Cherry Creek Invitational (Greenwood Village, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Saturday, May 5, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stArria MinorDenver EastFinal100.0000:11.64
2ndTaylor WatsonCherokee TrailFinal80.0000:11.94
3rdSyanne AlgeeDenver EastFinal60.0000:12.24
4thKyairra ReighDenver EastFinal50.0000:12.28
5thAbigail TammingaLegendFinal40.0000:12.38
6thAbigail BrownDouglas CountyFinal30.0000:12.44
7thJulyah WilsonOverlandFinal20.0000:12.57
8thTanner RikerRock CanyonFinal1-0.6000:12.61
9thEreana McCallisterHarrisonFinal0.0000:12.62
10thJaivion LattimoreOverlandFinal-0.6000:12.65
11thMakiya GaylesSmoky HillFinal-0.6000:12.75
12thLauren CoxMullenFinal-0.6000:12.84
13thKylee WhittingtonChaparralFinal-0.6000:12.90
14thMahogany RichardsonCherokee TrailFinal-0.6000:13.05
15thSydney OlsonChaparralFinal-0.4000:13.29
15thRylie ButeThunderRidgeFinal-0.6000:13.29
17thAngel NicholsonCherry CreekFinal-0.4000:13.38
18thEmily StillwellRock CanyonFinal-0.9000:13.39
19thPayton LeavertonChaparralFinal-0.4000:13.51
20thLeah ProchazkaThunderRidgeFinal-0.4000:13.52
21stKylie GarnerCherry CreekFinal-0.9000:13.56
22ndAlyssa HueyLegendFinal-0.4000:13.64
23rdGabriella SparacoCherry CreekFinal-1.3000:13.66
24thBriana CahillMountain VistaFinal-0.9000:13.67
25thMadison HashbargerHeritageFinal-1.0000:13.70
26thDanielle MillsMountain VistaFinal-1.3000:13.71
27thJelani SmithSmoky HillFinal-1.3000:13.72
27thKaley BattistaThunderRidgeFinal-1.3000:13.72
29thLauren WeaverMountain VistaFinal-0.9000:13.78
30thAlexandra TafoyaDouglas CountyFinal-0.9000:13.85
31stOlivia GrenardoRegis JesuitFinal0.0000:13.90
32ndTeadora RuizDenver SouthFinal-0.9000:13.99
33rdAnnalise OlsenRock CanyonFinal-0.9000:14.01
34thDesirae GreenDenver WestFinal0.0000:14.08
35thLogan LienemannArapahoeFinal0.0000:14.35
36thLauren MabryArapahoeFinal0.0000:14.48
37thMollie PramenkoArapahoeFinal0.0000:14.85
38thJasmine DuttonRampartFinal0.0000:15.15
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stArria MinorDenver EastFinal101.8000:23.18
2ndKyairra ReighDenver EastFinal81.8000:24.61
3rdTanner RikerRock CanyonFinal61.8000:25.34
4thJulyah WilsonOverlandFinal51.8000:25.80
5thMakiya GaylesSmoky HillFinal41.8000:25.86
5thAbigail BrownDouglas CountyFinal31.8000:25.86
7thZeaniah WedgeworthOverlandFinal20.0000:25.92
8thAdriana VasquezHarrisonFinal10.0000:26.06
9thKakeah RuffMullenFinal0.0000:26.32
10thSophia CuppSmoky HillFinal0.0000:26.40
11thSophie PurseHeritageFinal1.0000:27.38
11thChloe CroissantChaparralFinal0.0000:27.38
13thSydney GoodsonCherokee TrailFinal0.0000:27.45
14thDelaney QuinnLegendFinal-1.2000:27.46
15thLauren WeaverMountain VistaFinal1.3000:27.50
16thAngel NicholsonCherry CreekFinal-1.2000:27.58
17thKaylin KaczmarekChaparralFinal1.3000:27.59
18thAaliyah JamisonSmoky HillFinal-1.2000:27.62
19thGabriella SparacoCherry CreekFinal1.3000:27.65
20thMahogany RichardsonCherokee TrailFinal0.0000:27.89
21stKaley BattistaThunderRidgeFinal1.3000:27.99
22ndAlanna PryorCherokee TrailFinal1.5000:28.02
23rdPayton LeavertonChaparralFinal0.0000:28.10
24thTeadora RuizDenver SouthFinal-1.2000:28.13
25thDanielle MillsMountain VistaFinal1.3000:28.15
26thMolly GoldsmithRegis JesuitFinal0.0000:28.18
27thRachael O'DellRampartFinal1.5000:28.29
27thPaige MilesArapahoeFinal0.0000:28.29
29thAaliyah ThompsonOverlandFinal-1.2000:28.31
30thAdelaide YoungKent DenverFinal1.3000:28.41
31stAnnalise OlsenRock CanyonFinal1.5000:28.61
32ndDesirae GreenDenver WestFinal1.5000:28.70
33rdKylie GarnerCherry CreekFinal-1.2000:28.88
34thDelaney SweeneyMountain VistaFinal0.0000:29.16
35thBrenna WhiteHeritageFinal1.3000:29.62
36thMichelle EastRegis JesuitFinal1.3000:29.69
37thDara BurkholderRock CanyonFinal1.5000:29.92
38thSofia ScarlettHeritageFinal1.0000:30.43
39thJasmine DuttonRampartFinal1.5000:31.11
40thSydney RichardsonDouglas CountyFinal1.0000:31.79
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKyairra ReighDenver EastFinal1000:56.41
2ndAlexa GonzalezLegendFinal800:58.43
3rdAshley GilliomDenver SouthFinal600:58.58
4thSarah KlattSmoky HillFinal500:59.34
5thRandi HigashiRock CanyonFinal401:00.46
6thKaylin KaczmarekChaparralFinal301:01.51
7thHannah RunyanThunderRidgeFinal201:01.75
8thEvangelyne EliasonSmoky HillFinal101:02.44
9thAllie ParkThunderRidgeFinal01:02.99
10thMary McCulloughMountain VistaFinal01:03.31
11thSophie PurseHeritageFinal01:03.76
12thLogan ChristiansonCherry CreekFinal01:03.90
13thEva HornbergerOverlandFinal01:04.32
14thAmber LyleOverlandFinal01:04.71
15thSienna GoldenArapahoeFinal01:04.80
16thHannah LillardRock CanyonFinal01:05.09
17thMadelyn StaffieriThunderRidgeFinal01:05.14
18thCorinne LeonardArapahoeFinal01:05.44
19thAlex DavisKent DenverFinal01:05.85
20thMaygen DaughertySmoky HillFinal01:06.04
21stLily MartinRegis JesuitFinal01:06.54
22ndMorgan SingletonCherokee TrailFinal01:06.73
23rdLeah ChristiansDouglas CountyFinal01:07.10
24thMichelle EastRegis JesuitFinal01:07.88
25thKaliah HowardCherokee TrailFinal01:08.53
26thKylie GarnerCherry CreekFinal01:09.23
27thKaelynn McCoyCherokee TrailFinal01:09.24
28thCarly LehmanChaparralFinal01:09.47
29thMia CostaRegis JesuitFinal01:09.98
30thSidney DionisioDouglas CountyFinal01:10.23
31stJoely CorralesDouglas CountyFinal01:11.45
32ndSofia ScarlettHeritageFinal01:11.46
33rdRosalie MenyengOverlandFinal01:13.70
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJordan McCurdyCherry CreekFinal1002:16.40
2ndJessica BarichMountain VistaFinal802:18.16
3rdLina CorralesDouglas CountyFinal602:18.42
4thRebecca WaltonMountain VistaFinal502:20.95
5thKendall GreenThunderRidgeFinal402:21.98
6thMakenna KempMountain VistaFinal302:25.82
7thAbby SnogrenCherokee TrailFinal202:26.06
8thLindsey WeyantDenver EastFinal102:26.91
9thLibby OgdenRock CanyonFinal02:27.25
10thNatalie KellerCherry CreekFinal02:27.29
11thRylee AksamitArapahoeFinal02:28.35
12thChristina DoolanDenver EastFinal02:30.07
13thJamie JohnsonCherry CreekFinal02:30.42
14thKasey JohnsonThunderRidgeFinal02:30.63
15thAnna LucyDenver EastFinal02:30.83
16thMadeline DuffieldRegis JesuitFinal02:32.21
17thChloe JeffersDouglas CountyFinal02:32.62
18thCampbell FaustCherokee TrailFinal02:32.99
19thKelsey SoniusThunderRidgeFinal02:33.42
20thCorinne LeonardArapahoeFinal02:34.43
21stCarly EberhartRegis JesuitFinal02:36.14
22ndElizabeth ThomasCherokee TrailFinal02:36.60
23rdJulia RossRock CanyonFinal02:37.34
24thAnnabelle GistChaparralFinal02:41.06
25thRebecca PayneHeritageFinal02:43.15
26thElle DegroodHeritageFinal02:44.76
27thSydney CompozChaparralFinal02:45.31
28thEva WilliamsChaparralFinal02:46.19
29thBrooke WashburnRock CanyonFinal02:49.95
30thPayton LewallenRampartFinal02:50.47
31stAbby CroasdellDouglas CountyFinal02:50.93
32ndLiyanos AbateOverlandFinal02:53.87
33rdYara AhmedOverlandFinal02:55.64
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSarah O'SullivanMountain VistaFinal1005:13.15
2ndMorgan ConnArapahoeFinal805:13.76
3rdLandry JohnstonLegendFinal605:24.45
4thAbigael HowardDenver EastFinal505:28.40
5thMakenna AndersonMountain VistaFinal405:31.02
6thSoonhee HanCherokee TrailFinal305:33.27
7thKelly GrubaughRegis JesuitFinal205:35.52
8thShae HenleyThunderRidgeFinal105:36.15
9thHope JamesRock CanyonFinal05:36.27
10thKira MacGillArapahoeFinal05:36.72
11thMaggie GoegleinCherry CreekFinal05:37.92
12thErin SmithCherry CreekFinal05:39.96
13thMadison GibsonCherokee TrailFinal05:41.28
14thSidney DionisioDouglas CountyFinal05:41.72
15thEmily GlynnRock CanyonFinal05:42.26
16thKenna TrueLegendFinal05:43.74
17thElizabeth LapporteCherry CreekFinal05:46.22
18thClare DavidsonRegis JesuitFinal05:46.34
19thLilly CoryDenver EastFinal05:47.15
20thSydney LindquistRegis JesuitFinal05:47.45
21stEllie SullivanKent DenverFinal05:49.74
22ndJulia SchorDenver EastFinal05:51.19
23rdKatie WashabaughThunderRidgeFinal05:53.34
24thEmma BellChaparralFinal05:54.38
25thNina FlorekRampartFinal05:55.24
26thLauren McCaffreyRock CanyonFinal05:55.84
27thHannah NelsonLegendFinal05:57.05
28thJuliana LopezHeritageFinal05:58.86
29thJulianna DickmanHeritageFinal05:59.43
30thMadi McGovernChaparralFinal06:12.99
31stAbby CroasdellDouglas CountyFinal06:13.37
32ndMaggie EngThunderRidgeFinal06:22.20
33rdJulea ChappaChaparralFinal06:31.88
34thDaniah ElgomatiOverlandFinal07:06.81
35thJennifer BishopRampartFinal07:08.86
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJenna FitzsimmonsMountain VistaFinal1010:50.69
2ndCaroline EckMountain VistaFinal810:55.19
3rdMadison ReedMountain VistaFinal611:21.34
4thIsalina ColsmanRegis JesuitFinal511:23.08
5thErin SmithCherry CreekFinal412:01.60
6thLauren LapporteCherry CreekFinal312:05.04
7thAspen JeffersChaparralFinal212:29.21
8thPria ZaveriArapahoeFinal112:31.24
9thElla ThompsonChaparralFinal12:31.88
10thKyra StevensonCherokee TrailFinal12:32.63
11thAdeline WilsonCherokee TrailFinal12:40.46
12thHalle WistCherry CreekFinal12:43.79
13thAlana GravesRock CanyonFinal12:49.55
14thLindsey ParungoArapahoeFinal12:52.72
15thMegan HodgesCherokee TrailFinal13:04.30
16thEmily TurnerDenver EastFinal13:04.43
17thLilia ScudamoreDenver EastFinal13:13.89
18thAudrey CorradoRock CanyonFinal13:15.93
19thKelly DurkinChaparralFinal13:29.56
20thAbby ConleyRock CanyonFinal13:37.81
21stAllison SengThunderRidgeFinal13:57.76
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stJaiden ParisCherokee TrailFinal10-1.4000:14.37
2ndKylie DavisRegis JesuitFinal8-1.4000:14.70
3rdDelaney SmithCherry CreekFinal6-1.4000:14.85
4thKara LucykMountain VistaFinal5-1.4000:15.17
5thHannah CarlsonArapahoeFinal4-1.4000:16.06
6thLydia MerrillChaparralFinal3-1.1000:16.09
7thMadalyn MesherLegendFinal2-1.1000:16.20
8thKaitlyn KrasonMountain VistaFinal1-1.4000:16.64
9thJulia LanskeyChaparralFinal-1.1000:16.75
10thZeaniah WedgeworthOverlandFinal-1.4000:16.78
11thEmma StengelCherry CreekFinal-1.1000:16.89
12thHelen MaleyDenver EastFinal-1.1000:17.08
13thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal-0.6000:17.47
13thAnika BarrowArapahoeFinal-1.1000:17.47
15thKatherine HoRegis JesuitFinal-1.1000:17.60
16thLauren StuckeyLegendFinal-0.6000:17.78
17thRachael O'DellRampartFinal-0.6000:17.97
18thDestanee HillmanHarrisonFinal-1.1000:17.98
19thBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal-0.6000:18.04
20thIsabella BurkeOverlandFinal0.0000:18.05
21stGrace CavazosArapahoeFinal-0.6000:18.10
22ndAbigail StricklandThunderRidgeFinal0.0000:18.36
23rdAlexa BauerRock CanyonFinal0.0000:18.44
24thChristina SelingerRampartFinal-0.6000:18.45
25thKayla WillisDenver EastFinal0.0000:18.61
26thEmily StillwellRock CanyonFinal0.0000:18.65
26thMorgan SingletonCherokee TrailFinal-0.6000:18.65
28thMadeleine FrostDouglas CountyFinal0.0000:19.02
29thLaci HowellThunderRidgeFinal-0.5000:19.54
30thIsabella JacobsonDouglas CountyFinal-0.5000:19.80
31stDanielle BurkeHeritageFinal-0.5000:19.97
32ndTara MarascoDenver SouthFinal-0.5000:20.14
33rdMadelyn HughesChaparralFinal0.0000:20.41
34thJuliana Garcia-GalloDenver EastFinal-0.5000:21.10
35thStella OverbyDenver SouthFinal-0.5000:21.45
36thNicole TaylorDenver SouthFinal-0.5000:22.25
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stDelaney SmithCherry CreekFinal1000:43.63
2ndKylie DavisRegis JesuitFinal800:43.75
3rdJulyah WilsonOverlandFinal600:46.00
4thAmelia JohannesSmoky HillFinal500:46.24
5thEmma StengelCherry CreekFinal400:47.21
6thJulia LanskeyChaparralFinal300:47.36
7thGrace WenhamThunderRidgeFinal200:47.84
8thHannah CarlsonArapahoeFinal100:47.91
9thHelen MaleyDenver EastFinal00:48.13
10thKaitlyn KrasonMountain VistaFinal00:48.48
11thAnika BarrowArapahoeFinal00:48.95
12thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal00:49.36
13thLily AcostaRampartFinal00:50.26
14thBrianna SmithThunderRidgeFinal00:50.55
15thLauren StuckeyLegendFinal00:50.94
16thKatherine HoRegis JesuitFinal00:51.12
17thKayla WillisDenver EastFinal00:51.18
18thHannah DavidsonRegis JesuitFinal00:51.45
19thBaylee EdwardsRampartFinal00:51.99
20thIsabella JacobsonDouglas CountyFinal00:52.67
21stAlexa BauerRock CanyonFinal00:52.71
22ndJuliana Garcia-GalloDenver EastFinal00:53.10
23rdLaci HowellThunderRidgeFinal00:53.50
24thAdelaide YoungKent DenverFinal00:53.54
25thDanielle BurkeHeritageFinal00:53.75
26thDestanee HillmanHarrisonFinal00:54.02
27thLauren SeifertLegendFinal00:54.81
28thEmily StillwellRock CanyonFinal00:55.47
29thMadelyn HughesChaparralFinal00:55.86
30thChristina SelingerRampartFinal00:58.31
31stDeidra WestphalChaparralFinal00:58.85
32ndNicole TaylorDenver SouthFinal00:59.36
33rdStella OverbyDenver SouthFinal01:00.11
34thIsabella BurkeOverlandFinal01:01.09
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal00:48.21
2ndThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal00:48.97
2ndCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal00:48.97
4thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal00:49.12
5thHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:50.37
6thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal00:50.43
7thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal00:50.80
8thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal00:50.99
9thMullen Relay TeamMullenFinal00:51.22
10thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal00:51.32
11thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal00:51.71
12thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal00:53.33
13thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal00:54.39
14thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal00:54.93
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:45.55
2ndMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal01:45.85
3rdChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal01:46.15
4thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:46.63
5thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal01:47.31
6thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal01:48.31
7thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal01:50.45
8thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal01:50.95
9thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:52.05
10thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal01:53.18
11thLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal01:54.02
12thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal01:57.55
13thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal02:02.23
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal04:04.91
2ndMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal04:07.78
3rdChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal04:11.34
4thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal04:13.71
5thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal04:17.18
6thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal04:19.45
7thSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal04:20.60
8thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal04:23.88
9thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal04:24.02
10thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal05:13.79
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal09:55.42
2ndDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal09:56.26
3rdCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal10:00.08
4thRock Canyon Relay TeamRock CanyonFinal10:00.71
5thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal10:01.34
6thRegis Jesuit Relay TeamRegis JesuitFinal10:07.58
7thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal10:15.85
8thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal10:49.90
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLegend Relay TeamLegendFinal01:48.75
2ndSmoky Hill Relay TeamSmoky HillFinal01:50.30
3rdHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:51.57
4thChaparral Relay TeamChaparralFinal01:52.26
5thDenver South Relay TeamDenver SouthFinal01:55.42
6thCherry Creek Relay TeamCherry CreekFinal01:55.92
7thMountain Vista Relay TeamMountain VistaFinal01:56.97
8thRampart Relay TeamRampartFinal01:57.11
9thDenver East Relay TeamDenver EastFinal01:57.76
10thThunderRidge Relay TeamThunderRidgeFinal01:59.17
11thCherokee Trail Relay TeamCherokee TrailFinal02:00.90
12thHeritage Relay TeamHeritageFinal02:00.94
13thOverland Relay TeamOverlandFinal02:01.30
14thArapahoe Relay TeamArapahoeFinal02:01.59
15thDouglas County Relay TeamDouglas CountyFinal02:05.84
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stTeagan ZwaanstraThunderRidgeFinal101.1018' 7.00"
2ndChristine BaileySmoky HillFinal81.3018' 4.00"
3rdAumni AshbyCherry CreekFinal61.0017' 9.50"
4thAbigail BrownDouglas CountyFinal52.1017' 5.50"
5thHannah CarlsonArapahoeFinal40.7017' 1.25"
6thMorgan RiddleChaparralFinal31.2016' 11.25"
7thAlexa WareHarrisonFinal20.1016' 9.50"
8thNatalie SmithThunderRidgeFinal10.0016' 7.00"
9thMariela HollinesCherry CreekFinal0.2016' 3.25"
10thHailey HarrisRegis JesuitFinal0.9016' 1.00"
10thSydney OlsonChaparralFinal0.0016' 1.00"
12thMia Blue-parkerRampartFinal1.3015' 10.50"
13thSahia BryantOverlandFinal0.9015' 10.00"
14thLeah ProchazkaThunderRidgeFinal2.0015' 9.00"
15thCandice BrownDouglas CountyFinal-0.8015' 7.50"
16thAmiya RobinsonMountain VistaFinal0.0015' 6.50"
17thAnnabelle PeddersonSmoky HillFinal1.8015' 6.00"
18thAimee VaillantMountain VistaFinal-0.4015' 5.75"
19thAmyah MooreHarrisonFinal0.1015' 5.25"
20thMolly GoldsmithRegis JesuitFinal0.0015' 3.75"
21stJenny TedescoLegendFinal0.0015' 3.50"
22ndDiamond BowlerCherokee TrailFinal-1.3015' 3.00"
23rdColleen RoarkCherry CreekFinal0.0015' 2.75"
24thAmber LyleOverlandFinal2.1015' 2.25"
24thSienna GoldenArapahoeFinal0.0015' 2.25"
26thLena BranchKent DenverFinal0.0015' 1.75"
27thNyabuath TuomSmoky HillFinal1.2015' 1.00"
28thIsabella HortonDenver EastFinal0.0015' 0.25"
29thCe'hana SmithHarrisonFinal0.006' 2.50"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSydnee LarkinCherokee TrailFinal10-0.4041' 3.50"
2ndAumni AshbyCherry CreekFinal80.0038' 11.00"
3rdChristine BaileySmoky HillFinal60.6037' 9.00"
4thHailey HarrisRegis JesuitFinal50.0037' 7.50"
5thChian DeloachCherokee TrailFinal40.0037' 0.00"
6thSydney TrichlerMountain VistaFinal30.0036' 6.50"
7thMariela HollinesCherry CreekFinal20.8036' 4.50"
8thIsabella HortonDenver EastFinal10.4035' 9.75"
9thMia MiddletonArapahoeFinal0.6035' 2.00"
10thAimee VaillantMountain VistaFinal0.0034' 1.00"
11thSienna GoldenArapahoeFinal0.0033' 11.75"
12thEmma GoldsmithRegis JesuitFinal0.0033' 2.25"
13thKianna RuizCherokee TrailFinal-0.7032' 11.00"
14thAnnabelle PeddersonSmoky HillFinal0.0032' 5.25"
15thAmyah MooreHarrisonFinal0.0032' 4.25"
16thNyabuath TuomSmoky HillFinal0.0032' 4.00"
16thLeah ProchazkaThunderRidgeFinal0.0032' 4.00"
18thAmiya RobinsonMountain VistaFinal0.6032' 2.00"
19thSydney OlsonChaparralFinal0.0031' 4.00"
20thYuan BankHeritageFinal0.0031' 3.00"
21stDestiny HumphreyOverlandFinal0.0031' 2.25"
21stBeatrice KwartengOverlandFinal0.0031' 2.25"
23rdAllie ParkThunderRidgeFinal0.0031' 1.50"
24thGrace BruecknerLegendFinal0.0031' 1.00"
25thJenny TedescoLegendFinal0.0030' 11.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMolly GoldsmithRegis JesuitFinal105' 2.00"
1stRiley MastenRock CanyonFinal65' 2.00"
1stSydney TrichlerMountain VistaFinal85' 2.00"
4thMadalyn MesherLegendFinal55' 0.00"
4thKaitlyn KrasonMountain VistaFinal45' 0.00"
4thNatalie SmithThunderRidgeFinal45' 0.00"
7thMollie PramenkoArapahoeFinal14' 10.00"
7thHailee O'NeillDouglas CountyFinal14' 10.00"
7thMargaret MolkeCherry CreekFinal4' 10.00"
7thSadie HarringtonKent DenverFinal14' 10.00"
7thAnna PotzerRegis JesuitFinal4' 10.00"
7thEmma GoldsmithRegis JesuitFinal14' 10.00"
7thLily AcostaRampartFinal4' 10.00"
7thEmily EllisRampartFinal4' 10.00"
15thCarly ThompsonCherry CreekFinal4' 8.00"
15thAlexandra TafoyaDouglas CountyFinal4' 8.00"
15thMaya BruceDouglas CountyFinal4' 8.00"
15thNyabuath TuomSmoky HillFinal4' 8.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stTameryn CoryellRock CanyonFinal811' 9.00"
1stLauren JarossyLegendFinal1011' 9.00"
3rdAna GeorgeCherry CreekFinal511' 3.00"
3rdMorgan AdsitDouglas CountyFinal611' 3.00"
5thRobin PetersonPeak to PeakFinal410' 9.00"
6thErin JoostChaparralFinal29' 9.00"
6thGabrielle VarelaCherry CreekFinal39' 9.00"
6thBria EvertLegendFinal19' 9.00"
9thLydia MerrillChaparralFinal9' 3.00"
10thSophie WilkinsonArapahoeFinal8' 3.00"
10thClaire ZaeskeDouglas CountyFinal8' 3.00"
12thKailey MaddenArapahoeFinal7' 3.00"
12thEllie StewardChaparralFinal7' 3.00"
12thChantel WaresThunderRidgeFinal7' 3.00"
12thMeghan GregstonLegendFinal7' 3.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stFaythe SheffieldArapahoeFinal1037' 6.00"
2ndSarah SamsDouglas CountyFinal836' 9.00"
3rdDiamond MooreHarrisonFinal636' 8.00"
4thMadison JornodLegendFinal535' 1.00"
5thMichaela ConwayOverlandFinal433' 7.00"
6thRaena CummingsLegendFinal333' 4.00"
7thCassandra PineMullenFinal233' 1.00"
8thKatherine TreiberChaparralFinal132' 10.00"
9thEmma McCabeArapahoeFinal31' 7.00"
10thSarah ReinerThunderRidgeFinal31' 5.00"
10thKatelyn ZaigerRampartFinal31' 5.00"
12thKaylene RichardsonHarrisonFinal31' 4.00"
13thKaylee RookeyRampartFinal30' 11.50"
14thMaria PotzerRegis JesuitFinal30' 2.50"
15thPaige LubichRampartFinal29' 7.50"
16thMiranda MussackChaparralFinal28' 11.00"
17thSadie HarringtonKent DenverFinal28' 4.00"
18thDestinee Perry-jacksonDenver WestFinal28' 2.00"
19thCassidy DuelmDouglas CountyFinal27' 5.50"
20thTessa PhilipsThunderRidgeFinal27' 5.00"
21stMuniratu TankoDenver SouthFinal27' 4.00"
22ndAshlynn LutzThunderRidgeFinal27' 3.00"
23rdBrigitta VenetteCherry CreekFinal27' 1.00"
24thB'elanna SandersSmoky HillFinal26' 11.00"
25thAlexis WestbrookLegendFinal26' 10.00"
26thRyann LewisDenver EastFinal26' 9.50"
27thTalia TzarfatiCherry CreekFinal26' 8.50"
28thBailee MeloHarrisonFinal26' 2.50"
29thFaith WeekleyCherry CreekFinal25' 6.50"
30thAmanda RobinsonCherokee TrailFinal25' 0.00"
31stKirsten StricklandCherokee TrailFinal24' 1.00"
32ndCheyenne CisseOverlandFinal22' 5.00"
33rdEmmalee DiederichsChaparralFinal21' 1.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stSarah SamsDouglas CountyFinal10126' 9.00"
2ndKaylee RookeyRampartFinal8104' 3.00"
3rdMichaela ConwayOverlandFinal6103' 11.00"
4thMaria PotzerRegis JesuitFinal5101' 7.00"
5thCassidy DuelmDouglas CountyFinal4100' 6.00"
6thKatiah ThomasHarrisonFinal399' 4.00"
7thKayla MarshChaparralFinal296' 3.00"
8thMadison JornodLegendFinal195' 2.00"
9thFaythe SheffieldArapahoeFinal92' 7.00"
10thSadie HarringtonKent DenverFinal88' 2.00"
11thRaena CummingsLegendFinal87' 0.00"
12thStella VannierChaparralFinal85' 6.00"
13thLauren LewisDenver EastFinal83' 3.00"
14thPaige LubichRampartFinal81' 9.00"
15thEmma McCabeArapahoeFinal81' 1.00"
16thKatelyn ZaigerRampartFinal79' 1.00"
17thB'elanna SandersSmoky HillFinal65' 3.00"
18thCheyenne CisseOverlandFinal63' 10.00"
19thCaroline LucasCherry CreekFinal62' 10.00"
20thAmanda RobinsonCherokee TrailFinal62' 0.00"
21stTalia TzarfatiCherry CreekFinal61' 10.00"
22ndKirsten StricklandCherokee TrailFinal54' 1.00"
23rdJenna YorkChaparralFinal49' 5.00"