Colt Invitational (AZ)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, March 9, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAlaina OlmsteadFountain HillsFinal101.2000:13.40
2ndAzana MuhammadFairfaxFinal81.1000:13.42
3rdHannah GobleNorthwest ChristianFinal61.2000:13.52
4thShyann DilleyChino ValleyFinal51.1000:13.87
5thKamora CarrASU PrepFinal40.9000:13.93
6thCorteaja AndrewsFairfaxFinal31.2000:14.00
7thLivana MedinaAlhambraFinal21.2000:14.18
8thKeonna StevensASU PrepFinal11.2000:14.20
9thTreasure LemonsFairfaxFinal0.9000:14.24
10thAnyah HubbardBrowneFinal1.2000:14.30
10thIsabella GrippoArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.9000:14.30
12thKhari BlueASU PrepFinal1.2000:14.43
13thKendall NagaiNorthwest ChristianFinal0.9000:14.45
14thIsabelle MarquezArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.9000:14.50
15thAzelia PostgateChino ValleyFinal1.1000:14.93
16thAyannah GlesmannNorth Pointe PrepFinal0.9000:14.96
17thMaria AispuroBrowneFinal0.9000:15.06
18thAntalyce CarrFairfaxFinal1.1000:15.24
19thFaith GuyNorth Pointe PrepFinal0.9000:15.27
19thKelsey DiazAlhambraFinal0.9000:15.27
21stEmoni SatterwhiteAlhambraFinal1.1000:15.31
22ndQuory PetersenCortezFinal0.9000:15.34
23rdNaudia GreshamCortezFinal0.9000:15.44
24thAnjelyna DavisAlhambraFinal1.1000:15.45
25thHaley GarciaNorth Pointe PrepFinal0.9000:15.58
26thCa'hira FordCortezFinal0.9000:15.77
27thKristine RamirezChino ValleyFinal1.1000:15.87
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAlaina OlmsteadFountain HillsFinal100.7000:26.79
2ndHannah GobleNorthwest ChristianFinal80.7000:27.35
3rdLeona YoungFairfaxFinal60.1000:28.31
4thKeonna StevensASU PrepFinal50.7000:28.53
5thKamora CarrASU PrepFinal40.7000:28.59
6thAnyah HubbardBrowneFinal30.9000:28.61
7thAzana MuhammadFairfaxFinal20.9000:28.65
8thLivana MedinaAlhambraFinal10.7000:28.80
9thJennifer CervantesCortezFinal0.7000:28.94
10thElizabeth JacksonFairfaxFinal0.2000:28.95
11thKhari BlueASU PrepFinal0.7000:29.17
12thAshley McGuffeyChino ValleyFinal0.7000:29.20
13thShyann DilleyChino ValleyFinal0.9000:29.43
14thMaria MontezBrowneFinal0.5000:29.51
15thKendall NagaiNorthwest ChristianFinal0.9000:29.53
16thIsabella GrippoArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal0.9000:29.54
17thAlijah HowardFairfaxFinal0.2000:29.99
18thKelsey DiazAlhambraFinal0.2000:30.92
18thAzelia PostgateChino ValleyFinal0.5000:30.92
20thKimberly AguilarNorth Pointe PrepFinal0.2000:31.08
21stCassidy MilroyNorthwest ChristianFinal0.5000:31.29
22ndAyannah GlesmannNorth Pointe PrepFinal0.5000:31.36
23rdQuory PetersenCortezFinal0.9000:31.38
24thJade WillisASU PrepFinal0.5000:31.87
25thShelby BoettcherFountain HillsFinal0.2000:32.10
26thFaith GuyNorth Pointe PrepFinal0.2000:32.39
27thHaley GarciaNorth Pointe PrepFinal0.5000:32.80
28thBrenda LunaCortezFinal0.9000:33.51
29thSongyul MursolvaCortezFinal0.9000:33.94
30thSylvia JohnsonNorthwest ChristianFinal0.5000:34.43
31stHolly GarrettFountain HillsFinal0.2000:34.45
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYazmin TorresBrowneFinal1001:02.09
2ndLauren FosterChino ValleyFinal801:03.13
3rdKeonna StevensASU PrepFinal601:03.77
4thCynthia EckerAlhambraFinal501:04.12
5thKamora CarrASU PrepFinal401:05.00
6thKhari BlueASU PrepFinal301:05.47
7thAlijah HowardFairfaxFinal201:06.46
8thCarly GarberdingNorthwest ChristianFinal101:07.28
9thSadie CamarilloAlhambraFinal01:07.78
10thMya PullinsChino ValleyFinal01:08.84
11thLeona YoungFairfaxFinal01:09.19
12thFranchesca BanderaAlhambraFinal01:09.21
13thZhariya RobinsonFairfaxFinal01:09.22
14thHannah KennedyNorthwest ChristianFinal01:09.66
15thKendall NagaiNorthwest ChristianFinal01:10.65
16thKimberly AguilarNorth Pointe PrepFinal01:11.12
17thMariah AlbeNorth Pointe PrepFinal01:11.13
18thCianya MurilloNorth Pointe PrepFinal01:15.00
19thOrissa PollardFairfaxFinal01:15.78
20thMercy GonzalesChino ValleyFinal01:16.94
21stTreasure BeyersCortezFinal01:22.35
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stCynthia EckerAlhambraFinal1002:35.06
2ndYazmin TorresBrowneFinal802:35.95
3rdMariah AlbeNorth Pointe PrepFinal602:44.38
4thSadie CamarilloAlhambraFinal502:44.71
5thAmiya FullerFairfaxFinal402:49.20
6thDaniela MorenoBrowneFinal302:51.23
7thCrystal MoralesBrowneFinal202:52.83
8thAli McauliffFountain HillsFinal102:57.56
9thOrissa PollardFairfaxFinal02:58.63
10thVictoria MunozNorth Pointe PrepFinal02:58.64
11thPaula DellingerNorth Pointe PrepFinal02:58.68
12thTova ConnorNorthwest ChristianFinal03:00.87
13thKyra MastinChino ValleyFinal03:01.12
14thMicala LedesmaBrowneFinal03:05.70
15thIvonne HernandezAlhambraFinal03:09.07
16thAlexis ZamoraFairfaxFinal03:12.24
17thHannah HartzellArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal03:12.29
18thKayla LyonsFairfaxFinal03:13.73
19thMercy GonzalesChino ValleyFinal03:13.80
20thAnna NicholsFountain HillsFinal03:19.67
21stJournee CulpepperASU PrepFinal03:26.73
22ndNicole LeamonNorthwest ChristianFinal03:30.10
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stEmily GreenbergNorthwest ChristianFinal1006:04.81
2ndSophie HenzeNorthwest ChristianFinal806:19.07
3rdEmma IndahlArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal606:19.32
4thYenifer GomezChino ValleyFinal506:23.12
5thIsabel TzajCortezFinal406:36.53
6thBecca TupperChino ValleyFinal306:40.12
7thJewel MacPhersonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal206:41.70
8thNayeli SaldanaChino ValleyFinal106:42.12
9thMicala LedesmaBrowneFinal06:56.65
10thFabiola GomezChino ValleyFinal07:06.34
11thTalby MinjarezBrowneFinal07:15.09
12thAnna NicholsFountain HillsFinal07:31.82
13thJasmine TsangNorth Pointe PrepFinal07:48.21
14thNydia VillegasNorth Pointe PrepFinal07:51.38
15thGenevieve AgsaulioNorth Pointe PrepFinal08:50.88
16thAlejandra PreciadoNorth Pointe PrepFinal08:57.21
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stYenifer GomezChino ValleyFinal1013:58.74
2ndIsabel TzajCortezFinal814:11.21
3rdNayeli SaldanaChino ValleyFinal614:14.23
4thFabiola GomezChino ValleyFinal514:56.14
5thEmily MullinsArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal415:00.51
6thSerena HouchellBrowneFinal315:03.35
7thNancy GonzalezBrowneFinal215:15.14
8thAbygail LeonBrowneFinal115:22.33
9thAurelia JohnsonNorthwest ChristianFinal15:27.24
10thClaudia GomezChino ValleyFinal15:50.10
11thNydia VillegasNorth Pointe PrepFinal17:06.01
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stMa'Kayla DickersonFairfaxFinal101.1000:15.45
2ndMakenna McClureNorthwest ChristianFinal81.1000:18.23
3rdMaya JohnArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal61.1000:18.31
4thKelsey GroffNorthwest ChristianFinal51.1000:19.11
5thKamariee HearnFairfaxFinal41.1000:19.48
6thChasati AndrewsFairfaxFinal31.1000:21.24
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stMa'Kayla DickersonFairfaxFinal1000:45.33
2ndMakenna McClureNorthwest ChristianFinal800:49.06
3rdVanessa RamirezBrowneFinal600:50.33
4thMaya JohnArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal500:51.40
5thJordyn PattersonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal400:51.66
6thKelsey GroffNorthwest ChristianFinal300:54.70
7thChasati AndrewsFairfaxFinal200:55.20
8thKamariee HearnFairfaxFinal100:56.57
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFairfax Relay TeamFairfaxFinal00:53.77
2ndChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal00:54.56
3rdArizona Lutheran Academy Relay TeamArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal00:54.57
4thCortez Relay TeamCortezFinal00:57.61
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stFairfax Relay TeamFairfaxFinal04:22.23
2ndChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal04:27.94
3rdAlhambra Relay TeamAlhambraFinal04:28.66
4thCortez Relay TeamCortezFinal05:05.02
5thNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal05:22.15
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlhambra Relay TeamAlhambraFinal10:35.91
2ndBrowne Relay TeamBrowneFinal10:55.96
3rdNorth Pointe Prep Relay TeamNorth Pointe PrepFinal11:22.34
4thNorthwest Christian Relay TeamNorthwest ChristianFinal11:41.82
5thChino Valley Relay TeamChino ValleyFinal12:41.40
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stMakenna McClureNorthwest ChristianFinal100.2016' 4.00"
2ndSherifa MomohFountain HillsFinal80.5016' 0.00"
3rdYazmin TorresBrowneFinal60.1014' 9.00"
4thDayanara GerreroFairfaxFinal50.2013' 10.00"
5thAbbie GoldenChino ValleyFinal42.9013' 6.00"
6thElizabeth JacksonFairfaxFinal35.6013' 5.00"
7thCarmelita LeyvaAlhambraFinal22.8013' 1.00"
8thSongyul MursolvaCortezFinal12.9012' 11.00"
9thShelby BoettcherFountain HillsFinal0.0012' 9.00"
10thTreasure LemonsFairfaxFinal1.8012' 8.00"
11thHolly GarrettFountain HillsFinal0.1012' 6.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stSherifa MomohFountain HillsFinal102.8029' 4.50"
2ndElizabeth JacksonFairfaxFinal80.0027' 1.50"
3rdAbbie GoldenChino ValleyFinal60.0026' 0.00"
4thIman ToatleyFairfaxFinal50.0023' 11.00"
5thDayanara GerreroFairfaxFinal40.2022' 10.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stJordyn PattersonArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal85' 0.00"
1stMa'Kayla DickersonFairfaxFinal105' 0.00"
3rdMakenna McClureNorthwest ChristianFinal54' 8.00"
3rdMadison GeorgeFountain HillsFinal64' 8.00"
5thMallory SheetsArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal34' 4.00"
5thChelle AlonzaFairfaxFinal24' 4.00"
5thZhariya RobinsonFairfaxFinal44' 4.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMadison GeorgeFountain HillsFinal1011' 0.00"
2ndVanessa RamirezBrowneFinal86' 6.00"
3rdHolly GarrettFountain HillsFinal66' 0.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stDestiny HenryFairfaxFinal1032' 1.50"
2ndAddie DanielsChino ValleyFinal831' 7.50"
3rdAnaya MatthewsFairfaxFinal630' 5.50"
4thCynthia MontesBrowneFinal528' 0.00"
5thJackeline GarciaCortezFinal427' 11.00"
6thStephanie LiesFountain HillsFinal327' 1.00"
7thMadi CorneliusChino ValleyFinal226' 9.00"
8thMadella SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal126' 6.50"
9thMary Ann MassadehArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal25' 11.50"
10thIman ToatleyFairfaxFinal24' 9.00"
11thJessica HelgersonBrowneFinal24' 8.00"
12thTrinity HollandFairfaxFinal21' 10.00"
13thJade WillisASU PrepFinal21' 8.00"
14thShalamar LivernoisChino ValleyFinal21' 3.00"
15thMelissa SempoaltNorth Pointe PrepFinal20' 5.50"
16thMina MendonsaChino ValleyFinal20' 5.00"
17thIndya NorrisBrowneFinal19' 4.00"
18thJustine GallegosNorth Pointe PrepFinal14' 3.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stAnaya MatthewsFairfaxFinal1097' 4.00"
2ndDestiny HenryFairfaxFinal893' 8.00"
3rdAddie DanielsChino ValleyFinal692' 4.00"
4thJackeline GarciaCortezFinal590' 2.00"
5thMadi CorneliusChino ValleyFinal485' 4.00"
6thEmoni SatterwhiteAlhambraFinal376' 6.00"
7thCynthia MontesBrowneFinal271' 7.00"
8thStephanie LiesFountain HillsFinal171' 1.00"
9thMadella SchroederArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal68' 2.00"
10thJessica HelgersonBrowneFinal66' 8.00"
11thMina MendonsaChino ValleyFinal63' 1.00"
12thMichelle BedollaChino ValleyFinal61' 1.00"
13thMary Ann MassadehArizona Lutheran AcademyFinal59' 10.00"
14thIman ToatleyFairfaxFinal57' 6.50"
15thTrinity HollandFairfaxFinal55' 9.00"
15thMelissa SempoaltNorth Pointe PrepFinal55' 9.00"
17thYesenia ChavezBrowneFinal53' 6.50"
18thJade WillisASU PrepFinal47' 6.00"
19thJustine GallegosNorth Pointe PrepFinal39' 9.00"