennedy DykeKennedyFinal0.0011' 2.00"
29thIssabelle JinerWeld CentralFinal-1.2010' 10.50"
30thJaneth VillalobosWestminsterFinal0.0010' 8.50"
31stHaleigh BanksBoulderFinal-1.4010' 8.00"
32ndMakayla HickeyFort LuptonFinal-1.0010' 6.00"
33rdMadeleine JaurequiPeytonFinal-0.4010' 5.00"
33rdLauren VlottesPeytonFinal0.0010' 5.00"
35thLeah MendozaWestminsterFinal-0.509' 9.00"
36thCourtney KarrNorthridgeFinal-1.208' 11.00"
37thDevynn JohnsonNorth ParkFinal0.304' 7.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRachel CrutcherFar Northeast WarriorsFinal10-2.6035' 0.00"
2ndLina VoglerStandley LakeFinal8-2.7031' 10.00"
3rdHannah BrownPrairie ViewFinal6-4.4031' 3.00"
4thBailey MartellKiowaFinal5-1.7029' 9.00"
5thAnnika DeandaPeytonFinal4-4.7029' 8.75"
6thMacKenzie DentBrightonFinal3-3.2029' 8.00"
7thMyracle SadiePrairie ViewFinal2-2.3029' 6.50"
8thKayla JenkinsNorth ParkFinal1-1.9028' 10.00"
9thAdriana ChristianoStandley LakeFinal-2.6028' 6.00"
10thSelena FigueroaAdams CityFinal-2.6028' 1.25"
11thKira BraunNorthglennFinal-2.7026' 2.00"
12thJarissa ValdezBrightonFinal-2.2025' 11.00"
13thAleah LonnbergWeld CentralFinal-2.4025' 10.25"
13thDakota RogersPeytonFinal-1.7025' 10.25"
15thAmi PritchettKennedyFinal-3.8025' 4.75"
16thAmanda GarciaNorthglennFinal-4.0025' 4.25"
17thShelbie WarnerStandley LakeFinal-2.0024' 6.50"
18thCassandra FrenchKiowaFinal-2.8020' 1.25"
19thCaitlyn BrownBriggsdaleFinal-2.5019' 3.75"
20thAudrey LangdonBriggsdaleFinal-4.5017' 9.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSavannah MartinStandley LakeFinal105' 0.00"
2ndEmma RichardsonBoulderFinal74' 8.00"
2ndKayna DavisDenver ChristianFinal44' 8.00"
2ndMyracle SadiePrairie ViewFinal44' 8.00"
2ndBailey MartellKiowaFinal74' 8.00"
6thMarti ElzeNorth ParkFinal24' 6.00"
6thMelanie DeeringKiowaFinal34' 6.00"
8thEmma ChowBoulderFinal04' 4.00"
8thAmanda GarciaNorthglennFinal04' 4.00"
10thBritta SwansonStandley LakeFinal4' 2.00"
10thEmilee AlbertBrightonFinal4' 2.00"
12thKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal4.00"
12thChay AcevedoPrairie ViewFinal4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKaylee FrazierWeld CentralFinal106' 0.00"
1stRachel CodyStandley LakeFinal86' 0.00"
3rdMaryGrace HinkleWeld CentralFinal65' 6.00"
3rdLauren GerkenWeld CentralFinal55' 6.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNancy LaoWestminsterFinal1032' 3.50"
2ndAnnie EckelberryPeytonFinal829' 0.50"
3rdAllison CamaraSkyviewFinal628' 10.00"
3rdJamie TorbetStandley LakeFinal528' 10.00"
5thJordan McClureWeld CentralFinal428' 4.00"
6thCourtney ZimmermanDenver ChristianFinal328' 3.00"
7thMyracle SadiePrairie ViewFinal227' 6.00"
8thKaitlynn GoldermanBrightonFinal126' 11.50"
9thShaylea YonkersPeytonFinal26' 10.00"
10thKaydee MonseyWeld CentralFinal26' 7.00"
11thAshley SnyderBrightonFinal26' 4.50"
12thBecca BloomBoulderFinal26' 3.50"
13thSara DuskinBrightonFinal25' 8.00"
14thVictoria SislerPrairie ViewFinal25' 6.00"
15thJennifer FierroWestminsterFinal25' 3.00"
16thBailey VanValkenburgNorth ParkFinal24' 6.00"
17thOrianna HernandezKennedyFinal24' 4.00"
18thHannah MartinezAlamedaFinal23' 7.50"
19thCourtney PattonBriggsdaleFinal23' 7.00"
20thAlyssa DreilingWestminsterFinal23' 6.00"
21stAlexis WagnerPeytonFinal23' 4.00"
22ndRaven BaxstormDenver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley RanchFinal23' 1.00"
22ndMykalan RamseyNorth ParkFinal23' 1.00"
24thMadison PolandNorthridgeFinal23' 0.00"
25thJanelle BoberKennedyFinal22' 11.50"
26thMariah ChavezNorthglennFinal22' 10.00"
27thAlexis BishopFar Northeast WarriorsFinal22' 9.50"
28thColleen MooreKiowaFinal22' 8.50"
29thJolee RogersNorthridgeFinal22' 7.50"
30thLitzy AguirreNorthglennFinal22' 5.50"
31stBailea CarothersKiowaFinal22' 2.00"
32ndKiley FitsimmonsKiowaFinal21' 9.50"
33rdDeven DefeeWeld CentralFinal21' 8.00"
34thYulissa LoyaPrairie ViewFinal21' 5.50"
35thMichelle MaysDenver WestFinal21' 5.00"
36thCristol LoboDenver WestFinal21' 4.50"
37thKelsi WhiteBriggsdaleFinal20' 10.00"
38thFaith NightingaleStandley LakeFinal20' 9.50"
39thTe'kellie EscobedoKennedyFinal20' 7.50"
40thGiselle RangelAlamedaFinal20' 4.50"
41stSammya RobinsionFar Northeast WarriorsFinal20' 0.00"
42ndPeyton SanchezNorth ParkFinal19' 10.50"
43rdNoelyn Stubbs-hernandezThorntonFinal19' 9.50"
44thAscha LavatoAdams CityFinal16' 9.50"
45thTiana AragonThorntonFinal16' 5.00"
45thCaitlyn BrownBriggsdaleFinal16' 5.00"
47thAraceli RodriguezAlamedaFinal15' 5.00"
48thZitlaly GonzalezNorthglennFinal14' 3.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stNancy LaoWestminsterFinal10101' 3.00"
2ndSavannah MartinStandley LakeFinal899' 3.00"
3rdEmily StarkiePeytonFinal697' 8.00"
4thAshley SnyderBrightonFinal592' 1.00"
5thAllison CamaraSkyviewFinal487' 10.00"
6thSara DuskinBrightonFinal384' 9.00"
7thColleen MooreKiowaFinal281' 7.00"
8thTessa OsborneBrightonFinal180' 0.00"
9thAleah LonnbergWeld CentralFinal79' 5.00"
10thSusanna TurnerPeytonFinal77' 3.00"
11thKiley FitsimmonsKiowaFinal75' 6.00"
12thJanelle BoberKennedyFinal74' 6.00"
13thAlyssa DreilingWestminsterFinal72' 1.00"
14thBailea CarothersKiowaFinal71' 7.00"
15thCristol LoboDenver WestFinal70' 5.00"
16thBecca BloomBoulderFinal70' 2.00"
16thAnnie EckelberryPeytonFinal70' 2.00"
18thCourtney ZimmermanDenver ChristianFinal69' 3.00"
19thKaydee MonseyWeld CentralFinal67' 3.00"
20thJennifer FierroWestminsterFinal66' 3.00"
21stKelsi WhiteBriggsdaleFinal65' 3.00"
22ndFaith NightingaleStandley LakeFinal64' 3.00"
23rdMariah ChavezNorthglennFinal64' 2.00"
24thOrianna HernandezKennedyFinal64' 0.00"
25thJolee RogersNorthridgeFinal62' 8.00"
26thGiselle RangelAlamedaFinal61' 5.00"
27thHannah MartinezAlamedaFinal61' 0.00"
28thVictoria SislerPrairie ViewFinal60' 5.00"
29thMadison PolandNorthridgeFinal60' 0.00"
30thJordan McClureWeld CentralFinal58' 4.00"
31stYulissa LoyaPrairie ViewFinal58' 2.00"
32ndRaven BaxstormDenver School of Science & Technology: Green Valley RanchFinal55' 2.00"
33rdTiana AragonThorntonFinal51' 1.50"
34thTe'kellie EscobedoKennedyFinal49' 11.00"
35thMichelle MaysDenver WestFinal47' 10.00"
36thPeyton SanchezNorth ParkFinal42' 2.00"