Coronado Cougar Classic (Colorado Springs, CO)

Girls Varsity Track & Field Spring 17-18 · Friday, April 27, 2018
Place School Score

Best Finishes by Event

Back To Top

100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stShynesti JohnsonWidefieldFinal10-2.8000:12.58
2ndOlivia WhitakerAir AcademyFinal8-2.8000:12.68
3rdBrittany FuchsCalhanFinal6-2.8000:12.82
4thAlexi BettingerLibertyFinal5-2.8000:13.29
5thGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainFinal4-2.8000:13.30
6thJordan BurnettSouth ParkFinal3-2.8000:13.32
7thKinley CoeCheyenne MountainFinal2-2.8000:13.36
8thHollie Miller MintoCanon CityFinal1-2.8000:13.60
DNPShynesti JohnsonWidefieldPreliminary0.9000:12.55
DNPOlivia WhitakerAir AcademyPreliminary-3.6000:12.81
DNPBrittany FuchsCalhanPreliminary-0.1000:12.81
DNPAlexi BettingerLibertyPreliminary-1.7000:12.84
DNPJordan BurnettSouth ParkPreliminary-1.7000:12.84
DNPGabrielle HyattCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.8000:12.94
DNPHollie Miller MintoCanon CityPreliminary0.0000:13.08
DNPKinley CoeCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:13.09
DNPKynzi BoothBrightonPreliminary0.0000:13.14
DNPJaelyn WilsonAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:13.15
DNPCandice BrownDouglas CountyPreliminary0.0000:13.22
DNPSerenity BurnettDohertyPreliminary0.0000:13.25
DNPTariana WilliamsLibertyPreliminary0.0000:13.34
DNPRaelyn KagariseLibertyPreliminary0.9000:13.38
DNPShoncire GrahamFalconPreliminary0.5000:13.39
DNPNa'daisha WilliamsGatewayPreliminary-2.2000:13.39
DNPEmily BorchardMesa RidgePreliminary0.8000:13.44
DNPLauren UebelAir AcademyPreliminary0.8000:13.47
DNPCamryn MadisonPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:13.48
DNPLeslee DominguezFalconPreliminary0.9000:13.53
DNPAujanae LatimerDohertyPreliminary0.5000:13.54
DNPLael SnowPalmerPreliminary-0.1000:13.55
DNPKayli CooperEllicottPreliminary-2.2000:13.58
DNPJolay ReedPalmerPreliminary0.0000:13.65
DNPMadiline MillerPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:13.68
DNPJahnayah BellotCheyenne MountainPreliminary-0.1000:13.74
DNPFlora Gbogi-emmanuelMesa RidgePreliminary-1.7000:13.81
DNPAlissa XayarathDohertyPreliminary-2.2000:13.87
DNPNelli BondarenkoCanon CityPreliminary0.5000:13.97
DNPLiliani KrauseWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:13.99
DNPJanet OlaleyeLa JuntaPreliminary-3.6000:14.00
DNPHannah HallWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:14.00
DNPMikayla HintonPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:14.05
DNPHailee O'NeillDouglas CountyPreliminary-3.6000:14.06
DNPHaley LaraBrightonPreliminary0.9000:14.10
DNPTianna WeeksGatewayPreliminary0.0000:14.13
DNPMelanie AhumadaFalconPreliminary0.0000:14.13
DNPKayleen NixFlorencePreliminary0.0000:14.16
DNPLily LengerichSalidaPreliminary-0.1000:14.26
DNPSidney FrancisFlorencePreliminary0.0000:14.29
DNPKyndal SmithCanon CityPreliminary0.5000:14.39
DNPVictoria HarrelsonThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.8000:14.44
DNPKayla KnoxMitchellPreliminary0.9000:14.50
DNPAnnajah TandohHarrisonPreliminary-1.7000:14.53
DNPTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-0.1000:14.56
DNPRose NseyaPalmerPreliminary0.0000:14.59
DNPAlex CostaCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:14.68
DNPKayley BratcherCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:14.69
DNPDotti MitchellEllicottPreliminary0.0000:14.69
DNPAbbigayle DorenkampHoehnePreliminary0.0000:14.74
DNPShannon WillyardCalhanPreliminary0.0000:14.74
DNPAngel JohnsonMitchellPreliminary-3.6000:14.75
DNPWynn MarshallBurlingtonPreliminary0.0000:14.77
DNPMeaghan CarltonSalidaPreliminary0.0000:14.78
DNPKaylea BabersMitchellPreliminary0.0000:14.78
DNPKaela EarhartSalidaPreliminary-3.6000:14.91
DNPDemi AppleHoehnePreliminary0.5000:14.93
DNPMegan GrinnanBurlingtonPreliminary-2.2000:14.96
DNPValeria AntillonGatewayPreliminary0.0000:15.05
DNPAnnika DewallWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:15.19
DNPZoe JonesEllicottPreliminary0.5000:15.20
DNPMariah RiosBurlingtonPreliminary0.0000:15.26
DNPDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.0000:15.30
DNPGraison ReaWoodland ParkPreliminary0.9000:15.32
DNPBailey McArthurSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-1.7000:15.32
DNPCasiah GintilasMesa RidgePreliminary-3.6000:15.65
DNPHallie GrammerHarrisonPreliminary-2.2000:15.68
DNPMacKenzie StultzWoodland ParkPreliminary-3.6000:15.71
DNPVictoria DuranSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary0.9000:15.76
DNPCeleste MondragonLa JuntaPreliminary-0.1000:15.82
DNPShaelynn RodgersRocky FordPreliminary0.0000:16.53
DNPGisselle PreciadoRocky FordPreliminary0.0000:16.88
DNPNicolle TatmanCalhanPreliminary0.0000:17.09
DNPHeaven ZamoraRocky FordPreliminary0.0000:17.10
DNPKatherine CrispJohn MallPreliminary0.5000:17.17
DNPCarolyn ChathamThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary0.0000:17.47
DNPLexi LarsenHoehnePreliminary0.0000:18.28
DNPLeah RodeSimlaPreliminary-1.7000:18.41
Back To Top

200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stAliyah GeorgeLibertyFinal100.1000:25.04
2ndBrittany FuchsCalhanFinal80.1000:25.58
3rdShynesti JohnsonWidefieldFinal60.1000:25.81
4thAlison AmbuulCoronadoFinal50.1000:26.70
5thJordan BurnettSouth ParkFinal40.1000:26.90
6thShoncire GrahamFalconFinal30.1000:27.20
DNPAliyah GeorgeLibertyPreliminary-2.0000:25.54
DNPBrittany FuchsCalhanPreliminary0.6000:25.98
DNPShynesti JohnsonWidefieldPreliminary-1.3000:26.31
DNPDestiny BrownGatewayPreliminary-0.5000:26.47
DNPAlison AmbuulCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:26.60
DNPKeyanda BoltonPalmerPreliminary0.0000:26.62
DNPJordan BurnettSouth ParkPreliminary-1.0000:26.83
DNPShoncire GrahamFalconPreliminary0.0000:27.35
DNPNeleah RichardsonLibertyPreliminary0.0000:27.52
DNPAva DavidCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.3000:27.57
DNPOlivia GarrisonLibertyPreliminary-2.0000:27.72
DNPJasmyne TerronesCoronadoPreliminary0.6000:28.02
DNPLeslee DominguezFalconPreliminary0.0000:28.06
DNPRebekah EarhartSalidaPreliminary0.0000:28.08
DNPLauren UebelAir AcademyPreliminary0.0000:28.10
DNPMadiline MillerPine CreekPreliminary-0.5000:28.17
DNPKayli CooperEllicottPreliminary0.0000:28.18
DNPNia MossAir AcademyPreliminary-1.3000:28.23
DNPNelli BondarenkoCanon CityPreliminary-0.5000:28.26
DNPCamryn MadisonPine CreekPreliminary-0.5000:28.28
DNPHailee O'NeillDouglas CountyPreliminary-0.5000:28.31
DNPKegan HamacherSimlaPreliminary0.0000:28.38
DNPEmma HansonCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.6000:28.39
DNPAlissa XayarathDohertyPreliminary0.0000:28.66
DNPCayla WilburnThe Classical AcademyPreliminary0.6000:28.67
DNPBre'ana JacksonWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:28.70
DNPMaggie SpottsDohertyPreliminary0.0000:28.79
DNPMelanie AhumadaFalconPreliminary-0.5000:28.84
DNPEmily BorchardMesa RidgePreliminary-1.0000:28.87
DNPCecilia KastnerSalidaPreliminary-2.0000:28.91
DNPKayla MillerBrightonPreliminary0.0000:28.97
DNPSara NaylorSouth ParkPreliminary-1.0000:29.00
DNPSienna BusbyCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:29.01
DNPKamryn Baca-CordovaHoehnePreliminary-0.5000:29.01
DNPMikayla HintonPine CreekPreliminary-0.4000:29.09
DNPLily LengerichSalidaPreliminary-1.0000:29.15
DNPTianna WeeksGatewayPreliminary-0.4000:29.22
DNPJayla MeltonPalmerPreliminary0.0000:29.37
DNPAlexandra WeatherillCanon CityPreliminary-0.5000:29.42
DNPTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolPreliminary-1.0000:29.43
DNPLiliani KrauseWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:29.52
DNPHaley LaraBrightonPreliminary-1.3000:29.53
DNPAnavay DominguezCanon CityPreliminary0.0000:29.69
DNPSakae MalcomMitchellPreliminary-2.0000:29.72
DNPMaya SaizCoronadoPreliminary-1.3000:30.08
DNPWynn MarshallBurlingtonPreliminary0.6000:30.15
DNPKatarina HornungBurlingtonPreliminary-2.0000:30.21
DNPAshley OnealDohertyPreliminary0.0000:30.21
DNPAnnajah TandohHarrisonPreliminary-0.5000:30.28
DNPVictoria HarrelsonThe Classical AcademyPreliminary-1.0000:30.36
DNPAbbigayle DorenkampHoehnePreliminary-0.5000:30.51
DNPDaliyah MorrisMesa RidgePreliminary-0.5000:30.61
DNPHayden MayoLa JuntaPreliminary-0.5000:30.63
DNPRaini TafoyaLa JuntaPreliminary-1.3000:31.15
DNPNia MarshallLa JuntaPreliminary0.0000:31.20
DNPRose NseyaPalmerPreliminary-0.5000:31.29
DNPDestiny PalmerMesa RidgePreliminary0.6000:31.31
DNPT'ara MelonsMitchellPreliminary-2.0000:31.48
DNPDomonique EspinozaJohn MallPreliminary0.6000:31.55
DNPDemi AppleHoehnePreliminary0.0000:31.73
DNPAnnika DewallWoodland ParkPreliminary-0.5000:31.86
DNPDotti MitchellEllicottPreliminary-1.3000:32.08
DNPChloe DuffySimlaPreliminary0.0000:32.16
DNPMacKenzie StultzWoodland ParkPreliminary-2.0000:32.24
DNPDaysha PadillaSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-0.5000:32.64
DNPChasidy WhiteMitchellPreliminary0.0000:33.49
DNPAurora BetleyWoodland ParkPreliminary0.0000:36.05
DNPLeah RodeSimlaPreliminary0.0000:39.57
Back To Top

400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stJasmyne CooperDouglas CountyFinal1000:56.87
2ndAliyah GeorgeLibertyFinal800:57.91
3rdJaelyn WilsonAir AcademyFinal600:59.54
4thRuby BrownSalidaFinal501:00.54
5thAshlyn VentimigliaCheyenne MountainFinal401:00.82
6thHailey GreggAir AcademyFinal301:01.24
7thJennifer Van BuerenLibertyFinal201:01.61
8thKiran GreenBrightonFinal101:02.00
9thTrinity PerryBurlingtonFinal01:02.21
10thOlivia WrenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:02.85
11thZoe GrossCoronadoFinal01:03.77
12thVictoria HendricksBrightonFinal01:03.97
13thKrystal PoliquinCheyenne MountainFinal01:04.12
14thMorgan BurnettSouth ParkFinal01:04.48
15thCecilia KastnerSalidaFinal01:05.14
16thSarah ArgoThe Classical AcademyFinal01:06.06
17thNeleah RichardsonLibertyFinal01:06.23
18thClaire CernigliaThe Classical AcademyFinal01:06.45
19thAshleigh GoodwynCheyenne MountainFinal01:06.79
20thMakayla BrownCoronadoFinal01:07.84
21stSarah TiffanyBrightonFinal01:08.61
22ndAshley OnealDohertyFinal01:09.07
23rdAbbigayle DorenkampHoehneFinal01:09.33
24thAlex CostaCoronadoFinal01:09.35
25thCourtney LeeCalhanFinal01:09.37
26thTrinity TrujilloPalmerFinal01:09.42
27thSamantha CisnerosDohertyFinal01:10.37
28thFlora Gbogi-emmanuelMesa RidgeFinal01:10.59
29thKatarina HornungBurlingtonFinal01:10.63
30thMaddie PorterSalidaFinal01:10.90
31stRilea BushFalconFinal01:11.10
32ndBailee CarterCalhanFinal01:12.34
33rdJessalyn GuzzoHoehneFinal01:12.43
34thAndrea CascavalThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal01:13.03
34thErin FordEllicottFinal01:13.03
36thCiera PadillaJohn MallFinal01:13.04
37thGabriela MunozEllicottFinal01:13.59
38thDemi AppleHoehneFinal01:14.07
39thMelissa ChavezMitchellFinal01:14.48
40thJanuary KingLa JuntaFinal01:14.74
41stGraison ReaWoodland ParkFinal01:14.76
42ndAlondra GutierrezBurlingtonFinal01:15.17
43rdHannah VertreesCanon CityFinal01:15.65
44thHalle LutzSimlaFinal01:15.70
45thDaliyah MorrisMesa RidgeFinal01:15.86
46thCasiah GintilasMesa RidgeFinal01:15.98
47thFaith BrandtPine CreekFinal01:16.68
48thMindy HanenbergFalconFinal01:18.37
49thJaye-linh SharkPalmerFinal01:18.80
50thMacKenna TriplettThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal01:20.21
51stChasidy WhiteMitchellFinal01:20.96
52ndKayona BrozekFlorenceFinal01:22.45
53rdAurora BetleyWoodland ParkFinal01:23.50
Back To Top

800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stChantae SteeleThe Classical AcademyFinal1002:18.17
2ndPaige EmbaughAir AcademyFinal802:20.95
3rdKlara AspelinPine CreekFinal602:29.38
4thBrooke ColemanPine CreekFinal502:31.30
5thHaley BlomquistDouglas CountyFinal402:31.54
6thJacklynn SnyderRocky FordFinal302:31.75
7thAudrey GrinnanBurlingtonFinal202:32.22
8thTaylor DuttonCoronadoFinal102:34.16
9thMelodie BrowerBrightonFinal02:34.61
10thJensen EntermanCheyenne MountainFinal02:35.16
11thBrooke HeinickeCheyenne MountainFinal02:35.17
12thMadeline MorlandCoronadoFinal02:35.26
13thMorgan BurnettSouth ParkFinal02:36.86
14thOlivia NovyAir AcademyFinal02:36.88
15thSidney DionisioDouglas CountyFinal02:38.90
16thStacia SmithCoronadoFinal02:41.00
17thAudrey SandellAir AcademyFinal02:41.11
18thLauren StoneLibertyFinal02:41.43
19thCheyenne RameBrightonFinal02:42.14
20thTaylor WarneckeSimlaFinal02:42.31
21stAbigail ReadBrightonFinal02:42.69
22ndSarah BurroughsThe Classical AcademyFinal02:42.83
23rdNatalie GraberWoodland ParkFinal02:43.00
24thLizbeth DiazMitchellFinal02:44.08
25thErica RivasSimlaFinal02:44.81
26thIsabella GrizalesThe Vanguard SchoolFinal02:45.83
27thSophia MenaWidefieldFinal02:47.76
28thJocelyn MadsenLibertyFinal02:48.96
29thJazzelyn GreenPine CreekFinal02:48.97
30thEsward TettehGatewayFinal02:50.94
31stKatie PreciadoRocky FordFinal02:54.76
32ndNiquole KnappRocky FordFinal03:02.63
33rdJorja WhyteGatewayFinal03:03.08
34thDereni YusufGatewayFinal03:03.27
35thSienna ReyesLibertyFinal03:03.34
36thLaurie KolarikDohertyFinal03:05.73
37thEmma PopkinPalmerFinal03:06.70
38thAshley HermosilloEllicottFinal03:07.15
39thMallena MontoyaDohertyFinal03:07.63
40thGrace KuenzelDohertyFinal03:10.46
41stJennifer EllisCalhanFinal03:11.42
42ndJoline SchiffnerSimlaFinal03:12.16
43rdKayona BrozekFlorenceFinal03:25.13
44thLupa RotenberryCalhanFinal03:54.46
Back To Top

1600 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stKiran GreenBrightonFinal1005:09.34
2ndTatum MillerAir AcademyFinal805:15.09
3rdGrace AbernethyCoronadoFinal605:18.28
4thJasmyne CooperDouglas CountyFinal505:21.98
5thMadi MoenThe Vanguard SchoolFinal405:23.01
6thAnna WarmackCheyenne MountainFinal305:25.01
7thChloe CassensCoronadoFinal205:31.82
8thHaley BlomquistDouglas CountyFinal105:33.37
9thMackenzie MossAir AcademyFinal05:34.43
10thBrooke HeinickeCheyenne MountainFinal05:37.31
11thEmily ChastonCheyenne MountainFinal05:41.42
12thSophia MenaWidefieldFinal05:45.32
13thSidney DionisioDouglas CountyFinal05:46.51
14thAbigail ReadBrightonFinal05:52.33
15thMcKenna YatesBrightonFinal05:52.56
16thSarah BurroughsThe Classical AcademyFinal06:01.51
17thFaith RothCoronadoFinal06:01.56
18thKylie SimshauserFlorenceFinal06:01.66
19thLaurel AllenThe Classical AcademyFinal06:10.31
20thKatherine GaughanLibertyFinal06:16.66
21stSophie WenzelAir AcademyFinal06:18.52
22ndKayla SchumacherPalmerFinal06:19.37
23rdHannah DuezThe Vanguard SchoolFinal06:23.99
24thAlyssa McLeanWidefieldFinal06:26.06
25thSarah BakerThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal06:28.98
26thAlexis OgrenLibertyFinal06:34.07
27thTomy HermanBurlingtonFinal06:37.50
28thJulia SolanoPalmerFinal06:38.87
29thRachael MaughanThe Classical AcademyFinal06:39.03
30thEmma PopkinPalmerFinal06:40.91
31stNavjana JenkinsDohertyFinal06:47.38
32ndLizbeth DiazMitchellFinal06:51.96
33rdMarilynn VasquezHarrisonFinal06:54.44
34thYessica RamosGatewayFinal06:59.55
35thLydia SnyderLibertyFinal07:04.85
36thLondon ReamsBurlingtonFinal07:07.11
37thHannah ThompsonGatewayFinal07:18.98
38thKassidy WhittemoreDohertyFinal07:28.01
39thMorgan HodgesCalhanFinal08:00.36
40thStarla HarrisonDohertyFinal08:04.74
41stDenisee CastilloCalhanFinal08:25.47
42ndMadyson BuhringCalhanFinal08:25.81
Back To Top

3200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stLayla RoebkeCoronadoFinal1011:36.17
2ndAnna WarmackCheyenne MountainFinal811:45.57
3rdMikayla CoxDohertyFinal612:04.02
4thFern ClarkSalidaFinal512:31.76
5thAubrie PowellAir AcademyFinal412:41.43
6thElla JaneAir AcademyFinal312:41.48
7thSydney GasperFalconFinal213:04.85
8thMcKenna YatesBrightonFinal113:06.72
9thRachael BlizzardDohertyFinal13:17.32
10thKaylynn ShafferSalidaFinal13:28.94
11thLibby GoodnowBurlingtonFinal13:42.67
12thTaylor WarneckeSimlaFinal13:48.61
13thMallorie EstesBrightonFinal13:49.42
14thFaith KellyPalmerFinal13:58.35
15thHannah BesseCoronadoFinal14:38.87
16thKailene BlackRocky FordFinal15:04.14
17thMcKenna UhingBrightonFinal15:12.87
18thAshley HermosilloEllicottFinal16:26.61
Back To Top

100 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindTime
1stKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal100.0000:15.46
2ndLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal80.0000:15.53
3rdShannon PetersonBrightonFinal60.0000:15.61
4thRuby BrownSalidaFinal50.0000:16.42
5thMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal40.0000:16.94
6thSavannah TeetorCalhanFinal30.0000:17.22
7thDestanee HillmanHarrisonFinal20.0000:17.68
8thSophia CollinsLibertyFinal10.0000:20.55
DNPShannon PetersonBrightonPreliminary-1.5000:15.77
DNPKatelyn McMooreLibertyPreliminary-2.0000:15.92
DNPLeilani WashingtonDohertyPreliminary-2.5000:16.16
DNPSophia CollinsLibertyPreliminary0.0000:16.48
DNPRuby BrownSalidaPreliminary0.0000:16.54
DNPMadison FoxCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:16.86
DNPSavannah TeetorCalhanPreliminary0.0000:17.24
DNPDestanee HillmanHarrisonPreliminary-1.7000:17.39
DNPKesler StutzmanAir AcademyPreliminary-2.0000:17.40
DNPHollie Miller MintoCanon CityPreliminary0.0000:17.56
DNPJovanni MurrayHarrisonPreliminary-1.5000:17.65
DNPTimber HermanBurlingtonPreliminary-1.5000:17.74
DNPMelina MichieBrightonPreliminary-2.5000:17.76
DNPJarissa ValdezBrightonPreliminary0.0000:17.86
DNPRaven SimoneCheyenne MountainPreliminary0.0000:17.94
DNPCarissa MartinezFlorencePreliminary-2.0000:17.98
DNPTiana LatorreWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:17.98
DNPHannah DekingSalidaPreliminary-1.7000:18.00
DNPKelly LongRocky FordPreliminary-1.7000:18.23
DNPDestiny PalmerMesa RidgePreliminary0.0000:18.48
DNPKayleen NixFlorencePreliminary0.0000:18.61
DNPRebecca OrozcoPine CreekPreliminary0.0000:18.74
DNPAnnabel LewisPalmerPreliminary-2.0000:18.74
DNPKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyPreliminary-1.7000:18.88
DNPJalene CowardWidefieldPreliminary0.0000:18.99
DNPMercedes McIntyreMesa RidgePreliminary-1.5000:19.00
DNPDemi AppleHoehnePreliminary0.0000:19.14
DNPAbigail SnyderRocky FordPreliminary-1.5000:19.17
DNPJayde KingLa JuntaPreliminary0.0000:19.21
DNPMariah BrownFalconPreliminary0.0000:19.24
DNPIsabella LydaCoronadoPreliminary-1.7000:19.32
DNPChloe WheelerEllicottPreliminary0.0000:19.48
DNPBriana WitcherWidefieldPreliminary-2.5000:19.53
DNPMontana LorbestskeWoodland ParkPreliminary-2.0000:19.57
DNPHannah VertreesCanon CityPreliminary-2.5000:19.88
DNPVictoria GoodDohertyPreliminary-2.5000:20.07
DNPJade VitelliDohertyPreliminary-2.5000:20.13
DNPOlivia GagliardiCheyenne MountainPreliminary-1.7000:20.21
DNPRobin LasswellCoronadoPreliminary-1.7000:20.29
DNPJessie SchmidtCalhanPreliminary0.0000:20.52
DNPMadison McDanielFalconPreliminary0.0000:20.56
DNPRaynie HarveyBurlingtonPreliminary-2.5000:20.68
DNPAllisha WilsonCalhanPreliminary-2.0000:20.87
DNPKarli WeatherillCanon CityPreliminary0.0000:21.05
DNPChantea RodriguezRocky FordPreliminary-1.5000:21.15
DNPSamantha DaltonCoronadoPreliminary0.0000:21.19
DNPShauniely TorresHoehnePreliminary0.0000:21.49
DNPBailey McArthurSwallows Charter AcademyPreliminary-2.0000:21.56
DNPCassidy GillisSalidaPreliminary0.0000:21.86
DNPHannah RodeSimlaPreliminary-1.7000:24.22
DNPKatherine CrispJohn MallPreliminary-2.0000:27.04
Back To Top

300 Meter Hurdles

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAlison AmbuulCoronadoFinal1000:47.90
2ndLeilani WashingtonDohertyFinal800:48.14
3rdIsabella JanneyCoronadoFinal600:49.33
4thJovanni MurrayHarrisonFinal500:49.36
5thKesler StutzmanAir AcademyFinal400:49.76
6thClaire ShepherdSalidaFinal300:49.77
7thAbigail SnyderRocky FordFinal200:50.17
8thAnnabel LewisPalmerFinal100:51.11
9thMalia JimersonGatewayFinal00:51.25
10thJalene CowardWidefieldFinal00:51.29
11thNatalie HlatkiCalhanFinal00:51.59
12thKaren Dyer-mcgowanAir AcademyFinal00:51.85
13thEllie TillCanon CityFinal00:52.60
14thRaven SimoneCheyenne MountainFinal00:53.48
15thAlannah SeveraPalmerFinal00:53.54
16thCarissa MartinezFlorenceFinal00:53.56
17thDestanee HillmanHarrisonFinal00:54.33
18thJarissa ValdezBrightonFinal00:54.40
19thVictoria GoodDohertyFinal00:54.47
20thAshton AtencioCanon CityFinal00:54.74
21stTimber HermanBurlingtonFinal00:54.77
22ndKarli WeatherillCanon CityFinal00:55.12
23rdMercedes McIntyreMesa RidgeFinal00:55.30
24thRebecca OrozcoPine CreekFinal00:55.33
25thRaynie HarveyBurlingtonFinal00:55.37
26thJayde KingLa JuntaFinal00:55.87
27thJade VitelliDohertyFinal00:56.56
28thAllisha WilsonCalhanFinal00:57.74
29thMontana LorbestskeWoodland ParkFinal00:58.25
30thKayleen NixFlorenceFinal00:58.57
31stAnn HrbacekThomas MacLaren SchoolFinal00:58.78
32ndBriana WitcherWidefieldFinal00:59.15
33rdChantea RodriguezRocky FordFinal00:59.43
34thMelina MichieBrightonFinal00:59.68
35thOlivia GagliardiCheyenne MountainFinal00:59.80
36thShauniely TorresHoehneFinal00:59.87
37thKieran KneisCalhanFinal01:00.08
38thMallorie EstesBrightonFinal01:01.62
39thHannah RodeSimlaFinal01:02.69
40thKelly LongRocky FordFinal01:02.84
Back To Top

4 x 100 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal00:50.18
2ndCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal00:50.25
3rdWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal00:50.97
4thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal00:51.15
5thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal00:51.67
6thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal00:52.47
7thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal00:52.58
8thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal00:52.63
9thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal00:53.66
10thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal00:53.91
11thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal00:54.34
12thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal00:54.55
13thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal00:54.64
14thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal00:54.72
15thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal00:54.74
16thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal00:55.51
17thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal00:55.82
18thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal00:56.64
19thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal00:56.88
20thJohn Mall Relay TeamJohn MallFinal00:56.98
21stRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal01:05.08
Back To Top

4 x 200 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:45.15
2ndCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal01:45.25
3rdAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal01:45.78
4thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:46.71
5thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal01:47.03
6thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:48.07
7thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:49.26
8thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal01:50.19
9thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal01:51.54
10thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal01:51.84
11thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:52.27
12thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal01:53.42
13thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal01:53.44
14thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:54.67
15thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal01:56.18
16thPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal01:57.14
17thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal01:57.67
18thMesa Ridge Relay TeamMesa RidgeFinal01:57.70
19thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal01:57.76
20thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal02:10.28
21stRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal02:10.34
Back To Top

4 x 400 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal04:01.84
2ndThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal04:12.00
3rdCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal04:12.28
4thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal04:17.09
5thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal04:19.14
6thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal04:20.45
7thHoehne Relay TeamHoehneFinal04:20.87
8thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal04:29.01
9thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal04:39.31
10thRocky Ford Relay TeamRocky FordFinal04:40.49
11thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal04:43.38
12thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal04:49.82
13thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal04:58.00
Back To Top

4 x 800 Meter

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stPine Creek Relay TeamPine CreekFinal09:59.63
2ndCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal10:13.48
3rdBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal10:24.08
4thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal10:35.51
5thDoherty Relay TeamDohertyFinal10:41.28
6thThe Vanguard School Relay TeamThe Vanguard SchoolFinal10:42.84
7thWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal10:53.81
8thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal11:04.12
9thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal11:12.81
10thPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal11:22.00
11thLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal11:27.71
12thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal11:28.33
13thGateway Relay TeamGatewayFinal12:57.44
Back To Top

800 Sprint Medley

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsTime
1stHarrison Relay TeamHarrisonFinal01:49.85
2ndLiberty Relay TeamLibertyFinal01:52.37
3rdPalmer Relay TeamPalmerFinal01:55.98
4thCoronado Relay TeamCoronadoFinal01:56.19
5thSouth Park Relay TeamSouth ParkFinal01:56.71
6thWidefield Relay TeamWidefieldFinal01:57.90
7thMitchell Relay TeamMitchellFinal01:59.61
8thGateway Relay TeamGatewayFinal01:59.71
9thCanon City Relay TeamCanon CityFinal02:01.12
10thSalida Relay TeamSalidaFinal02:01.30
11thSimla Relay TeamSimlaFinal02:01.40
12thThe Classical Academy Relay TeamThe Classical AcademyFinal02:03.32
13thCheyenne Mountain Relay TeamCheyenne MountainFinal02:06.01
13thAir Academy Relay TeamAir AcademyFinal02:06.01
15thLa Junta Relay TeamLa JuntaFinal02:06.60
16thBrighton Relay TeamBrightonFinal02:06.86
17thBurlington Relay TeamBurlingtonFinal02:08.32
18thEllicott Relay TeamEllicottFinal02:12.57
19thJohn Mall Relay TeamJohn MallFinal02:13.14
20thCalhan Relay TeamCalhanFinal02:18.00
21stWoodland Park Relay TeamWoodland ParkFinal02:18.50
Back To Top

Long Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal100.0017' 4.25"
2ndHollie Miller MintoCanon CityFinal80.0017' 3.00"
3rdCe'hana SmithHarrisonFinal60.4016' 8.50"
4thCandice BrownDouglas CountyFinal50.0016' 6.50"
5thNa'daisha WilliamsGatewayFinal40.2016' 6.00"
6thJerraldawn RectorSimlaFinal32.0016' 5.25"
7thJaelyn HershbergerCoronadoFinal20.0016' 3.50"
8thSophia CollinsLibertyFinal11.8016' 3.25"
9thDestiny BrownGatewayFinal1.6016' 1.50"
10thRebecca RuggCoronadoFinal0.0016' 0.75"
11thAlissa XayarathDohertyFinal0.5016' 0.50"
12thAllison NaumanBrightonFinal0.9016' 0.00"
13thAbigail BrownDouglas CountyFinal2.1015' 11.00"
14thAnna WillsonAir AcademyFinal0.1015' 8.25"
15thAnnajah TandohHarrisonFinal0.0015' 6.75"
16thKaitlyn HillEllicottFinal1.1015' 6.00"
17thKrysten GardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal2.2015' 2.25"
18thAmyah MooreHarrisonFinal0.0015' 2.00"
19thAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal1.5014' 11.75"
20thMelina MichieBrightonFinal1.4014' 11.00"
21stDelaney St. PierreCoronadoFinal0.0014' 10.75"
22ndHaley ErnstFalconFinal0.0014' 10.00"
23rdLiliani KrauseWidefieldFinal1.5014' 9.00"
24thSheena KagariseLibertyFinal0.7014' 8.50"
25thCassandra GrahamWidefieldFinal1.0014' 8.25"
26thSarah TiffanyBrightonFinal0.0014' 6.50"
27thChristelle TshiteGatewayFinal0.0014' 6.00"
27thMadison FoxCheyenne MountainFinal0.0014' 6.00"
Back To Top

Triple Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsWindDistance
1stAaliyah RickettsWidefieldFinal100.0036' 10.00"
2ndJaelyn HershbergerCoronadoFinal8-3.4033' 5.50"
3rdAnna WillsonAir AcademyFinal60.0033' 4.50"
4thKaela FranceEllicottFinal50.0033' 1.00"
5thSophia CollinsLibertyFinal4-1.6032' 8.50"
6thCassandra GrahamWidefieldFinal3-0.5032' 6.50"
7thShannon PetersonBrightonFinal20.0032' 5.00"
8thAmanda DotterJohn MallFinal1-3.6032' 0.00"
9thKaitlyn HillEllicottFinal0.0031' 10.00"
10thRebecca RuggCoronadoFinal-0.4031' 8.00"
10thMalia JimersonGatewayFinal-0.4031' 8.00"
12thKayelynn MontagueSimlaFinal-0.2031' 7.00"
13thAmyah MooreHarrisonFinal0.0031' 6.00"
14thJada RickettsWidefieldFinal-2.8031' 0.00"
15thJaecynda NeinhuserEllicottFinal0.0030' 9.00"
16thMeghan BrazeauAir AcademyFinal-1.1030' 7.00"
17thJarissa ValdezBrightonFinal0.0030' 6.00"
18thEmily HancockCoronadoFinal-1.1030' 2.00"
19thErinn SchlorttPalmerFinal0.0030' 1.00"
20thJada ThompsonMesa RidgeFinal0.0030' 0.50"
20thAlyssa ScadutoDohertyFinal-1.9030' 0.50"
22ndJana ClarkDohertyFinal-0.9029' 11.00"
23rdMelina MichieBrightonFinal-1.6029' 8.00"
24thKieran KneisCalhanFinal-1.2029' 3.00"
25thKrysten GardThe Vanguard SchoolFinal-1.4029' 1.00"
26thKatherine LarkAir AcademyFinal0.0028' 10.50"
27thShannon WillyardCalhanFinal-2.3028' 9.00"
27thIsabella SernaDohertyFinal-0.4028' 9.00"
29thKaitlyn RectorSimlaFinal-0.1028' 8.00"
29thCaitlin ErhardFalconFinal-1.3028' 8.00"
31stSheena KagariseLibertyFinal0.0028' 7.00"
Back To Top

High Jump

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stKatelyn McMooreLibertyFinal105' 3.00"
2ndJerraldawn RectorSimlaFinal85' 2.00"
3rdShaelyn WaltonHoehneFinal65' 0.00"
3rdRaelyn KagariseLibertyFinal45' 0.00"
3rdHailee O'NeillDouglas CountyFinal55' 0.00"
6thJana ClarkDohertyFinal34' 10.00"
6thAlexandra TafoyaDouglas CountyFinal24' 10.00"
6thSierra KnoxCalhanFinal24' 10.00"
6thOlivia BrownworthDohertyFinal4' 10.00"
10thChristina StanleyAir AcademyFinal4' 8.00"
10thFaith FowlerThe Classical AcademyFinal4' 8.00"
10thMarley NealBurlingtonFinal4' 8.00"
10thOlivia GarrisonLibertyFinal4' 8.00"
10thKayley BratcherCoronadoFinal4' 8.00"
15thJaiden JonesPalmerFinal4' 6.00"
15thAllison NaumanBrightonFinal4' 6.00"
15thCheyenne RameBrightonFinal4' 6.00"
15thDani KasselderCalhanFinal4' 6.00"
15thTrinity StevensThe Vanguard SchoolFinal4' 6.00"
Back To Top

Pole Vault

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stErika WillisThe Classical AcademyFinal1012' 4.00"
2ndCarina D'angeloRampartFinal89' 10.00"
3rdGabby PeltierRampartFinal67' 4.00"
3rdAmanda ClarkDohertyFinal57' 4.00"
5thEmilee AlbertBrightonFinal46' 4.00"
5thLeah GilsonBrightonFinal46' 4.00"
Back To Top

Shot Put

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stMeg TualamaliiLibertyFinal1038' 10.00"
2ndShaelynn WilliamsMesa RidgeFinal838' 1.00"
3rdAlex BauerBurlingtonFinal637' 0.00"
4thEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal536' 10.00"
5thDiamond MooreHarrisonFinal434' 11.00"
6thBriana AtencioCanon CityFinal334' 5.00"
7thCassie LynnCheyenne MountainFinal233' 9.00"
8thMonet HubbardMesa RidgeFinal133' 8.00"
9thKaylee RookeyRampartFinal31' 11.00"
10thJosalee KempFlorenceFinal31' 7.00"
11thMacKenzie TeelThe Classical AcademyFinal31' 5.00"
12thKelly FarnhamMesa RidgeFinal31' 3.00"
13thMegan KempFlorenceFinal30' 10.00"
13thMacKenzie KingWidefieldFinal30' 10.00"
15thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal30' 5.00"
16thMaria LllacaLa JuntaFinal30' 3.00"
17thJordan LopezMitchellFinal30' 2.00"
17thHannah PerryFalconFinal30' 2.00"
19thKylyn OllivierreAir AcademyFinal29' 11.00"
19thMcKenna TinanRampartFinal29' 11.00"
21stMorgan ZachmanThe Classical AcademyFinal29' 9.00"
22ndAbigail Fa'auliGatewayFinal29' 4.00"
23rdRhea HirschWidefieldFinal29' 1.00"
23rdKaitlyn RectorSimlaFinal29' 1.00"
25thLillian ThomasDouglas CountyFinal29' 0.00"
26thBailey SmithSalidaFinal28' 10.00"
27thVanessa VargasCheyenne MountainFinal28' 6.00"
27thLauren PaxtonCanon CityFinal28' 6.00"
29thAbigail DeizeitFalconFinal28' 3.00"
30thTrelynn DanielsDohertyFinal28' 1.00"
31stLily HancockRocky FordFinal27' 11.00"
32ndKatelynn LowHoehneFinal27' 7.00"
33rdGracie MorelandRocky FordFinal27' 3.00"
34thSanaya JonesCoronadoFinal27' 0.00"
35thSyerra TrujilloHoehneFinal26' 10.00"
36thPaige LubichRampartFinal26' 9.00"
37thSolana ShortFlorenceFinal26' 5.00"
37thDelaney SotomayorSimlaFinal26' 5.00"
39thDanella ZamoraLa JuntaFinal26' 4.00"
40thKawai HarmonEllicottFinal26' 2.00"
40thAshley LeopoldSalidaFinal26' 2.00"
42ndBailee MeloHarrisonFinal26' 1.00"
43rdCassidy DotterJohn MallFinal26' 0.00"
44thElisha Thomas-BalliettPalmerFinal25' 11.00"
45thCatalina HolguinRocky FordFinal25' 10.00"
46thSydni MacomberAir AcademyFinal25' 9.00"
46thAshley SnyderBrightonFinal25' 9.00"
48thKaitlynn GoldermanBrightonFinal25' 8.00"
49thDarby PottsWoodland ParkFinal25' 7.00"
49thAlyx EspinozaJohn MallFinal25' 7.00"
51stJordan HensleyWoodland ParkFinal25' 5.00"
52ndAlexis HarrisWidefieldFinal25' 3.00"
53rdAllison PeckThe Classical AcademyFinal25' 2.00"
54thJondra WatsonBrightonFinal25' 0.00"
55thMisha RiveraThe Vanguard SchoolFinal24' 11.00"
56thJustine HodgesCalhanFinal24' 10.00"
57thHolly HendersonCalhanFinal24' 9.00"
58thMilena CheneyCoronadoFinal24' 5.00"
Back To Top

Discus

PlaceNameSchoolRoundPointsDistance
1stHannah PerryFalconFinal10130' 4.00"
2ndAlex BauerBurlingtonFinal8123' 1.00"
3rdKelly FarnhamMesa RidgeFinal6118' 9.00"
4thCassie LynnCheyenne MountainFinal5109' 4.00"
5thSara GainesLibertyFinal4107' 5.00"
6thKatiah ThomasHarrisonFinal3106' 4.00"
7thIlene RobledoLa JuntaFinal2104' 5.00"
8thJordan HensleyWoodland ParkFinal1104' 1.00"
9thMacKenzie KingWidefieldFinal103' 8.00"
10thMallory BrownCoronadoFinal97' 6.00"
11thMcKenna TinanRampartFinal96' 3.00"
12thMonet HubbardMesa RidgeFinal96' 1.00"
13thJosalee KempFlorenceFinal96' 0.00"
14thEmily ArseneauWoodland ParkFinal95' 11.00"
15thShaelynn WilliamsMesa RidgeFinal95' 5.00"
16thPaige LubichRampartFinal94' 6.00"
17thKaylee RookeyRampartFinal93' 4.00"
18thTessa HughesBrightonFinal92' 0.00"
19thReyna KroschelWidefieldFinal91' 6.00"
20thMorgan ZachmanThe Classical AcademyFinal88' 9.00"
21stSyerra TrujilloHoehneFinal88' 0.00"
22ndJordan MidkiffPine CreekFinal86' 1.00"
23rdAshley SnyderBrightonFinal85' 6.00"
24thJustine HodgesCalhanFinal85' 0.00"
25thMegan KempFlorenceFinal84' 8.00"
26thBriana AtencioCanon CityFinal83' 10.00"
27thKaylee CuevasBrightonFinal81' 11.00"
28thAbigail DeizeitFalconFinal81' 8.00"
29thSolana ShortFlorenceFinal80' 9.00"
30thKaylene RichardsonHarrisonFinal79' 11.00"
30thMacKenzie TeelThe Classical AcademyFinal79' 11.00"
32ndDiamond MooreHarrisonFinal79' 6.00"
33rdJordan LopezMitchellFinal79' 3.00"
34thGreta ScofieldRocky FordFinal77' 8.00"
35thDanella ZamoraLa JuntaFinal77' 7.00"
36thHolly HendersonCalhanFinal77' 4.00"
37thDestanee BrisendineBurlingtonFinal76' 4.00"
38thSydney RichardsonDouglas CountyFinal76' 2.00"
39thElora ProbynCheyenne MountainFinal76' 1.00"
40thAnna MirglotSwallows Charter AcademyFinal76' 0.00"
41stAnna GreenCoronadoFinal75' 10.00"