2018 CHSAA Class 2A State Championships (Lakewood, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, May 19, 2018
Place School Score

Athletes of the Meet

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRemington RossHighlandFinal101.4000:12.19
2ndBrittany FuchsCalhanFinal81.4000:12.40
3rdKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal71.4000:12.47
4thSydney RitschardWest GrandFinal61.4000:12.57
5thTaeryn TrumperHolyokeFinal51.4000:12.63
6thShannon WyszynskiTellurideFinal41.4000:12.86
7thJordan BurnettSouth ParkFinal31.4000:12.90
8thIneke CordovaDenver ChristianFinal21.4000:12.93
9thMalyka MedinaCenterFinal11.4000:12.97
DNPRemington RossHighlandPreliminary1.5000:12.09
DNPSydney RitschardWest GrandPreliminary1.5000:12.37
DNPBrittany FuchsCalhanPreliminary0.8000:12.42
DNPTaeryn TrumperHolyokePreliminary1.5000:12.63
DNPKaiya FirorHotchkissPreliminary0.8000:12.65
DNPMalyka MedinaCenterPreliminary0.8000:12.74
DNPJordan BurnettSouth ParkPreliminary0.8000:12.75
DNPShannon WyszynskiTelluridePreliminary1.5000:12.77
DNPIneke CordovaDenver ChristianPreliminary0.8000:12.97
DNPJasmine WhiteBuena VistaPreliminary1.5000:13.07
DNPAlexandra EatonPaoniaPreliminary1.5000:13.14
DNPStaci HigginsYumaPreliminary1.5000:13.16
DNPKayli CooperEllicottPreliminary0.8000:13.20
DNPRalin CorralesWest GrandPreliminary0.8000:13.28
DNPAlexa BrolsmaResurrection ChristianPreliminary1.5000:13.33
DNPPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyPreliminary0.8000:13.33
DNPTaylor TrumperHolyokePreliminary0.8000:13.44
DNPChristine PerezClear CreekPreliminary1.5000:13.51
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stRemington RossHighlandFinal101.3000:25.16
2ndBrittany FuchsCalhanFinal81.3000:25.65
3rdTaeryn TrumperHolyokeFinal71.3000:25.95
4thSydney RitschardWest GrandFinal61.3000:26.41
5thGracie BradfieldMeekerFinal51.3000:26.81
6thMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianFinal41.3000:27.01
7thJordan BurnettSouth ParkFinal31.3000:27.09
8thIneke CordovaDenver ChristianFinal21.3000:27.22
9thMalyka MedinaCenterFinal11.3000:27.46
DNPRemington RossHighlandPreliminary0.8000:25.17
DNPTaeryn TrumperHolyokePreliminary0.3000:25.70
DNPBrittany FuchsCalhanPreliminary0.3000:25.86
DNPGracie BradfieldMeekerPreliminary0.3000:26.17
DNPSydney RitschardWest GrandPreliminary0.8000:26.27
DNPJordan BurnettSouth ParkPreliminary0.3000:26.49
DNPMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianPreliminary0.8000:26.81
DNPMalyka MedinaCenterPreliminary0.8000:26.93
DNPIneke CordovaDenver ChristianPreliminary0.8000:26.97
DNPKourtney BrunerSorocoPreliminary0.3000:27.09
DNPSara WylieAkronPreliminary0.8000:27.19
DNPShannon WyszynskiTelluridePreliminary0.8000:27.29
DNPLauren MarinByersPreliminary0.8000:27.30
DNPSeneca HackleySt. Mary'sPreliminary0.3000:27.32
DNPTrinity PerryBurlingtonPreliminary0.3000:27.34
DNPJordan ElderDoloresPreliminary0.3000:27.50
DNPLexi Van SickleFowlerPreliminary0.8000:27.61
DNPRachel LucasClear CreekPreliminary0.3000:28.45
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal1000:58.29
2ndGracie BradfieldMeekerFinal800:59.29
3rdKaylee KearsePeytonFinal701:00.13
4thMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianFinal601:01.34
5thTrinity PerryBurlingtonFinal501:01.38
6thMaria O'NealCrested ButteFinal401:01.55
7thShannon SutliffByersFinal301:02.22
8thSidney BrownHighlandFinal201:02.48
9thKendelle SmithVail ChristianFinal101:02.76
DNPKaiya FirorHotchkissPreliminary00:58.33
DNPMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianPreliminary00:58.82
DNPKaylee KearsePeytonPreliminary00:59.39
DNPGracie BradfieldMeekerPreliminary01:00.32
DNPShannon SutliffByersPreliminary01:00.32
DNPKendelle SmithVail ChristianPreliminary01:00.47
DNPMaria O'NealCrested ButtePreliminary01:01.00
DNPSidney BrownHighlandPreliminary01:01.28
DNPTrinity PerryBurlingtonPreliminary01:01.40
DNPMariana EnglebyVail ChristianPreliminary01:01.73
DNPHannah WilkieHaydenPreliminary01:02.00
DNPMattie RossiSorocoPreliminary01:02.24
DNPGrace ManningMancosPreliminary01:02.27
DNPLexi Van SickleFowlerPreliminary01:02.78
DNPMegan RobertsDayspring Christian AcademyPreliminary01:03.00
DNPSidney HinesLimonPreliminary01:03.27
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaylee KearsePeytonFinal1002:18.20
2ndHannah WilkieHaydenFinal802:19.24
3rdChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal702:21.02
4thMaria O'NealCrested ButteFinal602:22.37
5thSoleil GaylordTellurideFinal502:22.97
6thKatie FankhouserLyonsFinal402:24.31
7thSydney PetersenCrested ButteFinal302:24.39
8thBrooke HillmanPaoniaFinal202:26.12
9thAna MuehlbauerSt. Mary'sFinal102:26.55
10thAshley DanforthWrayFinal02:26.68
11thGrace ManningMancosFinal02:29.84
12thSarah DavidsonNederlandFinal02:30.55
13thHelen CrossNederlandFinal02:33.69
14thCamie BaldozierCedaredgeFinal02:34.08
15thAudrey GrinnanBurlingtonFinal02:35.25
16thEllie FantauzzoResurrection ChristianFinal02:35.83
17thSierra WilliamsMeekerFinal02:37.08
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSoleil GaylordTellurideFinal1005:10.66
2ndChloe VeilleuxSorocoFinal805:20.92
3rdSydney PetersenCrested ButteFinal705:23.98
4thAna MuehlbauerSt. Mary'sFinal605:27.46
5thSarah DavidsonNederlandFinal505:33.00
6thHelen CrossNederlandFinal405:33.88
7thMaria O'NealCrested ButteFinal305:34.69
8thHannah McReavySt. Mary'sFinal205:35.08
9thCourtney JensonWigginsFinal105:38.65
10thEllie FantauzzoResurrection ChristianFinal05:44.17
11thMaddie SoehnerWrayFinal05:48.30
12thLeah CarrouthHaydenFinal05:54.57
13thJane DohertyDenver ChristianFinal05:55.38
14thKylee UdovichLyonsFinal05:56.59
15thAinsley PowellMerinoFinal06:02.23
16thShelby BlachYumaFinal06:02.84
17thLauren FosselDenver ChristianFinal06:05.74
18thCamille RugglesCenterFinal06:09.42
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSoleil GaylordTellurideFinal1011:16.52
2ndSydney PetersenCrested ButteFinal811:53.01
3rdSarah DavidsonNederlandFinal711:56.13
4thHelen CrossNederlandFinal611:56.43
5thHannah McReavySt. Mary'sFinal512:08.71
6thCourtney JensonWigginsFinal412:34.04
7thCamille RugglesCenterFinal312:42.62
8thGeorgia BaroneLyonsFinal212:46.56
9thKylee UdovichLyonsFinal112:47.66
10thJane DohertyDenver ChristianFinal12:49.64
11thLauren FosselDenver ChristianFinal12:55.69
12thRaelynn NormanRangelyFinal13:07.72
13thLibby GoodnowBurlingtonFinal13:11.19
14thCaitlyn AndersonHighlandFinal13:12.05
15thMeg FeeleyNederlandFinal13:12.25
16thKendra SearsSargentFinal13:17.00
17thKatya SchwietermanPaoniaFinal13:32.65
18thRyleigh CarrHighlandFinal13:36.43
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMattie RossiSorocoFinal101.1000:15.74
2ndAlexa TenaWrayFinal81.1000:16.26
3rdJenny DekkerPeytonFinal71.1000:16.50
3rdChristine PerezClear CreekFinal61.1000:16.50
5thKora RichHighlandFinal51.1000:16.52
6thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal41.1000:16.60
7thGracie-faith JohnsonBuena VistaFinal31.1000:17.12
8thMcKenna PalmerPaoniaFinal21.1000:17.19
9thCharlotte RogersLyonsFinal11.1000:17.58
DNPMattie RossiSorocoPreliminary1.1000:15.51
DNPRylee HaynesCrowley CountyPreliminary0.3000:15.83
DNPAlexa TenaWrayPreliminary1.1000:16.36
DNPMcKenna PalmerPaoniaPreliminary1.1000:16.48
DNPJenny DekkerPeytonPreliminary0.3000:16.68
DNPChristine PerezClear CreekPreliminary0.3000:16.71
DNPKora RichHighlandPreliminary1.1000:16.85
DNPCharlotte RogersLyonsPreliminary1.1000:16.98
DNPGracie-faith JohnsonBuena VistaPreliminary1.1000:16.99
DNPSavannah TeetorCalhanPreliminary1.1000:17.04
DNPCharlee VeilleuxSorocoPreliminary0.3000:17.09
DNPMadeline SchuemannPeytonPreliminary0.3000:17.42
DNPSierra SchwartzDoloresPreliminary0.3000:17.45
DNPBaylee HarrisCedaredgePreliminary0.3000:17.55
DNPNicole MillerCedaredgePreliminary0.3000:17.67
DNPAspen FurubottenCedaredgePreliminary1.1000:17.80
DNPBrooke YoungerLimonPreliminary1.1000:17.90
DNPTimber HermanBurlingtonPreliminary0.3000:18.07
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKaiya FirorHotchkissFinal1000:46.17
2ndMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianFinal800:47.30
3rdMattie RossiSorocoFinal700:47.90
4thAlexa TenaWrayFinal600:48.26
5thCharlee VeilleuxSorocoFinal500:48.51
6thMaile SilvaTellurideFinal400:49.41
7thAlexandra EatonPaoniaFinal300:50.04
8thCharlotte RogersLyonsFinal200:50.39
9thRandi RapkePaoniaFinal100:50.92
DNPKaiya FirorHotchkissPreliminary00:46.77
DNPAlexa TenaWrayPreliminary00:46.91
DNPMonika WilliamsDenver ChristianPreliminary00:47.02
DNPCharlee VeilleuxSorocoPreliminary00:47.57
DNPMaile SilvaTelluridePreliminary00:47.98
DNPMattie RossiSorocoPreliminary00:48.24
DNPCharlotte RogersLyonsPreliminary00:48.35
DNPAlexandra EatonPaoniaPreliminary00:48.36
DNPRandi RapkePaoniaPreliminary00:48.48
DNPJenny DekkerPeytonPreliminary00:49.03
DNPBecca EarlByersPreliminary00:49.26
DNPBrooke YoungerLimonPreliminary00:49.26
DNPCorinna DonovanCrested ButtePreliminary00:49.46
DNPKylie BaudinoRyePreliminary00:49.69
DNPLydia Pejsa-stegnerMerinoPreliminary00:49.86
DNPAbigail SnyderRocky FordPreliminary00:50.47
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal00:51.69
2ndHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal00:51.73
3rdCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal00:51.75
4thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal00:51.85
5thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal00:51.92
6thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal00:52.08
7thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal00:52.29
8thWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandFinal00:52.71
9thSwink Relay TeamSwinkFinal00:53.15
DNPHighland Relay TeamHighlandPreliminary00:51.29
DNPPeyton Relay TeamPeytonPreliminary00:51.77
DNPBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaPreliminary00:51.91
DNPCalhan Relay TeamCalhanPreliminary00:51.91
DNPYuma Relay TeamYumaPreliminary00:51.98
DNPWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandPreliminary00:52.17
DNPSwink Relay TeamSwinkPreliminary00:52.19
DNPMeeker Relay TeamMeekerPreliminary00:52.33
DNPLyons Relay TeamLyonsPreliminary00:52.53
DNPHoehne Relay TeamHoehnePreliminary00:52.59
DNPEllicott Relay TeamEllicottPreliminary00:52.89
DNPResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianPreliminary00:53.29
DNPVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianPreliminary00:53.40
DNPHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissPreliminary00:53.60
DNPHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokePreliminary00:53.86
DNPByers Relay TeamByersPreliminary00:53.94
DNPPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaPreliminary00:57.34
DNPSoroco Relay TeamSorocoPreliminary00:59.95
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal01:48.93
2ndLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal01:49.24
3rdVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal01:49.31
4thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:49.86
5thMeeker Relay TeamMeekerFinal01:50.16
6thByers Relay TeamByersFinal01:50.38
7thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:50.77
8thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal01:51.55
DNPPeyton Relay TeamPeytonPreliminary01:48.38
DNPHoehne Relay TeamHoehnePreliminary01:49.32
DNPVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianPreliminary01:49.43
DNPFowler Relay TeamFowlerPreliminary01:49.72
DNPMeeker Relay TeamMeekerPreliminary01:49.73
DNPYuma Relay TeamYumaPreliminary01:49.96
DNPLyons Relay TeamLyonsPreliminary01:50.42
DNPBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaPreliminary01:50.52
DNPByers Relay TeamByersPreliminary01:50.68
DNPSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sPreliminary01:51.26
DNPEllicott Relay TeamEllicottPreliminary01:51.63
DNPDolores Relay TeamDoloresPreliminary01:52.17
DNPHighland Relay TeamHighlandPreliminary01:53.16
DNPCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgePreliminary01:53.22
DNPDel Norte Relay TeamDel NortePreliminary01:55.46
DNPHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissPreliminary01:56.93
DNPSoroco Relay TeamSorocoPreliminary02:08.49
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianFinal04:09.84
2ndSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal04:11.82
3rdLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal04:12.32
4thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal04:13.20
5thPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal04:14.57
6thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal04:15.59
7thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal04:17.56
8thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal04:18.50
9thHayden Relay TeamHaydenFinal04:22.46
DNPPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaPreliminary04:12.96
DNPHighland Relay TeamHighlandPreliminary04:13.86
DNPVail Christian Relay TeamVail ChristianPreliminary04:14.10
DNPSoroco Relay TeamSorocoPreliminary04:14.67
DNPDel Norte Relay TeamDel NortePreliminary04:15.76
DNPPeyton Relay TeamPeytonPreliminary04:16.93
DNPLyons Relay TeamLyonsPreliminary04:18.72
DNPHoehne Relay TeamHoehnePreliminary04:19.33
DNPHayden Relay TeamHaydenPreliminary04:21.01
DNPBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaPreliminary04:21.48
DNPLimon Relay TeamLimonPreliminary04:22.08
DNPHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissPreliminary04:23.28
DNPAkron Relay TeamAkronPreliminary04:23.64
DNPWray Relay TeamWrayPreliminary04:24.14
DNPByers Relay TeamByersPreliminary04:26.36
DNPCalhan Relay TeamCalhanPreliminary04:26.39
DNPBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonPreliminary04:27.25
DNPCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButtePreliminary04:48.41
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPaonia Relay TeamPaoniaFinal09:57.24
2ndSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sFinal10:04.99
3rdCrested Butte Relay TeamCrested ButteFinal10:11.98
4thLyons Relay TeamLyonsFinal10:21.24
5thNederland Relay TeamNederlandFinal10:24.30
6thWray Relay TeamWrayFinal10:30.47
7thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal10:32.55
8thCedaredge Relay TeamCedaredgeFinal10:33.14
9thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal10:37.58
10thHighland Relay TeamHighlandFinal10:41.59
11thHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal10:48.52
12thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal10:57.30
13thMerino Relay TeamMerinoFinal10:58.30
14thAkron Relay TeamAkronFinal10:58.32
15thResurrection Christian Relay TeamResurrection ChristianFinal11:00.17
16thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal11:00.55
17thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal11:03.70
18thPeyton Relay TeamPeytonFinal11:04.21
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianFinal01:51.67
2ndHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissFinal01:52.46
3rdSoroco Relay TeamSorocoFinal01:52.83
4thDel Norte Relay TeamDel NorteFinal01:54.50
5thYuma Relay TeamYumaFinal01:54.83
6thBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaFinal01:54.84
7thSouth Park Relay TeamSouth ParkFinal01:55.06
8thByers Relay TeamByersFinal01:56.48
9thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal01:57.51
DNPHotchkiss Relay TeamHotchkissPreliminary01:53.79
DNPDenver Christian Relay TeamDenver ChristianPreliminary01:54.26
DNPByers Relay TeamByersPreliminary01:54.39
DNPSoroco Relay TeamSorocoPreliminary01:54.51
DNPYuma Relay TeamYumaPreliminary01:54.57
DNPDel Norte Relay TeamDel NortePreliminary01:55.28
DNPBuena Vista Relay TeamBuena VistaPreliminary01:55.39
DNPSouth Park Relay TeamSouth ParkPreliminary01:56.07
DNPBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonPreliminary01:56.47
DNPHighland Relay TeamHighlandPreliminary01:56.48
DNPSt. Mary's Relay TeamSt. Mary'sPreliminary01:56.69
DNPPeyton Relay TeamPeytonPreliminary01:57.00
DNPLimon Relay TeamLimonPreliminary01:57.07
DNPFowler Relay TeamFowlerPreliminary01:57.13
DNPHayden Relay TeamHaydenPreliminary01:57.36
DNPWest Grand Relay TeamWest GrandPreliminary01:59.75
DNPHolyoke Relay TeamHolyokePreliminary02:04.23
DNPMeeker Relay TeamMeekerPreliminary02:04.34
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTaeryn TrumperHolyokeFinal100.9018' 1.75"
2ndMcKenna PalmerPaoniaFinal8-2.8016' 7.00"
3rdRemington RossHighlandFinal7-0.7016' 5.75"
4thRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal6-1.6016' 4.00"
5thMcKensie PenkoffCuster CountyFinal5-0.7016' 2.25"
6thMaile SilvaTellurideFinal4-1.7015' 11.00"
7thMaison TolleHighlandFinal3-3.2015' 8.00"
8thJordan ElderDoloresFinal20.0015' 7.50"
9thSierra StaabHighlandFinal10.0015' 6.25"
10thBaylee HarrisCedaredgeFinal1.1015' 5.00"
11thJasmine WhiteBuena VistaFinal-0.7014' 11.75"
12thBrianna DentonSwinkFinal-0.3014' 11.00"
13thAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal1.6014' 8.00"
14thBianca MesagnoLyonsFinal-1.3014' 7.50"
15thKaitlyn HillEllicottFinal0.1014' 6.75"
16thSeneca HackleySt. Mary'sFinal-1.9014' 6.00"
17thDanika HekowczykResurrection ChristianFinal-1.0013' 9.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMcKenna PalmerPaoniaFinal104.0036' 3.75"
2ndMaison TolleHighlandFinal82.0035' 0.75"
3rdShaelyn WaltonHoehneFinal73.4034' 3.00"
4thSierra StaabHighlandFinal62.0033' 7.50"
5thChasey BlachYumaFinal52.8033' 7.25"
6thBianca MesagnoLyonsFinal42.8033' 2.75"
7thBrooke MertensMerinoFinal33.2033' 1.25"
8thLauren FrinkHighlandFinal22.6033' 1.00"
9thAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal11.6032' 7.50"
10thKourtney BrunerSorocoFinal1.4032' 0.00"
11thKirsten BrownMeekerFinal2.5031' 11.50"
12thLily GravesTellurideFinal1.9031' 10.50"
13thRyanna PruettFowlerFinal1.8031' 10.00"
14thHayley CrowtherSanfordFinal2.0031' 4.00"
15thTaylor WebsterLake CountyFinal2.2031' 3.00"
16thPoppy LightfootPaoniaFinal1.5031' 2.50"
17thSkyler JonesSwinkFinal2.4030' 9.00"
18thKaela FranceEllicottFinal1.4030' 7.50"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKatie KurzDayspring Christian AcademyFinal105' 3.00"
2ndShaelyn WaltonHoehneFinal85' 2.00"
3rdSara WylieAkronFinal65' 0.00"
3rdMorgan SmithWrayFinal45' 0.00"
3rdRylee HaynesCrowley CountyFinal65' 0.00"
3rdKayna DavisDenver ChristianFinal55' 0.00"
7thLacie JonesDel NorteFinal24' 10.00"
7thChasey BlachYumaFinal14' 10.00"
7thKora RichHighlandFinal24' 10.00"
7thLyla Hayutin-barilPaoniaFinal4' 10.00"
11thFaith DayHaydenFinal4' 8.00"
11thSierra KnoxCalhanFinal4' 8.00"
11thSkylar BotosPeytonFinal4' 8.00"
11thMaison TolleHighlandFinal4' 8.00"
11thShelby StormsBuena VistaFinal4' 8.00"
11thEmma DeSantiWest GrandFinal4' 8.00"
11thKammie HendersonCedaredgeFinal4' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stLogan KuskieLyonsFinal1011' 2.00"
2ndAbigail ShayWrayFinal810' 5.00"
3rdKatie FankhouserLyonsFinal79' 8.00"
4thKenzie TurnerMeekerFinal69' 5.00"
4thElizabeth KuceraYumaFinal59' 5.00"
6thPaige GrahamSedgwick CountyFinal38' 11.00"
6thKayna DavisDenver ChristianFinal18' 11.00"
6thAlicia SmithYumaFinal38' 11.00"
6thRalin CorralesWest GrandFinal38' 11.00"
10thGrace MerritWrayFinal8' 5.00"
10thBlake LaymanVail ChristianFinal8' 5.00"
12thHana FankhouserLyonsFinal7' 11.00"
12thSydnie MainMeekerFinal7' 11.00"
12thCassie LechmanSedgwick CountyFinal7' 11.00"
12thKiela MadridDel NorteFinal7' 11.00"
16thEmily GableHighlandFinal7' 5.00"
16thKaeci MadridDel NorteFinal7' 5.00"
16thAbbie DanielsonHighlandFinal7' 5.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlex BauerBurlingtonFinal1039' 2.25"
2ndKatie HykeCedaredgeFinal837' 7.75"
3rdAliyana WhiteIgnacioFinal737' 1.50"
4thIxchel LeeuwenburghLyonsFinal634' 11.75"
5thLaramie WoodsHighlandFinal534' 6.00"
6thSydney RitschardWest GrandFinal434' 2.50"
7thMegan SheltonMeekerFinal333' 10.75"
8thSydnie MainMeekerFinal233' 10.00"
9thElivia HilfertyLimonFinal133' 7.25"
10thGrace AndrewsCedaredgeFinal33' 1.50"
11thSabrina LeightonPaoniaFinal32' 9.00"
12thMaison TolleHighlandFinal32' 5.50"
13thMadison GookinRyeFinal32' 2.25"
14thOlivia HimmelHighlandFinal31' 10.50"
15thEmali TorresHolyokeFinal31' 10.25"
16thDalia AlejandreCedaredgeFinal31' 8.50"
17thPaige FineganWigginsFinal31' 5.00"
18thVirginia Deam-NeinWrayFinal29' 9.50"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMegan SheltonMeekerFinal10124' 9.00"
2ndSydnie MainMeekerFinal8120' 8.00"
3rdMorgan SmithWrayFinal7116' 9.00"
4thAlex BauerBurlingtonFinal5113' 4.00"
4thHolly JenkinsCedaredgeFinal6113' 4.00"
6thLaramie WoodsHighlandFinal4109' 10.00"
7thIxchel LeeuwenburghLyonsFinal3109' 8.00"
8thMegan RobertsDayspring Christian AcademyFinal2109' 3.00"
9thAisha HammillPeytonFinal1103' 8.00"
9thMakenze CochraneRangelyFinal103' 8.00"
11thKimberly VerasticaHaydenFinal102' 1.00"
12thAlexa Deam-NeinWrayFinal99' 10.00"
13thPaige FineganWigginsFinal95' 11.00"
14thVirginia Deam-NeinWrayFinal94' 9.00"
15thFelicity PhillipsRyeFinal94' 1.00"
16thKatie HykeCedaredgeFinal92' 8.00"
17thGrace AndrewsCedaredgeFinal88' 6.00"
18thAliyana WhiteIgnacioFinal86' 4.00"