Weld Central Rebel Roundup (Keenesburg, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Friday, April 7, 2017
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRemington RossHighlandFinal10-3.1000:12.63
2ndDelaney MorrowUniversityFinal8-3.1000:13.27
3rdBrooklynn CoxBrushFinal6-3.1000:13.30
4thCristen HoughtonCalicheFinal5-3.1000:13.35
5thWhitney KlausnerResurrection ChristianFinal4-3.1000:13.58
6thKinlee PippinWeld CentralFinal3-3.1000:13.62
7thKaitlyn HoughtonCalicheFinal2-3.1000:13.71
8thAlexandria McCoySkyviewFinal1-2.2000:13.82
9thAlexa BrolsmaResurrection ChristianFinal-2.2000:14.05
10thBrooke HallRooseveltFinal-2.2000:14.10
11thLaramie StoneStrasburgFinal-2.2000:14.19
12thNicole AdamsGilpin CountyFinal-1.3000:14.35
13thCabrini MedinaHighlandFinal-2.5000:14.42
13thLeslie GamboaBrushFinal-1.6000:14.42
15thMaryGrace HinkleWeld CentralFinal-2.5000:14.45
16thElizabeth KisslerFort LuptonFinal-1.6000:14.54
17thAmelia SearsMeadFinal-2.5000:14.57
18thKailey ReaganBoulderFinal-2.2000:14.60
19thKatelyn AndersonResurrection ChristianFinal-2.2000:14.65
20thMercedes DanceyNorthridgeFinal-2.5000:14.74
21stApryl TolsonOtisFinal-2.5000:14.75
22ndJulia BrownFrontier AcademyFinal-2.4000:14.77
23rdChloe CandelariaAlamedaFinal-2.4000:14.85
24thRosaelena CardenasFort LuptonFinal-2.5000:14.89
25thKaleya CorkeRooseveltFinal-1.6000:14.95
26thLitzy RenteriaAdams CityFinal-2.5000:14.98
27thAshley ParkhurstGilpin CountyFinal-1.3000:14.99
28thShelby GlatzBrushFinal-2.4000:15.12
29thNatasha PeralesNorthridgeFinal-2.4000:15.19
29thBrittney WalshHighlandFinal-1.6000:15.19
31stKaylee FrazierWeld CentralFinal-1.6000:15.23
32ndMargarita ChavezNorthridgeFinal-1.8000:15.37
33rdHaley Hutto-sommerstedRooseveltFinal-1.8000:15.46
34thCristal CarrilloFort LuptonFinal-1.6000:15.51
35thKalista SpeicherFrontier AcademyFinal-2.4000:15.68
36thIris AgueroAlamedaFinal-2.4000:15.72
37thDaisy LoyaAdams CityFinal-2.4000:15.74
38thJade SchmitzFrontier AcademyFinal-1.8000:15.86
39thJessyca StillStrasburgFinal-1.3000:17.16
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRemington RossHighlandFinal10-1.9000:25.81
2ndCristen HoughtonCalicheFinal8-1.9000:27.46
3rdKinlee PippinWeld CentralFinal6-1.9000:27.92
4thBrooklynn CoxBrushFinal5-1.7000:28.16
5thMolly WatsonResurrection ChristianFinal4-1.9000:28.58
6thJax FlyntHeritage ChristianFinal3-1.8000:28.74
6thAlexandria McCoySkyviewFinal2-1.9000:28.74
8thRenee ChoksyMeadFinal1-1.8000:28.92
9thSamantha GobleStrasburgFinal-1.8000:29.35
10thDawson KnodeHaxtunFinal-1.8000:29.48
11thMadeleine HallMeadFinal-1.8000:29.57
12thAlexia McCabeRooseveltFinal-1.8000:29.99
13thBrenaya StockerResurrection ChristianFinal-1.7000:30.26
14thAmia MedinaAdams CityFinal-1.4000:30.29
15thLitzy RenteriaAdams CityFinal-1.7000:30.43
16thJulia BrownFrontier AcademyFinal-1.7000:30.44
17thAlexis RosasMeadFinal-1.8000:30.49
18thCourtney MoosRooseveltFinal-1.4000:30.56
19thKailey ReaganBoulderFinal-1.7000:30.83
20thSamantha AngusFrontier AcademyFinal-1.7000:30.92
21stChloe CandelariaAlamedaFinal-1.7000:31.05
22ndNicole AdamsGilpin CountyFinal-2.1000:31.06
23rdAshley ParkhurstGilpin CountyFinal-2.0000:31.32
24thOlivia McClurg-torczonUniversityFinal-2.1000:31.45
25thKyra PfostFrontier AcademyFinal-2.1000:31.68
26thMakenna MetzlerOtisFinal-2.1000:31.83
27thAllison DanielWeld CentralFinal-1.4000:31.90
28thKennedy KellerRooseveltFinal-1.4000:31.98
29thApryl TolsonOtisFinal-2.1000:32.08
30thBrittney WalshHighlandFinal-2.1000:32.19
31stAspen AmadorAdams CityFinal-1.4000:32.55
32ndKalinn NguyenAlamedaFinal-2.0000:32.86
33rdMary McCarthyStrasburgFinal-2.1000:33.35
34thAly YoungCalicheFinal-2.0000:33.60
35thAndrea MartinezWeld CentralFinal-2.0000:33.68
36thMcKenna AndersenHaxtunFinal-2.1000:33.93
37thAlyssa DelaneyFort LuptonFinal-2.1000:34.38
38thJasmin UribeFort LuptonFinal-2.0000:34.54
39thJessyca StillStrasburgFinal-2.1000:35.52
40thKristie TrampOtisFinal-2.1000:35.63
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRenee ChoksyMeadFinal1001:03.96
2ndDawson KnodeHaxtunFinal801:04.87
3rdJax FlyntHeritage ChristianFinal601:04.88
4thRylee HabelHighlandFinal501:05.36
5thRuby OrtizRooseveltFinal401:05.48
6thAlexandria McCoySkyviewFinal301:06.33
7thKristina KemmSkyviewFinal201:07.08
8thEmily SeverinRooseveltFinal101:09.06
9thLilly GeerBoulderFinal01:09.29
10thSara DickensResurrection ChristianFinal01:10.33
11thGriselda EstradaWeld CentralFinal01:12.24
12thMarissa SchellingHaxtunFinal01:12.47
13thAleigha StreetFrontier AcademyFinal01:13.08
14thHeaven MooreAdams CityFinal01:13.24
15thLilee FreemanStrasburgFinal01:13.29
16thLacey JohnsonCalicheFinal01:14.09
17thIris AgueroAlamedaFinal01:14.43
18thAspen AmadorAdams CityFinal01:14.72
19thBreanna MickHighlandFinal01:14.95
20thAbbie DanielsonHighlandFinal01:15.21
21stHaley CooksonAdams CityFinal01:15.39
22ndKorrin WellsMeadFinal01:15.65
23rdDalayna TadoliniBrushFinal01:15.89
24thEmma MartinRooseveltFinal01:15.99
25thSusy WalkerFlemingFinal01:16.19
26thBrooklyn DavisHaxtunFinal01:19.64
27thCollette BangmaResurrection ChristianFinal01:20.56
28thBailey EnglandFrontier AcademyFinal01:20.58
29thDelilah MartinezAlamedaFinal01:28.70
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmily ColemanUniversityFinal1002:35.50
2ndKristina KemmSkyviewFinal802:36.60
3rdRylee HabelHighlandFinal602:42.27
4thTalia ClamanBoulderFinal502:45.40
5thLauren FrinkHighlandFinal402:46.84
6thRyleigh CarrHighlandFinal302:47.63
7thJordan GonzalesSkyviewFinal202:47.64
8thMadelyn SawyerBrushFinal102:49.63
9thAngel BernardAlamedaFinal02:50.83
10thMonica MarquezFort LuptonFinal02:54.14
11thEsperanza MercadoFort LuptonFinal02:55.94
12thJosie WalterRooseveltFinal02:56.53
13thAveri PhillipsResurrection ChristianFinal02:58.25
14thMati DouglasStrasburgFinal02:58.68
15thAngelis MedinaBrushFinal03:01.10
16thAlethia BrewerHeritage ChristianFinal03:03.70
17thCailyn KonkeyResurrection ChristianFinal03:04.93
18thEva MaedaMeadFinal03:05.47
19thFatima FloresSkyviewFinal03:05.82
20thHannah RockwellWeld CentralFinal03:06.02
21stSusy WalkerFlemingFinal03:09.90
22ndLily YaggeMeadFinal03:11.45
23rdTaylor NazarenusRooseveltFinal03:13.62
24thIngrid ArmendarizAdams CityFinal03:18.43
25thSarah PachlStrasburgFinal03:19.73
26thHannah DavisMeadFinal03:26.00
27thDelilah MartinezAlamedaFinal03:34.16
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKathi LapointFrontier AcademyFinal1005:54.18
2ndKaysi LapointFrontier AcademyFinal805:54.24
3rdKyra HansonResurrection ChristianFinal605:59.91
4thJordan GonzalesSkyviewFinal506:12.19
5thPamela RichmeierUniversityFinal406:13.50
6thKate WoodwardResurrection ChristianFinal306:18.72
7thGianna TijerinaFort LuptonFinal206:19.26
8thMaggie MarshallBoulderFinal106:22.67
9thRyleigh CarrHighlandFinal06:23.66
10thMonica MarquezFort LuptonFinal06:24.06
11thKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal06:34.14
12thOlivia RobertsMeadFinal06:36.33
13thEva MaedaMeadFinal06:39.19
14thAngelique VigilNorthridgeFinal06:48.17
15thJennifer GutierrezSkyviewFinal06:49.79
16thMarissa SchellingHaxtunFinal06:50.10
17thBrooklyn DavisHaxtunFinal06:50.76
18thTaryn JohnsonMeadFinal06:51.82
19thTaylor NazarenusRooseveltFinal06:52.96
20thLeah HowardSkyviewFinal06:57.85
21stAngelis MedinaBrushFinal07:01.99
22ndLena WarrenGilpin CountyFinal07:02.03
23rdSarah PachlStrasburgFinal07:12.52
24thMaricela MoralesNorthridgeFinal07:41.99
25thIngrid ArmendarizAdams CityFinal07:49.45
26thAdison VickResurrection ChristianFinal08:14.31
27thKristie TrampOtisFinal09:16.92
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSamantha AngusFrontier AcademyFinal1013:40.49
2ndMaeve DebuseMeadFinal814:17.89
3rdAnsley DavisHeritage ChristianFinal614:26.12
4thRachel HandyStrasburgFinal514:27.67
5thElysia DoryBrushFinal414:28.72
6thMoriah BenjaminHighlandFinal314:31.74
7thHannah RockwellWeld CentralFinal215:02.82
8thFatima FloresSkyviewFinal115:10.70
9thLeah HowardSkyviewFinal15:29.51
10thNathalia OrnelasSkyviewFinal15:50.48
11thIngrid ArmendarizAdams CityFinal17:16.68
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJohnnie HearonFort LuptonFinal10-2.1000:17.20
2ndSierra WhippleUniversityFinal8-2.1000:17.79
3rdSamantha GobleStrasburgFinal6-2.1000:18.34
4thChristina GerkenWeld CentralFinal5-2.1000:18.85
5thNicole EngelkingRooseveltFinal4-2.1000:18.89
6thBrianna EckingerRooseveltFinal3-2.1000:19.00
7thBrenaya StockerResurrection ChristianFinal2-2.1000:19.10
8thOlivia HimmelHighlandFinal1-0.9000:19.32
9thMary McCarthyStrasburgFinal-0.9000:20.17
10thMaiya DehoyosHighlandFinal-1.7000:20.43
11thRachel Smith-claudellHighlandFinal-0.9000:20.57
12thClara RobertsMeadFinal-0.9000:20.59
13thHannah HuntRooseveltFinal-1.7000:20.85
14thLindsey WagnerOtisFinal-1.7000:20.97
15thAleah LonnbergWeld CentralFinal-0.9000:21.66
16thLizette HernandezFort LuptonFinal-1.7000:21.95
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJohnnie HearonFort LuptonFinal1000:51.21
2ndLaramie StoneStrasburgFinal800:51.55
3rdKaitlyn HoughtonCalicheFinal600:51.75
4thKeely SchmidtGilpin CountyFinal500:54.43
5thKatie PettitHighlandFinal400:54.86
6thBrooke MillerStrasburgFinal300:55.42
7thNicole EngelkingRooseveltFinal200:55.81
8thSarah MaxeyFrontier AcademyFinal100:56.64
9thOlivia HimmelHighlandFinal00:57.17
10thClara RobertsMeadFinal01:00.29
11thAndrea MartinezWeld CentralFinal01:01.55
12thBelicia BaezaRooseveltFinal01:02.60
13thBriana MartinezSkyviewFinal01:03.23
14thShelby TvetenRooseveltFinal01:04.89
15thIliana LandinSkyviewFinal01:05.21
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal00:53.01
2ndRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal00:54.00
3rdMead Relay TeamMeadFinal00:55.00
4thCaliche Relay TeamCalicheFinal00:55.11
5thBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal00:55.56
6thFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal00:55.88
7thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal00:56.00
8thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal00:56.05
9thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal00:56.38
10thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal00:58.01
11thAlameda Relay TeamAlamedaFinal00:58.56
12thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal00:58.93
13thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal00:59.19
14thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal00:59.20
15thSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal00:59.76
16thFort Lupton Relay TeamFort LuptonFinal01:00.46
17thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal01:00.64
18thOtis Relay TeamOtisFinal01:02.43
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal01:53.13
2ndResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal01:53.51
3rdFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal01:53.78
4thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal01:58.00
5thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal01:58.24
6thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal01:58.28
7thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal01:58.60
8thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal02:00.18
9thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal02:00.49
10thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal02:00.63
11thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal02:03.50
12thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal02:04.24
13thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal02:04.29
14thSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal02:06.01
15thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal02:16.13
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFleming Relay TeamFlemingFinal04:30.10
2ndHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal04:32.58
3rdUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal04:34.93
4thRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal04:36.02
5thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal04:38.67
6thSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal04:41.20
7thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal04:43.89
8thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal04:44.84
9thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal04:49.34
10thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal04:50.52
11thBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal04:55.50
12thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal04:59.25
13thAdams City Relay TeamAdams CityFinal05:36.05
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal10:55.99
2ndResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal10:59.19
3rdRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal11:09.73
4thSkyview Relay TeamSkyviewFinal11:19.63
5thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal11:32.07
6thBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal11:37.93
7thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal12:06.54
8thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal12:17.89
9thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal12:46.90
10thMead Relay TeamMeadFinal13:05.88
11thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal14:35.56
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRoosevelt Relay TeamRooseveltFinal02:03.86
2ndHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal02:04.60
3rdResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal02:04.98
4thBrush Relay TeamBrushFinal02:07.10
5thWeld Central Relay TeamWeld CentralFinal02:07.78
6thUniversity Relay TeamUniversityFinal02:09.25
7thAlameda Relay TeamAlamedaFinal02:12.67
8thNorthridge Relay TeamNorthridgeFinal02:12.85
9thGilpin County Relay TeamGilpin CountyFinal02:13.86
10thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal02:15.37
11thStrasburg Relay TeamStrasburgFinal02:15.91
12thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal02:16.47
13thOtis Relay TeamOtisFinal02:18.76
14thFrontier Academy Relay TeamFrontier AcademyFinal02:28.76
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stRemington RossHighlandFinal101.1016' 6.00"
2ndMaison TolleHighlandFinal82.0016' 4.00"
3rdAutumn MoyaUniversityFinal60.8016' 1.00"
4thSage SudtelgteRooseveltFinal52.1016' 0.50"
5thAlexis RosasMeadFinal41.9015' 11.50"
6thKinlee PippinWeld CentralFinal32.3015' 7.50"
7thBrooklynn CoxBrushFinal21.2015' 4.50"
8thSamantha UlrichRooseveltFinal11.9015' 2.00"
9thHaleigh BanksBoulderFinal2.5014' 11.00"
10thKelly DitterUniversityFinal1.8014' 6.50"
11thLaramie StoneStrasburgFinal1.8014' 4.50"
12thRachel FarynaHighlandFinal0.3014' 3.00"
13thTatum SammonRooseveltFinal1.0013' 8.50"
14thMarissa SchellingHaxtunFinal1.9013' 3.50"
15thShelby GlatzBrushFinal1.0013' 2.00"
16thBrooklyn DavisHaxtunFinal1.9013' 0.00"
17thBriana MartinezSkyviewFinal1.1012' 7.00"
17thDaisy LoyaAdams CityFinal1.7012' 7.00"
19thCecilia GonserUniversityFinal2.9012' 6.00"
20thLindsey WagnerOtisFinal2.8012' 2.50"
21stAnali JaquezAlamedaFinal2.1011' 11.50"
22ndRylan LoshStrasburgFinal2.3011' 6.00"
23rdIssabelle JinerWeld CentralFinal4.6011' 5.00"
24thAngelis MedinaBrushFinal1.7010' 9.50"
25thJulia VelasquezAlamedaFinal1.3010' 5.50"
26thCourtney KarrNorthridgeFinal1.3010' 4.00"
27thMakayla HickeyFort LuptonFinal3.209' 4.00"
Haleigh BanksBoulderPreliminary2.0014' 8.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSage SudtelgteRooseveltFinal102.4032' 10.25"
2ndOlivia HimmelHighlandFinal80.2032' 1.50"
3rdBethany BrayUniversityFinal61.4031' 5.00"
4thJenna LengfelderFlemingFinal50.8031' 4.00"
5thCecilia GonserUniversityFinal41.4030' 2.50"
5thCollette BangmaResurrection ChristianFinal30.0030' 2.50"
7thLauren FrinkHighlandFinal23.0030' 0.00"
8thBrooke MillerStrasburgFinal10.0029' 0.00"
9thRiane YostRooseveltFinal1.5028' 5.50"
10thMadeleine HallMeadFinal3.2026' 6.75"
11thLily YaggeMeadFinal2.5025' 9.50"
12thKaylee WilburnMeadFinal0.9023' 10.50"
13thIssabelle JinerWeld CentralFinal2.1023' 7.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stIzzy RamirezFrontier AcademyFinal105' 1.00"
2ndMaison TolleHighlandFinal84' 10.00"
3rdKaleya CorkeRooseveltFinal64' 6.00"
3rdTatum SammonRooseveltFinal24' 6.00"
3rdAveri PhillipsResurrection ChristianFinal34' 6.00"
3rdKaitlyn BeckerWeld CentralFinal14' 6.00"
3rdSamantha EisenhauerFrontier AcademyFinal44' 6.00"
3rdJessica PancostRooseveltFinal64' 6.00"
9thSidney BrownHighlandFinal4' 4.00"
9thNicole AdamsGilpin CountyFinal4' 4.00"
9thKayla SigmonUniversityFinal4' 4.00"
9thRachel FarynaHighlandFinal4' 4.00"
9thAmelia SearsMeadFinal4' 4.00"
14thKeely SchmidtGilpin CountyFinal4' 0.00"
14thJessyca StillStrasburgFinal4' 0.00"
14thMakenna MetzlerOtisFinal4' 0.00"
14thDanya SchuesslerUniversityFinal4' 0.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMattie KellerRooseveltFinal108' 4.00"
2ndAddison HaysRooseveltFinal87' 7.00"
2ndBrianna EckingerRooseveltFinal67' 7.00"
4thAaliyanah Hubert-combsFrontier AcademyFinal57' 1.00"
5thKenzie DiceUniversityFinal46' 7.00"
5thKaylee FrazierWeld CentralFinal36' 7.00"
7thAbbie DanielsonHighlandFinal6' 1.00"
7thDakota DunnHighlandFinal26' 1.00"
7thLauren GerkenWeld CentralFinal16' 1.00"
10thMolly GeogleinOtisFinal5' 1.00"
10thMaryGrace HinkleWeld CentralFinal5' 1.00"
10thRylee NickodemusHeritage ChristianFinal5' 1.00"
10thAlethia BrewerHeritage ChristianFinal5' 1.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAbbi LowellStrasburgFinal1037' 5.50"
2ndLogan DerockRooseveltFinal836' 9.00"
3rdCallie DickersonHaxtunFinal633' 9.00"
4thShania ChambersRooseveltFinal532' 6.50"
5thLaramie WoodsHighlandFinal432' 5.00"
6thJenn StellingwerfHeritage ChristianFinal332' 0.00"
7thMaison TolleHighlandFinal231' 7.00"
8thCourtney KilianHighlandFinal130' 10.50"
9thAllison CamaraSkyviewFinal30' 6.00"
10thSydney SorensenCalicheFinal29' 3.00"
11thJordan McClureWeld CentralFinal27' 9.00"
12thMcKenna AndersenHaxtunFinal27' 8.50"
13thCaitlin LadukeFrontier AcademyFinal27' 5.00"
14thAmber KincheloeRooseveltFinal27' 4.00"
15thKaydee MonseyWeld CentralFinal27' 3.00"
15thBriana FernandezWeld CentralFinal27' 3.00"
17thBrooklyn ElliotOtisFinal25' 10.00"
18thJerzey HicksonStrasburgFinal25' 7.50"
19thNatalie FosdickFrontier AcademyFinal25' 7.00"
20thShania GonzlesGilpin CountyFinal25' 6.00"
21stVanessa HerreraSkyviewFinal25' 2.50"
22ndKatlyn DickFrontier AcademyFinal23' 8.00"
23rdSerenity GonzalezNorthridgeFinal23' 1.00"
23rdErica DardanesBrushFinal23' 1.00"
23rdRuby HalcombOtisFinal23' 1.00"
26thTrystyn CarlmarkStrasburgFinal22' 4.00"
27thAscha LavatoAdams CityFinal21' 4.50"
28thVanesa CumminsMeadFinal21' 1.50"
29thStephanie GrossMeadFinal20' 7.50"
30thMichelle DeLaCruzAdams CityFinal17' 3.50"
31stShyna AmirAlamedaFinal12' 8.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCallie DickersonHaxtunFinal10122' 10.00"
2ndSydney SorensenCalicheFinal8111' 1.00"
3rdLaramie WoodsHighlandFinal6106' 10.00"
4thMorgan WatsonResurrection ChristianFinal5102' 0.00"
5thJenn StellingwerfHeritage ChristianFinal499' 1.00"
6thAbbi LowellStrasburgFinal398' 9.00"
7thLogan DerockRooseveltFinal298' 4.00"
8thCourtney KilianHighlandFinal194' 8.00"
9thAmber KincheloeRooseveltFinal92' 3.00"
10thAllison CamaraSkyviewFinal85' 6.00"
11thAspen SanchezRooseveltFinal81' 6.00"
12thTycie MillerStrasburgFinal80' 7.00"
13thRuby HalcombOtisFinal80' 0.00"
14thMady GriffithBrushFinal79' 10.00"
15thBrianna BurchHighlandFinal77' 7.00"
16thKaydee MonseyWeld CentralFinal76' 3.00"
17thNatalie FosdickFrontier AcademyFinal74' 6.00"
18thErica DardanesBrushFinal74' 5.00"
19thVanessa HerreraSkyviewFinal73' 11.00"
20thBrooklyn ElliotOtisFinal73' 8.00"