AZ Small School Invite (Mesa, AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, March 3, 2018

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAlaina OlmsteadFountain HillsFinal100.1000:13.10
2ndKelise DavisCoronadoFinal8-1.2000:13.24
3rdEmily UtzSaguaroFinal60.1000:13.33
4thWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal50.1000:13.41
5thHannah GobleNorthwest ChristianFinal4-0.7000:13.53
6thMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal30.1000:13.55
7thLauren CaseyTempe PrepFinal2-0.7000:13.58
8thRachel SchmidtGlendale Prep AcademyFinal1-1.2000:13.65
9thEmma HaydenSeton CatholicFinal0.1000:13.66
10thNatalee RogersMingusFinal-2.4000:13.78
11thAlexia GrantEmpireFinal0.1000:13.82
11thBri JewellPhoenix ChristianFinal-0.4000:13.82
13thTaQira HoyeHorizon HonorsFinal-2.4000:13.99
14thSamantha ShenSaguaroFinal-0.4000:14.02
15thKaliyah TaftCactusFinal0.1000:14.05
16thMolly CarrascoSeton CatholicFinal-1.2000:14.10
17thAlyssa ToddOdyssey InstituteFinal-1.2000:14.15
18thNatalie OlsonEmpireFinal0.1000:14.19
19thSummer MarshallCactusFinal0.1000:14.20
19thBella SalazarRound ValleyFinal-0.2000:14.20
21stKelli DavisCoronadoFinal-1.5000:14.22
22ndRachaael GrapevineCoronadoFinal-0.7000:14.24
22ndCourtney WeidemannChandler PrepFinal-1.2000:14.24
24thHannah KennedyNorthwest ChristianFinal-1.2000:14.29
25thKara MeyerSt. JohnsFinal-2.4000:14.32
26thAniyah FaganShadow MountainFinal-0.4000:14.36
27thClover BrancoShadow MountainFinal-0.4000:14.47
27thNyah TorresTrivium PrepFinal-2.4000:14.47
29thBrett JuddBenjamin FranklinFinal-2.4000:14.52
30thMaya DehlingerAnthem PrepFinal-1.2000:14.57
31stGabriella PalmaSalomeFinal-1.2000:14.58
32ndHolly GoodingCoconinoFinal-1.2000:14.62
33rdMary EamesAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-1.2000:14.63
34thGabriela ChiappettaAnthem PrepFinal-1.2000:14.65
34thKaybree BevellRound ValleyFinal-1.2000:14.65
36thSamantha SaldateBourgade CatholicFinal-1.2000:14.66
37thHailey JonesWickenburgFinal-1.2000:14.67
37thNardia PadillaArizona College PrepFinal-1.4000:14.67
39thJayla CurtisSabinoFinal-1.4000:14.71
40thZyaja MchaneyCactusFinal-1.2000:14.74
41stRebekah MorganSabinoFinal-1.5000:14.75
42ndKatrina HeatonJoseph CityFinal-0.4000:14.77
43rdFaith AustinSt. Mary'sFinal-1.4000:14.79
44thCassandra OlivarezSt. Mary'sFinal-1.2000:14.80
45thAyannah GlesmannNorth Pointe PrepFinal-1.4000:14.83
46thIssabella MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.4000:14.84
47thNicole GlinertMingus Mountain AcademyFinal-0.4000:14.87
48thAnnie SifertSeton CatholicFinal-1.4000:14.88
49thJoy ImohiTrivium PrepFinal-1.2000:14.89
50thShanaya VictorSan CarlosFinal-2.4000:14.90
51stDani GallowayMingusFinal-0.7000:14.91
52ndSophia CallesenChandler PrepFinal-1.4000:14.93
53rdAjah ReedBenjamin FranklinFinal-0.2000:14.97
54thSarah LewisEmpireFinal-2.4000:14.99
55thMikelle KemptonBenjamin FranklinFinal-0.1000:15.01
55thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal-1.4000:15.01
57thLeAnn LinzellKingmanFinal-1.2000:15.04
58thKierstin ThigpenTempe PrepFinal-0.4000:15.07
59thMawe HerreraPhoenix ChristianFinal-1.5000:15.08
60thJaden PackHolbrookFinal-0.4000:15.12
61stShelby BoettcherFountain HillsFinal-0.2000:15.13
61stJosey ValenzuelaMingusFinal-0.7000:15.13
61stMeghan D'ArcyAnthem PrepFinal-1.4000:15.13
64thLilianna SpaffordAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-1.2000:15.16
65thStephanie RamseyPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal-1.5000:15.18
66thRaylie MarkowskiSabinoFinal-0.4000:15.21
67thMadison AllenGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.1000:15.23
68thLiana HernandezOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.2000:15.30
69thFaith GuyNorth Pointe PrepFinal-1.5000:15.40
70thNicole AllenSan CarlosFinal-1.2000:15.41
71stTaliyah WadeMingus Mountain AcademyFinal-0.7000:15.47
72ndRori SmithFountain HillsFinal-1.2000:15.49
73rdHaley GarciaNorth Pointe PrepFinal-0.2000:15.52
74thAracely TellesSt. JohnsFinal-1.2000:15.55
75thMiracle MitchellMingus Mountain AcademyFinal-0.4000:15.59
76thSamantha MeierCoconinoFinal-0.2000:15.63
77thValentina ManzoniTrivium PrepFinal-0.2000:15.66
77thAngelita MezaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal-1.2000:15.66
79thBreeAnna CarlsonWickenburgFinal-1.2000:15.69
80thShay SandsHolbrookFinal-0.4000:15.71
81stLacey WallaceSt. JohnsFinal-0.2000:15.73
82ndGrace NewmanTempe PrepFinal-0.4000:15.90
83rdCourtney StoneValley ChristianFinal-0.1000:15.94
84thMargarita GarciaBourgade CatholicFinal-1.2000:15.95
85thKrystal HowardKingman AcademyFinal-0.7000:16.02
86thAnna WatsonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-0.1000:16.06
87thAngelic RobledoParkerFinal-0.7000:16.15
88thAby MerinoSt. Augustine CatholicFinal-0.1000:16.19
89thMarianna RodriquezArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal-0.7000:16.22
90thHarmony ForbesSalomeFinal-0.1000:16.25
91stBecky ForbesNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.2000:16.26
92ndCara WilsonHolbrookFinal-1.5000:16.30
93rdAkira YamasakiParkerFinal-1.2000:16.49
94thNadia FernandoArizona College PrepFinal-1.2000:16.58
95thSari MurdockJoseph CityFinal-1.2000:16.62
96thAria NormanVeritas PrepFinal-0.2000:16.75
97thMahek SawhneyVeritas PrepFinal-1.2000:16.82
98thTalena GibsonHorizon HonorsFinal-1.2000:16.86
99thGabriela NavarreteBourgade CatholicFinal-0.7000:17.13
100thZeryn LewisArizona College PrepFinal-0.7000:17.33
101stGabree RArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal-0.4000:17.39
102ndSana AtallaVeritas PrepFinal-1.4000:17.63
103rdTierra KeyGlobeFinal-0.4000:17.64
104thKenya StarrSan CarlosFinal-1.2000:17.90
105thCharlize CrawfordNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.2000:18.51
106thMieka BernessPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal-0.4000:18.63
107thElanienne CosteHorizon HonorsFinal-1.5000:19.14
108thBrooklyn RogersJoseph CityFinal-0.7000:19.16
109thBianca PalacioPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal-0.4000:21.21
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAlaina OlmsteadFountain HillsFinal101.2000:26.79
2ndJacquelyn CanditoEmpireFinal81.2000:26.84
3rdEmma HaydenSeton CatholicFinal61.2000:28.01
4thHannah GobleNorthwest ChristianFinal5-0.2000:28.06
5thMakenna DytkoAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal41.2000:28.14
6thRachel SchmidtGlendale Prep AcademyFinal3-0.3000:28.66
7thEmily UtzSaguaroFinal2-0.2000:28.68
8thAlyssa PartonSabinoFinal10.4000:28.74
9thKylie BishopBenjamin FranklinFinal-0.2000:28.82
10thTaQira HoyeHorizon HonorsFinal-0.2000:28.84
11thGeorgia ValleryAnthem PrepFinal1.2000:28.86
12thSianna LavermanNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-0.2000:28.97
13thAlexia GrantEmpireFinal-0.5000:29.01
14thBri JewellPhoenix ChristianFinal-0.3000:29.15
15thHailey DillsEmpireFinal-0.2000:29.22
16thKara MeyerSt. JohnsFinal-0.2000:29.24
17thRachaael GrapevineCoronadoFinal0.4000:29.54
17thOlivia BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-0.5000:29.54
19thMolly CarrascoSeton CatholicFinal-0.5000:29.57
20thSummer MarshallCactusFinal-0.5000:29.60
21stAniyah FaganShadow MountainFinal-0.2000:29.69
22ndAlyssa ToddOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.3000:29.80
23rdBrett JuddBenjamin FranklinFinal1.2000:29.87
24thCourtney WeidemannChandler PrepFinal-0.2000:29.89
25thCassandra ZepedaCactusFinal-0.5000:29.90
26thRebecca BowenParkerFinal-0.5000:30.06
27thBella SalazarRound ValleyFinal-0.2000:30.24
28thKailey BrittonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-0.2000:30.30
29thFaith AustinSt. Mary'sFinal-0.6000:30.48
30thMandalay AndrewsChandler PrepFinal-0.2000:30.52
31stGabriela ChiappettaAnthem PrepFinal-0.2000:30.55
31stSamantha SaldateBourgade CatholicFinal-0.2000:30.55
33rdNardia PadillaArizona College PrepFinal-0.6000:30.78
34thMacie ValleryAnthem PrepFinal-0.2000:30.86
35thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.3000:30.89
36thRebekah BaumShadow MountainFinal0.4000:31.00
37thBianca CruzRio RicoFinal-0.6000:31.02
38thClover BrancoShadow MountainFinal0.4000:31.04
39thIssabella MartellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal-0.3000:31.06
40thLeAnn LinzellKingmanFinal-0.2000:31.12
41stAmanda MurphyTrivium PrepFinal-0.6000:31.13
42ndZoey ArwineMingusFinal-0.2000:31.21
43rdJayla CurtisSabinoFinal-0.2000:31.24
44thGiselle BojorquezRio RicoFinal-0.2000:31.26
45thHailey JonesWickenburgFinal-0.2000:31.31
46thTatum RaderWickenburgFinal-0.2000:31.36
47thAyannah GlesmannNorth Pointe PrepFinal-0.5000:31.60
48thGabriella PalmaSalomeFinal-0.8000:31.67
48thHolly SmithSt. JohnsFinal-1.3000:31.67
50thJosey ValenzuelaMingusFinal-0.6000:31.73
51stErica NovakSt. JohnsFinal-0.8000:31.89
52ndMiracle MitchellMingus Mountain AcademyFinal-0.2000:31.93
53rdNicole AllenSan CarlosFinal-0.6000:31.97
54thJade ErranSeton CatholicFinal-0.3000:31.99
55thKenyah ReedBenjamin FranklinFinal-0.5000:32.02
56thCassandra OlivarezSt. Mary'sFinal-0.6000:32.08
57thKierstin ThigpenTempe PrepFinal0.4000:32.13
57thFelicia BuenoMingusFinal0.5000:32.13
59thReyna BarelaBourgade CatholicFinal-0.6000:32.32
60thValentina ManzoniTrivium PrepFinal-0.8000:32.37
61stChloe DarlingTempe PrepFinal-0.2000:32.57
62ndStephanie RamseyPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal-0.2000:32.67
63rdAngelita MezaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal-0.8000:32.83
64thCherlyn FloodParkerFinal-0.8000:32.91
65thHaley GarciaNorth Pointe PrepFinal-0.8000:33.06
66thGabriella MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal-0.2000:33.26
67thShay SandsHolbrookFinal0.4000:33.43
67thBreeAnna CarlsonWickenburgFinal-1.3000:33.43
69thSamantha MeierCoconinoFinal0.5000:33.47
70thKrystal HowardKingman AcademyFinal-1.3000:33.60
71stBecky ForbesNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal-1.3000:33.81
72ndTaliyah WadeMingus Mountain AcademyFinal-0.2000:34.07
73rdBriana BensonCoconinoFinal-1.3000:34.30
73rdKabree WestoverJoseph CityFinal-0.2000:34.30
75thPaige YinglingKingmanFinal-1.3000:34.48
76thAlicia TohannieHolbrookFinal0.4000:34.63
77thAleah ThompsonArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal-0.2000:35.01
77thJayden SanchezTrivium PrepFinal0.5000:35.01
79thAshley CoenParkerFinal-1.3000:35.17
80thJadirin PerezSalomeFinal-1.3000:35.35
81stMaria WilliamsCoconinoFinal0.4000:35.43
82ndMahek SawhneyVeritas PrepFinal-0.8000:35.46
83rdZeryn LewisArizona College PrepFinal0.5000:35.71
84thMahogany JimersonBourgade CatholicFinal1.2000:35.83
85thCara WilsonHolbrookFinal0.4000:36.27
86thSari MurdockJoseph CityFinal-0.8000:36.28
87thAria NormanVeritas PrepFinal-0.8000:36.49
88thCherie ChildMingus Mountain AcademyFinal0.4000:37.06
89thHarmony ForbesSalomeFinal0.5000:37.34
90thKaitlin Anderson-SharpHorizon HonorsFinal-0.2000:37.96
91stMieka BernessPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal-0.2000:38.05
92ndNadia FernandoArizona College PrepFinal0.5000:38.38
93rdReyna FernandezSanta Cruz ValleyFinal0.5000:39.72
94thBrooklyn RogersJoseph CityFinal0.5000:42.10
95thBianca PalacioPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal0.4000:49.11
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKelise DavisCoronadoFinal1001:00.46
2ndJacquelyn CanditoEmpireFinal801:01.88
3rdGeorgia ValleryAnthem PrepFinal601:02.18
4thHailey DillsEmpireFinal501:02.30
5thHolly TsosieKingmanFinal401:05.46
6thSavanna KoernerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal301:05.93
7thNyah TorresTrivium PrepFinal201:06.20
8thEvie JimenezArizona College PrepFinal101:06.36
9thKatie YelifariEmpireFinal01:06.38
10thOlivia BrownAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal01:06.87
11thShanaya VictorSan CarlosFinal01:07.49
12thGiselle BojorquezRio RicoFinal01:07.59
13thBrooke StradlingBenjamin FranklinFinal01:07.86
14thLauren CaseyTempe PrepFinal01:07.99
15thSariah GesmundoTrivium PrepFinal01:08.89
16thAllison YoungsTempe PrepFinal01:08.91
17thCourtney WeidemannChandler PrepFinal01:09.01
18thSophia PackardShadow MountainFinal01:09.09
19thBianca CruzRio RicoFinal01:09.53
20thBella JohnstonBenjamin FranklinFinal01:09.54
21stHannah KennedyNorthwest ChristianFinal01:09.62
22ndAngelina ButcheCactusFinal01:09.73
23rdLindsay KnottGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:09.95
24thMariah AlbeNorth Pointe PrepFinal01:09.97
25thTatum RaderWickenburgFinal01:09.98
26thOlivia TelloSaguaroFinal01:10.37
27thGabriella PalmaSalomeFinal01:10.42
28thKasidee JohnsonSt. JohnsFinal01:10.46
29thJatzia FelixTempe PrepFinal01:10.61
30thTori SampayanBenjamin FranklinFinal01:10.73
31stMary EamesAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal01:10.75
32ndMacie ValleryAnthem PrepFinal01:10.98
33rdErica NovakSt. JohnsFinal01:11.26
34thSymone PlacencioGlobeFinal01:11.74
35thJade ErranSeton CatholicFinal01:11.76
36thBrianna DeVriesSt. Augustine CatholicFinal01:11.78
37thKatrina HeatonJoseph CityFinal01:11.95
38thKimberly AguilarNorth Pointe PrepFinal01:11.98
39thOlivia GrassoMingusFinal01:12.10
40thKiley SelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal01:12.18
41stDevyn JackOdyssey InstituteFinal01:12.24
42ndRebekah BaumShadow MountainFinal01:12.41
43rdHolly GoodingCoconinoFinal01:12.58
44thAbbie DykstraValley ChristianFinal01:12.64
45thElla GuilesShadow MountainFinal01:12.71
46thFelicia BuenoMingusFinal01:14.58
47thNardia PadillaArizona College PrepFinal01:14.99
48thIsabella EstesSeton CatholicFinal01:15.11
48thTrinity HernandezBourgade CatholicFinal01:15.11
50thMeg VanVeritas PrepFinal01:15.31
51stKeely HillCactusFinal01:15.42
52ndCherlyn FloodParkerFinal01:15.43
53rdIsabelle BoyleVeritas PrepFinal01:15.64
54thBriana BensonCoconinoFinal01:15.93
55thAlexis InocencioSt. Augustine CatholicFinal01:16.31
56thJasmine EdwardsSan CarlosFinal01:16.35
57thFaith GuyNorth Pointe PrepFinal01:16.69
58thJessia GuerreroOdyssey InstituteFinal01:16.80
59thCharlize CrawfordNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:17.57
60thSara GeigerBourgade CatholicFinal01:17.59
61stHaley KiddParkerFinal01:17.84
62ndJamie PerrySeton CatholicFinal01:17.89
63rdMarissa BarrassaSan CarlosFinal01:18.73
64thSadie BackusMingusFinal01:19.52
65thJayden SanchezTrivium PrepFinal01:20.18
66thKabree WestoverJoseph CityFinal01:20.50
67thAlicia TohannieHolbrookFinal01:21.54
68thCeleste FelixParkerFinal01:23.31
69thJadirin PerezSalomeFinal01:23.34
70thMary CarrollAnthem PrepFinal01:23.65
71stCara WilsonHolbrookFinal01:24.09
72ndShay SandsHolbrookFinal01:24.18
73rdTaylor FieldsJoseph CityFinal01:26.38
74thHarmony ForbesSalomeFinal01:26.67
75thAubree LedlowCactusFinal01:29.84
76thSummer OlneyMingus Mountain AcademyFinal01:30.89
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMeg BabcockMingusFinal1002:24.40
2ndWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal802:27.42
3rdOlivia MountainChandler PrepFinal602:28.16
4thKaylie GardnerJoseph CityFinal502:29.38
5thMeagan VanPeltShadow MountainFinal402:30.65
6thHolly TsosieKingmanFinal302:31.28
7thAni DurellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal202:31.34
8thMaggie GibbsCactusFinal102:31.89
9thKennedy ArcherNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal02:34.21
10thMcCall CascaesChandler PrepFinal02:36.82
11thEvie JimenezArizona College PrepFinal02:38.01
12thTaryn SuperShadow MountainFinal02:38.16
13thKiah DemuthHolbrookFinal02:38.61
14thLindsay KnottGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:42.53
15thOlivia TelloSaguaroFinal02:42.88
16thDevon BaggotArizona College PrepFinal02:42.89
17thMali SantiagoSt. Mary'sFinal02:43.04
18thMegan FallsSaguaroFinal02:46.50
19thMariah AlbeNorth Pointe PrepFinal02:46.78
20thSage NationAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:48.32
21stAleesha BegayeParkerFinal02:48.84
22ndShanaya VictorSan CarlosFinal02:49.33
23rdJennifer SmithWickenburgFinal02:49.76
24thBethany BrooksEmpireFinal02:49.95
25thCara SuperShadow MountainFinal02:50.30
26thAranea DunkleySaguaroFinal02:50.52
27thOniah Barton-PaddockCoconinoFinal02:50.61
28thKaylynne McCrayAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal02:50.69
29thVictoria MunozNorth Pointe PrepFinal02:50.95
30thSantana SolomonOdyssey InstituteFinal02:51.08
31stBella PierottiEmpireFinal02:51.73
32ndSierra HernandezSabinoFinal02:51.79
33rdSariah GesmundoTrivium PrepFinal02:51.97
34thTaryn WilsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal02:53.77
35thAli McauliffFountain HillsFinal02:54.27
36thJessica TodacheenieHolbrookFinal02:55.62
37thAshley GarzaSalomeFinal02:56.04
38thJackelin TorresRound ValleyFinal02:56.72
39thElizabeth NakaiArizona College PrepFinal02:56.75
40thCiara JohnsonCactusFinal02:57.44
41stMadeleine WilliamsonSeton CatholicFinal02:57.61
42ndBelle WalkerRound ValleyFinal02:57.66
43rdWillow WunnerCoconinoFinal02:58.23
44thCassidy MilroyNorthwest ChristianFinal02:58.96
45thMerlin AlmstedtWickenburgFinal02:59.10
46thSierra ButlerCactusFinal02:59.38
47thRiley ZapataChandler PrepFinal02:59.97
48thPayton CrandallAnthem PrepFinal02:59.99
49thRylie SmithNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal03:01.57
50thAlice McKeanEmpireFinal03:01.88
51stAlex SalowValley ChristianFinal03:02.65
52ndKatelyn KayonnieHolbrookFinal03:02.68
53rdDemi DurhamParkerFinal03:03.21
54thKatarina WoldtValley ChristianFinal03:03.44
55thGenna GignouxSt. Mary'sFinal03:03.57
56thSadie BackusMingusFinal03:03.77
57thKiara JaramilloRound ValleyFinal03:04.15
58thAlysa TrevinoSeton CatholicFinal03:04.39
59thKara ConnollyAnthem PrepFinal03:05.66
60thMakenna LemieuxBenjamin FranklinFinal03:07.38
61stTova ConnorNorthwest ChristianFinal03:07.72
62ndEndyah ReedBenjamin FranklinFinal03:09.41
63rdAyssa DayOdyssey InstituteFinal03:09.45
64thKylie KlassenTempe PrepFinal03:10.62
65thAkari MatsuokaPhoenix ChristianFinal03:10.70
66thSylvia JohnsonNorthwest ChristianFinal03:11.11
67thAnna NicholsFountain HillsFinal03:12.12
68thKendall MaysAnthem PrepFinal03:12.46
69thRebecca AlvaraVeritas PrepFinal03:12.60
70thStephanie RuizSan Pasqual ValleyFinal03:13.91
71stNatalee RayValley ChristianFinal03:16.36
72ndLourdes MejiaSalomeFinal03:22.54
73rdCarla LozaniaMayerFinal03:23.84
74thSarah SchillingerVeritas PrepFinal03:24.32
75thAlena HermosilloSabinoFinal03:25.37
76thItzel GonzalezSalomeFinal03:28.76
77thAnna MelisTempe PrepFinal03:28.98
78thCeline Lucero/whiteKingmanFinal03:34.19
79thKimberly PollakBenjamin FranklinFinal03:35.71
80thGrace LopezWickenburgFinal03:36.50
81stElizabeth WallaceSt. JohnsFinal03:37.30
82ndMadelynn ClarkParkerFinal03:39.82
83rdTiffany MahnkeKingman AcademyFinal03:44.53
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stOlivia MountainChandler PrepFinal1005:35.74
2ndAni DurellGlendale Prep AcademyFinal805:39.49
3rdKennedy ArcherNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal605:48.37
4thSada DewittEmpireFinal505:56.32
5thElizabeth LopezSeton CatholicFinal405:57.50
6thEmily DrennanChandler PrepFinal305:58.37
7thMali SantiagoSt. Mary'sFinal205:59.07
8thEmily GreenbergNorthwest ChristianFinal106:02.33
9thZoe DavidsonGlendale Prep AcademyFinal06:04.38
10thMcCall CascaesChandler PrepFinal06:04.68
11thMaddie FormanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal06:08.90
12thDevon BaggotArizona College PrepFinal06:09.05
13thSarah PainterSabinoFinal06:09.42
14thMegan FallsSaguaroFinal06:10.47
15thKirsten DenBleykerValley ChristianFinal06:10.64
16thAranea DunkleySaguaroFinal06:11.42
17thKiah DemuthHolbrookFinal06:12.07
18thGabrielle Erdelac-NewmanWickenburgFinal06:17.64
19thBelle WalkerRound ValleyFinal06:18.66
20thEllis CollinsBenjamin FranklinFinal06:20.09
21stKate CastilloRio RicoFinal06:20.82
22ndAlice McKeanEmpireFinal06:24.41
23rdJenna WellockAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal06:26.01
24thJessica TodacheenieHolbrookFinal06:27.27
25thCiara SpencerHolbrookFinal06:30.72
26thBrittany WhitesidesArizona College PrepFinal06:32.17
27thSophie HenzeNorthwest ChristianFinal06:32.18
28thJackie GadzialaEmpireFinal06:32.85
29thAlysa TrevinoSeton CatholicFinal06:33.58
30thJackelin TorresRound ValleyFinal06:33.89
31stSierra ButlerCactusFinal06:38.11
32ndJaqueline CrelleyAnthem PrepFinal06:38.16
33rdKayona GilbertGlobeFinal06:38.91
34thPearl TrujilloOdyssey InstituteFinal06:38.92
35thEija JensenCoconinoFinal06:39.70
36thKailani CharlieCoconinoFinal06:40.67
37thFatima LazliSabinoFinal06:42.84
38thAlyssa ChioyeSt. Augustine CatholicFinal06:44.01
39thEmily GarcesArizona College PrepFinal06:45.25
40thMerlin AlmstedtWickenburgFinal06:46.43
41stKelsey GibbsCactusFinal06:47.78
42ndAaliyah HaozousSan CarlosFinal06:50.76
43rdGenna GignouxSt. Mary'sFinal06:51.20
44thMonique MedinaOdyssey InstituteFinal06:51.81
45thTaylee AndersenCactusFinal06:52.45
46thSelma PeperAnthem PrepFinal06:53.70
47thAlex SalowValley ChristianFinal06:54.46
48thBryanna RodriguezSt. Augustine CatholicFinal06:54.51
49thKyra CrankCoconinoFinal06:58.20
50thOnix EberleOdyssey InstituteFinal06:58.86
51stKara ConnollyAnthem PrepFinal07:00.19
52ndAlejandra JaimeRio RicoFinal07:02.21
53rdCyan HayesBenjamin FranklinFinal07:07.01
54thRussell VitoriaWickenburgFinal07:24.32
55thJasmine TsangNorth Pointe PrepFinal07:34.01
56thAnna MelisTempe PrepFinal07:34.20
57thJocyln LewisCoronadoFinal07:35.21
58thWendy Mendoza-ResendizNorth Pointe PrepFinal07:44.20
59thDenisse FrancoSalomeFinal07:45.99
60thHailee GilbertGlobeFinal07:46.35
61stNia AntonioTohono O'OdhamFinal07:52.54
62ndMakenzie PapaBenjamin FranklinFinal07:58.93
63rdCeline Lucero/whiteKingmanFinal08:37.23
64thGenevieve AgsaulioNorth Pointe PrepFinal08:58.02
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMaggie GibbsCactusFinal1011:53.48
2ndTaryn SuperShadow MountainFinal812:18.73
3rdElizabeth LopezSeton CatholicFinal612:44.60
4thEmily GreenbergNorthwest ChristianFinal512:59.18
5thEllis CollinsBenjamin FranklinFinal413:09.58
6thMali SantiagoSt. Mary'sFinal313:12.42
7thSarah PainterSabinoFinal213:25.54
8thKelsey GabrielChandler PrepFinal113:41.46
9thKate CastilloRio RicoFinal13:45.39
10thLilia TassinariCoconinoFinal13:58.34
10thSophie HenzeNorthwest ChristianFinal13:58.34
12thKelsey GibbsCactusFinal14:03.51
13thSophia HackettChandler PrepFinal14:03.92
14thKailani CharlieCoconinoFinal14:10.22
15thAbbey AlexanderSabinoFinal14:37.88
16thKorri LeeHolbrookFinal14:38.95
17thMerlin AlmstedtWickenburgFinal14:43.62
18thKatie IzattEmpireFinal14:51.39
19thElizabeth NakaiArizona College PrepFinal14:54.90
20thElise StoopsChandler PrepFinal14:56.03
21stKatelyn KayonnieHolbrookFinal14:59.47
22ndAaliyah HaozousSan CarlosFinal15:08.96
23rdElise StackSeton CatholicFinal15:09.59
24thSoma FreemanCoconinoFinal15:12.74
25thKylie KlassenTempe PrepFinal15:26.59
26thSophia BaileyValley ChristianFinal15:36.97
27thDenisse FrancoSalomeFinal16:15.47
28thHannah NockidinehHolbrookFinal16:17.89
29thLucy DovicoOdyssey InstituteFinal16:22.72
30thAlene HoffmanOdyssey InstituteFinal16:43.73
31stNia AntonioTohono O'OdhamFinal16:44.98
32ndNydia VillegasNorth Pointe PrepFinal16:47.54
33rdAlejandra PreciadoNorth Pointe PrepFinal17:22.21
34thAnna ChiuRound ValleyFinal18:46.40
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal10-1.1000:16.60
2ndHannah DeVoreMingusFinal8-1.1000:16.63
3rdChloe FraleyValley ChristianFinal6-0.5000:17.21
4thJulianna ParkAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal5-1.1000:18.04
5thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal4-0.4000:18.11
6thMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal3-1.1000:18.15
7thMandalay AndrewsChandler PrepFinal2-0.4000:18.16
8thIsabel CordovaEmpireFinal1-1.1000:18.42
9thElizabeth BrownBenjamin FranklinFinal-0.4000:18.46
10thKelsey GroffNorthwest ChristianFinal-0.4000:18.86
11thSophia PackardShadow MountainFinal-0.5000:18.96
12thCourtney MossorKingmanFinal-0.4000:19.12
13thTaylor Schlagenhaft-ThomasTrivium PrepFinal-0.7000:19.16
14thKaliyah TaftCactusFinal-1.1000:19.31
15thRyen HastingsAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal-0.4000:19.36
15thKyrstein Forkl-HallEmpireFinal-1.1000:19.36
17thBrooke DalyChandler PrepFinal-0.4000:19.81
18thLeisey TrevillyanEmpireFinal-1.1000:19.94
19thVivian SnedekerSeton CatholicFinal-0.7000:20.66
20thRobin AndersonCoconinoFinal-0.7000:20.82
21stElia SanchezMingusFinal-0.7000:21.42
22ndGabby MaroneValley ChristianFinal-0.7000:21.56
23rdShelby BrennerMingusFinal-0.4000:21.65
24thAnnalise CasetellanoJoseph CityFinal-0.7000:22.53
25thLetecia GomezTrivium PrepFinal-0.5000:23.68
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stWoodlyn SmithCoconinoFinal1000:46.90
2ndLeisey TrevillyanEmpireFinal800:47.34
3rdHannah DeVoreMingusFinal600:48.07
4thMakenna McClureNorthwest ChristianFinal500:50.36
5thMorgan CryderTempe PrepFinal400:51.58
6thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal300:52.01
7thKaylie GardnerJoseph CityFinal200:52.52
8thIsabel CordovaEmpireFinal100:53.80
9thElizabeth BrownBenjamin FranklinFinal00:53.94
10thVivian SnedekerSeton CatholicFinal00:54.00
11thMandalay AndrewsChandler PrepFinal00:54.14
12thKyrstein Forkl-HallEmpireFinal00:54.37
13thTaylor Schlagenhaft-ThomasTrivium PrepFinal00:54.47
14thGabrielle Erdelac-NewmanWickenburgFinal00:54.63
15thKelsey GroffNorthwest ChristianFinal00:56.17
16thBrooke DalyChandler PrepFinal00:56.23
17thRobin AndersonCoconinoFinal00:57.58
18thAlexis BalfourAnthem PrepFinal00:59.16
19thSabrina KloftNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:00.02
20thEstefana ParraMingusFinal01:00.05
21stMeghan D'ArcyAnthem PrepFinal01:01.36
22ndGrace NewmanTempe PrepFinal01:01.97
23rdAlina BoorseNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:02.44
24thGabby MaroneValley ChristianFinal01:02.63
25thZyaja MchaneyCactusFinal01:03.00
26thKeely HillCactusFinal01:04.40
27thKimberlin JohnstunJoseph CityFinal01:05.11
28thShelby BrennerMingusFinal01:06.89
29thBridgette AbbottShadow MountainFinal01:07.52
30thLetecia GomezTrivium PrepFinal01:08.41
31stPaige YinglingKingmanFinal01:08.60
32ndCelina MaroneValley ChristianFinal01:18.40
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal00:51.82
2ndFountain Hills Relay TeamFountain HillsFinal00:53.89
3rdAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal00:53.95
4thNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal00:54.33
5thBenjamin Franklin Relay TeamBenjamin FranklinFinal00:54.89
6thSeton Catholic Relay TeamSeton CatholicFinal00:55.31
7thRound Valley Relay TeamRound ValleyFinal00:55.59
8thSabino Relay TeamSabinoFinal00:55.81
9thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal00:55.92
10thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal00:55.94
11thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal00:55.99
12thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal00:56.00
13thGlendale Prep Academy Relay TeamGlendale Prep AcademyFinal00:56.30
14thTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal00:56.73
15thPhoenix Christian Relay TeamPhoenix ChristianFinal00:56.90
16thJoseph City Relay TeamJoseph CityFinal00:58.41
17thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal00:58.99
18thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal01:00.83
19thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal01:01.40
20thArizona School for the Deaf & Blind Relay TeamArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal01:17.31
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMingus Relay TeamMingusFinal04:17.96
2ndEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal04:20.03
3rdAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal04:34.42
4thCactus Relay TeamCactusFinal04:36.08
5thTrivium Prep Relay TeamTrivium PrepFinal04:39.68
6thTempe Prep Relay TeamTempe PrepFinal04:41.86
7thBenjamin Franklin Relay TeamBenjamin FranklinFinal04:42.48
8thRound Valley Relay TeamRound ValleyFinal04:45.15
9thSabino Relay TeamSabinoFinal04:45.83
10thWickenburg Relay TeamWickenburgFinal04:46.32
11thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal04:47.34
12thShadow Mountain Relay TeamShadow MountainFinal04:49.21
13thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal04:53.92
14thSt. Augustine Catholic Relay TeamSt. Augustine CatholicFinal04:53.93
15thSeton Catholic Relay TeamSeton CatholicFinal04:55.08
16thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal04:57.48
17thParker Relay TeamParkerFinal04:57.83
18thJoseph City Relay TeamJoseph CityFinal05:03.50
19thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal05:05.29
20thNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal05:13.27
21stSan Carlos Relay TeamSan CarlosFinal05:28.35
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmpire Relay TeamEmpireFinal10:55.67
2ndAmerican Leadership Academy Relay TeamAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal11:15.25
3rdArizona College Prep Relay TeamArizona College PrepFinal11:26.12
4thHolbrook Relay TeamHolbrookFinal11:36.44
5thSan Carlos Relay TeamSan CarlosFinal11:41.88
6thSt. Augustine Catholic Relay TeamSt. Augustine CatholicFinal11:45.49
7thAnthem Prep Relay TeamAnthem PrepFinal11:57.63
8thCoconino Relay TeamCoconinoFinal12:01.93
9thOdyssey Institute Relay TeamOdyssey InstituteFinal12:10.61
10thVeritas Prep Relay TeamVeritas PrepFinal12:21.57
11thNorth Phoenix Preparatory Academy Relay TeamNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal12:26.58
12thChandler Prep Relay TeamChandler PrepFinal12:29.31
13thSalome Relay TeamSalomeFinal12:56.78
14thSabino Relay TeamSabinoFinal13:01.71
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAmara Feyrer-MelkFountain HillsFinal81.7016' 0.25"
1stMakenna McClureNorthwest ChristianFinal102.3016' 0.25"
3rdMakenna DytkoAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal60.3015' 9.75"
4thLauren BeresfordShadow MountainFinal51.1015' 7.00"
5thEliza TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal42.4015' 4.75"
6thKris PerezNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal31.6015' 0.50"
7thSianna LavermanNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal20.4014' 11.25"
8thJade KwinnSabinoFinal0.2014' 9.75"
8thKatie YelifariEmpireFinal12.1014' 9.75"
10thKylie BishopBenjamin FranklinFinal0.0014' 7.50"
11thRaelynn TherioOdyssey InstituteFinal0.0014' 6.00"
12thMyla LeeCactusFinal-0.6014' 1.50"
13thRori SmithFountain HillsFinal1.1013' 11.25"
14thKasidee JohnsonSt. JohnsFinal0.0013' 10.00"
15thAlyssa ToddOdyssey InstituteFinal0.0013' 9.75"
16thVivian SnedekerSeton CatholicFinal0.0013' 7.75"
17thAxenia AloSeton CatholicFinal0.0013' 7.00"
18thHailey JonesWickenburgFinal2.3013' 6.00"
19thKatie IzattEmpireFinal-0.7013' 4.75"
20thCassandra OlivarezSt. Mary'sFinal1.6013' 4.00"
20thBreanna DassingerSaguaroFinal0.0013' 4.00"
22ndJatzia FelixTempe PrepFinal0.0013' 3.75"
23rdJadirin PerezSalomeFinal0.6013' 3.00"
24thKatie HerringtonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.0013' 2.00"
25thNannette SmithSaguaroFinal0.0013' 1.75"
26thAngelina ButcheCactusFinal0.0013' 1.50"
26thGabrielle Erdelac-NewmanWickenburgFinal2.3013' 1.50"
28thShelby BoettcherFountain HillsFinal2.2013' 0.75"
29thOlivia GrassoMingusFinal0.0012' 11.00"
29thAllison YoungsTempe PrepFinal0.0012' 11.00"
31stSarah LewisEmpireFinal2.5012' 9.75"
32ndTheresa WhitfieldSt. Mary'sFinal0.7012' 9.00"
33rdKiley SelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal0.0012' 8.75"
34thAlyssa LudlowOdyssey InstituteFinal0.3012' 8.50"
35thDani GallowayMingusFinal0.0012' 7.25"
36thRyen HastingsAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1.9012' 7.00"
36thMeghan D'ArcyAnthem PrepFinal1.0012' 7.00"
38thJoy LalicataAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1.3012' 6.25"
39thAyden O'DonnellChandler PrepFinal1.7012' 4.00"
40thBianca CruzRio RicoFinal1.2012' 0.75"
41stAubree MonsonBenjamin FranklinFinal1.4011' 11.00"
42ndKatarina WoldtValley ChristianFinal1.1011' 10.25"
43rdKhylee FlakeJoseph CityFinal0.9011' 9.50"
44thGiselle BojorquezRio RicoFinal1.4011' 8.00"
45thAracely TellesSt. JohnsFinal0.0011' 6.75"
46thAbbey AlexanderSabinoFinal0.3011' 6.50"
47thMikelle KemptonBenjamin FranklinFinal0.0011' 5.00"
48thAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal0.0011' 4.25"
49thAlexis BalfourAnthem PrepFinal1.3011' 4.00"
50thElla BoyceChandler PrepFinal0.0011' 3.00"
51stBreeAnna CarlsonWickenburgFinal0.9011' 2.50"
52ndAnna WatsonSt. Augustine CatholicFinal1.2011' 1.50"
53rdStephanie RamseyPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal0.5010' 11.00"
54thJayla SantiagoMingusFinal0.0010' 9.75"
55thMargarita GarciaBourgade CatholicFinal0.0010' 4.00"
56thMary CarrollAnthem PrepFinal0.6010' 2.50"
57thCeleste FelixParkerFinal0.109' 11.00"
58thMieka BernessPhoenix Day School for the DeafFinal1.809' 7.00"
59thBianca KushebaTrivium PrepFinal0.208' 4.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMakenna McClureNorthwest ChristianFinal100.1034' 1.75"
2ndEliza TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal80.0033' 3.50"
3rdSophia PackardShadow MountainFinal62.7032' 11.75"
4thMasaada JohnsonWickenburgFinal51.8032' 3.75"
5thKatie YelifariEmpireFinal40.4032' 3.50"
6thSianna LavermanNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal31.2031' 3.75"
7thKatie IzattEmpireFinal20.0030' 4.25"
8thSarah LewisEmpireFinal12.0029' 2.50"
9thKatie HerringtonNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal0.9028' 7.75"
10thJasmine MartinezBenjamin FranklinFinal0.8028' 4.25"
11thAmanda MurphyTrivium PrepFinal1.7028' 3.25"
12thRaelynn TherioOdyssey InstituteFinal1.2027' 3.75"
13thBridgette AbbottShadow MountainFinal1.2026' 6.00"
14thSavannah MartinezBenjamin FranklinFinal0.9026' 4.25"
15thTheresa WhitfieldSt. Mary'sFinal1.3026' 2.00"
16thAyden O'DonnellChandler PrepFinal0.3024' 11.00"
17thKiana CharetteOdyssey InstituteFinal2.4024' 7.75"
18thOnix EberleOdyssey InstituteFinal2.0024' 7.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKylie BishopBenjamin FranklinFinal105' 0.00"
2ndJori HallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal74' 8.00"
2ndEliza TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal74' 8.00"
4thFaith AustinSt. Mary'sFinal24' 6.00"
4thNannette SmithSaguaroFinal44' 6.00"
4thMadison GeorgeFountain HillsFinal24' 6.00"
4thSymone PlacencioGlobeFinal54' 6.00"
8thErica NovakSt. JohnsFinal14' 4.00"
8thShelby BoettcherFountain HillsFinal4' 4.00"
8thAbigail ZachariasCoconinoFinal4' 4.00"
8thElena DeMarcoOdyssey InstituteFinal4' 4.00"
8thJordan BrockmanCoconinoFinal4' 4.00"
13thMyla LeeCactusFinal4' 2.00"
13thRyen HastingsAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal4' 2.00"
13thDevyn JackOdyssey InstituteFinal4' 2.00"
13thKailey BrittonAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal4' 2.00"
17thRebekah MorganSabinoFinal4' 0.00"
17thKimberlin JohnstunJoseph CityFinal4' 0.00"
19thNicole GlinertMingus Mountain AcademyFinal3' 10.00"
19thRaelynn TherioOdyssey InstituteFinal3' 10.00"
19thTatum RaderWickenburgFinal3' 10.00"
19thMarissa BarrassaSan CarlosFinal3' 10.00"
19thFatima LazliSabinoFinal3' 10.00"
19thAniyah FaganShadow MountainFinal3' 10.00"
25thElena CamposCoconinoFinal3' 8.00"
25thZariah TahboParkerFinal3' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJulianna ParkAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal1011' 6.00"
2ndMadison GeorgeFountain HillsFinal810' 6.00"
3rdHannah RoweValley ChristianFinal610' 0.00"
4thChloe FraleyValley ChristianFinal59' 0.00"
4thSavanna KoernerAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal49' 0.00"
6thJillian CifernoSeton CatholicFinal38' 6.00"
7thHolly SmithSt. JohnsFinal28' 0.00"
8thCourtney StoneValley ChristianFinal17' 6.00"
8thKaybree BevellRound ValleyFinal7' 6.00"
10thSophia CallesenChandler PrepFinal7' 0.00"
11thAshley WhitingRound ValleyFinal6' 6.00"
12thKeyala BevellRound ValleyFinal6' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stCharity SaganeyCoconinoFinal1033' 3.25"
2ndMaya TijerinCoconinoFinal832' 4.00"
3rdMalena McDonaldCactusFinal630' 3.50"
4thKortnee BegayeCoconinoFinal530' 2.75"
5thBailey CallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal429' 1.00"
6thAlyssa PerriniEmpireFinal328' 8.50"
7thZoey ArwineMingusFinal227' 8.00"
8thBrittany DrakeCactusFinal127' 7.00"
9thAmber GordonEmpireFinal27' 5.50"
10thAngelita MezaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal27' 1.00"
11thSummer ScottMingusFinal26' 5.00"
12thKenya StarrSan CarlosFinal26' 2.75"
13thHaileigh JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal26' 2.25"
14thMakayla BacaKingmanFinal26' 1.00"
14thNicole Spencer-WaltersChandler PrepFinal26' 1.00"
16thLibby TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal26' 0.50"
17thAriel WhiteSanta Cruz ValleyFinal25' 7.00"
18thNannette SmithSaguaroFinal25' 4.00"
18thKhylee FlakeJoseph CityFinal25' 4.00"
20thAlicia BraughtonCactusFinal25' 0.50"
21stLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal25' 0.00"
22ndAby MerinoSt. Augustine CatholicFinal24' 11.50"
23rdMisti PoolawParkerFinal24' 11.00"
24thMolly SullivanSeton CatholicFinal24' 10.25"
25thGabree RArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal24' 7.00"
26thJanay MoloneyOdyssey InstituteFinal24' 5.00"
27thKarolanne StrmicOdyssey InstituteFinal24' 4.00"
28thChloe DarlingTempe PrepFinal24' 3.75"
29thAlexandra RichterWickenburgFinal24' 3.50"
30thCaitlyn PurcellaFountain HillsFinal24' 0.25"
31stLakeisha SilversmithMingus Mountain AcademyFinal23' 7.00"
32ndHannah ImohiTrivium PrepFinal23' 3.75"
32ndNatalia GonzalezTrivium PrepFinal23' 3.75"
34thHilary GibbsSabinoFinal23' 1.50"
35thKayla JonesArizona College PrepFinal23' 0.25"
36thHailey RushJoseph CityFinal22' 9.75"
37thGiavanna FernandezSt. Mary'sFinal22' 9.50"
38thCiarra MikeSabinoFinal22' 6.00"
39thHannah SkibaBenjamin FranklinFinal22' 5.00"
40thHannah TrimblePhoenix ChristianFinal22' 1.00"
41stCameron HansenParkerFinal21' 11.50"
42ndAlana CurtisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal21' 9.25"
43rdRiley MarshBenjamin FranklinFinal21' 6.00"
44thKira JohnsonSan CarlosFinal21' 4.50"
45thMallory DollAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal21' 2.50"
46thNour AswadArizona College PrepFinal21' 0.00"
47thAlyssa JonasMingus Mountain AcademyFinal20' 11.00"
48thJordan ArmijoPhoenix ChristianFinal20' 8.00"
48thBrooke SagnitsoHolbrookFinal20' 8.00"
50thAndrea WatersSt. JohnsFinal20' 7.00"
51stKatelynn Rucker-StoutKingmanFinal20' 6.00"
52ndSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal20' 4.25"
53rdZitlally CoronaParkerFinal20' 3.75"
54thCaitlin ProthroSt. JohnsFinal20' 3.25"
54thBella SalazarRound ValleyFinal20' 3.25"
56thMaddie WahlNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal20' 2.00"
57thJaden PackHolbrookFinal20' 1.25"
58thKayce KendallBenjamin FranklinFinal20' 0.50"
59thMelissa SempoaltNorth Pointe PrepFinal19' 7.50"
60thReyna FernandezSanta Cruz ValleyFinal19' 7.00"
61stSkye MylesAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal19' 5.50"
62ndCallie PughJoseph CityFinal19' 3.75"
63rdColleen GatelyEmpireFinal19' 0.25"
64thAleah ThompsonArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal18' 11.00"
65thBriana MarquezBourgade CatholicFinal18' 9.50"
66thLyzette VillafaneArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal18' 9.00"
67thKendall MaysAnthem PrepFinal18' 8.50"
68thEmily CienegaMingusFinal18' 7.25"
69thJade VasselinNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal18' 5.75"
70thRachel OuelletteChandler PrepFinal18' 5.25"
71stSophia AlonzoSeton CatholicFinal17' 7.75"
72ndMegan HintonSt. JohnsFinal17' 4.75"
73rdMargaret BoltonBourgade CatholicFinal17' 4.00"
74thKaitlyn HurleyMayerFinal16' 7.75"
75thBrealynn JacksonWickenburgFinal16' 0.00"
76thJustine GallegosNorth Pointe PrepFinal14' 1.75"
77thRebekah KunzSeton CatholicFinal13' 11.00"
78thJennifer GutierrezBourgade CatholicFinal13' 1.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlyssa PerriniEmpireFinal10106' 1.00"
1stAriel WhiteSanta Cruz ValleyFinal8106' 1.00"
3rdNicole Spencer-WaltersChandler PrepFinal688' 6.00"
4thNatalia GonzalezTrivium PrepFinal586' 8.00"
5thHaileigh JohnsonOdyssey InstituteFinal482' 6.00"
6thKenya StarrSan CarlosFinal382' 5.00"
7thMalena McDonaldCactusFinal282' 1.00"
8thKortnee BegayeCoconinoFinal182' 0.00"
9thCourtney MossorKingmanFinal81' 0.00"
10thBrittany DrakeCactusFinal77' 9.00"
11thJaden PackHolbrookFinal76' 5.00"
12thMisti PoolawParkerFinal76' 3.00"
13thMaya TijerinCoconinoFinal75' 0.00"
14thMadison PetersCoconinoFinal73' 5.00"
15thBreanna DassingerSaguaroFinal73' 1.00"
16thHannah TrimblePhoenix ChristianFinal72' 9.00"
17thHailey RushJoseph CityFinal71' 1.00"
18thAlicia BraughtonCactusFinal70' 8.00"
19thAby MerinoSt. Augustine CatholicFinal70' 5.00"
20thKarolanne StrmicOdyssey InstituteFinal70' 0.00"
21stBailey CallAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal69' 8.00"
22ndSummer ScottMingusFinal68' 4.00"
23rdAngelita MezaSanta Cruz ValleyFinal66' 10.00"
24thNannette SmithSaguaroFinal66' 9.00"
25thHannah ImohiTrivium PrepFinal66' 7.00"
25thLibby TrimbleGlendale Prep AcademyFinal66' 7.00"
27thMarianna RodriquezArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal66' 2.00"
28thSarah SheitelmanGlendale Prep AcademyFinal64' 1.00"
29thMolly SullivanSeton CatholicFinal63' 8.00"
30thJanay MoloneyOdyssey InstituteFinal63' 6.00"
31stAmber GordonEmpireFinal63' 3.00"
32ndZitlally CoronaParkerFinal62' 2.00"
33rdLakeisha SilversmithMingus Mountain AcademyFinal62' 0.00"
34thKira JohnsonSan CarlosFinal61' 2.00"
35thAlana CurtisNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal60' 5.00"
36thTyleashia YazzieHolbrookFinal59' 10.00"
36thKatelynn Rucker-StoutKingmanFinal59' 10.00"
38thMargaret BoltonBourgade CatholicFinal59' 0.00"
39thJade VasselinNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal57' 11.00"
40thAlexandra RichterWickenburgFinal57' 9.00"
41stKayce KendallBenjamin FranklinFinal57' 8.00"
42ndSophia AlonzoSeton CatholicFinal57' 3.00"
43rdMakayla BacaKingmanFinal56' 2.00"
44thAndrea WatersSt. JohnsFinal55' 9.00"
45thAleah ThompsonArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal55' 7.00"
45thGiavanna FernandezSt. Mary'sFinal55' 7.00"
47thKayla JonesArizona College PrepFinal55' 5.00"
48thEllie TaylorNorth Phoenix Preparatory AcademyFinal54' 9.00"
49thBrooke SagnitsoHolbrookFinal53' 0.00"
50thMelissa SempoaltNorth Pointe PrepFinal51' 7.00"
51stKaitlyn HurleyMayerFinal51' 0.00"
52ndTaylor FieldsJoseph CityFinal49' 3.00"
53rdHilary GibbsSabinoFinal48' 6.00"
54thRachel OuelletteChandler PrepFinal48' 5.00"
55thKaia SpeedMingusFinal48' 3.00"
56thSkye MylesAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal47' 9.00"
57thNesta SalazarSanta Cruz ValleyFinal47' 8.00"
58thJordan ArmijoPhoenix ChristianFinal47' 3.00"
59thMallory DollAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal46' 7.00"
60thTiffany MahnkeKingman AcademyFinal45' 8.00"
61stElia SanchezMingusFinal44' 10.00"
62ndMikayla EspinozaBourgade CatholicFinal44' 4.00"
63rdBrealynn JacksonWickenburgFinal43' 11.00"
64thRebekah KunzSeton CatholicFinal43' 1.00"
65thLaila HillParkerFinal42' 8.00"
66thCallie PughJoseph CityFinal40' 10.00"
67thTailey HintonSt. JohnsFinal40' 4.00"
68thMegan HintonSt. JohnsFinal40' 1.00"
69thJustine GallegosNorth Pointe PrepFinal31' 9.00"
Back To Top

Javelin

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAlyssa PerriniEmpireFinal10116' 5.00"
2ndChloe FraleyValley ChristianFinal899' 5.00"
3rdMolly SullivanSeton CatholicFinal696' 0.00"
4thHannah RoweValley ChristianFinal593' 4.00"
5thAmber HermansenBourgade CatholicFinal487' 11.00"
6thLakeisha SilversmithMingus Mountain AcademyFinal383' 11.00"
7thAmara Feyrer-MelkFountain HillsFinal281' 11.00"
8thIsabel CordovaEmpireFinal181' 5.00"
9thKennedy McLeodAmerican Leadership AcademyFinal77' 5.00"
10thRiley MarshBenjamin FranklinFinal69' 5.00"
11thNicole GlinertMingus Mountain AcademyFinal68' 6.00"
12thNesta SalazarSanta Cruz ValleyFinal68' 3.00"
13thKayla JonesArizona College PrepFinal65' 11.00"
14thLauren SchultzFountain HillsFinal65' 6.00"
15thMarianna RodriquezArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal64' 11.00"
16thCaitlin ProthroSt. JohnsFinal64' 8.00"
17thElizabeth CeronBourgade CatholicFinal60' 8.00"
18thNicole Spencer-WaltersChandler PrepFinal60' 6.00"
19thNour AswadArizona College PrepFinal57' 7.00"
20thGabree RArizona School for the Deaf & BlindFinal55' 5.00"
21stAriel WhiteSanta Cruz ValleyFinal48' 10.00"
22ndBethany BrooksEmpireFinal48' 8.00"
23rdVictoria HernandezBourgade CatholicFinal48' 7.00"
23rdKayce KendallBenjamin FranklinFinal48' 7.00"
25thRebekah KunzSeton CatholicFinal47' 3.00"
26thReyna FernandezSanta Cruz ValleyFinal47' 0.00"
27thSophia AlonzoSeton CatholicFinal45' 10.00"
28thRachel OuelletteChandler PrepFinal45' 9.00"