Willie Williams Classic (Tucson, AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 16-17 · Saturday, March 18, 2017

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stNeysia HowardTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-1.2000:12.41
2ndHannah FlodinBlue RidgeFinal-1.2000:12.62
3rdOnome UgbisienTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-1.2000:12.78
4thJacquelyn CanditoEmpireFinal-1.2000:13.01
5thCamille FosterHamiltonFinal-1.2000:13.08
6thJacqualine SaylesHamiltonFinal-1.2000:13.09
7thMARIAH SANTILLANCanyon del OroFinal-1.2000:13.20
8thNafesa HunterChollaFinal1.5000:13.66
9thBrinley KemptonSaffordFinal0.5000:13.75
10thElizabeth LeRincon/UniversityFinal0.5000:13.87
10thClarissa PeressCatalina FoothillsFinal0.5000:13.87
12thLauren TackettRincon/UniversityFinal0.5000:14.02
13thDanielle BarbaWillcoxFinal1.4000:14.23
14thHeaven MurphyTombstoneFinal0.5000:14.32
15thRayvn TisonMorenciFinal1.4000:14.60
16thGabriella KuAmphitheaterFinal1.4000:14.61
17thElena VallesFlowing WellsFinal1.4000:14.67
18thKenya MadlockSanta RitaFinal1.4000:14.74
19thHunter LopezAcademy of TucsonFinal1.4000:14.76
20thChelsea OwagokeSanta RitaFinal1.4000:14.96
21stAnastasia GrahamTombstoneFinal1.8000:15.09
22ndElizabeth WalshRincon/UniversityFinal1.5000:15.13
23rdMarissa RazoMorenciFinal0.5000:15.19
24thChyrie PruntyArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal1.8000:15.61
25thViridiana GutierrezWillcoxFinal1.4000:15.70
26thChloe ReynoldsBensonFinal1.8000:16.23
27thElizabeth AllredWillcoxFinal1.8000:16.34
28thAlexandra KimAcademy of TucsonFinal1.8000:16.58
29thDineigha CashArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal1.8000:17.96
DNPNeysia HowardTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary0.3000:12.19
DNPHannah FlodinBlue RidgePreliminary0.3000:12.40
DNPOnome UgbisienTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary0.2000:12.60
DNPJacquelyn CanditoEmpirePreliminary0.2000:12.88
DNPJacqualine SaylesHamiltonPreliminary0.3000:12.99
DNPMARIAH SANTILLANCanyon del OroPreliminary0.2000:13.00
DNPDejanae WilmoreTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary0.2000:13.04
DNPCamille FosterHamiltonPreliminary0.2000:13.11
DNPBRIANNA BOITANOCanyon del OroPreliminary0.3000:13.33
DNPSarah EarlSaffordPreliminary0.3000:13.44
DNPAlyah BlackmanAmphitheaterPreliminary0.2000:13.72
DNPIvy MartinezBensonPreliminary0.3000:13.73
DNPJiana LawsonCatalina FoothillsPreliminary0.3000:13.81
DNPZoe JohnsonCatalina FoothillsPreliminary0.2000:13.86
DNPBrianna CartwrightEmpirePreliminary0.2000:13.90
DNPAriana OlmosEmpirePreliminary0.2000:14.00
DNPEyana HandsAmphitheaterPreliminary0.2000:14.31
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stNeysia HowardTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-0.5000:24.76
2ndMorgan ParzychHamiltonFinal-0.5000:25.23
3rdMelanie LoffHamiltonFinal-0.5000:25.49
4thHannah FlodinBlue RidgeFinal-0.5000:25.90
5thHannah LeitnerRincon/UniversityFinal-0.5000:26.65
6thLeilani AndrewsFlowing WellsFinal1.2000:28.38
7thDejanae WilmoreTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal-0.5000:28.63
8thSusan BarnettFlowing WellsFinal1.2000:28.75
9thEva RichterCatalina FoothillsFinal1.2000:29.08
10thDanielle BarbaWillcoxFinal0.5000:29.20
11thHeaven MurphyTombstoneFinal0.5000:29.48
12thLauren TackettRincon/UniversityFinal1.2000:29.49
13thVictoria NewmanEmpireFinal0.5000:29.55
14thRayvn TisonMorenciFinal0.1000:30.35
15thEyana HandsAmphitheaterFinal1.2000:30.38
16thSerena GarroboSaffordFinal0.5000:30.45
17thLeah TyraBensonFinal0.5000:30.47
18thHunter LopezAcademy of TucsonFinal0.1000:30.72
19thKenya MadlockSanta RitaFinal0.5000:30.80
20thTalia TaxRincon/UniversityFinal0.8000:31.11
21stAshlee LacinskiAcademy of TucsonFinal0.1000:31.67
22ndDineigha CashArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal0.8000:31.69
22ndTais MorgaAmphitheaterFinal0.1000:31.69
24thChelsea OwagokeSanta RitaFinal0.5000:32.20
25thAnastasia GrahamTombstoneFinal0.1000:32.34
26thAndrea VeytiaAmphitheaterFinal0.8000:32.46
27thMarissa RazoMorenciFinal0.5000:32.72
28thViridiana GutierrezWillcoxFinal0.1000:32.82
29thChyrie PruntyArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal0.1000:34.28
30thMarianna RodriquezArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal0.8000:34.32
31stElizabeth AllredWillcoxFinal0.8000:35.06
32ndAlexandra KimAcademy of TucsonFinal0.8000:36.37
DNPNeysia HowardTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary-0.3000:25.33
DNPMorgan ParzychHamiltonPreliminary-0.3000:25.72
DNPMelanie LoffHamiltonPreliminary0.1000:25.73
DNPHannah FlodinBlue RidgePreliminary0.4000:25.79
DNPJacquelyn CanditoEmpirePreliminary-0.3000:25.96
DNPOnome UgbisienTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary0.4000:26.25
DNPHannah LeitnerRincon/UniversityPreliminary0.4000:26.50
DNPDejanae WilmoreTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary0.1000:26.65
DNPAnnabella SpencerSahuaroPreliminary-0.3000:27.13
DNPJanea McDonnellHamiltonPreliminary0.1000:27.19
DNPLa ShanteSahuaroPreliminary0.1000:27.92
DNPBRIANNA BOITANOCanyon del OroPreliminary0.4000:28.18
DNPBrinley KemptonSaffordPreliminary0.4000:28.35
DNPKARINA MARCANOCanyon del OroPreliminary0.1000:28.44
DNPClarissa PeressCatalina FoothillsPreliminary-0.3000:28.67
DNPIvy MartinezBensonPreliminary0.1000:29.22
DNPJiana LawsonCatalina FoothillsPreliminary-0.3000:29.29
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHannah LeitnerRincon/UniversityFinal00:58.33
2ndJacquelyn CanditoEmpireFinal00:58.37
3rdAnnabella SpencerSahuaroFinal00:59.32
4thKaylen FoxSahuaroFinal01:01.64
5thHope McDuffieSahuaroFinal01:02.02
6thAnkita PuriHamiltonFinal01:03.23
7thHailey DillsEmpireFinal01:04.90
8thDesiree AdamsBensonFinal01:07.82
9thClaire FroehlichCatalina FoothillsFinal01:07.95
10thCasey CashCatalina FoothillsFinal01:07.98
11thGabriella KuAmphitheaterFinal01:09.05
12thLeah TyraBensonFinal01:09.76
13thSerena GarroboSaffordFinal01:10.47
14thRebecca ArchuletaWillcoxFinal01:11.43
15thZanati GarzaWillcoxFinal01:14.13
16thChelsea OwagokeSanta RitaFinal01:16.89
17thAnastasia GrahamTombstoneFinal01:18.09
18thAlex CheeMorenciFinal01:21.25
19thMarianna RodriquezArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal01:21.69
20thCameron YoungTombstoneFinal01:23.21
21stKenya MadlockSanta RitaFinal01:25.08
DNPHannah LeitnerRincon/UniversityPreliminary00:58.92
DNPJacquelyn CanditoEmpirePreliminary00:59.79
DNPAnnabella SpencerSahuaroPreliminary01:00.47
DNPKaylen FoxSahuaroPreliminary01:01.40
DNPHope McDuffieSahuaroPreliminary01:02.59
DNPAnkita PuriHamiltonPreliminary01:02.92
DNPHailey DillsEmpirePreliminary01:03.09
DNPWren KlumpWillcoxPreliminary01:03.71
DNPSarah EarlSaffordPreliminary01:03.71
DNPMAE SINCLAIRCanyon del OroPreliminary01:03.94
DNPKyauna LunaTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary01:04.25
DNPLeilani AndrewsFlowing WellsPreliminary01:04.45
DNPKyla StembridgeTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary01:04.82
DNPKARINA MARCANOCanyon del OroPreliminary01:04.97
DNPSusan BarnettFlowing WellsPreliminary01:05.55
DNPAlyah BlackmanAmphitheaterPreliminary01:06.31
DNPBRIANNA BOITANOCanyon del OroPreliminary01:07.31
DNPAnna SmithHamiltonPreliminary01:08.12
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmma MerrittHamiltonFinal02:24.67
2ndSarah GreenThatcherFinal02:28.21
2ndJayla ValderasHamiltonFinal02:28.21
4thDeirdre NelsenHamiltonFinal02:28.68
5thKatie YelifariEmpireFinal02:32.27
6thBryn CallieCatalina FoothillsFinal02:33.27
7thJazmyn VertreesSaffordFinal02:33.67
7thAubrey GarciaRincon/UniversityFinal02:33.67
9thEmma HancockSaffordFinal02:37.06
10thLorena MartinezFlowing WellsFinal02:42.56
11thAlma Barajas-OscarWillcoxFinal02:46.97
12thHannia Ruiz RodriguezChollaFinal02:47.19
13thChayse HilmanSahuaroFinal02:48.12
14thBella PierottiEmpireFinal02:48.99
15thRebecca GreenSahuaroFinal02:49.58
16thGrace KimbleTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal02:54.32
17thCynthia CardenasFlowing WellsFinal02:54.56
18thBethany BrooksEmpireFinal02:55.18
19thRebecca ArchuletaWillcoxFinal02:55.78
20thGenevieve EricksonRincon/UniversityFinal02:56.62
21stHailey CliftonWillcoxFinal02:59.95
22ndGiselle DennisRincon/UniversityFinal03:02.40
23rdAlex CheeMorenciFinal03:02.91
24thJaylinne UrbietaChollaFinal03:08.89
25thBrooklyn JonesTombstoneFinal03:19.09
26thAyanna DunklinTombstoneFinal03:23.43
27thAndrea MichelChollaFinal03:27.69
28thCameron YoungTombstoneFinal03:50.99
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRichelle SandinCatalina FoothillsFinal05:24.64
2ndSadie ChavezFlowing WellsFinal05:26.94
3rdPaige MoralesMorenciFinal05:44.00
4thArianna ContrerasTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal05:44.96
5thJazmyn VertreesSaffordFinal05:45.10
6thWren KlumpWillcoxFinal05:55.27
7thLily RichardsonThatcherFinal05:56.25
8thAshlyn BohnTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal05:57.85
9thAlice McKeanEmpireFinal06:05.34
10thBella PierottiEmpireFinal06:08.30
11thHannia Ruiz RodriguezChollaFinal06:13.03
12thNicole BohneyCatalina FoothillsFinal06:13.42
13thLorena MartinezFlowing WellsFinal06:15.25
14thChayse HilmanSahuaroFinal06:19.08
15thRebecca GreenSahuaroFinal06:19.11
16thAngelica EstradaAmphitheaterFinal06:19.55
17thKatie IzattEmpireFinal06:27.75
18thCamille SchaeferHamiltonFinal06:31.34
19thEvangeline EricksonRincon/UniversityFinal06:31.86
20thBrooklyn GabbitasSaffordFinal06:35.35
21stBrittany WichmanHamiltonFinal06:39.25
22ndZanati GarzaWillcoxFinal06:41.80
23rdLecia WilkinsBensonFinal06:49.69
24thLluvia ValdezSahuaroFinal06:53.26
25thChristina Valencia ReyesRincon/UniversityFinal06:58.11
26thJaylinne UrbietaChollaFinal06:58.47
27thAndrea MichelChollaFinal07:00.39
28thLacie DuerinckBensonFinal07:15.07
29thEvelyn WymanRincon/UniversityFinal07:18.79
30thDiana FloresTombstoneFinal07:26.90
31stClair SmithTombstoneFinal07:35.84
32ndAshlie RogersTombstoneFinal07:41.64
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stRichelle SandinCatalina FoothillsFinal11:48.89
2ndSadie ChavezFlowing WellsFinal11:52.20
3rdKarena GarciaFlowing WellsFinal11:58.22
4thLily RichardsonThatcherFinal12:36.53
5thPaige MoralesMorenciFinal12:43.24
6thAlyssa RoudebushCatalina FoothillsFinal12:47.08
7thAlice McKeanEmpireFinal13:09.52
8thIsabel MaciasRincon/UniversityFinal13:22.61
9thTealor HalcombHamiltonFinal13:28.52
10thAlma Barajas-OscarWillcoxFinal13:28.56
11thSavanna VigilRincon/UniversityFinal13:37.60
12thIsabella CasciatoHamiltonFinal13:41.81
13thHannia Ruiz RodriguezChollaFinal13:44.86
14thAngelica EstradaAmphitheaterFinal13:49.09
15thKatie IzattEmpireFinal13:51.02
16thKatie PechaCatalina FoothillsFinal13:57.16
17thEmma PudokaHamiltonFinal14:04.31
18thEmma HackettSaffordFinal14:12.08
19thDalia MoroyoquiBensonFinal14:36.29
20thAndrea MichelChollaFinal14:51.50
21stRemington BlissRincon/UniversityFinal15:09.45
22ndNatalie TorresEmpireFinal15:11.10
23rdClair SmithTombstoneFinal16:07.81
24thJaylinne UrbietaChollaFinal16:16.01
25thAshlie RogersTombstoneFinal16:18.16
26thDaisy DuranWillcoxFinal16:20.30
27thDiana FloresTombstoneFinal16:49.87
28thIsabel OlivasTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal17:49.28
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stBrielle SternsSahuaroFinal0.2000:14.46
2ndCHELSEY MURPHYCanyon del OroFinal0.2000:16.34
2ndDayris BonillasSahuaroFinal0.2000:16.34
4thLeisey TrevillyanEmpireFinal0.2000:17.36
5thKristin FinnCatalina FoothillsFinal0.2000:17.52
6thDesiree BabbMorenciFinal0.2000:17.80
7thNafesa HunterChollaFinal0.3000:17.81
8thHayleigh SolanoCanyon del OroFinal0.2000:17.86
9thClarise ReyesBensonFinal0.3000:20.60
10thRebecca AmadorAcademy of TucsonFinal0.3000:21.30
11thSala SarrSanta RitaFinal0.3000:21.57
12thShayla BristowBensonFinal0.3000:21.59
13thElena VallesFlowing WellsFinal0.3000:21.78
DNPBrielle SternsSahuaroPreliminary-0.7000:14.71
DNPCHELSEY MURPHYCanyon del OroPreliminary-0.7000:16.15
DNPDayris BonillasSahuaroPreliminary-1.6000:16.25
DNPDesiree BabbMorenciPreliminary0.0000:16.85
DNPKristin FinnCatalina FoothillsPreliminary0.0000:17.03
DNPLeisey TrevillyanEmpirePreliminary-0.7000:17.34
DNPHayleigh SolanoCanyon del OroPreliminary-0.7000:17.82
DNPDaniela GraciaRiosChollaPreliminary0.0000:18.00
DNPKyauna LunaTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary-0.7000:18.08
DNPAaliyah ManuzMorenciPreliminary-1.6000:18.24
DNPAbigail TellezSaffordPreliminary-1.6000:18.37
DNPAmanda NelsonBensonPreliminary0.0000:18.60
DNPMarissa StuckeyCatalina FoothillsPreliminary0.0000:18.66
DNPMACKENZIE GRUBERCanyon del OroPreliminary0.0000:18.76
DNPDeion AbalosSaffordPreliminary-0.7000:18.93
DNPEilise McLaughlinRincon/UniversityPreliminary-1.6000:19.21
DNPJadyn LienRincon/UniversityPreliminary0.0000:19.48
DNPAlexis BaniszewskiHamiltonPreliminary-0.7000:20.12
DNPBrianna CartwrightEmpirePreliminary-0.7000:20.31
DNPParker KaufmanCatalina FoothillsPreliminary-1.6000:20.56
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stBrielle SternsSahuaroFinal00:44.61
2ndCHELSEY MURPHYCanyon del OroFinal00:45.36
3rdLeisey TrevillyanEmpireFinal00:48.09
4thMARIAH SANTILLANCanyon del OroFinal00:48.34
5thCHRISTINE BELLAVIACanyon del OroFinal00:48.45
6thDayris BonillasSahuaroFinal00:49.08
7thAngelique HillFlowing WellsFinal00:49.09
8thAaliyah ManuzMorenciFinal00:51.32
9thKelsi RuyleRincon/UniversityFinal00:57.61
10thSala SarrSanta RitaFinal00:59.17
11thSashenka WisdomRincon/UniversityFinal00:59.76
12thIzabell EnglandBensonFinal01:00.95
13thShayla BristowBensonFinal01:03.65
14thRebecca AmadorAcademy of TucsonFinal01:05.57
DNPCHELSEY MURPHYCanyon del OroPreliminary00:46.41
DNPBrielle SternsSahuaroPreliminary00:47.75
DNPLeisey TrevillyanEmpirePreliminary00:49.02
DNPCHRISTINE BELLAVIACanyon del OroPreliminary00:49.89
DNPMARIAH SANTILLANCanyon del OroPreliminary00:50.80
DNPDayris BonillasSahuaroPreliminary00:50.83
DNPAaliyah ManuzMorenciPreliminary00:51.43
DNPAngelique HillFlowing WellsPreliminary00:51.44
DNPDesiree BabbMorenciPreliminary00:52.88
DNPJessica Bright-ShadeSaffordPreliminary00:52.95
DNPAnahi BrionesTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary00:53.48
DNPDaniela GraciaRiosChollaPreliminary00:54.76
DNPEllie LeitnerRincon/UniversityPreliminary00:54.82
DNPMarissa StuckeyCatalina FoothillsPreliminary00:54.91
DNPClarissa MartinezTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary00:55.36
DNPBrianna CartwrightEmpirePreliminary00:56.17
DNPClarise ReyesBensonPreliminary00:56.93
DNPParker KaufmanCatalina FoothillsPreliminary01:01.58
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHamilton Relay TeamHamiltonFinal00:49.95
2ndCanyon del Oro Relay TeamCanyon del OroFinal00:51.78
3rdEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal00:52.22
4thCatalina Foothills Relay TeamCatalina FoothillsFinal00:53.38
DNPTucson High Magnet School Relay TeamTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary00:48.24
DNPHamilton Relay TeamHamiltonPreliminary00:49.34
DNPSahuaro Relay TeamSahuaroPreliminary00:49.91
DNPCanyon del Oro Relay TeamCanyon del OroPreliminary00:50.34
DNPRincon/University Relay TeamRincon/UniversityPreliminary00:52.38
DNPCatalina Foothills Relay TeamCatalina FoothillsPreliminary00:53.13
DNPEmpire Relay TeamEmpirePreliminary00:53.37
DNPAmphitheater Relay TeamAmphitheaterPreliminary00:55.32
DNPBenson Relay TeamBensonPreliminary00:56.59
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHamilton Relay TeamHamiltonFinal03:59.06
2ndSahuaro Relay TeamSahuaroFinal04:04.51
3rdEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal04:08.25
4thFlowing Wells Relay TeamFlowing WellsFinal04:15.26
5thTucson High Magnet School Relay TeamTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal04:19.45
6thCanyon del Oro Relay TeamCanyon del OroFinal04:21.32
7thRincon/University Relay TeamRincon/UniversityFinal04:27.52
DNPHamilton Relay TeamHamiltonPreliminary04:02.57
DNPSahuaro Relay TeamSahuaroPreliminary04:13.06
DNPEmpire Relay TeamEmpirePreliminary04:19.04
DNPCanyon del Oro Relay TeamCanyon del OroPreliminary04:22.15
DNPFlowing Wells Relay TeamFlowing WellsPreliminary04:24.96
DNPRincon/University Relay TeamRincon/UniversityPreliminary04:27.27
DNPTucson High Magnet School Relay TeamTucson High Magnet SchoolPreliminary04:28.31
DNPCatalina Foothills Relay TeamCatalina FoothillsPreliminary04:32.32
DNPWillcox Relay TeamWillcoxPreliminary04:36.44
DNPMorenci Relay TeamMorenciPreliminary04:43.92
DNPAmphitheater Relay TeamAmphitheaterPreliminary04:49.11
DNPBenson Relay TeamBensonPreliminary04:57.30
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHamilton Relay TeamHamiltonFinal09:39.13
2ndMorenci Relay TeamMorenciFinal11:00.99
3rdRincon/University Relay TeamRincon/UniversityFinal11:13.93
4thWillcox Relay TeamWillcoxFinal11:23.11
5thEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal11:36.86
6thTucson High Magnet School Relay TeamTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal11:52.78
7thBenson Relay TeamBensonFinal12:14.55
8thTombstone Relay TeamTombstoneFinal14:00.81
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stNeysia HowardTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal17' 3.50"
2ndAnahiramar LopezTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal1.9015' 7.50"
3rdCeline JamieHamiltonFinal0.2015' 3.00"
4thKyla StembridgeTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal15' 2.00"
5thEva RichterCatalina FoothillsFinal15' 1.50"
6thAraceli DagninoSahuaroFinal15' 0.00"
7thJuliana ChavezEmpireFinal1.2014' 3.50"
8thMorgan HirseljCatalina FoothillsFinal14' 2.00"
9thSala SarrSanta RitaFinal14' 1.00"
10thKatie YelifariEmpireFinal13' 10.00"
11thJada WhitakerHamiltonFinal13' 7.00"
12thBailey WhiteEmpireFinal13' 6.00"
13thCrystal MurrayRincon/UniversityFinal0.4013' 3.00"
14thIvy MartinezBensonFinal13' 1.00"
15thJaneene LangMorenciFinal13' 0.00"
16thKayleen OsunaFlowing WellsFinal12' 9.00"
17thBritni DetermanBensonFinal12' 6.00"
18thSusan ReyesFlowing WellsFinal11' 9.50"
19thAmanda NelsonBensonFinal11' 7.50"
20thRose SingdeeRincon/UniversityFinal0.0011' 7.00"
21stRayvn TisonMorenciFinal0.9010' 8.50"
22ndMarissa RazoMorenciFinal10' 7.00"
23rdDaisy DuranWillcoxFinal-1.0010' 1.00"
24thHailey CliftonWillcoxFinal9' 7.00"
25thDineigha CashArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal-3.308' 5.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stCardi HarrisHamiltonFinal0.2034' 4.00"
2ndKyla StembridgeTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal0.0032' 11.00"
3rdQUINN WILLIAMSCanyon del OroFinal1.1031' 11.00"
4thJuliana ChavezEmpireFinal1.6031' 10.25"
5thHope LindquistHamiltonFinal0.4031' 4.75"
6thTaylor YoungCatalina FoothillsFinal0.0031' 1.75"
7thAraceli DagninoSahuaroFinal0.8030' 9.25"
8thKatie IzattEmpireFinal0.0030' 5.75"
9thMadelyn ReyesHamiltonFinal0.2028' 11.25"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAnahiramar LopezTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal5' 2.00"
1stCardi HarrisHamiltonFinal5' 2.00"
3rdAbigail WallsTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal5' 0.00"
3rdKARINA MARCANOCanyon del OroFinal5' 0.00"
5thKristin FinnCatalina FoothillsFinal4' 10.00"
5thTaylor YoungCatalina FoothillsFinal4' 10.00"
5thKaylee O'HerronHamiltonFinal4' 10.00"
8thJuliana ChavezEmpireFinal4' 8.00"
9thRoxanne SiasFlowing WellsFinal4' 6.00"
9thKatherine DailyFlowing WellsFinal4' 6.00"
9thAmanda NelsonBensonFinal4' 6.00"
9thRachel FoxSaffordFinal4' 6.00"
9thDeinasia ChavezSaffordFinal4' 6.00"
14thMaria SprietsmaBensonFinal4' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKatherine DailyFlowing WellsFinal11' 0.00"
2ndMadeline YorkHamiltonFinal10' 6.00"
3rdJULIANNA HORROCKSCanyon del OroFinal9' 6.00"
4thVIRGINIE HORROCKSCanyon del OroFinal8' 9.00"
5thEMILY COHENCanyon del OroFinal8' 0.00"
6thTeri MarkleyBensonFinal7' 3.00"
6thAmanda NelsonBensonFinal7' 3.00"
8thYalyssa ZermenoTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal7' 0.00"
9thTara WhelanFlowing WellsFinal6' 4.00"
9thMichelle MotleyRincon/UniversityFinal6' 4.00"
9thAbigail BrysonRincon/UniversityFinal6' 4.00"
12thJennifer EspersenRincon/UniversityFinal6' 3.00"
13thVictoria GraciaTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal6' 1.00"
14thKira DuenasCatalina FoothillsFinal5' 7.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHannah WhiteHamiltonFinal36' 2.75"
2ndDevinn VillalbaSaffordFinal35' 5.75"
3rdTaylar KregnessShow LowFinal33' 2.00"
4thHEATHER GORDONCanyon del OroFinal30' 7.75"
5thZiana HartSaffordFinal30' 4.50"
6thAlexandria FloreaHamiltonFinal30' 3.50"
7thAliyah RenteriaFlowing WellsFinal29' 10.00"
8thTATIANA SIERRACanyon del OroFinal28' 9.00"
9thAlaysha GrissetteSahuaroFinal28' 6.50"
10thBriley MinerThatcherFinal28' 6.00"
11thKATRINA KUXHAUSEN DEROSECanyon del OroFinal27' 7.25"
12thKayleen OsunaFlowing WellsFinal27' 0.50"
13thAlyssa O'DanielEmpireFinal26' 6.50"
14thMikela PetersenCatalina FoothillsFinal26' 5.00"
15thKristi WebsterWillcoxFinal26' 0.50"
16thCarly ChellmanCatalina FoothillsFinal24' 7.00"
17thAbigail BrysonRincon/UniversityFinal24' 3.50"
17thAneesa MolinaSaffordFinal24' 3.50"
19thAmber GordonEmpireFinal23' 11.25"
20thCrystal GonzalesBensonFinal23' 6.00"
21stKalin JonesHamiltonFinal23' 0.00"
22ndGrace CarrionCatalina FoothillsFinal22' 6.50"
23rdMichelle MotleyRincon/UniversityFinal22' 0.75"
24thNataly UribeFlowing WellsFinal21' 11.75"
25thGabrianna GonzalezChollaFinal21' 11.00"
26thNesa MartinezMorenciFinal21' 9.00"
27thHunter LopezAcademy of TucsonFinal21' 6.25"
28thDianarah ConzonEmpireFinal20' 9.25"
29thIvory BacySahuaroFinal20' 6.25"
30thMarissa LaraTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal20' 4.50"
31stAnnalisa BrownTombstoneFinal20' 2.50"
32ndAlma Barajas-OscarWillcoxFinal18' 3.00"
33rdLyzette VillafaneArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal17' 7.50"
34thDaisy DuranWillcoxFinal17' 4.00"
35thAbigail RicksTombstoneFinal16' 6.00"
36thAlexia CastilloRincon/UniversityFinal15' 8.75"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHannah WhiteHamiltonFinal120' 2.00"
2ndTaylar KregnessShow LowFinal110' 2.00"
3rdDevinn VillalbaSaffordFinal106' 7.00"
4thAlexandria FloreaHamiltonFinal100' 4.00"
5thKATRINA KUXHAUSEN DEROSECanyon del OroFinal94' 4.00"
6thMeredith BahlingHamiltonFinal82' 3.00"
7thJennifer EspersenRincon/UniversityFinal81' 9.50"
8thCrystal GonzalesBensonFinal81' 1.00"
9thCarly ChellmanCatalina FoothillsFinal76' 11.25"
10thAlaysha GrissetteSahuaroFinal76' 8.00"
11thMikela PetersenCatalina FoothillsFinal75' 5.50"
12thKristi WebsterWillcoxFinal74' 10.25"
13thKRISTA KANECanyon del OroFinal73' 6.25"
14thAneesa MolinaSaffordFinal72' 5.25"
15thRachel FoxSaffordFinal72' 3.50"
16thAbby PennixSahuaroFinal71' 2.00"
16thGabrianna GonzalezChollaFinal71' 2.00"
18thAbigail BrysonRincon/UniversityFinal70' 4.00"
19thAlyssa O'DanielEmpireFinal70' 0.00"
20thDianarah ConzonEmpireFinal69' 11.50"
21stMichelle MotleyRincon/UniversityFinal69' 8.00"
22ndJada DavisTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal67' 5.00"
23rdShailey BergstromCatalina FoothillsFinal67' 0.00"
24thJaneene LangMorenciFinal66' 8.00"
25thAliyah RenteriaFlowing WellsFinal65' 7.00"
26thBrooke NarchoChollaFinal65' 1.00"
27thDeshanae CarriganAmphitheaterFinal63' 5.00"
28thAmber GordonEmpireFinal63' 1.00"
29thTATIANA SIERRACanyon del OroFinal62' 7.75"
30thAnnalisa BrownTombstoneFinal62' 6.50"
31stGiselle LopezFlowing WellsFinal62' 4.00"
32ndNesa MartinezMorenciFinal61' 0.75"
33rdMarianna RodriquezArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal59' 0.00"
34thZanati GarzaWillcoxFinal55' 6.00"
35thMarissa LaraTucson High Magnet SchoolFinal52' 0.00"
36thViridiana GutierrezWillcoxFinal49' 11.00"
37thLyzette VillafaneArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal49' 5.00"
38thAbigail RicksTombstoneFinal45' 11.00"
39thAlyssa UrffSahuaroFinal44' 1.00"